Ada Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.88 | SB | Brenna Hissong | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.13 | Brenna Hissong | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.32 | Brenna Hissong | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:28.09 | SB | Brook Phillips | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.99 | Olivia Green | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.99 | SB | Luci Wall | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.24 | Olivia Green | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:04.38 | Molly Zimmerman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.73 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:17.57 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | SB | Brenna Hissong | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-6 | Olivia Green | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Nora Dellifield | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-2 | SB | Kylie Shafer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-10 | SB | Alex Puerto | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-5 | Kylie Shafer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-1 | Jasmine Leimgruber | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.07 | Sam Hibbard | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.04 | Sam Hibbard | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.98 | Michael Crouse | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:08.35 | Seth Nevers | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.80 | Miguel Jordan | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.00 | Seth Swaney | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:32.70 | Seth Swaney | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.54 | Isaac Williams | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.14 | Isaac Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.71 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.74 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.80 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.5 | Michael Crouse | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-4 | Garrett Rettig | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-3 | Kamron Wilkerson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0 | Garrett Rettig | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |