Cham. Julienne Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | Meyah Haywood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.11 | Meyah Haywood | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.27 | Kelsey Dicky | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.78 | SB | Navea Gary | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.46 | Dallas Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.51 | Dallas Jones | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
27.59 | Meyah Haywood | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.92 | Meyah Haywood | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.43 | SB | Navea Gary | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.51 | Kelsey Dicky | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.56 | Julia DiLoreto | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.79 | Julia DiLoreto | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.51 | SB | Dallas Jones | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.43 | Dallas Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.37 | Madison Meixner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.02 | SB | Kiara DiLoreto | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:45.97 | Lucy Zelinski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.45 | Jessica Brunner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.25 | Madison Meixner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.97 | Kiara DiLoreto | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.63 | SB | Carolyn Marshall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:55.86 | SB | Claire Weaver | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:08.66 | SB | Peyton Wade | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.34 | Jazmyn Potts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.48 | Jazmyn Potts | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
19.00 | Zoe Shrewsbury | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.52 | Zoe Shrewsbury | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.91 | SB | Jazmyn Potts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.94 | Jazmyn Potts | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
53.57 | Lyndsey Carter | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
59.21 | Lyndsey Carter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.56 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:15.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Zoe Shrewsbury | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | SB | Julia DiLoreto | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-6.25 | Sierra Stahl | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.22 | Calvin Hatcher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.30 | Calvin Hatcher | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.69 | Deondre Jamison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.79 | Deondre Jamison | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.91 | SB | Terrance Robinson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.40 | SB | Marquis George | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.67 | Donnie Stevenson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.99 | Preston Grant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.41 | Preston Grant | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.42 | Donnie Stevenson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.38 | Preston Grant | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.66 | Donnie Stevenson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.02 | Donnie Stevenson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
53.38 | Preston Grant | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.77 | SB | Josh Schneider | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.86 | SB | Charles Westbrook | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.80 | SB | Ian Ruttman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:27.03 | Matthew Noble | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.05 | SB | Sean Gideon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:24.57 | SB | Ian Cormier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.71 | SB | Mat Willis | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
19.48 | Mat Willis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.68 | SB | Mat Willis | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.35 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.59 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:10.66 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.75 | Isaah Dickerson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-8.25 | SB | Isaiah Haywood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5.75 | Deondre Jamison | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-8 | SB | Eugene Gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-2 | Elijah Cochran | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-9 | SB | Dant'e Stevenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-2 | SB | Eugene Gray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-2.75 | Elijah Cochran | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1.5 | Dant'e Stevenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |