Athlete Entries


HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run 59 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stevens, Sam 5:45.22 Licking Heights
Schooler, Josiah 5:03.00h
Wentworth, Noah 5:05.00h Garaway
Simon, Henry 5.14 Walnut Hills
Ndizeye, Anatoli 5:12.59 Ponitz
Kilfoyle, Ben 5:20.00h Carroll
Clevinger, Ian 5:12.00h
Blackburn, Ben 7:00.00 Springboro
Burczak, George 5:08.19 Granville
Malone, Luke 4:46.17 Jonathan Alder
Arnold, Grant 4:55.00h Carroll
Kreusch, Landen 4:55.00h Arcanum
Weaver, Zachary 5:36.03 Springboro
Poetzl, Isaiah 6:00.00h Reynoldsburg
Fenton, Garrett 5.28 Walnut Hills
Pappas, Daniel 5:00.00h Granville
Hicks, Zach 4:51.77 Jonathan Alder
Baisden, Josh 5:20.00h CP Athletics
Lutz, Jack 4:55.00 Heath
Dejarnette, Emanuel 6:00.00h Reynoldsburg
Schrenk, Ryan 5.20 Walnut Hills
Peel, Mitchell 5:42.60 Badin
Duebell, Jacob 4:48.0 Princeton
Barajas, Javier 5:45.00h Carroll
Burczak, Jack 4:38.32 Granville
Foehl, Xavier 4:40.00 Heath
Griffin, Vince 5:28.68 John Glenn
Rand, Mike 4:55.92 Badin
Stewart, Kyler 4:45.04 Kaizen Pole Vault
Agnew, Kevin 5:00.00h Carroll
Kelker, Alex 4:46.81 Lakota West
Zonner, Austin 4:56.00h Troy
Shah, Samuel 5:40.77 Tree of Life Christian
Mcdaniel, Colyn 4:55.00h Jonathan Alder
Wittman, Luke 5:40.00h Carroll
Bee, Vincent 5:09.39 Fisher Catholic
Cates, Griffin 5:15.00h Arcanum
Kraus, Aidan 4:59.00h Springboro
Cochran, Noah 4:57.39
Kelley, Silas 5.20 Walnut Hills
Young, Matthias 5:30.00h Granville
Gray, Michael 4:49.66 Jonathan Alder
Ransburgh, Bryan 5:20.00h CP Athletics
Perez, Caleb 6:00.00h Reynoldsburg
Burdick, Joe 4:52.46 Walnut Hills
Maxwell, Drew 5:30.00h Carroll
Schieber, Will 4:46.25 Granville
Rutledge, Ben 5:07.00h CP Athletics
Pethtel, Preston 5:05.00 Heath
Masters, Brady 5:18.00h Kaizen Pole Vault
King, Wendesen 5:28.81 Reynoldsburg
Moore, Andy 5:12.89 Badin
Francisco, Jerrell 4:50.0 Princeton
Otto, Austin 6:11.24 Amanda-Clearcreek
Sableski, Patrick 5:40.00h Carroll
Beneteau, Zach 5:06.21 Lakota West
Collier, Paul 4:50.00 Heath
Lovitt, Josh 4:54.00h Troy
Campbell, Kyle 6:15.15 Tree of Life Christian
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 110 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Douglas, Brailon 24.73 Ponitz
Shelton, Quelek 25.33 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Myers, Eric 23.12 Springboro
Stuckey, Desmond 26.46 Gahanna Lincoln
Dwyer, Justin 22.85 Lakota East
Heller, Aaron 28.27 Capitol City Comets
Ellis, Anthony 25.2
Medelion, Robert 29.00 Taft
Adkins, Zachary 25
Cooks, Quintin 25.21 Walnut Hills
Johnson, Taron 25.60 Princeton
Troutwine, Brennan 25.00h Arcanum
Good, Andrew 24.41 Kenton Ridge
Howard, Jason 0:25 Graham Local
Conley, Michael 27.10h Jonathan Alder
Cummings, Donez 24.84 Ponitz
Williams, Desmond 26.20h Sandusky
Chatman, Will 25.21 Licking Heights
Rowland, Robert 28.00h Amanda-Clearcreek
Kikubi, Tole 25.00 Belmont
Edwards, Sebastian 24.85 Princeton
Stastney, Logan 25.00h Arcanum
Blackwell, Kevin 25.21 Gahanna Lincoln
Peterman, Justin 24.78 Kenton Ridge
Flint, Roderick 24.11 Springboro
Ward, Vahsa'an 24.25 Ponitz
Moore Jr, Rod 23.23 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Goode, Derrick 26.01 Sandusky
Davis, Dominic 25.48
Calhoun, Dongal 25.50h Lima Senior
Wright, Amari 25.57 Licking Heights
Brown, Jonathan 27.52 Walnut Hills
Poole, Javan 23.29 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Peyton, Shamon 24.76 Capitol City Comets
Huck, Owen 0:0:28.2 Waterford
Sims, Donavan 24.45 Belmont
Calhoun, Myles 25.20 Princeton
Morris, Cameron 23.21 Gahanna Lincoln
Eggleston, Jeramiah 24.30h Groveport-Madison
Johnson, Tyrone 24.08 Westerville Central
Gregorski, Aj 25.00 Springboro
Scales, Joseph 25.22 Ponitz
Montgomery, Ramaree 28.99 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Ndematebem, Defang 27.23 Gahanna Lincoln
Richmond, Brady 24.05 Lakota East
Taylor, Aaron 27.00h John Glenn
Thomas, Cartez 24.61 Lima Senior
Mcgee, Nicari 27.00 Capitol City Comets
Herrera, Pedro 25.40h Gallia Academy
Suligavi, Ubby 24.35 Olentangy Liberty
Johnson, Dj 24.69 Westerville Central
Craigo, Blake 25.84h Ridgewood
Dobbins, Aaron 24.57 Ponitz
Gossett, Daishaun 24.00h Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Rennie, Jack 23.00 Springboro
Williams, Jaylon 27.12 Gahanna Lincoln
Heath, Rodney 23.00 Lakota East
Mcknight, Arron 27.00h Capitol City Comets
Lowe, taishawn 28.00 Taft
Jordan, Amari 25.70 Walnut Hills
Jarrett, Juan 24.00 Princeton
Whittaker, Jenson 30.00h Arcanum
Jones, Carson 23.62 Kenton Ridge
Martin, Jelyn 29.57 Ponitz
Sowards, Aaron 26.50h Sandusky
Bonner, Jr., Erice 24.70 Westerville Central
Chatman, Jaleel 30.22 Licking Heights
Adkins, Zach Greenon
Cunningham, Izaiah 25.43 Taft
Mitchell, Joe 25.50 Princeton
Hess, Gavin 29.00 Arcanum
Finklea, Christopher 26.21 Gahanna Lincoln
Williams, Gavin 25.67 Ponitz
Pritchett, Jabari 26.27 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Reed, Tarrence 24.70h Sandusky
Barfield, Shawn 26.50 Lima Senior
Barrett, Brandon 28.12 Licking Heights
Chaney, Jaylin 24.30h Groveport-Madison
Williamson, Myles 24.43 Westerville Central
Hardwick, Tavon 24.43 Belmont
Young, Dantre 23.80 Princeton
Gall, Blake 25.50h McClain
Couch, Alex 27.43 Gahanna Lincoln
Davenport, Luke 24.92 Springboro
Palmer, Chris 25.29 Ponitz
Dunson, Kamarr 27.77 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Carter, Dwayne 27.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Elsworth, Wes 26.50h John Glenn
Barnett, Bill 24.40 Lima Senior
Mcintire, Julius 26.89 Licking Heights
Li, Brendan 24.09 Walnut Hills
Stevens, Cameron 24.40 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Carmichael, Noah 24.53 Capitol City Comets
Chongwain, Herman 22.70 Belmont
Hairston, Hosea 23.50 Princeton
Kirk, Blaiden 25.23 Gahanna Lincoln
Davis, Esco 24.30h Groveport-Madison
Hyatt, Rickey 23.75 Westerville Central
Ward, Ja'Sean 24.27 Ponitz
Louis, Mason 24.83 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Arvin, Zachary 27.02 Springboro
Ford, Josh 26.87 Gahanna Lincoln
Chavis, Jemar 26.00h CP Athletics
Wise, Mason 25.00 Lakota East
Miller, Broc 23.60h Minster
Hall, Jaylin 25.70 Walnut Hills
Smith, Carson 27.00h North Union
Suttles, Kevin 24.50 Princeton
Lackey, Tyler 26.55 Olentangy Liberty
Gainey, Dymon 24.50h Westerville Central
Back to Top

HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dutt, Sergey 11:45.00 Jonathan Alder
Jackson, Aiden 11:30.00 Fisher Catholic
Kreusch, Landen 11:00.00 Arcanum
Javorsky, Mike 12:10.00 CP Athletics
Stewart, Kyler 11:01.16 Kaizen Pole Vault
Berardi, Alex 10:22.12 Springboro
Shah, Samuel 13:05.00 Tree of Life Christian
Shrock, Julian 10:10.00 Garaway
