FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
OHSAA Southwest Districts - Cedarville - 10/20/2018
Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Elvin R. King CC Course, Cedarville
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Div III
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3808 Addie Engel 11 Spr. Cath. Cent. 6:09.1 19:06.58 1
2 #3846 Megan Adams 9 West Liberty-Salem 6:13.4 19:19.99 2
3 #3851 Katelyn Stapleton 10 West Liberty-Salem 6:18.5 19:35.97 3
4 #3736 Olivia Borchers 9 Ft. Loramie 6:21.0 19:43.70 4
5 #3809 Bridget Engel 11 Spr. Cath. Cent. 6:24.4 19:54.23 5
6 #3845 Grace Adams 11 West Liberty-Salem 6:25.1 19:56.47 6
7 #3701 Skipp Miller 10 Bradford 6:25.4 19:57.14 7
8 #3847 Madison Bahan 10 West Liberty-Salem 6:25.8 19:58.55 8
9 #3850 Lydia Moell 11 West Liberty-Salem 6:32.3 20:18.68 9
10 #3735 Danielle Berning 11 Ft. Loramie 6:32.4 20:18.89 10
11 #3813 Sydney Yontz 12 Spr. Cath. Cent. 6:32.8 20:20.35 11
12 #3711 Paige Boehringer 12 Covington 6:35.0 20:27.04 12
13 #3840 Maria Mangen 10 Versailles 6:35.1 20:27.38 13
14 #3743 Ava Knouff 9 Houston 6:35.6 20:29.07 14
15 #3839 Madelyn Holzapfel 9 Versailles 6:36.4 20:31.50 15
16 #3699 Karmen Knepp 12 Bradford 6:36.9 20:32.89 16
17 #3807 Becca Seger 10 Russia 6:37.6 20:35.06 17
18 #3739 Caitlyn Gasson 10 Ft. Loramie 6:40.2 20:43.20 18
19 #3804 Ella Hoehne 09 Russia 6:41.3 20:46.69 19
20 #3684 Kaitlyn Balkcom 12 Bethel 6:41.5 20:47.26 20
21 #3700 Austy Miller 9 Bradford 6:42.0 20:48.93 21
22 #3769 Kiley Davie 9 Miami East 6:42.0 20:48.97
23 #3681 Lydia Shannon 9 Arcanum 6:42.0 20:48.98 22
24 #3805 Claire Meyer 12 Russia 6:42.2 20:49.45 23
25 #3738 Dani Eilerman 10 Ft. Loramie 6:42.5 20:50.26 24
26 #3741 Claire Rethman 9 Ft. Loramie 6:42.7 20:51.13 25
27 #3836 Zoe Utsinger 11 Twin Valley So. 6:44.5 20:56.50
28 #3843 Kara Spitzer 12 Versailles 6:47.0 21:04.35 26
29 #3667 Kaylie Kipp 9 Anna 6:47.8 21:06.96 27
30 #3747 Hollie Voisard 12 Houston 6:49.8 21:13.06 28
31 #3740 Corynn Heitkamp 10 Ft. Loramie 6:50.8 21:16.20 29
32 #3715 Ashlyn Plessinger 12 Covington 6:51.5 21:18.33 30
33 #3712 Chelsea Ford 12 Covington 6:51.9 21:19.47 31
34 #3737 Anna Detrick 9 Ft. Loramie 6:52.9 21:22.63 32
35 #3691 Kelsie Burmeister 10 Botkins 6:53.2 21:23.77 33
36 #3844 Liz Watren 12 Versailles 6:53.5 21:24.52 34
37 #3698 Olivia Daugherty 10 Bradford 6:53.6 21:24.89 35
38 #3786 Lauren Sargeant 10 National Trail 6:57.3 21:36.32 36
39 #3690 Liza Aselage 10 Botkins 6:57.8 21:37.82 37
40 #3693 Arica Jutte 10 Botkins 6:58.9 21:41.35 38
41 #3668 Kayleigh Kneer 12 Anna 7:00.6 21:46.67 39
42 #3760 Maria Schmiesing 12 Lehman Cath. 7:01.4 21:49.19 40
43 #3663 Bethany Althauser 9 Anna 7:01.5 21:49.49 41
44 #3841 Lauren Menke 10 Versailles 7:03.5 21:55.50 42
45 #3696 Makenna Maurer 10 Botkins 7:05.6 22:02.21 43
46 #3694 Emma Koenig 10 Botkins 7:06.0 22:03.51 44
47 #3803 Anna Fiessinger 12 Russia 7:06.5 22:04.80 45
48 #3848 Maria Henderson 10 West Liberty-Salem 7:07.4 22:07.79 46
49 #3773 Lily Dettmer 9 Miami Valley School 7:07.9 22:09.36 47
50 #3838 Delaney Barga 9 Versailles 7:08.4 22:10.85 48
51 #3665 Kayli Brewer 9 Anna 7:08.6 22:11.39 49
52 #3685 Kylie Balkcom 9 Bethel 7:12.0 22:21.95 50
53 #3734 Selene Weaver 11 Franklin Monroe 7:13.4 22:26.30
54 #3842 Emma Peters 11 Versailles 7:13.4 22:26.51 51
55 #3772 Katie Dettmer 12 Miami Valley School 7:14.1 22:28.49 52
56 #3852 Jude Meekin 12 Yellow Springs 7:14.9 22:31.15
57 #3714 Alexis Meyer 11 Covington 7:15.4 22:32.62 53
58 #3793 Baileigh Rhoads 9 Northeastern 7:16.4 22:35.81
59 #3802 Emma Delaet 12 Russia 7:17.2 22:38.23 54
60 #3849 Mya King 12 West Liberty-Salem 7:18.0 22:40.58 55
61 #3816 Maddie Clark 12 Spring. Eca 7:18.0 22:40.72 56
62 #3790 Kendra Kern 9 Newton Local 7:18.4 22:41.87 57
63 #3783 Paige Lee 9 National Trail 7:18.5 22:42.14 58
64 #3782 Evan Byrd 12 National Trail 7:18.7 22:42.88 59
65 #3787 Molly Skinner 10 National Trail 7:19.1 22:43.97 60
66 #3713 Allie Garman 10 Covington 7:19.6 22:45.53 61
67 #3664 Hope Bixler 9 Anna 7:20.4 22:48.16 62
68 #3703 Mercedes Smith 11 Bradford 7:22.7 22:55.19 63
69 #3692 Jill Greve 10 Botkins 7:23.1 22:56.39 64
70 #3785 Halle Osborne 10 National Trail 7:23.9 22:58.98 65
71 #3675 Mariah Troutwine 10 Ansonia 7:24.7 23:01.50 66
72 #3815 Emily Chu 12 Spring. Eca 7:24.8 23:01.79 67
73 #3812 Mary Ritter 12 Spr. Cath. Cent. 7:24.9 23:02.00 68
74 #3723 Dasha Perminova 12 Dixie 7:25.4 23:03.52 69
75 #3752 Deanna Lowry 12 Jackson Center 7:26.0 23:05.50 70
76 #3731 Myla Cox 9 Fairlawn 7:26.3 23:06.39
77 #3706 Elizabeth Dunham 9 Cedarville 7:26.6 23:07.42 71
78 #3811 Mallory Mullen 9 Spr. Cath. Cent. 7:27.4 23:09.96 72
79 #3695 Maddie Koenig 9 Botkins 7:28.0 23:11.80 73
80 #3759 Agnes Schmiesing 9 Lehman Cath. 7:28.2 23:12.45 74
81 #3746 Danielle Stephenso 10 Houston 7:28.5 23:13.24 75
82 #3674 Lydia Snyder 10 Ansonia 7:29.8 23:17.47 76
83 #3810 Caitlin Foley 11 Spr. Cath. Cent. 7:31.9 23:23.73 77
84 #3788 Baily Chaney 11 Newton Local 7:32.4 23:25.49 78
85 #3854 Avery Reeder 9 Yellow Springs 7:33.2 23:28.03
86 #3732 Nicole Brocious 12 Franklin Monroe 7:33.7 23:29.53
87 #3704 Samantha Bigham 10 Cedarville 7:34.4 23:31.67 79
88 #3853 Evelyn Potter 11 Yellow Springs 7:35.0 23:33.36
89 #3774 Sarah Hinshaw 12 Miami Valley School 7:35.3 23:34.33 80
90 #3798 Hannah Myers 9 Preble Shawnee 7:35.8 23:35.98 81
91 #3817 Reagan Dewey 10 Spring. Eca 7:36.2 23:37.09 82
92 #3680 Aidan O'Brien 10 Arcanum 7:38.3 23:43.61 83
93 #3806 Sarah Pinchot 11 Russia 7:39.4 23:47.07 84
94 #3824 Addie Singleton 10 Tri-County North 7:40.8 23:51.57 85
95 #3682 Elora Sudduth 12 Arcanum 7:42.5 23:56.77 86
96 #3744 Katrina Meiring 9 Houston 7:43.8 24:00.80 87
97 #3672 Cierra Rosinski 9 Ansonia 7:44.3 24:02.26 88
98 #3689 Madison Spaeth 10 Bethel 7:45.0 24:04.70 89
99 #3669 Madison Prenger 9 Anna 7:45.1 24:04.90 90
100 #3763 Emelee Porter 9 Mechanicsburg 7:45.6 24:06.34 91
101 #3666 Ashleigh Jurosic 12 Anna 7:46.5 24:09.37 92
102 #3671 Kierra Reichert 10 Ansonia 7:49.5 24:18.51 93
103 #3801 Natalie Klosterman 11 Russia 7:50.9 24:23.02 94
104 #3745 Amber Stangel 10 Houston 7:51.2 24:23.90 95
105 #3755 Maggie Bezy 10 Lehman Cath. 7:51.8 24:25.62 96
106 #3676 Emily Wright 9 Ansonia 7:51.8 24:25.74 97
107 #3683 Regan Weaver 10 Arcanum 7:52.1 24:26.68 98
108 #3789 Kara Chaney 11 Newton Local 7:53.1 24:29.64 99
109 #3792 Faith Williams 12 Newton Local 7:53.7 24:31.44 100
110 #3702 Jenna Shellabarger 9 Bradford 7:53.7 24:31.69 101
111 #3697 Alexis Barhorst 9 Bradford 7:54.7 24:34.59 102
112 #3733 Raegan Warner 10 Franklin Monroe 7:56.1 24:39.06
113 #3748 Addie White 12 Houston 7:57.0 24:41.98 103
114 #3832 Rachel Plummer 12 Troy Christian 7:57.4 24:43.06
115 #3742 Libby Knapke 9 Houston 7:58.2 24:45.55 104
116 #3757 Elizabeth Jock 9 Lehman Cath. 8:00.4 24:52.49 105
117 #3766 Kaitlyn Troth 12 Mechanicsburg 8:00.6 24:53.04 106
118 #3709 Abby Tarwater 10 Cedarville 8:03.3 25:01.43 107
119 #3831 Sophie Pitsenbarge 12 Troy Christian 8:03.6 25:02.40
120 #3758 Colleen O'Leary 9 Lehman Cath. 8:03.8 25:02.96 108
121 #3756 Sophia Flood 11 Lehman Cath. 8:03.9 25:03.31 109
122 #3679 Melanie Kutter 9 Arcanum 8:07.5 25:14.61 110
123 #3719 Aradia Roth 10 DeG. Riverside 8:08.1 25:16.18
124 #3724 Avery Puderbaugh 10 Dixie 8:10.7 25:24.37 111
125 #3829 Lissa Siler 11 Tri-Village 8:12.2 25:28.92
126 #3705 Ali Christman 12 Cedarville 8:12.5 25:30.12 112
127 #3751 Ariana Gross 10 Jackson Center 8:12.8 25:30.88 113
128 #3765 Gloria Terry 11 Mechanicsburg 8:13.6 25:33.38 114
129 #3688 Lisa Sebastian 10 Bethel 8:14.1 25:34.93 115
130 #3708 Elizabeth Sultan 10 Cedarville 8:14.2 25:35.25 116
131 #3728 Bailey Faulkner 9 East Dayton 8:14.7 25:36.99
