Strongsville Invitational 2018 vs Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +154 1355 1201
Overall Average -9.30 22:35.18 22:44.48
1st-10th Place +16.88 16:20.76 16:03.88
1st-25th Place +20.68 16:40.93 16:20.25
1st-50th Place +21.25 17:03.79 16:42.54
1st-100th Place +18.05 17:30.95 17:12.91
Common Athletes -- -- 574
Ran Faster 66 320 254
Ran Season Best 21 39 18
Average Time -18.90 21:56.46 22:15.35
Median Time -11.70 21:22.30 21:34.00
Middle 80% Times -12.52 21:40.90 21:53.42
Top 10% Times -3.72 17:22.22 17:25.94
Top 25% Times -13.62 18:04.90 18:18.51
Top 50% Times -18.03 19:10.38 19:28.41
Bottom 50% Times -19.77 24:42.53 25:02.30
Bottom 25% Times -37.49 26:46.02 27:23.52
Bottom 10% Times -1:24.71 28:44.18 30:08.88
Average Difference -18.90 -- --
Median Difference +8.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -13.01 -- --
Top 10% Difference +2.04 -- --
Top 50% Difference -15.02 -- --
Top 25% Difference -9.16 -- --
Top 50% Difference -15.02 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -22.77 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -36.17 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:25.58 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ryan Adkins Twinsburg +19.67 16:19.60 15:59.93
Evan Manley Hudson -12.78 16:05.30 16:18.08
Logan Esper Solon +45.55 16:53.50 16:07.95
Justin Iler University School -25.38 16:11.90 16:37.28
Nathan Moore Lake-Uniontown -17.64 16:15.90 16:33.54
Jacob Russo Hudson +17.11 16:38.70 16:21.59
Nick Saul St. Ignatius -8.48 16:25.50 16:33.98
Kenny Mccaughey Hudson +39.35 17:12.80 16:33.45
Zachary Shultz Perrysburg High School -2:14.70 16:34.90 18:49.60
Matt Blouch St. Ignatius -31.45 16:35.00 17:06.45
Andrew Biehl St. Ignatius +21.94 16:57.50 16:35.56
Lucas Lay Hudson -9.06 16:44.80 16:53.86
Steven Zucca St. Ignatius -26.05 16:45.30 17:11.35
Harry Custer Medina -2:08.46 16:45.50 18:53.96
Nathan Soria St. Ignatius +19.01 17:07.70 16:48.69
Marc Baroncini Perrysburg High School -28.90 16:50.80 17:19.70
Tyler Wierzbicki Lake-Uniontown +10.38 17:04.40 16:54.02
Tyler Housum Strongsville +57.83 17:54.30 16:56.47
Devin Halter Massillon-Perry -1:46.88 16:57.90 18:44.78
Caleb Cummings Medina +11.32 17:10.60 16:59.28
Caden Groves Columbian -43.35 17:04.60 17:47.95
Jaden Wimbush Nordonia +7.78 17:13.50 17:05.72
Brian Kinnear Hudson +58.90 18:07.90 17:09.00
Matt Korodi Nordonia +27.59 17:37.70 17:10.11
Andrew Goldslager Hudson -24.70 17:13.50 17:38.20
Graham Hayden Medina -24.20 17:20.30 17:44.50
Jason Lacourt Massillon-Perry +32.92 17:53.70 17:20.78
Logan Kijewski St. Ignatius +24.35 17:45.30 17:20.95
Nick Mulhern St. Ignatius +37.59 17:58.90 17:21.31
Jack Root Hudson -1:27.40 17:22.70 18:50.10
Luke Gardner Avon +22.24 17:45.90 17:23.66
Alex Hansel Lake Catholic -27.18 17:24.00 17:51.18
Colton Uber Brunswick -35.99 17:24.50 18:00.49
Nathan Close Solon -43.31 17:24.60 18:07.91
Aden Pickus Solon -3.56 17:26.60 17:30.16
Neil Mazzone Strongsville +7.81 17:34.90 17:27.09
Kareem Yousef Solon -30.68 17:28.70 17:59.38
Marshall Sadowski Chagrin Falls -1:30.94 17:30.70 19:01.64
Alex Liesen Hudson +7.28 17:38.70 17:31.42
Hunter Norman Hudson +33.30 18:05.00 17:31.70
Sam Young Solon -17.00 17:34.60 17:51.60
Jacob Cronk Massillon-Perry +14.94 17:49.70 17:34.76
Colin Murral Brunswick -0.06 17:34.80 17:34.86
Michael Von Ville Hudson -0.70 17:35.50 17:36.20
Luke Good Hudson +10.52 17:46.20 17:35.68
Nicky Orzechowski Nordonia +8.87 17:44.60 17:35.73
Benjamin Keller Perrysburg High School +23.15 17:59.80 17:36.65
Graham Clark University School +13.82 17:52.60 17:38.78
Eliott Kamerer Massillon-Perry +49.27 18:29.20 17:39.93
Tyler Hill Lake-Uniontown -33.36 17:40.70 18:14.06
Austin Cunningham Perrysburg High School -57.08 17:47.60 18:44.68
Matt Malloy Strongsville +29.03 18:17.70 17:48.67
Carter Almady Brunswick -32.05 17:52.80 18:24.85
Duncan Taber Chagrin Falls -43.01 17:53.30 18:36.31
Will Griffioen Perrysburg High School -26.60 17:53.40 18:20.00
Charlie Rooney St. Ignatius +52.30 18:45.90 17:53.60
Jack Mayer St. Ignatius -13.60 17:53.80 18:07.40
Colin Palmieri Hudson +29.20 18:24.10 17:54.90
Blake Hartline Hudson +17.90 18:13.10 17:55.20
Muhammad Abedeljaber Avon -12.75 17:57.00 18:09.75
Louis Hover Nordonia -21.79 17:57.60 18:19.39
Michael Castellanos University School -19.48 17:57.60 18:17.08
Griffin Walsh University School -15.04 17:58.60 18:13.64
Tyler Feeney Chagrin Falls -55.68 17:58.70 18:54.38
Connor Geary St. Ignatius +16.20 18:15.00 17:58.80
Sumner Jones University School -2:39.10 17:58.90 20:38.00
Everett Ewing Massillon-Perry -9.44 17:59.80 18:09.24
Josh Baker Solon +6.70 18:06.60 17:59.90
Kevin Horrigan Medina -3:48.00 17:59.90 21:47.90
Joey Schemer Strongsville -1:41.10 18:00.70 19:41.80
Gracie Sprankle Olentangy Liberty +27.70 18:29.90 18:02.20
Mitchell Suder Twinsburg +4.82 18:07.10 18:02.28
Aidan Monroe St. Ignatius -49.50 18:03.70 18:53.20
Jack Mott Strongsville -30.10 18:04.20 18:34.30
Michael Palocko Medina -21.90 18:04.20 18:26.10
Matthew Costanzo Solon -1:51.20 18:05.90 19:57.10
Jacob Marquis Columbian +7.62 18:13.60 18:05.98
Jeff Sajovie Nordonia -1:02.30 18:06.70 19:09.00
Joe Laforet Avon -11.46 18:06.90 18:18.36
Zeke Gau Perrysburg High School -22.60 18:07.00 18:29.60
Elliot Rodstrom St. Ignatius -7.80 18:07.20 18:15.00
Gabriel DeMitro Lake Catholic -3.64 18:08.70 18:12.34
Jake Delahanty Lake-Uniontown +9.45 18:19.00 18:09.55
Jeff Yoder Lake-Uniontown +12.60 18:22.70 18:10.10
Blake Butsko Medina +55.00 19:05.10 18:10.10
Cameron Schontzler Medina -1:06.60 18:11.70 19:18.30
Charlie Heidenger Medina -35.70 18:11.70 18:47.40
Kerrick Fanning Columbian +32.74 18:44.80 18:12.06
Cotter Smith Perrysburg High School -56.50 18:13.70 19:10.20
Jeff Hurst Medina +20.76 18:35.30 18:14.54
Neil Jones Lake Catholic -41.50 18:15.70 18:57.20
Tyler Morgan Perry +37.17 18:54.60 18:17.43
Alex Mohr Lake Catholic -1:39.18 18:17.70 19:56.88
Carson Albright Twinsburg -13.35 18:18.80 18:32.15
Kyle Morgan Perry -48.91 18:19.20 19:08.11
Noah Christopher Green -9.83 18:19.60 18:29.43
Drew Enos Perrysburg High School -32.02 18:21.10 18:53.12
Tyler Bohmer Medina +52.50 19:13.80 18:21.30
Matt Williams Strongsville +18.70 18:42.70 18:24.00
Carter Kolesar Medina -36.60 18:24.00 19:00.60
Eli Schmeller Medina -38.50 18:24.10 19:02.60
Kevin Echelberry Massillon-Perry -51.27 18:24.90 19:16.17
Brandon Piehler Medina -2:35.50 18:26.50 21:02.00
Nick Kanarsky Solon -1:18.60 18:27.30 19:45.90
Charlie Babcock Hudson -34.70 18:29.10 19:03.80
Ethan Sear Avon -16.09 18:29.30 18:45.39
Tom Rochester St. Ignatius +20.10 18:51.10 18:31.00
Patrick Quallich Medina +29.30 19:00.30 18:31.00
Drew Reddick Medina -1:21.70 18:31.40 19:53.10
Mason Shultz Perrysburg High School +49.30 19:21.00 18:31.70
Jack Seifert Hudson +30.80 19:03.00 18:32.20
Brian Nesic Twinsburg +20.52 18:52.80 18:32.28
Sean Ward St. Ignatius -50.70 18:32.30 19:23.00
Ben Crane St. Ignatius +1.80 18:36.10 18:34.30
Jacob Keefer Brunswick -21.65 18:36.70 18:58.35
Zach Carson Hudson +42.10 19:19.00 18:36.90
Juliette Keller Medina +16.10 18:53.90 18:37.80
Cole Emerine Avon -3.38 18:39.70 18:43.08
Gabe Shale Hudson -47.50 18:41.70 19:29.20
Darren Robinson Twinsburg -54.50 18:41.80 19:36.30
Jonny Ciccero Solon -45.00 18:41.90 19:26.90
Kyle Betz Hudson -26.80 18:42.80 19:09.60
Brandon Wiedl Avon -1:38.00 18:43.80 20:21.80
Noah Wiggins Green +8.10 18:52.10 18:44.00
Darren Leupp Medina -3:02.70 18:44.30 21:47.00
Sam Swartz Perrysburg High School -1:59.70 18:45.80 20:45.50
Tom Kilbane St. Ignatius -37.80 18:45.90 19:23.70
Ian Morgan Medina -1:05.80 18:46.00 19:51.80
Cole Bowes University School -32.03 18:46.20 19:18.23
Daniel Bell Hudson -2:58.30 18:46.80 21:45.10
Luke Chesney St. Ignatius -4.50 18:47.10 18:51.60
Joseph Wills Perry -1:46.92 18:47.20 20:34.12
Dylan Manley Hudson +17.70 19:05.10 18:47.40
Scott McCabe Nordonia -1:33.90 18:48.80 20:22.70
Nathan Wiley Perrysburg High School -1:08.80 18:50.10 19:58.90
Charlie Lin Strongsville +11.10 19:02.00 18:50.90
Emily Bardwell Brunswick +30.20 19:21.50 18:51.30
Owen Healey Strongsville -1:10.60 18:55.80 20:06.40
Nick Stump Medina -2:46.80 18:56.30 21:43.10
Ashley Rulison Beaumont School +1:11.50 20:09.10 18:57.60
Brandon Kraft Brunswick -46.50 18:58.80 19:45.30
Jack Kander St. Ignatius -1:13.50 19:00.30 20:13.80
Joseph Maloney St. Ignatius +5.90 19:08.00 19:02.10
Zach Wells Avon -41.80 19:03.30 19:45.10
Drew Bailey Lake-Uniontown -1:18.50 19:04.80 20:23.30
Devonte' Cotton Euclid -1:20.08 19:05.10 20:25.18
Christian Harsa Twinsburg -54.00 19:05.20 19:59.20
Ben Avila Green -2:09.10 19:05.80 21:14.90
Joey Wyler Strongsville +49.50 19:56.10 19:06.60
Alexander Partain Chagrin Falls +6.76 19:14.30 19:07.54
Noah Bitz Brunswick +39.74 19:47.90 19:08.16
Jonathan Gembarski Solon -21.40 19:08.20 19:29.60
Ben Gross Solon -13.50 19:09.10 19:22.60
Samuel Gillen Perrysburg High School -2:40.30 19:11.50 21:51.80
Addison Ciecierski Beaumont School +29.20 19:42.10 19:12.90
Aidan Wells Nordonia +15.00 19:28.60 19:13.60
Thomas Okerwall Eastlake North -31.36 19:14.80 19:46.16
Brenden Latkovich Lake Catholic +1.71 19:16.90 19:15.19
Mike Mayer St. Ignatius -12.00 19:15.20 19:27.20
Tim Williamson St. Ignatius +48.40 20:05.40 19:17.00
Riley Steiner University School -1:17.91 19:17.00 20:34.91
Josh Halter Brunswick +33.90 19:51.00 19:17.10
Eston Rupert Medina -1:06.30 19:17.10 20:23.40
Mia Mlynek Beaumont School +23.00 19:40.70 19:17.70
Gianni Weaver Hudson -15.40 19:19.20 19:34.60
Tucker White Chagrin Falls -1:10.50 19:19.70 20:30.20
Matt Karim St. Ignatius +53.90 20:13.90 19:20.00
Linnea Kunesh Olentangy Liberty +33.00 19:53.30 19:20.30
Nathan Lahrmer Nordonia -51.30 19:22.40 20:13.70
Drew Allen St. Ignatius +1:02.10 20:25.10 19:23.00
Chinmaya Sahoo Solon -2:21.50 19:23.60 21:45.10
Alex Montross Perrysburg High School -3:49.20 19:23.90 23:13.10
Jacob Freese Chagrin Falls -1:18.00 19:26.00 20:44.00
Brenna Beucler Hudson -8.40 19:26.10 19:34.50
Robert Gironda Nordonia -1:16.70 19:26.20 20:42.90
David Wyler Strongsville -48.50 19:26.60 20:15.10
Thomas Wirbel Chagrin Falls -3:28.60 19:26.70 22:55.30
Hunter Sprankle Perry +1:46.63 21:13.60 19:26.97
Jimmy German Solon +33.20 20:01.20 19:28.00
Evan White Nordonia -49.70 19:28.10 20:17.80
Greg Harrigle Green -27.58 19:29.60 19:57.18
Mitchell Likovetz Hudson -1:28.80 19:31.10 20:59.90
Stephen Mata Brunswick -6.20 19:31.10 19:37.30
James Banko Hudson -2:03.50 19:32.50 21:36.00
Gideon Bullis Green -2:16.50 19:32.90 21:49.40
Brandon Schramm Medina -1:56.30 19:33.10 21:29.40
Ava Tenaglia Medina +1:15.00 20:50.10 19:35.10
Connor Wertman Lake-Uniontown -29.80 19:37.10 20:06.90
Hannah Clark Chagrin Falls +1:26.50 21:04.10 19:37.60
Ethan Golnick Twinsburg -0.65 19:39.20 19:39.85
A.j. Metzler Hudson -30.90 19:41.20 20:12.10
Ben Farnsworth Brunswick -1:31.90 19:42.00 21:13.90
Cerri Yormick St. Ignatius +3:58.30 23:41.20 19:42.90
Tommy Kaminoski Lake Catholic -1:41.30 19:43.10 21:24.40
Frankie Matthews Perrysburg High School -19.20 19:44.40 20:03.60
Clay Bozsvai Solon -50.00 19:44.50 20:34.50
Olivia Roberts Medina +30.40 20:16.30 19:45.90
Jonathan West Medina -49.60 19:46.10 20:35.70
Sam Arigo Hudson -37.60 19:46.90 20:24.50
James Sublett Avon +14.60 20:01.90 19:47.30
Catherine Coffey Chagrin Falls +36.20 20:25.20 19:49.00
Audrey Piero Olentangy Liberty +41.60 20:30.90 19:49.30
Nate Swindell Medina +1:21.40 21:11.40 19:50.00
Emmaline Hannan Hudson -6.90 19:50.10 19:57.00
Daniel Drellishak St. Ignatius +1:02.00 20:52.90 19:50.90
Alyssa Deeds Twinsburg +37.50 20:28.60 19:51.10
Tim Heflin Strongsville -5.30 19:51.10 19:56.40
Allen Allan Strongsville -1:00.80 19:52.20 20:53.00
Kayla Vasarhelyi Nordonia +2:11.20 22:03.50 19:52.30
Joey Derusso Nordonia -1:24.50 19:52.90 21:17.40
Jason Reik Eastlake North -1:04.22 19:54.60 20:58.82
Sean O'donnell St. Ignatius +22.30 20:18.10 19:55.80
Cameron Haring Lake-Uniontown -2:26.00 19:57.60 22:23.60
Austin Brooks Perrysburg High School -1:52.00 19:59.40 21:51.40
Lindsay Bush Magnificat High School +38.60 20:38.10 19:59.50
Tyler Wodrich Medina -20.60 20:00.30 20:20.90
Addison Lane Avon -2:13.90 20:00.60 22:14.50
Sydney Gallagher Hudson +27.10 20:27.90 20:00.80
John Keough Eastlake North +33.55 20:34.80 20:01.25
Brennan Webb Perrysburg High School -50.90 20:02.50 20:53.40
Alex Zito Hudson +58.10 21:01.50 20:03.40
Adam Zhang Solon -5.70 20:09.40 20:15.10
Anika Berrios Lake-Uniontown +54.20 21:03.90 20:09.70
Autumn Westbooks Nordonia +13.90 20:25.00 20:11.10
Alex Bauer Lake-Uniontown -6.70 20:11.10 20:17.80
Ethan Jeanclerc St. Ignatius -49.20 20:12.40 21:01.60
Neel Agarwal University School -2:10.50 20:12.90 22:23.40
Murari Bhimavarapu Medina -1:32.10 20:13.10 21:45.20
Andrew Aske Strongsville -25.90 20:13.60 20:39.50
Ethan Meyer Strongsville -51.30 20:14.10 21:05.40
Jacob Boesger Avon -24.40 20:14.90 20:39.30
Connor Hull Perry -55.00 20:16.20 21:11.20
Daniel Boland Solon -35.60 20:16.20 20:51.80
Aaron Hayn Green -1:55.10 20:17.10 22:12.20
Bobby Beck Perrysburg High School +5.90 20:23.10 20:17.20
Jim Matousek St. Ignatius -15.60 20:18.10 20:33.70
Makenzie Hartman Twinsburg +1:25.00 21:43.90 20:18.90
Alec Martell Medina +1:16.70 21:35.60 20:18.90
Ian Kitchen Avon -55.20 20:20.00 21:15.20
Jacob Vovak Avon +1:22.90 21:43.10 20:20.20
Katarina Palmman Hudson +1:04.10 21:24.40 20:20.30
Derek Francis Eastlake North -2:30.90 20:21.70 22:52.60
Alex Garrido Perry +59.68 21:21.80 20:22.12
Jessica Campbell Medina +39.20 21:02.50 20:23.30
Ryan Marshall St. Ignatius +1:18.60 21:42.10 20:23.50
Alex Smith Medina -1:06.00 20:24.10 21:30.10
Jules Frombach Avon -0.20 20:25.70 20:25.90
Ian Martinez Columbian -46.63 20:26.00 21:12.63
Dillon Hull Perry -0.10 20:26.80 20:26.90
Marco Nesic Twinsburg -17.50 20:27.00 20:44.50
Wyatt Kay Twinsburg -31.60 20:27.80 20:59.40
Collin Mccully Avon +42.80 21:12.00 20:29.20
Dan Festa Strongsville -53.50 20:29.60 21:23.10
Megan Vapenik Strongsville +6.50 20:36.40 20:29.90
Jeremiah Surratt University School -1:29.80 20:31.10 22:00.90
Evan Richwalsky Avon -1:29.20 20:31.90 22:01.10
Bill Ungar Eastlake North -47.60 20:31.90 21:19.50
Jesse Menke Perrysburg High School +11.50 20:46.00 20:34.50
Deacon Cady Perrysburg High School +47.30 21:22.30 20:35.00
Rebecca Mold Twinsburg -14.80 20:35.80 20:50.60
Noah English Perrysburg High School -1:08.00 20:37.20 21:45.20
Pat Medvin St. Ignatius +1:07.20 21:44.90 20:37.70
Madeline Ailes Olentangy Liberty -2:18.40 20:40.90 22:59.30
Evan Bunker Twinsburg -20.00 20:43.00 21:03.00
Luke Hansen Solon +12.40 20:56.10 20:43.70
Maddie Miller Medina -2.50 20:43.90 20:46.40
Nicole Jurado Hudson -14.10 20:44.80 20:58.90
Ethan Karis Eastlake North +23.66 21:08.70 20:45.04
Jack Jusko St. Ignatius -17.10 20:46.40 21:03.50
Angela Dobson Medina +3.20 20:49.70 20:46.50
Ben Thorne Avon -1:52.20 20:47.90 22:40.10
Logan Robinson Columbian +5.46 20:53.80 20:48.34
Sarah Weldon Hudson +17.30 21:05.90 20:48.60
John Pendleton Avon -1:30.60 20:49.00 22:19.60
Angela DeFabio Twinsburg +2:33.10 23:22.80 20:49.70
Elsa Mabey Solon +14.10 21:04.90 20:50.80
George Inman Eastlake North -10.72 20:50.80 21:01.52
Arnold von Engelbrechten University School +18.20 21:09.20 20:51.00
Olivia Bird Bay -12.70 20:54.00 21:06.70
Hannah Groff Massillon-Perry -59.50 20:54.00 21:53.50
Nick Bradcovich Lake-Uniontown -1:25.60 20:54.30 22:19.90
Grant Griffiths Avon -0.80 20:55.00 20:55.80
Grant Gribben Columbian -15.50 20:56.10 21:11.60
Gavin Mccoy Perrysburg High School -1:01.60 20:58.50 22:00.10
Connor Kanady Hudson +51.70 21:51.00 20:59.30
Hunter Bennage Twinsburg +18.20 21:20.10 21:01.90
Erin Prendergast Magnificat High School +1:21.90 22:23.90 21:02.00
Jordyn Hopgood Hudson +28.70 21:31.00 21:02.30
Cheyenne Durda Riverside-Painesville +5.80 21:08.40 21:02.60
Zilai Wang Hudson +43.90 21:46.80 21:02.90
Alex Webster Green -3.78 21:04.90 21:08.68
Savannah Kole Medina -19.80 21:08.30 21:28.10
Hailey Vitolo Perry +8.70 21:18.20 21:09.50
Chloe Becker Magnificat High School +52.50 22:02.20 21:09.70
Abby Rice Nordonia -8.90 21:09.90 21:18.80
Melina Volpe Massillon-Perry +4.90 21:15.10 21:10.20
Lauren Woodruff Olentangy Liberty +10.60 21:25.10 21:14.50
Jacob Mathias Medina -2:18.10 21:15.00 23:33.10
Jed Zoghaib Avon +4:01.40 25:17.10 21:15.70
Jackson Divincenzo Solon -1:13.80 21:16.00 22:29.80
Gabe Meros Eastlake North -9.70 21:16.10 21:25.80
Subi Simmons Hudson -15.10 21:16.80 21:31.90
Abby Sidloski Avon -9.60 21:17.80 21:27.40
Angad Dhillon Solon -30.70 21:19.30 21:50.00
Connor Smith Avon +42.00 22:02.00 21:20.00
Justin Lutz Green -22.90 21:24.00 21:46.90
Bobby Turk Solon -1:25.70 21:24.20 22:49.90
Jacob Koshel Strongsville +4.70 21:30.30 21:25.60
Amy Fulton Hudson +50.50 22:17.90 21:27.40
Joseph Caspar Hudson +1:00.00 22:27.80 21:27.80
Evan Leong Perrysburg High School -1:04.70 21:28.00 22:32.70
Mafe Chaves-bernal Rocky River +13.20 21:41.40 21:28.20
Sarah Mckee Medina +26.30 21:56.00 21:29.70
Alexander Davis Chagrin Falls +23.10 21:52.90 21:29.80
Shannon Mccarthy Magnificat High School +16.20 21:46.10 21:29.90
Margaret Moffitt Hudson +1:18.70 22:49.10 21:30.40
Jacob Keller Brunswick -1:02.20 21:31.00 22:33.20
Hannah Hover Nordonia +48.00 22:19.20 21:31.20
Lauren Buddie Olentangy Liberty -22.40 21:31.30 21:53.70
Matthew Ng Avon +7.20 21:38.80 21:31.60
Katarina Lechman Chagrin Falls -15.40 21:31.70 21:47.10
Leigha Hall Green -31.10 21:32.10 22:03.20
Ellen St. Mary Perrysburg High School +1:23.00 22:55.20 21:32.20
Colin Payne Green -1:53.50 21:32.20 23:25.70
Haley Beier Perrysburg High School -1:41.20 21:33.00 23:14.20
Josh Fanning Columbian -1:02.80 21:33.10 22:35.90
Elaine Bast Massillon-Perry -6.00 21:33.70 21:39.70
Richard Abrams Eastlake North +55.00 22:29.00 21:34.00
Liam Morris Massillon-Perry -1:36.80 21:35.20 23:12.00
Emma Francis Perrysburg High School +3.70 21:39.40 21:35.70
Laura Genetin Massillon-Perry +2:58.10 24:36.10 21:38.00
Meredith Garrity Bay +36.20 22:16.90 21:40.70
Morgan Harvey Nordonia +2:56.60 24:38.30 21:41.70
Chloe Keating Lake Catholic +2:28.00 24:10.70 21:42.70
Claire Schmeller Medina +8.00 21:51.30 21:43.30
Reagan Kole Medina -54.30 21:44.40 22:38.70
Camille Homolya Perry -28.20 21:46.00 22:14.20
Braeden Vasko Perrysburg High School +22.40 22:09.10 21:46.70
Michael Yuhos Hudson +13.60 22:01.00 21:47.40
Gabby Pirinelli Bay +1:49.60 23:37.20 21:47.60
Annie Lang Bay +25.00 22:14.00 21:49.00
Connor Halford Hudson +8.60 21:58.10 21:49.50
Katie Vasiliauskas Twinsburg +16.50 22:07.80 21:51.30
Mackenzie Meldrum Riverside-Painesville +56.30 22:48.10 21:51.80
Landyn Miller Lake Catholic +7.40 21:59.80 21:52.40
Stephen Hlad Lake-Uniontown -48.30 21:52.80 22:41.10
Shanna Koehler Avon +32.20 22:28.90 21:56.70
Katie Wojnowski Rocky River +2:09.60 24:06.70 21:57.10
Madison Coppolino Avon -2:50.20 21:57.80 24:48.00
Rohan Krishnamurthi University School +29.20 22:30.20 22:01.00
Brady Condon University School -1:07.10 22:01.00 23:08.10
Liam Mccarthy Avon -1:05.60 22:01.40 23:07.00
Ryan Urban Avon +12.90 22:14.80 22:01.90
