SPIRE Scholastic Meet #1

Geneva, OH

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
, Scheduled Results
Avon Lake Avon Lake, OH Registered Results
Beachwood Beachwood, OH Registered Results
Bedford Sprint Masters Bedford, OH Registered Results
Bedford Track Club BEDFORD HEIGHTS, OH Registered Results
Berea-Midpark High School Berea, OH Registered Results
Blackhawk Beaver Falls, PA Scheduled Results
Bradford Area Bradford, PA Registered Results
Cathedral Prep Erie, PA Registered Results
Central Valley HS Monaca, PA Registered Results
Chalker Southington, OH Scheduled Results
Cleveland Mustangs , OH Scheduled Results
Conneaut Conneaut, OH Registered Results
Conneaut Area High School Linesville, PA Registered Results
Cornerstone Willoughby, OH Scheduled Results
Cuyahoga Heights Cuyahoga Heights, OH Registered Results
Dayton Wolverines Track Club Dayton, OH Registered Results
Dunkirk Time Machine Jamestown, , NY Registered Results
Edgewood-Ashtabula Ashtabula, OH Registered Results
Euclid Euclid, OH Scheduled Results
Gilmour Academy Gates Mills, OH Registered Results
Green Green, OH Registered Results
Greensburg Salem Greensburg, PA Registered Results
Highlands Natrona Heights, PA Registered Results
Highlands High (SJ) North Highlands, CA Scheduled Results
Hoover North Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Hudson Hudson, OH Registered Results
Indiana Area Indiana, PA Registered Results
Jefferson Area Jefferson, OH Scheduled Results
John Hay Cleveland, OH Registered Results
Kiski Area Vandergrift, PA Registered Results
Labrae Leavittsburg, OH Registered Results
Lake Catholic Mentor, OH Registered Results
Lake Erie Speed Lake Erie, OH Scheduled Results
Lakeview Cortland, OH Registered Results
Lakewood Lakewood, OH Registered Results
Laurel Shaker Heights, OH Scheduled Results
Lima Shawnee Lima, OH Registered Results
Lordstown Warren, OH Registered Results
Louisville Louisville, OH Registered Results
Madison Madison, OH Scheduled Results
Magnificat High School Rocky River, OH Registered Results
Mas. Jackson Massillon, OH Scheduled Results
Maysville Zanesville, OH Scheduled Results
McKeesport Area McKeesport, PA Registered Results
Meadowdale Dayton, OH Registered Results
Mercer Area Mercer, PA Registered Results
Northeast Bradford Rome, PA Scheduled Results
Oak Glen New Cumberland, WV Scheduled Results
Olen. Liberty Powell, OH Scheduled Results
Padua Franciscan Parma, OH Registered Results
Quaker Valley Leetsdale, PA Scheduled Results
Riverside (7) Ellwood City, PA Registered Results
Rocky River Cleveland, OH Registered Results
Rootstown Rootstown, OH Registered Results
SPIRE Academy Geneva, OH Registered Results
Saint Joseph High School Natrona Heights, PA Registered Results
Seneca Valley Harmony, PA Registered Results
Sewickley Academy Sewickley, PA Registered Results
Slippery Rock Area Slippery Rock, PA Registered Results
Solon Solon, OH Registered Results
South Fayette High School McDonald, PA Registered Results
St. Joseph Collegiate Institute Buffalo, NY Registered Results
St. Mary's (Lancaster) Lancaster, NY Registered Results
Stow-Munroe Falls Stow, OH Registered Results
Tallmadge Tallmadge, OH Scheduled Results
The Speed Academy Athletics Club Pickering, ON Registered Results
The Speed Academy Track CLub , OH Scheduled Results
Thomas Worthington Worthington, OH Registered Results
Unattached (Club) Richmond, VA Scheduled Results
Wadsworth Wadsworth, OH Scheduled Results
War. Champion Warren, OH Scheduled Results
Warren JFK Warren, OH Scheduled Results
West Geauga Chesterland, OH Registered Results
Will. South Willoughby, OH Scheduled Results
Wooster Wooster, OH Registered Results