Carrollton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.50 | Cindy Lewis | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.87 | Bri Burkhart | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.46 | SB | Ella Little | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:54.95 | Tessa Bodo | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.15 | Mary Lewis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.84 | Mac Tubaugh | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.61 | Layna Pasiuk | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.76 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Jaci Pridemore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9 | SB | Mac Tubaugh | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.75 | Mac Tubaugh | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
146-1 | SB | Alivia Bentley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
97-11 | Amanda Bentley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-7 | Alivia Bentley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6 | Amanda Bentley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | Calob Dalton | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.59 | Calob Dalton | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.16 | Noah Carrothers | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
57.15 | Ryan Walker | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.61 | Alex Carrothers | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.95 | SB | Evan Days | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.65 | Jon Russell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:26.60 | Daniel Lampe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.79 | Justin Naylor | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
20:42.42 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:34.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | Chase Flanagan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-5 | Jace Miles | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |