OHSAA Division 2 District 2 - Westerville North

Westerville, OH
Hosted by Wester. North
Timing/Results Timing First

Licking Valley Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.32 Madison Webb 4th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
13.39 Madison Webb 4th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
14.02 SB Ashley Schmoll 14th Prelims H2 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
200 Meter Dash
28.26 SB Jade Lapinsky 6th Prelims H3 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
29.00 SB Sydney Mox 10th Prelims H2 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
29.12 Jade Lapinsky 7th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
400 Meter Dash
1:05.03 SB Jade Lapinsky 4th Prelims H2 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
1:05.10 Jade Lapinsky 6th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
1:06.69 Kylie Webb 9th Prelims H3 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
800 Meter Run
2:43.09 Makayla Carr 13th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
1600 Meter Run
5:47.57 SB Lauren Montgomery 6th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
5:52.39 SB Malea Butler 7th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
3200 Meter Run
13:08.37 SB Malea Butler 7th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
13:19.59 Lauren Montgomery 8th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
100 Meter Hurdles
18.05 Autumn Grigsby 9th Prelims H3 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
19.54 SB Martina Prince 15th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
300 Meter Hurdles
53.39 SB Autumn Grigsby 10th Prelims H2 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
57.86 SB Martina Prince 15th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4x100 Meter Relay
52.91 SB Relay Team 3rd Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
53.21 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4x200 Meter Relay
1:49.98 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
1:52.55 Relay Team 6th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4x400 Meter Relay
4:28.80 Relay Team 5th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4:30.76 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4x800 Meter Relay
10:21.74 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
High Jump
4-6 Ashton Mcartor 4th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
Long Jump
13-11 SB Emily White 8th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
12-3 Breanna Laughlin 16th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
Pole Vault
8-0 Sydney Mox 3rd Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
7-6 Morgan Campbell 4th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
Discus
109-3 Ashley Schmoll 2nd Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
83-10 SB Emily Bravard 8th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
Shot Put
34-6.5 Ashley Schmoll 1st Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
29-1.5 SB Emily Bravard 7th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.03 w Ricky Collins 15th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
12.18 SB Kansa Zabel 18th Prelims H3 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
200 Meter Dash
25.98 SB Austin Roberts 19th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
38.35 Josh Rhymer 22nd Prelims H3 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
400 Meter Dash
54.91 Joshua Lopez 10th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
57.11 Cody Kramer 15th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
800 Meter Run
2:10.01 Ramen Felumlee 10th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
2:21.86 SB Kyle Rice 15th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
1600 Meter Run
4:30.07 SB Ramen Felumlee 2nd Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4:57.11 SB Kyle Rice 13th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
3200 Meter Run
11:43.13 SB Ethan Hersey 14th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
12:21.52 SB Avery Standley 16th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
300 Meter Hurdles
45.76 SB Eric Hykes 8th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
45.82 Eric Hykes 8th Prelims H2 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
50.44 SB Aiden Scanlon 16th Prelims H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4x100 Meter Relay
46.74 Relay Team 8th Prelims H2 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
46.89 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4x200 Meter Relay
1:35.08 Relay Team 3rd Prelims H2 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4x400 Meter Relay
3:36.55 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
3:39.31 Relay Team 5th Prelims H2 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
4x800 Meter Relay
8:48.46 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
High Jump
5-11 Joshua Lopez 2nd Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
5-10 SB Cory Ellis 4th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
Long Jump
17-8.5 Cory Ellis 10th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
17-3 Owen Mohler 14th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
Pole Vault
11-0 Eric Hykes 2nd Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
Discus
110-5 SB Kurt Carr 13th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
80-9 Shane Terry 22nd Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
Shot Put
45-5.25 Kurt Carr 8th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2
43-3.25 SB Jeremy Bravard 9th Finals H1 OHSAA Division 2 District 2