Complete Results

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2019 04:27 PM
                    Otterbein HS Qualifier # 2 - 1/13/2019                     
                          Clements Recreation Center                           
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blendick, Mackenzie       12 Olen. Orange            9.60       9.50q  2 
  2 Griffiths, Loralei        12 Ironton                 9.96      10.24q  1 
  3 Collier, Nya               9 Reynoldsburg           10.00      10.28q  3 
  4 Wells, Sophia             11 Wester. Central        10.70      10.51q  1 
  5 Hoover, Siarra            11 Licking Vall           11.30      10.90q  3 
  6 Collier, Naomi            10 Reynoldsburg           10.00      11.00q  1 
  7 Ballard, Danielle         10 Wester. Central        11.86      11.20q  2 
  8 Green, Alexis             12 Groveport-Ma           10.65      11.37q  3 
  9 Milne, Kalista             9 Groveport-Ma           10.75      12.08   2 
 10 Grigsby, Autumn           11 Licking Vall           11.13      15.64   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blendick, Mackenzie       12 Olen. Orange            9.50       9.41  
  2 Griffiths, Loralei        12 Ironton                10.24      10.29  
  3 Collier, Nya               9 Reynoldsburg           10.28      10.30  
  4 Wells, Sophia             11 Wester. Central        10.51      10.50  
  5 Hoover, Siarra            11 Licking Vall           10.90      10.93  
  6 Collier, Naomi            10 Reynoldsburg           11.00      11.36  
  7 Green, Alexis             12 Groveport-Ma           11.37      11.39  
  8 Ballard, Danielle         10 Wester. Central        11.20      11.40  
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oluwamuyide, Emmanuel     11 Olen. Orange                       9.36q  2 
  2 Givens, Tahzmere          12 Groveport-Ma            9.24       9.43q  3 
  3 Butler, Huntyr             9 Heath                  10.80       9.68q  1 
  4 Thompson, Noah            12 DeSales (Col.)         10.11       9.74q  2 
  5 Kachana, Pujith           11 Olen. Orange            9.24       9.78q  2 
  6 Conlon, Quinn             12 Hillsboro              10.54       9.85q  3 
  7 Lisath, Jordan             9 Groveport-Ma           10.00      10.29q  1 
  8 Imbody, Michael           10 Heath                  10.70      10.55q  1 
  9 Kelly, Collin             11 Heath                  10.66      10.77   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oluwamuyide, Emmanuel     11 Olen. Orange            9.36       9.19  
  2 Givens, Tahzmere          12 Groveport-Ma            9.43       9.21  
  3 Kachana, Pujith           11 Olen. Orange            9.78       9.34  
  4 Thompson, Noah            12 DeSales (Col.)          9.74       9.71  
  5 Butler, Huntyr             9 Heath                   9.68       9.87  
  6 Imbody, Michael           10 Heath                  10.55      10.29  
  7 Lisath, Jordan             9 Groveport-Ma           10.29      10.48  
  8 Conlon, Quinn             12 Hillsboro               9.85      14.74  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Musgrove, Ava              9 Olen. Orange            8.11       8.09q  6 
  2 Themelaras, Skylar        10 Wester. Central         8.26       8.18q  7 
  3 Johnson, Moriah           10 Wester. Central         8.27       8.23q  4 
  4 Gunnell, Atanna           10 Groveport-Ma            8.80       8.26q  3 
  5 Allen, Kendall            12 Wester. Central         8.27       8.47q  1 
  6 Guyo, Chi Chi             10 Wester. Central         8.53       8.57q  3 
  7 Boston, Makaila           11 Groveport-Ma            8.97       8.60q  4 
  8 Anthony, Emani            10 Groveport-Ma            8.97       8.65q  1 
  9 Olverson, Olivia          11 Reynoldsburg            8.60       8.77   6 
 10 Webb, Kylie               10 Licking Vall            8.91       8.84   7 
 11 Collins, Erica            12 Ironton                 9.50       8.90   3 
 12 Pennington, Audrey        12 Licking Vall            9.00       8.96   1 
 13 Smith, Nia                10 Olen. Orange            8.87       9.04   5 
 14 Slee, Makayla             12 Heath                   9.29       9.47   7 
 15 Paige, Jadyn               9 Heath                   9.00       9.49   2 
 16 Byrnes, Sinessa           11 Heath                   9.60       9.50   4 
 17 Hartman, Darby            12 Licking Vall            9.10       9.63   4 