Stevens, Avery 11.26 Walnut Hills
Thaler, Daivion 11:18.48 Ponitz
Clevinger, Ian 11:00.00
Rodriguez, Rory 11:21.03 Springboro
Masters, Brady 11:28.00 Kaizen Pole Vault
Rand, Mike 10:54.16 Badin
D'Amico, Joey 11:52.64 Springboro
Stocksdale, Kristian 10:53.35 Garaway
Johnson, Dalton 11:00.00
Hart, Jasean 11:20.00 Ponitz
Weneck, Ethan 11:14.64 Springboro
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 132 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davis, Dominic 58.00
Ly, Josh 1:00.64 Reynoldsburg
Bonham, Reed 59.00 Heath
Johnson, Tyrone 55.18 Westerville Central
Sims, Donavan 58.03 Belmont
Kreger, Jacob 55.00h Granville
Pritchett, Jabari 58.55 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Sableski, Patrick 1:13.00h Carroll
Troutwine, Brennan 57.00 Arcanum
Stevens, Cameron 54.77 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Kraus, Aidan 55.54 Springboro
Blackwell, Kevin 56.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Thomas, Cartez 56.54 Lima Senior
Givens, Tahzmere 55.00 Groveport-Madison
Gainey, Dymon 53.87 Westerville Central
Maxwell, Drew 1:08.00h Carroll
Helgerman, Darius 1:03.00 Granville
Dunson, Kamarr 1:04.16 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Fall, Muhammad 54.05 Reynoldsburg
Deep, Tommy 1:06.00h Carroll
Etherington, Ashton 56.00 Arcanum
Myers, Eric 51.37 Springboro
Kirk, Blaiden 57.61 Gahanna Lincoln
Kelley, Jack 57.71 Heath
Richmond, Brady 52.05 Lakota East
Heller, Aaron 1:10.00h Capitol City Comets
Hall, Jaylin 56.18 Walnut Hills
Jenkins, Quentin 56.00 Princeton
Barajas, Javier 1:14.00h Carroll
Weber, Lincoln 58.00 Olentangy Orange
Ward, Vahsa'an 55.32 Ponitz
Louis, Mason 55.48 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Ndematebem, Defang 57.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Johnson, Desmond 56.00h Sandusky
Gauthney, Lance 50.14 Reynoldsburg
Houck, Howie 1:04.31 Licking Heights
Garbig, Ethan 58.00 Arcanum
Jones, Carson 52.56 Kenton Ridge
Gregorski, Aj 57.30 Springboro
Strobel, Utah 55.00 Northmont
Ellis, Jared 56.37 CP Athletics
Rollins, Mitchell 1:05.00h Reynoldsburg
Taberner, John 1:05.00 Heath
Butler, Huntyr 1:03.00 Heath
Carmichael, Noah 54.49 Capitol City Comets
Brown, Trenis 56.88 Taft
Li, Brendan 52.51 Walnut Hills
Gray, Micah 54.00 Princeton
Wittman, Luke 1:10.00h Carroll
Moddeman, Will 1:00.00h Carroll
Kenney, Patrick 1:01.50 Fisher Catholic
Kenish, Alex 54.0 Olentangy Orange
Boggs, Clayton 56.00h Jonathan Alder
Dobbins, Aaron 52.01 Ponitz
Broyles, Keith 1:07.87 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Jones, Matthew 57.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Jones, Christian 55.70h Sandusky
Barfield, Shawn 1:05.00 Lima Senior
Wright, Amari 56.22 Licking Heights
Jackson, Doniven 57.85 Reynoldsburg
Keller, Chance 54.50 Heath
Ellis, Anthony 56.0
Hardwick, Tavon 56.52 Belmont
Williams, Parker 1:05.00 Granville
Arnold, Grant 1:02.00h Carroll
Cooper, Aaron 58.00h Carroll
Turner, Ryan 55.00h Graham Local
Welsheimer, Nick 58.00h Olentangy Orange
Corbitt, Brady 1:00.00h Jonathan Alder
Poole, Javan 53.83 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Arvin, Zachary 56.53 Springboro
Finklea, Christopher 56.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Barnett, Bill 55.50 Lima Senior
Hoyte, Samuel 1:08.70 Groveport-Madison
Johnson, Dj 56.42 Westerville Central
Scheu, Brandon 1:14.00h Carroll
Chongwain, Herman 55.16 Belmont
Pritchard, William 55.00h Granville
Moore Jr, Rod 54.20h Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Roddy, Dionte 55.83 Reynoldsburg
Agnew, Kevin 1:10.00h Carroll
Pfahler, Tyler 57.00 Arcanum
Rennie, Jack 54.48 Springboro
Couch, Alex 56.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Mcknight, Arron 1:05.00h Capitol City Comets
Davis, Chase 58.30h Tree of Life Christian
Huck, Owen 0:1:06.2 Waterford
Toomey, Ryan 1:12.00h Carroll
Lele, Kieran 58.00 Granville
Cambell, Lanceroy 54.50h Ponitz
Montgomery, Ramaree 1:13.09 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Carter, Dwayne 59.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Hawkins, Scott 58.78 Reynoldsburg
Stastney, Logan 56.00h Arcanum
Davenport, Luke 57.32 Springboro
Hartman, Justin 59.00 Heath
Dyer, Doran 52.70 Heath
Wise, Mason 55.05 Lakota East
Peyton, Shamon 1:02.58 Capitol City Comets
Pennington, David 1:07.45 Taft
Cooks, Quintin 52.33 Walnut Hills
Cain, Kevin 55.50 Princeton
Kilfoyle, Ben 1:04.00h Carroll
Smith-custer, Miles 1:08.00h Carroll
Barr, Corey 58.00h Olentangy Orange
Heyman, Isaiah 1:05.00h Jonathan Alder
Scales, Joseph 1:00.12 Ponitz
Gossett, Daishaun 56.83 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Ford, Josh 59.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Sims, Boo 59.00h Sandusky
Lackey, Tyler 57.76 Olentangy Liberty
Barrett, Brandon 1:02.12 Licking Heights
Keller, Anthony 1:05.00h Reynoldsburg
Byers, Jacob 1:12.60 Heath
Kelly, Collin 1:03.80 Heath
Mcgee, Nicari 1:04.22 Capitol City Comets
Smith, Isham 57.11 Taft
Timmons, Colvin 55.00h Granville
O'Bleness, Brady 1:00.00h Carroll
Moores, Ethan 55.00h Arcanum
Peterman, Justin 53.00h Kenton Ridge
Lajeunesse, Donovan 58.00h Carroll
Legrand, Gavin 57.95 Fisher Catholic
Stringer, Kyle 55.00 Olentangy Orange
Herrick, Jordan 58.00h Jonathan Alder
Douglas, Brailon 57.86 Ponitz
Shelton, Quelek 56.00h Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Blackburn, Ben 1:05.00 Springboro
Mugrage Jr, James 57.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Stewart, Tevin 51.90h Sandusky
Calhoun, Dongal 58.50 Lima Senior
Mcintire, Julius 1:08.60 Licking Heights
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 1:43.00 Olentangy Orange
Relay Team A 1.34 Ponitz
Relay Team A 1:46.00h Jonathan Alder
Relay Team B 1:44.00h Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Relay Team C 1:45.00 Granville
Relay Team A 1:45.00 Granville
Relay Team A 1:39.00h Olentangy Orange
Relay Team A 1:35.00h Springboro
Relay Team A 1.28 Walnut Hills
Relay Team A 1:34.89 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Relay Team B 1:45.00 Granville
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:40.0 Princeton
Relay Team B 3:48.0 Princeton
Relay Team A 3:50.00h Jonathan Alder
Relay Team C 3:55.0 Princeton
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 8:35.00h Jonathan Alder
Relay Team B 8:30.00h Granville
Relay Team A 9.03 Walnut Hills
Relay Team A 8:35.0 Princeton
Relay Team A 9:15.00 Badin
Relay Team B 9:00.00h Jonathan Alder
Relay Team A 8:30.00h Granville
Back to Top

HS Boys 60 Meter Dash 150 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Desmond 7.10h Sandusky
Williams, Jacob 8.10h Carroll
Elsworth, Wes 8.20h John Glenn
Davis, Esco 7.20h Groveport-Madison
Chatman, Will 7.35 Licking Heights
Adkins, Zach Greenon
Williams, Kam 7.89 Gahanna Lincoln
O'Bleness, Brady 7.79 Carroll
Gargasz, Joe 7.70 Olentangy Orange
Scales, Joseph 7.49 Ponitz
Couch, Alex 7.69 Gahanna Lincoln
Young, Dantre 7.30 Princeton
Kreger, Jacob 7.60h Granville
Moore Jr, Rod 7.17 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Roddy, Dionte 7.36 Reynoldsburg
Bonham, Reed 8.00h Heath
Heath, Rodney 7.21 Lakota East
Mcgee, Nicari 7.81 Capitol City Comets
Cunningham, Izaiah 7.43 Taft
Smith, Robert 7.93 Walnut Hills
Barfield, Shawn 7.85 Lima Senior
Wright, Amari 7.94 Licking Heights
Davis, Chase 7.3 Tree of Life Christian
Huck, Owen 0:0:7.9 Waterford
Momburg, Matthew 7.80 Olentangy Orange
Douglas, Brailon 7.70 Ponitz
Kirk, Blaiden 7.88 Gahanna Lincoln
Reed, Tarrence 6.89 Sandusky
Sarpong, Junior 7.90 Olentangy Orange
Jones, Carson 7.38 Kenton Ridge
Macon, Duane 7.88 Ponitz
Montgomery, Ramaree 8.18 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Stuckey, Desmond 7.49 Gahanna Lincoln
Hawkins, Scott 7.85 Reynoldsburg
Dyer, Doran 7.56 Heath
Taylor, Aaron 9.10h John Glenn
Williamson, Myles 7.38 Westerville Central
Smith, Isham 7.37 Taft
Smith-custer, Miles 8.10h Carroll
Kikubi, Tole 7.50 Belmont
Rodgerson, Theron 9.49 Granville
Jarrett, Juan 7.45 Princeton
Proxmire, Garret 7.50h Jonathan Alder
Myers, Eric 7.43 Springboro
Barnett, Bill 7.25 Lima Senior
Suligavi, Ubby 7.42 Olentangy Liberty
Ward, Vahsa'an 7.51 Ponitz
Poole, Javen 7.36 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Finklea, Christopher 7.98 Gahanna Lincoln
Scheu, Brandon 8.60h Carroll
Johnson, Dj 7.77 Westerville Central
Ndematebem, Defang 8.99 Gahanna Lincoln
Miller, Broc 7.80 Minster
Smith, Carson 6:30.00h North Union
Cooper, Aaron 8.02 Carroll
Sims, Donavan 7.46 Belmont
Steele, Matthew 7.77 Granville
Hurst, Tyler 7.90 Olentangy Orange
Jenkins, Quentin 7.45 Princeton
Williams, Parker 8.50h Granville
Whittaker, Jenson 9.00h Arcanum
Gregorski, Aj 7.92 Springboro
Rollins, Mitchell 8.50h Reynoldsburg
Taberner, John 8.50 Heath
Heller, Aaron 8.45 Capitol City Comets
Davis, Dominic 7.77
Sowards, Aaron 7.60h Sandusky
Toomey, Ryan 8.30h Carroll
Eggleston, Jeramiah 7.20h Groveport-Madison
Bonner, Jr., Erice 7.63 Westerville Central
Chatman, Jaleel 8.01 Licking Heights
Williams, Jaylon 7.67 Gahanna Lincoln
Adkins, Zachary 8
Deep, Tommy 8.40 Carroll
Diller, Doug 7.55 Olentangy Orange
Palmer, Chris 7.61 Ponitz
Stevens, Cameron 7.47 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Hoxha, Zadji 7.88 Gahanna Lincoln
Edwards, Sebastian 7.48 Princeton
Albery, Blake 7.70h Granville
Stastney, Logan 7.70 Arcanum
Pritchett, Jabari 7.84 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Jackson, Doniven 7.41 Reynoldsburg
Keller, Chance 7.78 Heath
Carmichael, Noah 7.42 Capitol City Comets
Pennington, David 7.68 Taft
Jordan, Amari 7.94 Walnut Hills
Barrett, Brandon 8.47 Licking Heights
Rowland, Robert 10.00 Amanda-Clearcreek
Codjoe, Emmanuel 7.41 Central Crossing
Barr, Corey 7.80 Olentangy Orange
Ward, Ja'Sean 7.37 Ponitz
Morris, Cameron 7.20 Gahanna Lincoln
Jones, Christian 7.10h Sandusky
Hairston, Hosea 7.35 Princeton
Pritchard, William 7.80 Granville
Cummings, Donez 7.62 Ponitz
Dunson, Kamarr 8.13 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Fall, Muhammad 8.50h Reynoldsburg
Kelley, Jack 7.81 Heath
Dwyer, Justin 7.21 Lakota East
Hunter, Dontay 7.60 Westerville Central
Brown, Trenis 7.45 Taft
Brown, Jonathan 7.80 Walnut Hills
Mcintire, Julius 8.07 Licking Heights
Suttles, Kevin 7.45 Princeton
Enders, Ian 7.47 Olentangy Orange
Rennie, Jack 7.32 Springboro
Rencher, Malcolm 7.75 Lakota West
Hayes, Jason 7.78 Sandusky
Calhoun, Dongal 7.45 Lima Senior
Smith, Gavin 7.45 Olentangy Liberty
Oluwamuyide, Emmanuel 7.80 Olentangy Orange
Good, Andrew 7.51 Kenton Ridge
Williams, Gavin 7.80 Ponitz
Gossett, Daishaun 7.54 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Jones, Matthew 8.89 Gahanna Lincoln
Chavis, Jemar 9.00h CP Athletics
Gauthney, Lance 7.19 Reynoldsburg
Johnson, Tyrone 7.40 Westerville Central
Carter, Dwayne 7.89 Gahanna Lincoln
Fullmer, Andrew 7.64
Moddeman, Will 8.00h Carroll
Hardwick, Tavon 7.35 Belmont
Thagard, Cameron 8.93 Granville
Johnson, Taron 7.56 Princeton
Herrera, Pedro 7.3 Gallia Academy
Davenport, Luke 8.22 Springboro
Hartman, Justin 8.00h Heath
Thomas, Cartez 7.43 Lima Senior
Comminey, Mykal 7.46 Ponitz
Shelton, Quelek 7.37 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Blackwell, Kevin 7.67 Gahanna Lincoln
Craigo, Blake 7.50 Ridgewood
Stemmer, Evan 8.40h Carroll
Chaney, Jaylin 7.20h Groveport-Madison
Gainey, Dymon 7.78 Westerville Central
Ford, Josh 8.78 Gahanna Lincoln
Ellis, Anthony 7.62
Litteral, David 8.30 Carroll
Chongwain, Herman 7.06 Belmont
Toombs, Aidan 7.80 Olentangy Orange
Cain, Kevin 7.35 Princeton
Dunham, Andrew 7.90h Granville
Troutwine, Brennan 7.50 Arcanum
Howard, Jason 0:08.00 Graham Local
Keller, Anthony 8.50h Reynoldsburg
Byers, Jacob 9.02 Heath
Peyton, Shamon 7.61 Capitol City Comets
Lowe, taishawn 8.00 Taft
Back to Top

HS Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kelly, Collin 10.66 Heath
Finklea, Christopher 11.33 Gahanna Lincoln
Shelton, Quelek 8.80 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Rennie, Jack 8.72 Springboro
Cambell, Lanceroy 10.0 Ponitz
Adehe, Selorm 9.44 Central Crossing
Ampadu, Jadon 10.30 Olentangy Orange
Hyatt, Rickey 8.47 Westerville Central
Davis, Chase 9.02 Tree of Life Christian
Lajeunesse, Donovan 8.90h Carroll
Gall, Blake 11.04 McClain
Ford, Josh 11.56 Gahanna Lincoln
Pfahler, Tyler 10.00h Arcanum
Butler, Huntyr 11.00 Heath
Mugrage Jr, James 10.89 Gahanna Lincoln
Louis, Mason 9.18 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Sims, Donavan 8.93 Belmont
Kirk, Blaiden 11.22 Gahanna Lincoln
Brown, Jonathan 10.56 Walnut Hills
Poole, Javan 8.90 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Macon, Duane 11.08 Ponitz
Oluwamuyide, Emmanuel 10.30 Olentangy Orange
Davenport, Luke 9.59 Springboro
Bethea, Sammie 8.11 Mansfield Urban Youth TC
Mitchell, Joe 9.50 Princeton
Penland, Grayson 10.00h Granville
Kachana, Pujith 10.06 Olentangy Orange
Fall, Muhammad 8.51 Reynoldsburg
Strobel, Utah 10.00 Northmont
Jones, Matthew 11.65 Gahanna Lincoln
Barnett, Bill 9.15 Lima Senior
Garbig, Ethan 10.50h Arcanum
Givens, Tahzmere 8.2 Groveport-Madison
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 55 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baisden, Josh 2:30.00h CP Athletics
Curtis, Jake 2:39.55 Granville
Ly, Josh 2:11.00h Reynoldsburg
Smith, Isham 2:47.00h Taft
Hoskins, Henry 2.23 Walnut Hills
Broyles, Keith 2:46.73 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Deroussel, Alex 2:05.00h Winter Running
Arvin, Zachary 2:10.00 Springboro
Foehl, Xavier 2:10.00 Heath
Drake, Aidan 2:11.32 Badin
Trinh, David 2:15.0 Princeton
Christian, Dylan 2:18 Granville
Fenton, Garrett 2.28 Walnut Hills
Ndizeye, Anatoli 2:20.51 Ponitz
Patrick, William 2:36.69 Springboro
Wentworth, Noah 2:21.80 Garaway
Johnson, Dalton 2:11.20
Spieles, Adam 2:30.53 Granville
Medelion, Robert 2:57.00h Taft
Simon, Max 2:06.23 Walnut Hills
Howard, Jaduan 2:13.48 Ponitz
Otto, Austin 2:42.50 Amanda-Clearcreek
Kelker, Alex 2:08.58 Lakota West
Poetzl, Isaiah 2:30.00h Reynoldsburg
Zonner, Austin 2:15.00h Troy
Freyhof, Caleb 2:18.00h Jonathan Alder
Houck, Howie 2:28.67 Licking Heights
Dickerman, Jon 2:27.88 Granville
Brown, Trenis 2:12.62 Taft
Cates, Griffin 2:16.00h Arcanum
Dejarnette, Emanuel 2:30.00h Reynoldsburg
Soler, Rafael 2:03.00h Groveport-Madison
Pethtel, Preston 2:18.00 Heath
Degenero, Rafi 2:06 Granville
Ploufe, Dylan 2:25.00h Winter Running
Meister, Adam 1:57 CP Athletics
King, Wendesen 2:10.93 Reynoldsburg
Kelley, Silas 2.20 Walnut Hills
Hart, Jasean 2.16 Ponitz
Kraus, Aidan 2:16.43 Springboro
Collier, Paul 2:16.00 Heath
Imm, Matthew 2:10.0 Princeton
Law, Ian 2:06 Granville
Lowe, taishawn 2:49.80h Taft
Martin, London 2.25 Walnut Hills
Wright, Jonathan 2:30.24 Ponitz
Beneteau, Zach 2:19.24 Lakota West
Lovitt, Josh 2:12.00 Troy
Campbell, Kyle 2:45.54 Tree of Life Christian
Stevens, Sam 2:44.21 Licking Heights
Mcknight, Arron 2:30.00h Capitol City Comets
Bradley, Rudy 2:25.78 Granville
Pennington, David 2:52.38 Taft
Beitzinger, Daniel 2:12.78 Walnut Hills
Perez, Caleb 2:30.00h Reynoldsburg
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gerth, Holden 6-00
Gerth, Holden 6-0 KEA
Bethea, Sammie 6-4 Mansfield Urban Youth TC
Hart, Tim 6-0 Northwestern-Springfield
Cooper, Aaron 6-2 Carroll
Ndematebem, Defang 5-4 Gahanna Lincoln
Lowe, taishawn 4-8 Taft
Fullmer, Andrew 5-11
Flint, Roderick 6-0 Springboro
Gerth, Holden 6-0 Gerth
Burns, Landon 6-4 Northwestern-Springfield
Stine, Cameron 6-3
Deep, Tommy 5-2 Carroll
Peterman, Justin 6-2 Kenton Ridge
Smith, Eric 6-2 T3 Elite Training Club
Kaylor, Dylan 6-2 Gahanna Lincoln
Etherington, Ashton 5-6 Arcanum
Proxmire, Garret 5-7 Jonathan Alder
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 44 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Robert 18-8 Walnut Hills
Comminey, Mykal 20-7.75 Ponitz
Smith-custer, Miles 17-6 Carroll
Wray, Charles 17-00 Fort Loramie
Kachana, Pujith 19-5 Olentangy Orange
Steele, Matthew 18-2 Granville
Blackwell, Kevin 20-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Suligavi, Ubby 17-5 Olentangy Liberty
Hyatt, Rickey 20-0 Westerville Central
Lowe, taishawn 14-9 Taft
Adkins, Zachary 19-3
Smith, Eric 17-9 T3 Elite Training Club
Wright, Reagan 13-5 Kaizen Pole Vault
Rowland, Robert 16-0 Amanda-Clearcreek
Pfahler, Tyler 17-0 Arcanum
Rencher, Malcolm 20-5 Lakota West
Toombs, Aidan 16-0 Olentangy Orange
Stewart, Tevin 23-3 Sandusky
Wright, Amari 18-9 Licking Heights
Hardwick, Tavon 19-5 Belmont
Burnett, Keimare 18-11.75 Groveport-Madison
Capehart, Luke 19-11 CP Athletics
Jordan, Amari 16-5 Walnut Hills
Hart, Jasean 19-1 Ponitz
Ampadu, Jadon 16-0 Olentangy Orange
Turner, Daniel 17-5 Fisher Catholic
Stuckey, Desmond 20-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Smith, Gavin 20-1.75 Olentangy Liberty
Lajeunesse, Donovan 18-6 Carroll
Howard, Jason 17-5 Graham Local
Morris, Cameron 20-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Bonner, Jr., Erice 20-1.5 Westerville Central
Adkins, Zach 19-3 Greenon
Cunningham, Izaiah 16-8 Taft
Troutwine, Brennan 18-0 Arcanum
Hayes, Jason 18-0 Sandusky
Davis, Dominic 17-5
Binkley, Brandon 17-0 Amanda-Clearcreek
Diller, Doug 16-0 Olentangy Orange
Thompson, Jake 18-8
Elsworth, Wes 15-10 John Glenn
Williams, Gavin 19-2 Ponitz
Sims, Donavan 19-5 Belmont
Donovsky, Ryan 18-1.5 Gallia Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wheelhouse, Brady 8-0 Heath
Gerth, Holden 12-3 Gerth
Hurst, Jeffrey 10-0 Kaizen Pole Vault
Rhoads, Jimmy 13-6
O'Bleness, Brady 13-0 Carroll
McCormick, Iain 14-6
Shepler, Dalton 16-0 Vandalia-Butler
Dickerman, Jon 9-0 Granville
McKee, Carson 10-0
Walden, Luke 12-6
Waugh, Donovan 9-6 CP Athletics
Carter, Cade 13-6 Olentangy
Yates, Brad 13-8
Eveland, Max 12-3.25
Wetzel, Vance 7-6 Arcanum
Mascadri, Danny 10-0
Franklin, Clayton 15-2
Kotey, Michael 13-0
Ratliff, Walleye 8-0
Stewart, Wyatt 11-6 Kaizen Pole Vault
Wical, Jace 9-6
Algren, Cameron 12-6 Greenon
Gerth, Holden 12-3
Wray, Charles 12-00 Fort Loramie
Gerth, Holden 12-3 KEA
Wright, Reagan 7-0 Kaizen Pole Vault
Toomey, Ryan 8-0 Carroll
Hoxha, Zajdi 10-6 Gahanna Lincoln
Marstiller, Isaiah 12-6 Buckeye Valley
Walters, Henry 10-0 Granville
Petersen, Jonathan 14-0 Olentangy Orange
Petrey, Tristan 12-6 Kaizen Pole Vault
Fullmer, Andrew 9-0
Cates, Griffin 7-6 Arcanum
McCormick, Connor 8-6
Kotey, Michael 13-0 Liberty-Benton
Brokschmidt, Blaine 15-0 Miami East
Shellhaas, Brock 15-0 Ansonia
Shiblaq, Zach 13-6 Olentangy
Miller, Broc 12-0.5 Minster
Stevenson, Ross 12-6
Mascadri, Joseph 12-0
Slusser, Kade 12-0 Kaizen Pole Vault
Patton, Jackson 12-0
Butsch, John 12-0 Greenville
Franklin, Clayton 15-2 KEA
Steiner, Nate 11-7 Kaizen Pole Vault
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Noah 47-8.75 Amanda-Clearcreek
BolaƱos-Cruz, Luis 55-1.5 Central Crossing
Belanich, Zac 39-5.25 Springboro
Wright, Jonathan 30-0 Ponitz
Williams, Kam 43-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Debord, Henry 34-2 Olentangy Liberty
Nutter, Dom 38-10
Cotterman, Isaac 36-2.5
Dudley, Garret 44-6 Springboro
Kelley, Owen 20-0 Heath
Underhill, Corbin 33-4 Millersport
Zimmerman, Henry 42-4
Williams, Jacob 34-0 Carroll
Sims, Xander 32-10 Tri-Valley
Kaylor, Dylan 45-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Fullmer, Andrew 20-0
Scheetz, Thomas 35-6 Granville
Rose, Cole 33-0 Gallia Academy
Weekley, Austin 48-11.25 Heath
Schnoor, Zach Springboro
Wall, Nick 20-0 Amanda-Clearcreek
Medelion, Robert 38-8 Taft
Karshner, Haden 45-0
Kleinline, Cort 36-7.75 Amanda-Clearcreek
Schooler, Jonah 26-30
Warner, Collin 29-8.25 Springboro
Riedinger, Adam 55-0 Northwestern-Springfield
Debord, Sam 34-1 Olentangy Liberty
Pacifico, Brandon 30-0.75 Springboro
Hickman, Gabe
Scott, Aidan 27-7 Heath
Stemmer, Evan 28-0 Carroll
Hoxha, Zajdi 45-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Sharps, Garrett 24-2 Granville
Keene, Caleb 35-0 Jonathan Alder
Hatem, Cortez 45-3 Heath
Litteral, David 40-0 Carroll
Priest, Jake 29-0 Tri-Valley
Hilaman, Parker 40-10.75 Granville
Rammel, Paul 36-0 Arcanum
Gaul, Christian 30-3.75 Fisher Catholic
Marcum, Keiran Springboro
Dossman, AJ 20-0 Amanda-Clearcreek
Spencer, Korbin 50-0 Northwestern-Springfield
Wickham, Logan 32-4
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adkins, Zach 31-4.75 Greenon
Ampadu, Jadon 35-0 Olentangy Orange
Comminey, Mykal 42-2.75 Ponitz
Stuckey, Desmond 36-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Adkins, Zachary 31-10
Smith, Eric 42-00 T3 Elite Training Club
Binkley, Brandon 34-0 Amanda-Clearcreek
Kachana, Pujith 38-0 Olentangy Orange
Thaler, Daivion 35-2.75 Ponitz
Morris, Cameron 36-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Back to Top

HS Boys Weight Throw 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Debord, Henry 38-1 Olentangy Liberty
Underhill, Corbin 37-5.5 Millersport
Hatem, Cortez 53-10 Heath
Hoxha, Zajdi 30-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Sims, Xander Tri-Valley
Hilaman, Parker 52-2.5 Granville
Warner, Collin 43-8 Springboro
Rammel, Paul 35-0 Arcanum
Dudley, Garret 47-4 Springboro
Litteral, David 44-0 Carroll
Wickham, Logan 34-0
Debord, Sam 34-1 Olentangy Liberty
Scott, Aidan 25-0 Heath
Burkhart, Chris 65-7.5 Hilliard Darby
Williams, Kam 28-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Scheetz, Thomas 42-9 Granville
Nutter, Dom 52-7.5
Cotterman, Isaac 46-8.25
Weekley, Austin 43-9 Heath
Zimmerman, Henry 63-4.75
Kaylor, Dylan 30-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Priest, Jake Tri-Valley
Belanich, Zac 49-8 Springboro
Sharps, Garrett 32-5 Granville
Back to Top

HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Danhour, Mathilda 7:50.00 Belmont
Christian, Alyssa 5:08.38 Granville
Davis, Maddie 5:21.02 Jonathan Alder
Saylor, Megan 6:05.00 Springboro
Hagedorn, Charleigh 5:50.87 Princeton
Shannon, Lydia 6:00.00h Arcanum
Mcdaniel, Ashlyn 5:49.15 Jonathan Alder
Hoadley, Lauren 6:19.91 Springboro
Boyden, Natalie 6:25.00h Fisher Catholic
Hurt, Sydni 6:00.00h Reynoldsburg
Thomas, Rhianna 6:45.00h Carroll
Heimlich, Makenna 5:30.00 Shelby
Rose, Regina 5:25.00h Granville
Raber, Trinity 6:45.00h Carroll
Padar, Kaylee 6:30.00 Heath
Esquivel, Laura 7:15.00 Belmont
Zink, Reilly 5:14.58 Granville
Lesniewicz, Alaina 6:30.20
Sotelo, Alondra 5:50.00h
Kerr, Hannah 6:13.64
Loeffler, Olivia 5:50
Hicks, Morgan 5:36.24 Jonathan Alder
Ashdown, Jenna 6:23.39 Springboro
Zezuto, Madeline 5:59.00h CP Athletics
Chappelle, Zoe 5:39.37 Springboro
Heimlich, Maddie 5:45.00 Shelby
Liebler, Madelyne 6:41.70 North Union
Butterbaugh, Audery 6:00.00h Amanda-Clearcreek
Robinson, Abby 6:00.00h Reynoldsburg
Seymour, Avianna 7:10.00h Carroll
Kennedy, Errin 7:00.00 Heath
Amuri, Esperence 7:45.00 Belmont
Unkefer, Jenna 5:25.00h Granville
Leopold, Cecilia 6:45.00h Carroll
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 119 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fuller, Meghan 31.44 North Union
Wolford, Brynna 29.00h John Glenn
Gay, Shania 30.04 Belmont
Harris, Kamille 29.99 Mount Notre Dame
Allen, O;Brian 29.66 Taft
Holtzman, Regan 31.97 Walnut Hills
LeMaster, Logan 27.46 Springboro
Smith, Autumn 28.27 Ponitz
Hughes, Kamaria 29.6 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Morosky, Madeleine 29.54 T3 Elite Training Club
Lindsay, Tamryn 30.66 Gahanna Lincoln
Singh, Raina 29.50h Gahanna Lincoln
Delbosque, Angelina 28.1
Cruze, Illiyana 34.00 Belmont
DiCarlo, Bella 29.92 Mount Notre Dame
Brandon, Shadez 27.38 Walnut Hills
Bryant , MiMi 26.75
Heiner, Leighton 28.88 Lakota East
Howell, Rachel 31.00h John Glenn
McDermitt, Jorie 38.00h Arcanum
Webb, Keison 31.5 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Coffield, Meredith 29.45 Springboro
Elliot, Amariya 26.50h
Hill, Leila 27.17 Northmont
Baltazar, Sylena 30.52 Wilmington
Gunnell, Atanna 29.51 Groveport-Madison
Rutledge, Shaina 25.47 Gahanna Lincoln
Baran, Cassidy 28.14
Cordle, Alexis 29.00
Carter, Lauren 26.96
Washington, Delia 27.50 Walnut Hills
Dunson, Carolyn 32.64 Ponitz
Williams, Schiann 28.36 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Musgrove, Ava 29.00 Olentangy Orange
Medici, Anna 32.90h Jonathan Alder
Porter, Saleia 25.27
Strauss, Heather 29.75 Lakota East
Woodburn, Madison 30.00h John Glenn
Whitt, Lauren 26.67 Bishop Ready
Foster, Taylor 30.22 Gahanna Lincoln
Collins, Kyngston 27.20 Belmont
Taylor, Daja 27.20h
Kinley, Annika 29.00 Lakota West
Coomer, Izzy 29.61 Wilmington
Brisken, Julia 31.11 Mount Notre Dame
Hanes, Halie 29.80h Taft
Towels, Taylor 33.65 Walnut Hills
Heiser, Audrey 33.00h Arcanum
Obrecht, Paige 27.46 Springboro
Shipley, Brianna 27.50
Wright, Gabriella 37.50 Princeton
Tarrant, Rajshanea 30.58 Ponitz
Bibbs, Trinity 28.1 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Robbins, Danielle 29.90h Jonathan Alder
Bujwalu-nowak, Eliana 28.80 Lakota East
Hairston, Kaylan 30.20 Gahanna Lincoln
Brisken, Madeline 31.10 Mount Notre Dame
Bosner, Jaelynn 0:0:33.0 Waterford
Coleman, Cal/Viani 30.38 Taft
Rice, Shaniya 33.88 Walnut Hills
Calcaterra, Catherine 28.57 Springboro
Serwaa, Stacy 29.53
Fogt, Makenze 29.05 Ponitz
Brazil, Margret 28.5 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Davis, Audrey 32.30h Jonathan Alder
Terry, Joi 29.33 Lakota East
Bailey, Nya 29.07 Gahanna Lincoln
Bailey, Lorna
Derry, Abigal 31.00h John Glenn
Funk, Jade 29.88 Gahanna Lincoln
Amuri, Esperence 30.00 Belmont
McCollum, Amanda 32.22 Mount Notre Dame
Clark , Le'asia 29.67 Taft
Holtzman, Mya 31.92 Walnut Hills
Ekin, Sarila 27.50 Springboro
Johnson, Mya 28.85
Schneider, Mckenzie 30.29 Lakota East
Shroyer, Aaliyah 29.00 Arcanum
Harrison, Tania 27.84 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Lashley, Makenzie 30.00 Springboro
McCane, Aaliyah 30.50h Gahanna Lincoln
Stanley, Annah 28.72 Troy
Wallace, Jayla 29.02 Belmont
Triggs, Anijah 28.79 Walnut Hills
Broom, Shacara 29.01 Ponitz
Hilton, Dawn 26.00 Lakota East
Shirer, Abi 31.00h John Glenn
Parker, Camryn 29.46 Gahanna Lincoln
Roach, Anna 26.43 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Berardi, Morgan 28.11 Springboro
Bowman, Sadie 30.62 Wilmington
Bradley, Joi 25.59 Gahanna Lincoln
Menon, Clara 31.13 Mount Notre Dame
Vanhoose, Abbi 31.00h Arcanum
Morris, Kierra 34.00 Princeton
Montgomery, Jayden 32.30 Ponitz
Hill, Sasha 29.58 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Smith, Nia 30.00 Olentangy Orange
Ellis, Dachja 27.40
Chin, Elizabeth 33.90h Jonathan Alder
Clark, Serena 24.67 Lakota East
Louis, Lexy 28.57 John Glenn
Nelson, Camryn 28.77 Gahanna Lincoln
Cochran, Nyela 28.82 Belmont
Opfer, Emily 31.00h
Johnson, Ayana 29.00 Lakota West
Borton, Anna 30.73 Wilmington
Mundy, Devyn 30.33 Mount Notre Dame
Mason, Zakeyrah 31.72 Taft
Foster, Sky 29.23 Walnut Hills
Roberts, Amari 34.0
Parkes, Kat 27.68 Springboro
Branigan, Kennedy 30.26 Ponitz
Camp, Deangela 31.56 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Howell, Aniah 26.80h
Labuhn, Sarah 32.50h Jonathan Alder
Stoughton, Danni 25.89 Lakota East
Smith, Anonica 30.56 Gahanna Lincoln
Evans, Keeyori 26.59
Back to Top

HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davis, Maddie 12:00.00 Jonathan Alder
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 115 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Terry, Joi 1:05.95 Lakota East
McCane, Aaliyah 1:09.00h Gahanna Lincoln
Morris, Kierra 1:14.86 Princeton
Culpepper, AriAnna 1:21.05 Ponitz
Hughes, Kamaria 1:09.63 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Snider, Lexie 1:15.00h Amanda-Clearcreek
Lee, Tayla 1:08.82 Reynoldsburg
Hill, Sasha 1:07.21 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
O'Brien, Aidan 1:07.00 Arcanum
Burley, Liz 1:13.00 Badin
Ekin, Sarila 1:08.86 Springboro
Alexander, Deonica 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Seymour, Avianna 1:25.00h Carroll
Woods, Antonia 1:10.00 Groveport-Madison
Ulland, Anna 1:10.88 Mount Notre Dame
Lewandowski, Ellie 1:06.27 Granville
Stewart, Kennedy 1:10.86 Princeton
Smith, Autumn 1:05.34 Ponitz
Webb, Keison 1:13.52 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Coffield, Meredith 1:10.45 Springboro
Hanson, Kylie 1:09.00 Olentangy Orange
McIntosh, Ava 1:20.00h Carroll
Stewart, Maddie 1:22.00h Gallia Academy
Jacobs, Carly 1:04.84 Garaway
Asemalash, Axusmawe 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Leopold, Cecilia 1:22.00h Carroll
Derry, Abigal 1:12.00h John Glenn
Amuri, Esperence 1:16.82 Belmont
Brisken, Madeline 1:12.33 Mount Notre Dame
Huston, Mariah 1:10.57 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Thompson, Elaina 1:08.05 Princeton
Natale, Mia 1:16.92 Springboro
Ellis, Dachja 1.05
Baek, Angel 1:25.00h Carroll
Slabaugh, Jenna 1:04.00h CP Athletics
Hardesty, Ashley 1:11.75 McClain
Graham, Mya 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Lansangan, Maurita 1:12.00h Carroll
Schneider, Mckenzie 1:08.66 Lakota East
Walker, Abby 1:00.51 John Glenn
Trent, M'Kaia 1:02.21 Gahanna Lincoln
Wallace, Jayla 1:12.50 Belmont
Welch, Amiah 1:15.38 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Roberts, Amari 1:16.00
Evans, Keeyori 1.02
Schwinghamer, Jenna 1:01.23 Springboro
Howell, Aniah 1.05
Peppers, Maliyah 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Earley, Kauner 1:22.00h Carroll
McWilliams, Sumer 1:04.00h CP Athletics
Loeffler, Olivia 1:08
Byers, Autumn 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Strauss, Heather 1:05.00 Lakota East
Brock, Liberty 1:07.82 John Glenn
White, Zoe 1:04.23 Gahanna Lincoln
Cochran, Nyela 1:10.03 Belmont
Walton, Asia 1:13.43 Ponitz
Brazil, Margret 1:05.14 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Williams, Schiann 1:05.71 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Shroyer, Aaliyah 1:08.00h Arcanum
LeMaster, Logan 1:08.81 Springboro
Morosky, Madeleine 1:06.94 T3 Elite Training Club
Dialoo, Dieynabou 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Nixon, Jaida 1:20.00 Heath
Donaldson, Mackenzie 1:18.00h Carroll
Messner, Katelyn 1:06.00 Granville
Delbosque, Angelina 1:10.50
Bennett, Jazmyn 1:09.50 Princeton
Kapepula, E. Annie 1:28.63 Ponitz
Harrison, Tania 1:06.40h Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Lashley, Makenzie 1:10.45 Springboro
Orban, Catie 1:25.00h Carroll
Hamilton, Brooke 1:21.24h Gallia Academy
Grant, Nia 59.76 Reynoldsburg
Bibbs, Trinity 1:08.19 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Tassew, Rebecca 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Raber, Trinity 1:18.00h Carroll
Young, Madison 1:05.12 Groveport-Madison
Brisken, Julia 1:12.55 Mount Notre Dame
Baran, Cassidy 1:03.00
Carter, Lauren 1:07.08
Rencher, Destinee 1:07.50 Princeton
Roach, Anna 1:04.50 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Berardi, Morgan 1:09.53 Springboro
Bezold, Grace 1:06.00h Olentangy Orange
Medici, Anna 1:12.00h Jonathan Alder
Keller, Emily 1:25.00h Carroll
Porter, Saleia 59.17
Whitt, Lauren 59.31 Bishop Ready
Green, Ariana 1.05
Fofana, Monae 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Devillier, Breana 1:16.20 Carroll
Shirer, Abi 1:10.00h John Glenn
Hill, Sophia 1:06.40h Gahanna Lincoln
Cruze, Illiyana 1:17.00 Belmont
Mason, Zakeyrah 1:17.80h Taft
Washington, Delia 1:05.37 Walnut Hills
Camp, Deangela 1:12.55 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Shipley, Brianna 1.03
Parkes, Kat 1:05.24 Springboro
LaJeunesse, Marah 1:22.00h Carroll
Donaldson, Lindsay 1:01.00h CP Athletics
Mbow, Adja 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Bete, Annie 1:18.00h Carroll
Heiner, Leighton 1:03.97 Lakota East
Woodburn, Madison 1:12.00h John Glenn
Stringer, Lauren 1:04.88 Gahanna Lincoln
Collins, Kyngston 1:03.59 Belmont
Molsberry, Amanda 1:15.00h Tree of Life Christian
Thomas, Janiecia 1:25.88 Ponitz
Chambers, Samiyah 1:11.5 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Minton, Ava 1:08.00h Granville
Calcaterra, Catherine 1:10.80 Springboro
Kirk, Mya 1:20.00h Reynoldsburg
Berent, Catherine 1:12.00h Carroll
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:53.00 Westerville Central
Relay Team A 1:57.00h Springboro
Relay Team C 2:01.46 Granville
Relay Team B 1:50.30 Princeton
Relay Team B 1:54.03 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 1:55.46 Granville
Relay Team B 2:01.00h Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Relay Team A 1:53.45 Belmont
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Wilmington
Relay Team A 1:55.00h CP Athletics
Relay Team B Westerville Central
Relay Team A 1.48 Ponitz
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Jonathan Alder
Relay Team C 1:50.50 Princeton
Relay Team A 1:59.33 Mount Notre Dame
Relay Team A 1:59.63 Taft
Relay Team B 2:01.46 Granville
Relay Team A 1:50.00 Princeton
Relay Team A 1.52 Walnut Hills
Relay Team A 1:51.00 Gahanna Lincoln
Relay Team A 1:49.15 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:15.00 Princeton
Relay Team A 5:00.71 Taft
Relay Team B Westerville Central
Relay Team B 4:18.00 Princeton
Relay Team C 4:20.00 Princeton
Relay Team A 4:40.00 Westerville Central
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:15.00 Jonathan Alder
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Granville
Relay Team A 10:35.00 CP Athletics
Back to Top

HS Girls 60 Meter Dash 139 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Peppers, Maliyah 10 Reynoldsburg
Foster, Taylor 8.80 Gahanna Lincoln
Delbosque, Angelina 8.25
Brown, Shavaz 8.01 Princeton
Borton, Anna 9.10 Wilmington