132 #3791 Mackenzie Knupp 10 Newton Local 8:16.8 25:43.23 117
133 #3761 Sophie Boeck 12 Mechanicsburg 8:18.3 25:47.97 118
134 #3770 Cyrena McAdams 10 Miami East 8:21.5 25:58.07
135 #3730 Elise Bell 9 Fairlawn 8:22.6 26:01.40
136 #3716 Haili-Jo Taxis 10 Covington 8:24.6 26:07.51 119
137 #3749 Jasci Baum 10 Jackson Center 8:25.2 26:09.51 120
138 #3727 Lizzie Conley 12 East Dayton 8:27.6 26:16.87
139 #3767 Elizabeth Bennett 10 Miami East 8:28.2 26:18.83
140 #3778 Noemi Arrona 9 Mississinawa Valley 8:29.2 26:21.82
141 #3825 Abigail Smeltzer 10 Tri-County North 8:29.4 26:22.58 121
142 #3768 Paige Blauvelt 11 Miami East 8:29.5 26:22.78
143 #3677 Chloe Eberhard 10 Arcanum 8:30.5 26:25.80 122
144 #3729 Payton Faulkner 11 East Dayton 8:36.0 26:43.15
145 #3776 Julia Peters 9 Miami Valley School 8:39.6 26:54.23 123
146 #3686 Emma Daughtery 11 Bethel 8:40.4 26:56.69 124
147 #3710 Megan Wambold 12 Cedarville 8:42.6 27:03.38 125
148 #3837 Evelyn Woodgeard 12 Twin Valley So. 8:58.0 27:51.47
149 #3796 Emmalee Hammerlee 9 Preble Shawnee 9:04.7 28:12.33 126
150 #3784 Lauren Murphy 10 National Trail 9:07.0 28:19.23 127
151 #3780 Maria Ojeda 10 Mississinawa Valley 9:08.2 28:23.14
152 #3750 Jesci Baum 10 Jackson Center 9:11.8 28:34.25 128
153 #3830 Cheyanna Cullen 9 Troy Christian 9:13.3 28:38.98
154 #3827 Samantha Combs 9 Tri-Village 9:14.3 28:41.99
155 #3814 Hannah Burchwell 10 Spring. Eca 9:15.7 28:46.46 129
156 #3818 Izzabella Hall 10 Spring. Eca 9:15.7 28:46.47 130
157 #3799 Alivia Reek 12 Preble Shawnee 9:20.9 29:02.59 131
158 #3670 Deanna Moody 9 Ansonia 9:21.2 29:03.35 132
159 #3797 Taylor Maddox 9 Preble Shawnee 9:22.6 29:07.78 133
160 #3722 Amanda Nickerson 11 Dixie 9:28.5 29:26.24 134
161 #3821 Kylie Cooper 9 Tri-County North 9:38.1 29:56.07 135
162 #3828 Emma Printz 12 Tri-Village 9:43.4 30:12.48
163 #3753 Lennon Wise 10 Jackson Center 9:47.5 30:25.28 136
164 #3707 Rachel Salisbury 11 Cedarville 9:49.9 30:32.59 137
165 #3820 Hailey Brumley 11 Tri-County North 9:53.3 30:43.16 138
166 #3822 Caitlyn McCullough 11 Tri-County North 9:54.0 30:45.27 139
167 #3673 Kristine Shaner 9 Ansonia 9:54.5 30:46.81 140
168 #3720 Maddie Betts 12 Dixie 9:56.3 30:52.41 141
169 #3823 Julia Myers 11 Tri-County North 9:56.9 30:54.44 142
170 #3721 Katie Boomershine 9 Dixie 9:57.7 30:56.93 143
171 #3833 Katie Townsend 10 Troy Christian 9:58.9 31:00.72
172 #3718 Samantha Neeley 12 DeG. Riverside 10:00.3 31:04.78
173 #3819 Tabitha Gaier 9 Triad 10:03.4 31:14.52
174 #3781 Gabby Rammel 10 Mississinawa Valley 10:07.8 31:28.37
175 #3834 Maggie Johnson 11 Twin Valley So. 10:09.0 31:31.85
176 #3717 Yelena Weaver 9 Covington 10:15.9 31:53.28 144
177 #3726 Catherine Wilkinso 11 Dixie 10:16.3 31:54.73 145
178 #3764 Grace Rozmus 12 Mechanicsburg 10:21.8 32:11.65 146
179 #3678 Makenna Gunckel 12 Arcanum 10:23.0 32:15.38 147
180 #3779 Madison Hayes 9 Mississinawa Valley 10:23.1 32:15.72
181 #3794 Brooke Dalton 10 Preble Shawnee 10:27.4 32:29.21 148
182 #3725 Peyton Queen 9 Dixie 10:39.3 33:06.10 149
183 #3777 Lila Robinette 11 Miami Valley School 10:57.5 34:02.75 150
184 #3775 Myelle Norton 12 Miami Valley School 11:05.4 34:27.06 151
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Liberty-Salem 28 2 3 6 8 9 46 55
Total Time: 1:39:09.66
Average: 19:49.94
2 Ft. Loramie 81 4 10 18 24 25 29 32
Total Time: 1:42:27.18
Average: 20:29.44
3 Versailles 130 13 15 26 34 42 48 51
Total Time: 1:45:23.25
Average: 21:04.65
4 Bradford 142 7 16 21 35 63 101 102
Total Time: 1:45:39.04
Average: 21:07.81
5 Spr. Cath. Cent. 157 1 5 11 68 72 77
Total Time: 1:45:33.12
Average: 21:06.63
6 Russia 158 17 19 23 45 54 84 94
Total Time: 1:46:54.23
Average: 21:22.85
7 Covington 187 12 30 31 53 61 119 144
Total Time: 1:48:22.99
Average: 21:40.60
8 Botkins 195 33 37 38 43 44 64 73
Total Time: 1:48:48.66
Average: 21:45.74
9 Anna 218 27 39 41 49 62 90 92
Total Time: 1:49:42.67
Average: 21:56.54
10 National Trail 278 36 58 59 60 65 127
Total Time: 1:52:44.29
Average: 22:32.86
11 Houston 299 14 28 75 87 95 103 104
Total Time: 1:53:20.07
Average: 22:40.02
12 Bethel 398 20 50 89 115 124
Total Time: 1:59:45.53
Average: 23:57.11
13 Arcanum 399 22 83 86 98 110 122 147
Total Time: 1:58:10.65
Average: 23:38.13
14 Ansonia 420 66 76 88 93 97 132 140
Total Time: 1:59:05.48
Average: 23:49.10
15 Lehman Cath. 423 40 74 96 105 108 109
Total Time: 1:59:22.71
Average: 23:52.55
16 Newton Local 451 57 78 99 100 117
Total Time: 2:00:51.67
Average: 24:10.34
17 Miami Valley School 452 47 52 80 123 150 151
Total Time: 2:09:09.16
Average: 25:49.84
18 Spring. Eca 464 56 67 82 129 130
Total Time: 2:06:52.53
Average: 25:22.51
19 Cedarville 485 71 79 107 112 116 125 137
Total Time: 2:02:45.89
Average: 24:33.18
20 Jackson Center 567 70 113 120 128 136
Total Time: 2:13:45.42
Average: 26:45.09
21 Mechanicsburg 575 91 106 114 118 146
Total Time: 2:12:32.38
Average: 26:30.48
22 Dixie 598 69 111 134 141 143 145 149
Total Time: 2:19:43.47
Average: 27:56.70
23 Tri-County North 618 85 121 135 138 139 142
Total Time: 2:21:38.65
Average: 28:19.73
24 Preble Shawnee 619 81 126 131 133 148
Total Time: 2:22:27.89
Average: 28:29.58