Austintown-Fitch Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.83 | SB | Alena Williams | 3rd | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
7.83 | Alena Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.29 | Logan Franczkowski | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.61 | Adria Ingram | 41st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.61 | Adria Ingram | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.99 | SB | Logan Franczkowski | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
28.62 | Kenzie Chine | 51st | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.13 | SB | Adria Ingram | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.43 | Kristin Yeager | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:40.02 | Gretchen George | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:46.59 | Sarah Pitko | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:54.40 | Alyssa Ruggles | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.32 | Kenzie Chine | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | Taylor Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7.25 | SB | Erin Murphy | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
35-8 | Erin Murphy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-11 | Taylor Bailey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.20 | Isiah Tarver | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.25 | Isiah Tarver | 9th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
7.33 | Drew Bretsik | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.57 | Donnie Ellis | 31st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.57 | Donnie Ellis | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.18 | Isiah Tarver | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.59 | Drew Bretsik | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.61 | Donnie Ellis | 39th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.46 | Logan Smrek | 84th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
5:18.84 | Nick Rutter | 85th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
5:43.21 | SB | Sam Warg | 101st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.03 | Ben Anderson | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
10:56.42 | Matt Smutny | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:41.40 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-4 | Garrett Hogan | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
41-11.25 | SB | Blake Kusky | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
41-5 | Christian Armstrong | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
60-9 | Blake Kusky | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-9 | Christian Armstrong | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |