Woodridge Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | Elise Carey | 6th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
14.49 | Julia Adams | 13th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.74 | Elise Carey | 6th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
28.21 | Belle Norris | 8th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.79 | SB | Jenna Kaiser | 5th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results |
1:04.98 | SB | Adelle Tannous | 6th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.94 | Erin Eby | 2nd | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
18.95 | Maddie Karlo | 8th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.92 | Erin Eby | 1st | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
53.52 | Maddie Karlo | 4th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Maddie Karlo | 6th | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results | |
4-2 | Evelyn Willett | 8th | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-5 | Kiara King | 2nd | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results | |
100-8 | Eleanor Sterling | 3rd | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | De'andre Smith | 6th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
11.92 | Carson Lehrer | 10th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.53 | De'andre Smith | 3rd | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
23.87 | Carson Lehrer | 5th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.47 | Zach Conroy | 3rd | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.19 | Jaylin Clark | 3rd | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
16.20 | Christian Malone | 6th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.34 | Evan Wagner | 9th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results | |
46.36 | SB | Nic Tafini | 12th | Prelims H1 | 5/8 Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:32.59 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.25 | SB | Berkeley Upton | 3rd | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results |
19-1 | SB | Ben Lahoski | 6th | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-9 | Richard Fisher Iii | 5th | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results | |
32-8 | Angelo Regec | 16th | Finals H1 | 5/8 Results |