Katherine Pomnean Beaumont School -39.40 22:01.90 22:41.30
Katelyn Kinch Nordonia +21.30 22:24.10 22:02.80
Jacob Brodsky Solon -1:26.50 22:03.20 23:29.70
Lucy O'cull Medina +1:45.20 23:51.40 22:06.20
Kaitlyn Greene Brunswick +2:08.60 24:16.10 22:07.50
April Dale Twinsburg -1:33.20 22:08.50 23:41.70
Eva Rando Perrysburg High School -1:00.10 22:08.70 23:08.80
Ava Gravino Nordonia -1:03.50 22:08.90 23:12.40
Preston Courtney Lake-Uniontown +20.00 22:29.10 22:09.10
Bryan Duda Eastlake North -3.30 22:11.20 22:14.50
Claire Wolf Beaumont School -1:20.40 22:12.10 23:32.50
Reilly Kreger Massillon-Perry -1:26.30 22:15.00 23:41.30
Lily Biros Olentangy Liberty +12.90 22:28.10 22:15.20
Sophie Maloney Magnificat High School +25.40 22:43.10 22:17.70
Megan Miller Olentangy Liberty -41.40 22:18.30 22:59.70
Casey Rzeszutko Hudson +1:00.80 23:20.90 22:20.10
Amanda Gothier Avon +1:52.50 24:12.70 22:20.20
Meghan Monahan Strongsville -12.70 22:20.80 22:33.50
Hayden Madden Perrysburg High School +22.60 22:44.20 22:21.60
Emily Watkins Brunswick -1:34.10 22:21.90 23:56.00
Jane Murray Rocky River +55.50 23:17.70 22:22.20
Kate Stump Medina +45.60 23:08.20 22:22.60
Ryan Wood Perrysburg High School +6.60 22:29.60 22:23.00
Julia Razavi Medina -0.70 22:23.20 22:23.90
Ellie Okonak Olentangy Liberty +36.20 23:02.10 22:25.90
Ben Grai Lake Catholic -39.20 22:26.40 23:05.60
Tyler Guenther Nordonia -1:03.20 22:28.30 23:31.50
Gia Storey Lake-Uniontown +43.90 23:13.10 22:29.20
Madison Daugherty Brunswick +16.20 22:46.90 22:30.70
Anna Iacofano Perry -54.40 22:30.90 23:25.30
Maia Colon Perrysburg High School -37.20 22:33.80 23:11.00
Audrey Ray Bay -6:54.60 22:35.50 29:30.10
Grace Mackey Medina -28.80 22:39.20 23:08.00
Marcella Pfaff Rocky River -43.70 22:41.90 23:25.60
Isabelle Boker Magnificat High School +5:27.40 28:10.20 22:42.80
Elissa Walsh Riverside-Painesville +2:00.60 24:43.80 22:43.20
Jason Loeb Solon +2:17.90 25:02.40 22:44.50
Katherine Travis Hudson -8.40 22:45.70 22:54.10
Tara Jones Olentangy Liberty +2:30.30 25:16.20 22:45.90
Annabelle Dolney Twinsburg +9.70 22:55.90 22:46.20
Kara Ralston Riverside-Painesville -8.50 22:46.80 22:55.30
Colin Horrigan Medina +27.80 23:15.00 22:47.20
Sarah Reilley Avon -44.30 22:49.00 23:33.30
Tori Robbins Massillon-Perry -44.60 22:49.10 23:33.70
Alysen Dwyer Medina +35.10 23:24.40 22:49.30
Maegan Hille Avon -3:53.50 22:51.20 26:44.70
Jack Hlucky Brunswick -37.80 22:51.70 23:29.50
Tony Peng University School +57.10 23:51.40 22:54.30
Grace Ospelt Bay -1:22.00 22:56.00 24:18.00
Jude Novotny Perrysburg High School +43.40 23:43.20 22:59.80
Suzy Biros Olentangy Liberty +1:00.20 24:00.40 23:00.20
Jillian Martz Olentangy Liberty -23.30 23:01.70 23:25.00
Rachel Farney Avon +35.70 23:37.90 23:02.20
Aly Gothier Avon +20.90 23:25.20 23:04.30
Alex Harris Rocky River +2:35.90 25:41.20 23:05.30
Sanem Yenibahar Solon -2:32.80 23:07.30 25:40.10
Mary Sales Magnificat High School +7.70 23:15.20 23:07.50
Eve Ramlow Hudson +11.60 23:19.50 23:07.90
William Willoughby University School -33.30 23:08.00 23:41.30
Albert Zhu Solon -18.80 23:08.10 23:26.90
Aoife Zuercher Rocky River +25.20 23:33.40 23:08.20
Emily Heater Chagrin Falls -1:06.80 23:11.70 24:18.50
Megan Adams Perrysburg High School -28.20 23:12.30 23:40.50
Kayla Reichert Olentangy Liberty +1:55.70 25:10.30 23:14.60
Julia Mckeown Rocky River +14.90 23:31.40 23:16.50
Katelynn Huff Green -18.20 23:17.80 23:36.00
Jane Snider Magnificat High School +14.90 23:33.20 23:18.30
Emma Clark Rocky River -11.70 23:18.30 23:30.00
Jenna Shoaf Chagrin Falls +17.30 23:36.90 23:19.60
Landen Shane Green +44.90 24:04.90 23:20.00
Kendall Sirignano Bay -1:02.00 23:20.10 24:22.10
Lauren Wagner Olentangy Liberty +1:15.90 24:36.20 23:20.30
Alex Stein Hudson +0.10 23:21.00 23:20.90
Maia Zafirova Olentangy Liberty +38.20 23:59.30 23:21.10