Hill, Sasha 8.80 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Ekin, Sarila 8.75 Springboro
Smith, Nia 8.70 Olentangy Orange
Walker, Emily 8.33 Jonathan Alder
Johnson, Mya 9.32
Fofana, Monae 10 Reynoldsburg
Lansangan, Maurita 9.10h Carroll
Starks, Erin 8.01 Ponitz
McIntosh, Ava 9.60h Carroll
Prater, Alexis 8.49 Ridgewood
Hilton, Dawn 7.99 Lakota East
Shirer, Abi 9.20h John Glenn
Trent, M'kya 8.78 Gahanna Lincoln
Collins, Kyngston 8.46 Belmont
Judge, Rachelle 8.33 Taft
Holtzman, Mya 9.10 Walnut Hills
Carter, Lauren 7.86
Stanley, Annah 8.40 Troy
Pruden, Delaney 9.00h Granville
Huston, Mariah 9.35 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Davis, Audrey 9.00h Jonathan Alder
Mbow, Adja 10 Reynoldsburg
Thomas, Jordyn 8.53 Gahanna Lincoln
Kirk, Mya 10 Reynoldsburg
Baek, Angel 9.90h Carroll
Kittles, Aariyah 9.33
Bujwalu-nowak, Eliana 8.62 Lakota East
Bradley, Joi 7.97 Gahanna Lincoln
Clark , Le'asia 8.89 Taft
Triggs, Anijah 8.97 Walnut Hills
Riep, Reese 8.32 Princeton
Owino, Nicole 9.54 Ponitz
Berardi, Morgan 8.54 Springboro
Twaddell, Sophie 9.00 Granville
Brazil, Margret 8.48 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Lee, Tayla 10 Reynoldsburg
Stringer, Lauren 8.51 Gahanna Lincoln
McCrary, Sophia 9.89 Mount Notre Dame
Alexander, Deonica 10 Reynoldsburg
Earley, Kauner 9.45 Carroll
Molsberry, Amanda 9.22 Tree of Life Christian
Bosner, Jaelynn 0:0:9.9 Waterford
Dexter, Kennia 8.26 Princeton
Baltazar, Sylena 8.89 Wilmington
Crider, Daviona 9.18 Ponitz
Obrecht, Paige 8.55 Springboro
Chin, Elizabeth 9.50h Jonathan Alder
Hunter, Penny 8.47 Granville
Smith, Lauren 8.04 Ponitz
Webb, Keison 8.84 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Shroyer, Aaliyah 9.00 Arcanum
Byrnes, Sinessa 9.60h Heath
Bailey, Nya 8.45 Gahanna Lincoln
Gay, Shania 9.03 Belmont
Mundy, Devyn 8.76 Mount Notre Dame
Towels, Taylor 9.35 Walnut Hills
Fuller, Meghan 9.37 North Union
Parker, Camryn 8.80 Gahanna Lincoln
Brown, Shazia 8.21 Princeton
Rencher, Destinee 7.83 Princeton
Coomer, Izzy 8.67 Wilmington
Williams, Schiann 8.41 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
LeMaster, Logan 8.64 Springboro
Musgrove, Ava 8.40 Olentangy Orange
Labuhn, Sarah 9.00h Jonathan Alder
Asemalash, Axusmawe 10 Reynoldsburg
Donaldson, Mackenzie 8.76 Carroll
Dunson, Carolyn 9.14 Ponitz
Colvin, Maddy 8.80 Ridgewood
Howell, Rachel 9.20h John Glenn
Rognon, Natalie 9.27 Gahanna Lincoln
Gunnell, Atanna 8.43 Groveport-Madison
Wallace, Jayla 9.03 Belmont
DiCarlo, Bella 8.81 Mount Notre Dame
Rice, Shaniya 9.31 Walnut Hills
Smith, Alaina 9.00h Granville
Bibbs, Trinity 8.47 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Frye, Grace 8.12 Olentangy Orange
Bryant , MiMi 8.53
Seminishin, Donna 9.50h Jonathan Alder
Graham, Mya 10 Reynoldsburg
Hairston, Kaylan 8.78 Gahanna Lincoln
Montgomery, Jayden 9.13 Ponitz
Lashley, Makenzie 9.00 Springboro
Elliot, Amariya 8.34
Keller, Emily 9.90h Carroll
Clark, Serena 7.60 Lakota East
Clifford, Hannah 8.58 John Glenn
Rutledge, Shaina 7.83 Gahanna Lincoln
Cochran, Nyela 9.01 Belmont
Manns, Calista 8.10 Grove City Christian
Mason, Zakeyrah 9.22 Taft
Brandon, Shadez 9.09 Walnut Hills
Desautels, Josie 8.69
Lilly, Addison 8.98 Granville
Camp, Deangela 9.13 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Ellis, Dachja 8.50
Byers, Autumn 10 Reynoldsburg
Armbrust, Brooke 8.40 CP Athletics
Trent, M'Kaia 8.50 Gahanna Lincoln
Dialoo, Dieynabou 10 Reynoldsburg
LaJeunesse, Marah 9.90 Carroll
Taylor, Daja 8.33
Harris, Sky 8.98
Stoughton, Danni 8.00 Lakota East
Jordan, Kassie 7.95 Princeton
Clifton, Destiny 9
Tarrant, Rajshanea 8.97 Ponitz
Natale, Mia 9.00 Springboro
Roberts, Amari 9.81
Shaw, Sophie 9.05 Granville
Hughes, Kamaria 8.70 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Grant, Nia 8.14 Reynoldsburg
Smith, Anonica 9.09 Gahanna Lincoln
Menon, Clara 9.01 Mount Notre Dame
Funk, Jade 8.90 Gahanna Lincoln
Morris, Kierra 8.76 Princeton
Bosner, Torie 0:0:10.3 Waterford
Jenkins, Madison 8.22 Princeton
Bowman, Sadie 9.04 Wilmington
Calcaterra, Catherine 8.78 Springboro
Robbins, Danielle 8.50h Jonathan Alder
Serwaa, Stacy 9.45
Tassew, Rebecca 10 Reynoldsburg
Berent, Catherine 9.26 Carroll
Broom, Shacara 8.85 Ponitz
Roach, Anna 8.10 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
McDermitt, Jorie 10.00 Arcanum
Daugherty, Keirsten 9.68 Heath
Wolford, Brynna 9.20 John Glenn
White, Zoe 8.74 Gahanna Lincoln
Cruze, Illiyana 9.10 Belmont
McCollum, Amanda 9.19 Mount Notre Dame
Foster, Sky 9.39 Walnut Hills
Back to Top

HS Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Molsberry, Amanda 10.20h Tree of Life Christian
O'Brien, Aidan 10.50 Arcanum
Allen, Heaven 12.94 Ponitz
Opfer, Emily 10.3
Frye, Noel 10.52 Olentangy Orange
Brisken, Madeline 12.41 Mount Notre Dame
Parsons, Martaya 14.72 Ponitz
Manns, Calista 9.17 Grove City Christian
Harrison, Tania 10.38 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Prater, Alexis 9.22 Ridgewood
Walker, Abby 9.94 John Glenn
Bennett, Jazmyn 9.85 Princeton
Nelson, Camryn 9.62 Gahanna Lincoln
Woodburn, Madison 11.20h John Glenn
Thompson, Elaina 9.75 Princeton
Brisken, Julia 12.55 Mount Notre Dame
Bosner, Jaelynn 0:0:11.2 Waterford
Starks, Erin 9.35 Ponitz
Rios, Zoe 17:00.00 McClain
Harris, Kamille 11.50 Mount Notre Dame
Smollen, Reagan 10.23
Love, Demeka 10.79 Ponitz
Roberts, Alexus 10.28 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Jacobs, Carly 9.42 Garaway
Hill, Leila 9.21 Northmont
Wolford, Brynna 11.00h John Glenn
Singh, Raina 10.55 Gahanna Lincoln
Clifford, Hannah 9.80h John Glenn
Messner, Katelyn 11.99 Granville
Miller, Aalaura 10.05 Princeton
Triggs, Anijah 10.78 Walnut Hills
Manifold, Catherine 10.00h
Lindsay, Tamryn 9.88 Gahanna Lincoln
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Unkefer, Jenna 2:26.88 Granville
Stinson, Jade 2:35.00 Princeton
Amuri, Esperence 2:58.00 Belmont
Hardesty, Ashley 2:50.55 McClain
Hurt, Sydni 3:00.00h Reynoldsburg
Bridges, Rory 3:00.00 Heath
Cruze, Illiyana 3:30.00 Belmont
Ulland, Anna 2:58.03 Mount Notre Dame
Zink, Reilly 2:19.33 Granville
Leibler, Madelyne 2:48.00h North Union
Butterbaugh, Audery 2:55.00h Amanda-Clearcreek
Thomas, Janiecia 3.44 Ponitz
Schwinghamer, Jenna 2:36.29 Springboro
Winslow, Elaina 2:34.00h Jonathan Alder
Daugherty, Skylar 3:10.00 Heath
Danhour, Mathilda 3:38.30 Belmont
Green, Ariana 2.50
Culpepper, AriAnna 3:09.57 Ponitz
Welch, Amiah 3:10.09 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Henning, Riley 2:55.71 Springboro
Rose, Regina 2:35.00 Granville
Merchant, Desera 3:37.07 Ponitz
Chappelle, Zoe 2:33.05 Springboro
Molsberry, Zoey 3:08.84 Tree of Life Christian
Dexter, Keniya 2:27.00 Princeton
Shannon, Lydia 2:45.00 Arcanum
Nixon, Jaida 3:15.00 Heath