 18 Couch, Gabrielle           9 DeSales (Col.)          8.61       9.71   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Musgrove, Ava              9 Olen. Orange            8.09       8.15  
  2 Johnson, Moriah           10 Wester. Central         8.23       8.31  
  3 Gunnell, Atanna           10 Groveport-Ma            8.26       8.32  
  4 Themelaras, Skylar        10 Wester. Central         8.18       8.33  
  5 Allen, Kendall            12 Wester. Central         8.47       8.48  
  6 Boston, Makaila           11 Groveport-Ma            8.60       8.60  
  7 Anthony, Emani            10 Groveport-Ma            8.65       8.61  
  8 Guyo, Chi Chi             10 Wester. Central         8.57       8.64  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acheampong, Jaeschel      11 Olen. Orange            7.12       7.09q  4 
  2 Thomas, Isaiah            11 DeSales (Col.)          7.32       7.34q  1  7.332
  3 Logan, Adrian             11 Reynoldsburg            7.30       7.34q  8  7.339
  4 Brown, Keyshawn           12 Reynoldsburg            7.30       7.36q  1 
  5 Fall, Muhammad            11 Reynoldsburg            7.30       7.38q  3 
  6 Enders, Ian               11 Olen. Orange            7.37       7.39q  6 
  7 Roddy, Dionte             12 Reynoldsburg            7.36       7.45q  5 
  8 Bonner, Jr., Erice        12 Wester. Central         7.46       7.48q  5 
  9 Williamson, Myles         11 Wester. Central         7.38       7.49   4  7.482
 10 Gainey, Dymon             12 Wester. Central         7.70       7.49   2  7.488
 11 Young, Henry              12 St. Xavier (            7.08       7.50   2 
 12 McVicker, Andrew          12 Unattached              7.60       7.53   8 
 13 Harrison, Andre           12 Groveport-Ma            7.80       7.56   8 
 14 Hartman, Landon           11 Utica                   7.45       7.58   6 
 15 Diller, Doug              10 Olen. Orange            7.68       7.62   6 
 16 Brown, Kentwon            11 Reynoldsburg            7.30       7.64   7  7.632
 17 Torres, Tommy             11 Olen. Orange            7.76       7.64   6  7.636
 18 Davis, Esco               11 Groveport-Ma            7.76       7.65   4 
 19 Gargasz, Joe              10 Olen. Orange            7.67       7.67   5 
 20 Hykes, Eric               11 Licking Vall            7.88       7.69   1  7.685
 21 Devese, Miles             10 Olen. Orange            7.70       7.69   4  7.687
 22 Eggleston, Jeramiah       12 Groveport-Ma            7.60       7.70   8 
 23 Rathburn, Hunter           9 Groveport-Ma            8.20       7.72   2 
 24 Bonham, Reed              11 Heath                   7.78       7.82   3 
 25 Hartman, Justin           11 Heath                   8.00       7.83   3 
 26 Dyer, Doran               12 Heath                   7.56       7.86   7 
 27 Kelley, Jack              12 Heath                   7.81       7.87   8 
 28 Burnett, Keimare          11 Groveport-Ma            7.60       7.88   1 
 29 Higgins, John             12 Ironton                 7.61       7.90   7 
 30 Keller, Chance            11 Heath                   7.78       7.92   1 
 31 Sarpong, Junior            9 Olen. Orange            8.11       8.00   6 
 32 Lawson, Wyatt             10 Heath                   8.35       8.21   5 
 33 Akers, Jacob              11 Ironton                 8.29       8.37   6 
 34 Taberner, John            11 Heath                   8.50       8.44   3 
 35 Lisath, Jordan             9 Groveport-Ma            8.20       8.53   4 
 36 Thompson, Seth            12 Licking Vall            7.90       8.54   7 
 37 Byers, Jacob              11 Heath                   9.02       8.86   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Acheampong, Jaeschel      11 Olen. Orange            7.09       7.03  
  2 Thomas, Isaiah            11 DeSales (Col.)          7.34       7.26  
  3 Brown, Keyshawn           12 Reynoldsburg            7.36       7.34  
  4 Logan, Adrian             11 Reynoldsburg            7.34       7.39  
  5 Roddy, Dionte             12 Reynoldsburg            7.45       7.40   7.393
  6 Enders, Ian               11 Olen. Orange            7.39       7.40   7.398
  7 Fall, Muhammad            11 Reynoldsburg            7.38       7.43  
  8 Bonner, Jr., Erice        12 Wester. Central         7.48       7.44  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hil. Davidson  'A'                                8:10.00    8:30.31  
     1) Johanssen, Conner 12            2) LeClair, Max 12                
     3) Sauvey, Nick 12                 4) Messer, Mitchell 11            
  2 Hil. Davidson  'B'                                8:20.00    8:54.15  
     1) Altman, Jack 12                 2) Montgomery, Mitchell 11        
     3) Buckley, Colin 11               4) Gallo, Xavier 11               
  3 Hil. Davidson  'C'                                8:40.00    9:00.79  
     1) Steitz, John 12                 2) Gilbert, Nate 10               
     3) Hudson, Alex 9                  4) Stroh, Brian 11                
  4 Centerville  'A'                                  9:12.80    9:29.63  
     1) Davidson, Justin 10             2) Blosser, Parker 9              
     3) Monroe, Bill 10                 4) Tipple, Nick 9                 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wester. Central  'A'                              1:56.55    1:51.99   1 
  2 Groveport-Madison  'A'                            1:50.00    1:52.69   1 
     1) Gunnell, Atanna 10              2) Woods, Antonia 12              
     3) Allen, Emily 12                 4) Young, Madison 12              
  3 Olen. Orange  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:52.79   1 
     1) Musgrove, Ava 9                 2) Schneider, Elizabeth 12        
     3) Bezold, Grace 11                4) Murray, Jordyn 10              
  4 Licking Valley  'B'                               2:05.00    2:05.45   2 
  5 Licking Valley  'A'                               2:00.00    2:06.03   2 
  6 Heath  'A'                                        2:10.00    2:07.60   2 
     1) Byrnes, Sinessa 11              2) Daugherty, Keirsten 12         
     3) Slee, Makayla 12                4) Paige, Jadyn 9                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olen. Orange  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:35.74  
     1) Diller, Doug 10                 2) Stewart, Max 11                
     3) Stringer, Kyle 11               4) Enders, Ian 11                 
  2 DeSales (Col.)  'A'                               1:39.90    1:39.60  
  3 Heath  'A'                                        1:37.00    1:40.68  
     1) Keller, Chance 11               2) Bonham, Reed 11                
     3) Hartman, Justin 11              4) Kelley, Jack 12                
  4 Olen. Orange  'B'                                 1:43.00    1:42.39  
     1) Devese, Miles 10                2) Torres, Tommy 11               
     3) Ramos, Layo 11                  4) Hurst, Tyler 11                
  5 Licking Valley  'A'                               1:44.00    1:44.81  
     1) Kramer, Cody 10                 2) Hykes, Eric 11                 
     3) Stedman, Peter 11               4) Thompson, Seth 12              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Will, Tara                 9 Wester. Central      6:00.00    5:46.92  
  2 Hazel, Corrine             9 Olen. Orange         5:55.00    5:50.41  
  3 Hockstok, Ashley          10 Wester. Central      6:05.00    5:56.72  
  4 Mauger, Olivia            12 Olen. Orange         5:55.00    6:00.37  
  5 Patria, Medha             10 Olen. Orange         5:55.00    6:00.69  
  6 Halsey, Elisa              9 Heath                6:45.00    6:14.20  
  7 Bridges, Rory             10 Heath                6:45.00    6:21.83  
  8 Torres, Melanie           11 Groveport-Ma         6:21.51    6:26.26  
  9 Schultz, Remi             11 Wester. Central      6:45.86    6:46.37  
 10 Rose, Abby                11 Unioto               6:00.00    6:55.76  
 -- Chan, Brianna             11 Groveport-Ma         6:58.00        DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johanssen, Conner         12 Hil. Davidson        4:21.89    4:40.80   1 
  2 Foehl, Xavier             11 Heath                4:49.00    4:41.35   1 
  3 Sauvey, Nick              12 Hil. Davidson        4:33.23    4:41.36   1 
  4 LeClair, Max              12 Hil. Davidson        4:27.83    4:41.78   1 
  5 Altman, Jack              12 Hil. Davidson        4:36.54    4:43.01   1 
  6 Felumlee, Ramen           12 Licking Vall         4:51.23    4:44.61   2 
  7 Markko, Tucker            12 Unioto               4:30.17    4:47.39   1 
  8 Fulkerson, Haden          10 Wester. Central      4:50.00    4:47.67   2 
  9 Collier, Paul             12 Heath                4:55.56    4:52.21   2 
 10 Moore, Cody               11 Olen. Orange         5:00.00    4:54.46   2 
 11 Schneider, Eli            11 Hil. Bradley         4:50.00    4:54.51   2 
 12 Pease, Noah               10 Hil. Davidson        4:55.54    4:55.37   2 
 13 Steitz, John              12 Hil. Davidson        4:51.56    4:55.70   2 
 14 Spaulding, Haydon         11 Hil. Bradley         4:50.00    4:55.76   1 
 15 Ethridge, Jake            10 Olen. Orange         4:55.00    4:56.18   2 
 16 Hudson, Alex               9 Hil. Davidson        4:47.00    4:56.72   1 
 17 Hammond, Dylan            11 Heath                5:01.47    4:56.87   3 
 18 Lutz, Jack                10 Heath                4:59.00    4:57.55   2 
 19 Benishek, Cole            10 Olen. Orange         5:00.00    4:58.02   2 
 20 Buckley, Colin            11 Hil. Davidson        4:54.42    4:59.55   2 
 21 Gilbert, Nate             10 Hil. Davidson        4:47.14    4:59.91   1 
 22 Stroh, Brian              11 Hil. Davidson        4:53.47    5:00.96   2 
 23 Baker, Peyton             12 Groveport-Ma         4:58.27    5:01.83   2 
 24 Poetzl, Isaiah            11 Reynoldsburg         5:07.69    5:03.03   3 
 25 Pethtel, Preston          10 Heath                5:03.00    5:03.43   3 
 26 Messer, Mitchell          11 Hil. Davidson        4:38.51    5:04.52   1 
 27 Sagrilla, RJ              10 Hil. Davidson        5:10.00    5:06.86   3 
 28 Lewis, Zach               11 Hil. Davidson        5:13.10    5:06.93   3 
 29 Barber, Calvin            12 Olen. Orange         5:20.00    5:07.46   3 
 30 Chung, Ray                12 Hil. Davidson        5:08.18    5:07.81   3 
 31 Gallo, Xavier             11 Hil. Davidson        4:47.89    5:09.09   1 
 32 Perez, Luke               11 Hil. Davidson        5:25.89    5:09.45   4 
 33 Davidson, Justin          10 Unattached           5:00.00    5:10.44   2 
 34 Davis, Marsellis          10 Reynoldsburg         6:00.00    5:10.80   4 
 35 DeSilva, Nick             11 Hil. Davidson        5:15.71    5:12.05   3 
 36 Whitney, Zach              9 Hil. Davidson        5:15.00    5:12.39   3 
 37 King, Bryan                9 Olen. Orange         5:15.00    5:12.64   3 
 38 Puhl, Nick                 9 Hil. Davidson        5:18.00    5:12.98   3 
 39 Lynch, Thomas             11 Hil. Davidson        4:50.00    5:13.33   1 
 40 Decarlo, Carson           12 Hil. Davidson        4:57.68    5:14.13   2 
 41 Fuller, Zamir              9 Olen. Orange         5:20.00    5:15.39   3 
 42 Chung, Jay                10 Hil. Davidson        5:20.78    5:17.91   3 
 43 Blosser, Parker            9 Unattached           5:20.00    5:19.59   3 
 44 Tanner, Ellis                Georgetown           5:30.00    5:26.08   4 
 45 Hoying, AJ                10 Hil. Davidson        5:36.46    5:26.35   4 
 46 Hoying, Emmitt            12 Hil. Davidson        5:23.50    5:30.86   4 
 47 Yocum, Brant              11 Olen. Orange         5:00.00    5:35.63   2 
 48 Whitside, Brady            9 Hil. Davidson        6:15.00    5:49.22   4 
 49 Bray, Anthony             11 Hil. Davidson        5:45.99    5:50.08   4 
 50 Carcamo, Will              9 Olen. Orange         5:30.00    5:50.16   4 
 51 Tores, Alex                9 Hil. Davidson        5:50.00    5:50.61   4 
 52 Akarri, Andrew            12 Wester. Central      5:30.00    5:51.21   4 
 53 Tipple, Nick               9 Unattached           5:05.00    5:52.67   3 
 54 Perez, Caleb              10 Reynoldsburg         6:31.77    6:22.62   4 
 55 Kulesza, Brayden          10 Hil. Davidson        6:00.00    6:23.54   4 
 56 Davis, Gabe                9 Hil. Davidson        6:30.00    7:18.23   4 
 -- Sheets, Hunter            12 Huntington           5:51.04        DNF   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kayla              11 Wester. Central      1:04.41    1:03.51   1 
  2 Grant, Nia                12 Reynoldsburg           59.76    1:03.60   1 
  3 Morosky, Madeleine        11 T3 Elite Tra         1:05.75    1:04.37   1 
  4 Hickman, Taylor            9 Wester. Central                 1:06.90   7 
  5 Williams, Victoria        12 Groveport-Ma         1:06.00    1:07.14   2 
  6 Clifford, Allison         11 Olen. Orange         1:06.50    1:07.18   2 
  7 Hanson, Kylie             10 Olen. Orange         1:09.53    1:08.11   4 
  8 Guyo, Chi Chi             10 Wester. Central      1:06.48    1:08.80   2 
  9 Schneider, Elizabeth      12 Olen. Orange         1:04.53    1:11.15   1 
 10 Paige, Jadyn               9 Heath                1:10.00    1:11.92   4 
 11 Slee, Makayla             12 Heath                1:08.77    1:11.95   3 
 12 Collier, Naomi            10 Reynoldsburg         1:20.00    1:12.18   7 
 13 Olverson, Olivia          11 Reynoldsburg         1:13.28    1:12.96   6 
 14 Bezold, Grace             11 Olen. Orange         1:06.69    1:14.45   2 