Erin Krevis Magnificat High School -28.40 23:24.00 23:52.40
Alex Jurcago Brunswick +1.10 23:26.90 23:25.80
Lane Disalvo Strongsville -42.80 23:30.70 24:13.50
Miya Wotsch Avon -15.60 23:32.30 23:47.90
Ava Strahan Perry +3:16.20 26:51.10 23:34.90
Kathryn O'malley Chagrin Falls +52.90 24:28.40 23:35.50
Lydia Blatnik Eastlake North +46.70 24:24.20 23:37.50
Audrey Sadd Avon -1:58.40 23:38.20 25:36.60
Ava Ransom Bay -1:08.10 23:41.10 24:49.20
Della Layner Brunswick -2:36.30 23:42.80 26:19.10
Haley Mihal Lake-Uniontown -1:22.10 23:43.00 25:05.10
Elizabeth Butler Perrysburg High School +7.20 23:53.60 23:46.40
Mary Castrigano Hudson +1:52.40 25:39.10 23:46.70
Anne-Marie Shimko Medina +2:04.00 25:53.30 23:49.30
Molly Kilbane Magnificat High School +1:41.80 25:34.60 23:52.80
Morgan Ferguson Avon -46.40 23:56.00 24:42.40
Leah Kloboves Solon -31.30 23:56.70 24:28.00
Claire Lordan Chagrin Falls -1:42.40 23:58.30 25:40.70
Natalie Wolanin Medina -4:34.50 23:59.30 28:33.80
Angela Demchuk Brunswick +19.00 24:21.20 24:02.20
Jenna Visse Solon -2:12.60 24:04.10 26:16.70
Emily Schneider Solon -1:43.10 24:04.40 25:47.50
Elise Hecker Olentangy Liberty -3:07.40 24:10.00 27:17.40
Kerry Sullivan Magnificat High School +45.00 25:01.40 24:16.40
Natalie Miller Massillon-Perry -1:38.40 24:16.50 25:54.90
Victoria Holzwarth Twinsburg +6.00 24:25.10 24:19.10
Courtney Crean Medina +44.80 25:04.20 24:19.40
Lydia Colvin Olentangy Liberty +53.30 25:13.80 24:20.50
Jordan Gallegos Hudson +40.60 25:01.40 24:20.80
Jordan Mingus Strongsville +2:19.70 26:43.20 24:23.50
Brooke Slater Magnificat High School -54.70 24:27.30 25:22.00
Haley Carter Perrysburg High School +1:20.80 25:49.00 24:28.20
Shannon Burke Olentangy Liberty -37.00 24:28.40 25:05.40
Julia Fan Solon +54.20 25:24.30 24:30.10
Ava Fabian Magnificat High School -39.60 24:33.30 25:12.90
Faith Gregory Twinsburg +45.70 25:22.10 24:36.40
Meredith Mcginty Olentangy Liberty +11.10 24:48.20 24:37.10
Olivia Pierson Avon -54.00 24:38.20 25:32.20
Abby Duhaime Perrysburg High School +1:50.10 26:30.30 24:40.20
Caroline Ricard Hudson +34.40 25:15.40 24:41.00
Rachael Castle Strongsville -2:34.70 24:41.30 27:16.00
Ellie LaMotte Bay +49.60 25:32.90 24:43.30
Abby Watt Brunswick -1:15.50 24:45.60 26:01.10
Allison Davis Olentangy Liberty -1:35.00 24:46.20 26:21.20
Katie Mone Medina -2.30 24:46.50 24:48.80
Hannah Richards Olentangy Liberty +7.30 24:56.00 24:48.70
Sadie Lucas Olentangy Liberty -51.00 24:49.40 25:40.40
Corinne Lamere Perrysburg High School +1:17.50 26:08.20 24:50.70
Kelsey Rogers Magnificat High School -2:27.00 24:51.10 27:18.10
Isabel Ichida Olentangy Liberty -1:52.60 24:55.10 26:47.70
Erin Morgan Hudson -1:10.30 24:56.10 26:06.40
Colleen Smith Medina +37.90 25:38.20 25:00.30
Ellie Robson Green +1:09.60 26:10.30 25:00.70
Mariam Fahmey Twinsburg -4:17.10 25:01.20 29:18.30
Marissa Perlatti Beaumont School -23.80 25:01.20 25:25.00
Shannon Staley Chagrin Falls +8.90 25:11.70 25:02.80
Anagha Chandrasekharan Solon +1:01.10 26:07.40 25:06.30
Kelsey Norris Medina -1:15.40 25:08.30 26:23.70
Cate Kapalczynski Bay +1:22.90 26:33.20 25:10.30
Skyler Pachell Perrysburg High School -44.40 25:13.30 25:57.70
Julia Walsh Nordonia +49.10 26:03.40 25:14.30
Nicole Kalbrunner Medina +53.60 26:08.40 25:14.80
Natalie Brown Hudson +9.20 25:25.40 25:16.20
Paige Thompson Bay +29.30 25:45.60 25:16.30
Jordan Schwegler Perrysburg High School -11.80 25:19.30 25:31.10
Meghen Wuersig Medina +2:46.30 28:06.80 25:20.50
Josephine Cartell Hudson -56.90 25:24.40 26:21.30
Casey Clark Perrysburg High School +57.00 26:22.10 25:25.10
Kelly Wynveen Chagrin Falls -12.70 25:25.20 25:37.90
Noelle Baker Avon +2:01.60 27:37.20 25:35.60
Sydney Lally Medina -22.20 25:38.90 26:01.10
Abby Roche Bay -1:24.80 25:41.30 27:06.10
Olivia Doland Bay -1:32.10 25:42.20 27:14.30