Nabaongyi, Victoria 3:30.00 Belmont
Messerly, Caroly 3:35.00h Fisher Catholic
Saylor, Megan 2:55.00 Springboro
Watts, Sarah 2:24.72 Gallia Academy
Robinson, Abby 3:00.00h Reynoldsburg
Halsey, Elisa 2:55.00 Heath
Esquivel, Laura 2:48.32 Belmont
Cordle, Alexis 2:37.00
Christian, Alyssa 2:20.55 Granville
Allen, O;Brian 3:21.80h Taft
Walton, Asia 3.03 Ponitz
Huston, Mariah 2:58.21 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Campbell, Lauren 2:57.95 Springboro
Whitt, Lauren 2:20.00h Bishop Ready
Killian, Madison 2:32.00h Jonathan Alder
Lesniewicz, Alaina 2:55.00h
Kapepula, E. Annie 3:39.97 Ponitz
Chambers, Samiyah 2:59.42 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Blackman, Manon 2:45.00h Springboro
Mohan, Abbey 2:20.78
Loeffler, Olivia 2:30.00
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crawford, Madelyn 4-6 McClain
Orban, Catie 4-4 Carroll
Clifford, Hannah 4-2 John Glenn
Fitzgerald, Ashley 5-0
Johnson, Ayana 5-2 Lakota West
Devillier, Breana 4-10 Carroll
Seminishin, Donna 5-0 Jonathan Alder
Bennett, Sarah 4-8 John Glenn
Lindsay, Tamryn 4-11 Gahanna Lincoln
Smyczek, Annie 4-4 Northwestern-Springfield
Heiser, Audrey 4-10 Arcanum
Opfer, Emily 4-6
Ritchie, Celia 4-8 Olentangy Orange
Walker, Abby 4-6 John Glenn
Kinley, Annika 5-4 Lakota West
Harlow, Amelia 4-10 Carroll
Woodburn, Madison 4-6 John Glenn
Hill, Sophia 4-10 Gahanna Lincoln
Bete, Annie 5-0 Carroll
Hall, Helena 4-8 Jonathan Alder
Colvin, Maddy 4-8 Ridgewood
Vanhoose, Abbi 4-5 Arcanum
Brisken, Madeline 4-11 Mount Notre Dame
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bowman, Sadie 12-7.5 Wilmington
Nelson, Camryn 14-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Bosner, Torie 14-3 Waterford
Huston, Mariah 14-2.5 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Gueye, Amy 11-5
Yates, Gracie 15-8 CP Athletics
Bailey, Lorna 12-0
Trent, M'kya 13-0.5 Gahanna Lincoln
Chambers, Samiyah 12-9.5 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Prater, Alexis 17-7.25 Ridgewood
Judge, Rachelle 12-3 Taft
Stanley, Annah 16-4.75 Troy
Brisken, Julia 13-11.5 Mount Notre Dame
Harris, Sky 14-5.5
Woods, Antonia 16-7.75 Groveport-Madison
Culpepper, AriAnna 9-0 Ponitz
Brandon, Shadez 15-4 Walnut Hills
Frye, Noel 12-0 Olentangy Orange
DiCarlo, Bella 14-5.5 Mount Notre Dame
Bete, Annie 13-11.5 Carroll
Funk, Jade 14-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Molsberry, Zoey 12-6 Tree of Life Christian
Love, Demeka 14-5.5 Ponitz
Hill, Sasha 13-0 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Crawford, Madelyn 15-0 McClain
Cochran, Nyela 10-3 Belmont
Coomer, Izzy 13-8.5 Wilmington
Stringer, Lauren 14-5 Gahanna Lincoln
Roberts, Alexus 16-2 Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Tarrant, Rajshanea 13-8 Ponitz
Harris, Kamille 15-5.5 Mount Notre Dame
Weaver, Selene 16-3
Crider, Daviona 13-7 Ponitz
Frye, Grace 12-0 Olentangy Orange
Bennett, Sarah 14-3.5 John Glenn
Gay, Shania 10-2 Belmont
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dixon, Maddie 8-0 Troy
Ogg, Olivia 10-0
Iverson, Morgan 9-6 Grove City Christian
Lemponen, Morgan 9-7 CP Athletics
Holloway, Brooke 9-6 Westerville South
Buddenberg, Tru 9-2
Rickenbacher, Alexis 11-3 Liberty-Benton
Unkerfer, Hannah 7-6 Granville
Weaver, Selene 11-0
Puckett, Tirzah 7-0 Kaizen Pole Vault
Franklin, Raegan 11-8 KEA
Snider, Lexie 6-6 Amanda-Clearcreek
Hunt, Riley 12-6 Greenville
Adams, Riley 8-0
Hunter, Cerdiwyn 9-6 Granville
Iverson, Morgan 9-6
Devillier, Breana 7-6 Carroll
North, Karlee 11-0
Hornberger, Emily 11-3 Milton-Union
Fong, Sophie 9-3 Troy
Krile, Abbey 7-0 Fisher Catholic
Mathy, Emma 9-0 Olentangy
Laughbaum, Ella 7-0 Granville
Rine, Mackenzie 9-6
Feck, Olivia 6-0 Kaizen Pole Vault
Sheridan, Caroline 9-6 Westerville South
Rengering, Julia 8-3.25
Conway, Grace 10-0 Greenville
Green, Annika 8-0 Granville
Borton, Sara 10-0 Olentangy Orange
Thomas, Rhianna 6-0 Carroll
Wolford, Brynna 7-0 John Glenn
Rickenbacher, Alexis 11-3
Smith, Sarah 7-6 Amanda-Clearcreek
Mitchem, Jace 12-0 Shawnee Springfield
Break, Jessica 10-6
Franklin, Raegan 11-8.5
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wysong, Lanie 22-10.5 Mount Notre Dame
Hoover, Addison 34-11 Granville
Demoss, Taylor 31-4.5 Springboro
Turner, Chloe 22-5.5 Mount Notre Dame
Vigue, Elizabeth 33-4 Fisher Catholic
Ecker, Hanna 30-0 Heath
Easterling, Sam 28-3 Gahanna Lincoln
Huff, Aaliyah 24-4.75 Wilmington
Culpepper, AriAnna 21-10 Ponitz
Hollinger, Trista 28-0 Arcanum
Byrnes, Sinessa 25-0 Heath
Hunter, Emma 25-5 Northwestern-Springfield
Stringer, Lacey 39-7 Gahanna Lincoln
Mcdaniel, Trenity 29-0 Princeton
Frye, Noel 33-0 Olentangy Orange
Reed, Kyndall Springboro
Woodburn, Mackenzie 24-0 John Glenn
McGeorge, Grace 25-0.5 Mount Notre Dame
Benschoter, Reghan 28-0 Granville
Tooill, Abby 29-3 Amanda-Clearcreek
Dudley, Tallie 24-8 Springboro
Gueye, Amy 24-6
Harlow, Amelia 25-4 Carroll
McCollum, Amanda 23-3.25 Mount Notre Dame
Kittles, Aariyah 24-8
Rickman, Maddy 24-0 Wilmington
Copeland, Imari 22-4 Ponitz
Sink, Sadie 26-0 Arcanum
Drumm, Lindsay 26-11.25 Heath
Hauer, Caroline 24-1 Mount Notre Dame
Flusche, Savannah 31-3 Gahanna Lincoln
Cooper, Julia 20-0 Waterford
Vance, Cayleigh 26-10 Wilmington
Martin, Erin 15-4 Walnut Hills
Merchant, Desera 25-6 Ponitz
Tunson, Vassey Springboro
Best, Morgan 34-0 Arcanum
Daugherty, Keirsten 30-0 Heath
Buffenbarger, Molly 29-9.25 Northwestern-Springfield
Bernard, Juliet 29-3 Westerville Central
McCrary, Sophia 20-2 Mount Notre Dame
Brammer, Breanna 38-9
Fisher, Allyson 28-0 Granville
Humphrey, Rilyn 31-4 Zanesville
Frye, Grace 35-0 Olentangy Orange
Thompson , Mckenna Springboro
Russ, Molly 25-0 Carroll
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Ayana 34-7 Lakota West
Daugherty, Keirsten 27-9 Heath
Love, Demeka 32-4 Ponitz
Bennett, Sarah 31-9.25 John Glenn
Kinley, Annika 30-5 Lakota West
Prater, Alexis 34-2.5 Ridgewood
Burholt, Isabella 29-10.75 Groveport-Madison
Crawford, Madelyn 27-0 McClain
Back to Top

HS Girls Weight Throw 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dudley, Tallie 34-5 Springboro
Hollinger, Trista 28-0 Arcanum
Frye, Grace 40-0 Olentangy Orange
Fisher, Allyson 28-0 Granville
Bernard, Juliet 28-5 Westerville Central
Drumm, Lindsay 22-5 Heath
Flusche, Savannah 29-2 Gahanna Lincoln
Hoover, Addison 47-3.75 Granville
Thompson , Mckenna 23-4.5 Springboro
Sink, Sadie 25-0 Arcanum
Demoss, Taylor 44-11.25 Springboro
Best, Morgan 35-0 Arcanum
Frye, Noel 33-2.75 Olentangy Orange
Russ, Molly 20-0 Carroll
Ecker, Hanna 20-0 Heath
Benschoter, Reghan 28-0 Granville
Easterling, Sam 25-0 Gahanna Lincoln
Byrnes, Sinessa 20-0 Heath
Stringer, Lacey 25-4.25 Gahanna Lincoln
Back to Top