 15 Collier, Nya               9 Reynoldsburg         1:20.00    1:17.80   7 
 16 Janicki, Mallory          12 Licking Vall         1:25.00    1:27.30   7 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gainey, Dymon             12 Wester. Central        52.50      52.54   1 
  2 Bennett, Zeke             12 Hil. Bradley           53.78      53.45   2 
  3 Dyer, Doran               12 Heath                  53.27      53.78   2 
  4 Fall, Muhammad            11 Reynoldsburg           52.50      54.26   1 
  5 Gargasz, Joe              10 Olen. Orange           55.00      54.48   3 
  6 Brown, Keyshawn           12 Reynoldsburg           54.00      54.68   3 
  7 Soler, Rafael             11 Groveport-Ma           53.50      54.81   2 
  8 Keller, Chance            11 Heath                  55.00      55.08   3 
  9 Tomlin, Finn                 Georgetown             54.00      55.24   3 
 10 Logan, Adrian             11 Reynoldsburg           53.00      55.46   2 
 11 Brown, Kentwon            11 Reynoldsburg           54.00      55.54   2 
 12 Ricci, Angelo             12 DeSales (Col.)       1:00.96      56.66   7 
 13 Roddy, Dionte             12 Reynoldsburg           53.00      56.79   1 
 14 Barr, Corey               11 Olen. Orange           57.93      56.87   5 
 15 Kelley, Jack              12 Heath                  57.71      57.82   5 
 16 Oluwamuyide, Emmanuel     11 Olen. Orange           58.00      57.97   6 
 17 Hoyte, Samuel             11 Groveport-Ma           59.22      58.36   7 
 18 Kramer, Cody              10 Licking Vall           58.00      58.66   6 
 19 Cameron, Andrew           11 Unattached             59.39      58.69   7 
 20 Imbody, Michael           10 Heath                  58.00      58.71   6 
 21 Hartman, Justin           11 Heath                  57.50      58.84   5 
 22 Thompson, Noah            12 DeSales (Col.)       1:03.60      59.58   9 
 23 Bonner, Jr., Erice        12 Wester. Central        56.00    1:00.05   4 
 24 Williams, Jacob           11 Groveport-Ma           58.90    1:00.28   6 
 25 Taberner, John            11 Heath                1:01.00    1:00.34   8 
 26 Butler, Isaac             12 Groveport-Ma           58.00    1:00.67   6 
 27 Stedman, Peter            11 Licking Vall         1:00.00    1:00.91   7 
 28 Lawson, Wyatt             10 Heath                1:05.00    1:00.94   9 
 29 Butler, Huntyr             9 Heath                1:03.00    1:04.32   8 
 30 Kelly, Collin             11 Heath                1:03.80    1:04.77   9 
 31 Standley, Avery           12 Licking Vall           59.00    1:05.08   7 
 32 Smith, Gunner             12 Licking Vall         1:03.00    1:11.60   8 
 33 Byers, Jacob              11 Heath                1:12.60    1:12.27   9 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Allison         12 Olen. Orange         2:25.00    2:21.36   1 
  2 Ott, Lindsay              12 Olen. Orange         2:30.00    2:25.45   1 
  3 Schroff, Abby              9 Olen. Orange         2:32.00    2:33.27   1 
  4 Benecke, Paige            11 Olen. Orange         2:32.00    2:36.45   1 
  5 Chapman, Lauren           10 Wester. Central      2:45.00    2:42.23   1 
  6 Marcelo, Isabella         11 Olen. Orange         2:40.00    2:43.88   1 
  7 Miller, Brooklynn         12 Olen. Orange         2:40.00    2:49.31   1 
  8 Montgomery, Lauren        12 Licking Vall         2:45.05    2:49.48   1 
  9 Galloway, Keeley          11 Olen. Orange         2:40.00    2:49.86   1 
 10 Halsey, Elisa              9 Heath                2:57.00    2:50.46   2 
 11 Bridges, Rory             10 Heath                2:55.00    2:51.06   2 
 12 Clarke, Cherub            11 Groveport-Ma         2:50.96    2:51.64   2 
 13 Torres, Melanie           11 Groveport-Ma         2:47.76    3:00.07   1 
 14 Rose, Abby                11 Unioto               3:00.00    3:18.40   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenish, Alex              11 Olen. Orange         2:02.00    2:01.70   1 
  2 Felumlee, Ramen           12 Licking Vall         2:11.31    2:08.43   1 
  3 Foehl, Xavier             11 Heath                2:06.00    2:09.55   1 
  4 Markko, Tucker            12 Unioto               2:07.00    2:10.34   1 
  5 King, Wendesen            11 Reynoldsburg         2:09.05    2:11.19   1 
  6 Hammond, Dylan            11 Heath                2:12.36    2:12.35   1 
  7 Haji, Illyaas             11 Groveport-Ma         2:10.00    2:12.50   1 
  8 Stringer, Kyle            11 Olen. Orange         2:12.00    2:13.01   1 
  9 Spaulding, Haydon         11 Hil. Bradley         2:15.00    2:15.11   2 
 10 Lutz, Jack                10 Heath                2:15.00    2:15.93   2 
 11 Collier, Paul             12 Heath                2:18.38    2:17.78   2 
 12 Monroe, Bill              10 Unattached           2:18.00    2:18.22   2 
 13 Shobelock, Corey           9 Unioto               2:18.00    2:19.01   2 
 14 Davidson, Justin          10 Unattached           2:20.00    2:19.07   2 
 15 Poetzl, Isaiah            11 Reynoldsburg         2:20.22    2:19.12   2 
 16 Pethtel, Preston          10 Heath                2:17.00    2:20.00   2 
 17 Monroe, Wesley            12 Ironton              2:14.11    2:20.91   2 
 18 Moore, Cody               11 Olen. Orange         2:20.00    2:20.92   2 
 19 Schneider, Eli            11 Hil. Bradley         2:15.00    2:21.56   2 
 20 Welsheimer, Nick          11 Olen. Orange         2:20.00    2:21.77   2 
 21 Benishek, Cole            10 Olen. Orange         2:20.00    2:22.12   2 
 22 Yocum, Brant              11 Olen. Orange         2:20.00    2:22.44   2 
 23 Barber, Calvin            12 Olen. Orange         2:20.00    2:22.82   2 
 24 Tanner, Ellis                Georgetown           2:08.00    2:22.98   1 
 25 Vancobb, Trace            12 Reynoldsburg         2:30.00    2:23.16   3 
 26 Wingert, Luke             12 Olen. Orange         2:25.00    2:23.31   3 
 27 Ethridge, Jake            10 Olen. Orange         2:20.00    2:24.51   2 
 28 Davis, Marsellis          10 Reynoldsburg         2:30.00    2:25.69   3 
 29 Fuller, Zamir              9 Olen. Orange         2:30.00    2:28.58   3 
 30 Cameron, Andrew           11 Unattached           2:18.00    2:30.26   2 
 31 Standley, Avery           12 Licking Vall         2:24.82    2:35.49   3 
 32 Williams, Jacob           11 Groveport-Ma         2:30.00    2:38.61   3 
 33 Kunz, Chad                12 Groveport-Ma         2:32.15    2:39.41   3 
 34 Carcamo, Will              9 Olen. Orange         2:30.00    2:49.47   3 
 35 Jent, Chandler            12 Pick. Central        2:20.00    2:54.36   2 
 36 Tomlin, Finn                 Georgetown           2:10.00    2:55.23   1 
 37 Perez, Caleb              10 Reynoldsburg         3:03.94    3:03.74   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graham, Mya               10 Reynoldsburg           25.00      27.41   1 
  2 Mbow, Adja                10 Reynoldsburg           25.00      27.59   1 
  3 Grant, Nia                12 Reynoldsburg           26.96      28.09   1 
  4 Young, Madison            12 Groveport-Ma           29.77      28.69   4 
  5 Clifford, Allison         11 Olen. Orange           29.07      29.24   2 
  6 Allen, Emily              12 Groveport-Ma           30.00      29.56   6 
  7 Smith, Chenise            10 Groveport-Ma           30.00      29.67   5 
  8 Lee, Tayla                12 Reynoldsburg           30.19      29.86   7 
  9 Anthony, Emani            10 Groveport-Ma           30.12      30.11   6 
 10 Smith, Nia                10 Olen. Orange           30.00      30.51   5 
 11 Pennington, Audrey        12 Licking Vall           31.00      30.72   7 
 12 Alexander, Deonica         9 Reynoldsburg           30.00      30.74   5 
 13 Marshall, Kennedy         11 Reynoldsburg           30.00      30.85   4 
 14 Murray, Jordyn            10 Olen. Orange           30.00      30.96   6 
 15 Fofana, Monae             11 Reynoldsburg           30.00      31.03   6 
 16 Boston, Makaila           11 Groveport-Ma           30.12      31.16   6 
 17 Green, Alexis             12 Groveport-Ma           31.00      31.46   7 
 18 Kirk, Mya                  9 Reynoldsburg           30.00      31.77   6 
 19 Collins, Erica            12 Ironton                31.70      32.75   8 
 20 Peppers, Maliyah           9 Reynoldsburg           30.00      33.64   4 
 21 Hartman, Darby            12 Licking Vall           32.00      33.73   8 
 22 West, Ella                10 Licking Vall           33.79      33.85   8 
 23 Guerrier, Erneisha         9 Reynoldsburg           30.00      34.51   5 
 24 Couch, Gabrielle           9 DeSales (Col.)         29.52      35.76   3 
 25 Tassew, Rebecca           10 Reynoldsburg           30.00      36.94   5 
 26 Lamboni, Laurenda          9 DeSales (Col.)         29.52      37.54   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Zeke             12 Hil. Bradley           24.50      24.23   2 
  2 Gainey, Dymon             12 Wester. Central        24.02      24.25   1 
  3 Thomas, Isaiah            11 DeSales (Col.)         24.67      24.26   3 
  4 Williamson, Myles         11 Wester. Central        24.43      24.51   2 
  5 Davis, Esco               11 Groveport-Ma           25.05      25.13   3 
  6 Ricci, Angelo             12 DeSales (Col.)         24.67      25.24   2 
  7 Barr, Corey               11 Olen. Orange           25.50      25.33   5 
  8 Davis, Kahari             10 Groveport-Ma           24.30      25.41   1 
  9 McVicker, Andrew          12 Unattached             23.40      25.53   1 
 10 Eggleston, Jeramiah       12 Groveport-Ma           25.25      25.58   4 
 11 Higgins, John             12 Ironton                25.56      26.35   5 
 12 Harrison, Andre           12 Groveport-Ma           24.30      26.44   2 
 13 Rathburn, Hunter           9 Groveport-Ma           24.60      26.64   2 
 14 Hykes, Eric               11 Licking Vall           25.50      26.79   4 
 15 Thompson, Seth            12 Licking Vall           25.90      28.01   5 
 16 Lisath, Jordan             9 Groveport-Ma           25.10      28.79   3 
 17 Keller, Anthony           10 Reynoldsburg           26.00      28.99   6 
 18 Rollins, Mitchell          9 Reynoldsburg           26.00      29.32   6 
 19 Asemalash, Axusmawe       10 Reynoldsburg           26.00      30.61   6 
 20 Smith, Gunner             12 Licking Vall           27.90      31.11   8 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barros, Sophia            11 Groveport-Ma        15:00.00   15:01.82  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duffie, Brandston            Fairsfield-Lees.               10:10.08  
  2 Kolev, Alex               11 Olen. Orange        11:00.00   11:44.23  
 -- Haji, Illyaas             11 Groveport-Ma        10:29.07        DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groveport-Madison  'A'                            4:19.00    4:29.48  
     1) Young, Madison 12               2) Woods, Antonia 12              
     3) Smith, Chenise 10               4) Williams, Victoria 12          
  2 Licking Valley  'A'                               4:40.00    4:51.66  
  3 Reynoldsburg  'B'                                 4:20.00    5:01.36  
  4 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 4:20.00    5:03.79  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groveport-Madison  'A'                            3:35.00    3:46.74  
     1) Davis, Kahari 10                2) Givens, Tahzmere 12            
     3) Baker, Peyton 12                4) Soler, Rafael 11               
  2 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 3:35.00    4:19.37  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burholt, Isabella         10 Groveport-Ma         4-00.00    4-08.00  
  2 Hall, Lexi                12 DeSales (Col.)       4-08.00    4-06.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterman, Justin          12 Kenton Ridge                    6-05.00  
  2 Gerth, Holden             11 Unattached           5-10.00    6-04.00  
  3 Thompson, Noah            12 DeSales (Col.)       5-08.00    5-08.00  
  4 Conlon, Quinn             12 Hillsboro            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wydick, Danielle          12 Utica               10-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Campbell, Morgan          10 Licking Vall         7-02.00    7-06.00  
  3 Slee, Makayla             12 Heath                7-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerth, Holden             11 Unattached          12-03.00   12-00.00  
  2 Hykes, Eric               11 Licking Vall        10-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 Wheelhouse, Brady         11 Heath               10-00.00    9-00.00  
  4 Gerth, Greysen             9 Unattached           9-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blendick, Mackenzie       12 Olen. Orange        15-00.00   16-03.00  
  2 Wydick, Danielle          12 Utica               14-00.00   14-04.00  
  3 Chesser, Grace            11 Licking Vall        12-00.00   13-03.00  
  4 Milne, Kalista             9 Groveport-Ma        14-08.00   13-01.00  
 -- Allen, Kendall            12 Wester. Central     16-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Couch, Gabrielle           9 DeSales (Col.)      14-10.00       FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Acheampong, Jaeschel      11 Olen. Orange        22-10.25   22-08.00  
  2 Ricci, Angelo             12 DeSales (Col.)      20-05.50   20-11.50  
  3 Burnett, Keimare          11 Groveport-Ma        20-03.00   19-07.50  