Elyse Roggenburk Magnificat High School -29.00 25:45.10 26:14.10
Sophia Ricard Hudson -3.40 25:45.10 25:48.50
Saaya Morton Strongsville +5.30 25:52.80 25:47.50
Juliana Van Der Lans Olentangy Liberty -1:25.20 25:47.50 27:12.70
Kit Hannum Bay -7.10 25:50.30 25:57.40
Kate Sullenberger Olentangy Liberty +55.60 26:48.30 25:52.70
Madison Puhulsky Riverside-Painesville +1:50.20 27:46.10 25:55.90
Riley Ogrean Strongsville +17.30 26:13.40 25:56.10
Isabella Disalvo Chagrin Falls -17.80 25:56.10 26:13.90
Lucia Durfee Hudson +12.50 26:11.40 25:58.90
Skylar Forsberg Olentangy Liberty -1:12.20 26:03.00 27:15.20
Meghan Lee Avon -1:30.10 26:09.30 27:39.40
Jordan Seiple Hudson +21.90 26:31.80 26:09.90
Seneca Rulison Beaumont School -33.60 26:12.30 26:45.90
Lauren Hartline Massillon-Perry +52.00 27:04.40 26:12.40
Maya Bogoniewski Hudson +28.00 26:41.10 26:13.10
Larissa Jarka Lake-Uniontown -1:30.40 26:19.10 27:49.50
Morgan Dargai Avon +6.10 26:30.20 26:24.10
Claire Myllykoski Lake Catholic -22.40 26:26.80 26:49.20
Madison Owsley Perrysburg High School +33.80 27:04.20 26:30.40
Amani Salti Rocky River -37.20 26:31.70 27:08.90
Julia Bystrom Perry +39.00 27:10.80 26:31.80
Teagan Sanda Nordonia -39.60 26:34.30 27:13.90
Taylor Roth Brunswick -39.90 26:35.20 27:15.10
Madison Yerkey Hudson -2:33.70 26:35.20 29:08.90
Allison Rattay Avon +46.70 27:22.70 26:36.00
Corinnne Agnor Hudson +2:02.20 28:47.40 26:45.20
Alyssa Gillis Brunswick +48.30 27:39.10 26:50.80
Hannah Williams Green -1:40.90 26:57.30 28:38.20
Sydney Szydlowski Riverside-Painesville +1:12.00 28:10.60 26:58.60
Alexandria Meheli Hudson +2:03.40 29:05.30 27:01.90
Annika Keeton Perrysburg High School -1:08.40 27:09.20 28:17.60
Kaleigh Earley Medina +1:40.40 28:49.70 27:09.30
Deepti Naruka Twinsburg +29.10 27:41.10 27:12.00
Maddie Kerr Medina +19.00 27:33.00 27:14.00
Patty Yuhas Bay +4:50.30 32:08.40 27:18.10
Haely Charvat Magnificat High School -2.60 27:21.40 27:24.00
Caitlyn Mosholder Olentangy Liberty -4:38.20 27:21.60 31:59.80
Anna Alcorn Lake-Uniontown -3:36.40 27:30.10 31:06.50
Grace Chilton Bay -1:42.70 27:34.70 29:17.40
Amanda Pizon Brunswick -2:50.30 27:35.30 30:25.60
Sydney Cassel Medina -1:32.90 27:35.70 29:08.60
Abby Shidel Lake-Uniontown -10.50 27:36.30 27:46.80
Melanie Wayts Eastlake North -1:23.30 27:42.80 29:06.10
Makenna Rickey Hudson +56.80 28:40.90 27:44.10
Megan Smith Hudson -1.20 27:47.60 27:48.80
Mya Shirey Medina +7.50 28:06.30 27:58.80
Mackenzie Becker Solon +22.70 28:23.50 28:00.80
Calina Perchinske Eastlake North +1:19.20 29:27.00 28:07.80
Kayla Maust Bay -4:04.40 28:11.90 32:16.30
Alexandra Sroka Brunswick -5:37.70 28:23.50 34:01.20
Halle Koury Bay -1:49.70 28:24.50 30:14.20
Alex Taylor Solon -6:32.70 28:27.30 35:00.00
Charlotte Keller Perrysburg High School -4:13.90 28:48.00 33:01.90
Lauren Schwartz Bay -4:28.00 28:48.20 33:16.20
Malak Abuhashin Nordonia +2:36.20 31:26.30 28:50.10
Emily Jurkovich Nordonia -1:09.60 28:56.30 30:05.90
Lily Shaughnessy Solon -39.60 28:59.30 29:38.90
Grace Delaney Rocky River +17.90 29:18.10 29:00.20
Ashley Dipenti Hudson +13.60 29:24.20 29:10.60
Ana Bica Strongsville -2:39.10 29:15.30 31:54.40
Holly Poremba Hudson +34.40 29:57.20 29:22.80
Emma Chase Nordonia -6:07.50 29:31.40 35:38.90
Riley Elersich Riverside-Painesville -1:36.20 29:42.40 31:18.60
Jessica Rudebock Perrysburg High School -1:10.60 29:47.50 30:58.10
Bridget Sciartell Hudson -6:07.90 29:53.10 36:01.00
Makayla Payne Bay -1:22.90 30:00.60 31:23.50
Hayley Sipler Avon -2:47.90 30:18.70 33:06.60
Behkah Spelic Medina -1:00.80 30:23.50 31:24.30
Audrey Johnston Perry -2:59.50 30:33.10 33:32.60
Jennifer Hanslik Bay -1:47.90 30:55.20 32:43.10
Anna Cornwell Perry -4:00.40 31:12.30 35:12.70
Jenna Geary Green -5:43.00 31:26.00 37:09.00
Megan Mcguinness Avon -8:34.90 33:52.30 42:27.20