  4 Higgins, John             12 Ironton             15-06.00   18-11.00  
  5 Kramer, Cody              10 Licking Vall        18-09.50   18-08.00  
  6 Givens, Tahzmere          12 Groveport-Ma        18-08.00   18-06.00  
  7 Kachana, Pujith           11 Olen. Orange        19-05.00   18-05.00  
  8 Diller, Doug              10 Olen. Orange        17-06.25   18-04.50  
  9 Devese, Miles             10 Olen. Orange        17-00.00   18-01.00  
 10 Akers, Jacob              11 Ironton             13-06.00   14-11.00  
 -- Kunz, Chad                12 Groveport-Ma        14-07.00       FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blendick, Mackenzie       12 Olen. Orange        28-00.00   31-09.00  
  2 Burholt, Isabella         10 Groveport-Ma        29-10.75   29-11.00  
  3 Daugherty, Keirsten       12 Heath               27-09.00   26-10.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Acheampong, Jaeschel      11 Olen. Orange        45-00.00   44-06.00  
  2 Kachana, Pujith           11 Olen. Orange        38-07.50   38-09.50  
  3 Peterman, Justin          12 Kenton Ridge                   37-10.00  
  4 Conlon, Quinn             12 Hillsboro           36-07.75   36-08.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wigal, Jacelyn            12 Philo               34-06.00   34-04.00  
  2 Bernard, Juliet           11 Wester. Central     29-03.00   33-01.00  
  3 Drumm, Lindsay            11 Heath               32-00.00   31-08.00  
  4 Mosley, Asya              12 Groveport-Ma        27-03.75   30-11.00  
  5 Hall, Emma                 9 Ironton             35-02.50   30-06.00  
  6 Amerson, Nia              12 Reynoldsburg        27-11.50   27-06.25  
  7 Bravard, Emily            10 Licking Vall        26-08.00   27-06.00  
  8 Daugherty, Keirsten       12 Heath               27-09.00   27-04.00  
  9 Holt, Olivia              12 Reynoldsburg        22-09.75   26-04.00  
 10 Ecker, Hanna              11 Heath               30-00.00   24-07.00  
 11 Byrnes, Sinessa           11 Heath               20-00.00   24-06.50  
 12 Nethers, Logan            11 Licking Vall        23-00.50   24-04.50  
 13 Mohler, Morgan             9 Licking Vall        22-00.00   23-07.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatem, Cortez             11 Heath               45-03.00   49-08.25  
  2 Hickman, Gabe             10 Unattached                     49-02.25  
  3 Weekley, Austin           12 Heath               48-11.25   47-06.50  
  4 Bravard, Jeremy           11 Licking Vall        42-10.75   42-06.50  
  5 Wickham, Logan            11 Philo               39-03.00   40-08.00  
  6 Laugherty, Jack           10 DeSales (Col.)      34-05.00   38-01.50  
  7 Mayabb, Jakob             12 Licking Vall        29-08.00   33-07.50  
  8 Scott, Aidan              10 Heath               27-07.00   33-01.00  
  9 Butler, Miles              9 DeSales (Col.)      31-00.00   32-00.00  
 10 Riegel, Benjamin          10 Unattached          27-11.00   31-03.50  
 11 Snyder, Zach              11 Licking Vall        27-00.00   28-00.50  
 12 Coumbassa, Almamy         10 Reynoldsburg                   23-08.00  
 13 Kelley, Owen               9 Heath               20-00.00   21-10.00  
 14 Webster, Sam              11 Heath               25-00.00   21-07.25  
 15 Gard, Grant                9 Heath               25-00.00   18-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Juliet           11 Wester. Central     35-03.00   35-06.00  
  2 Drumm, Lindsay            11 Heath                          31-08.50  
  3 Ecker, Hanna              11 Heath               30-00.00   24-00.50  
  4 Bravard, Emily            10 Licking Vall        24-10.25   24-00.00  
  5 Hall, Emma                 9 Ironton             25-00.00   23-08.50  
  6 Nethers, Logan            11 Licking Vall        22-10.75   22-00.00  
  7 Daugherty, Keirsten       12 Heath               27-09.00   21-04.50  
  8 Mohler, Morgan             9 Licking Vall        20-00.00   20-04.00  
  9 Byrnes, Sinessa           11 Heath               20-00.00   19-04.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weekley, Austin           12 Heath               43-09.00   50-00.50  
  2 Hatem, Cortez             11 Heath               53-10.00   42-08.00  
  3 Bravard, Jeremy           11 Licking Vall        34-05.75   37-04.50  
  4 Wickham, Logan            11 Philo               39-07.00   34-10.00  
  5 Scott, Aidan              10 Heath               25-00.00   27-10.00  
 -- Mayabb, Jakob             12 Licking Vall        37-06.00       FOUL