Medina Relays

Medina, OH
Hosted by Medina
Timing/Results Timing First

Elite Performances

36 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.78 Nya Bussey Twinsburg
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:40.30 Kaylie Kenne Med Highland
3200 Meter Run Finals 10:53.82 Olivia Howell Solon
3200 Meter Run Finals 11:17.73 Morgan Jankowski Berea-Midpark
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay Finals 1:07.60 Relay Team Med Highland
4x1600 Meter Relay Finals 21:39.55 Relay Team Medina
Discus Finals 120-3 Jordan Baith Firestone
Distance Medley Relay Finals 12:24.17 Relay Team Med Highland
Distance Medley Relay Finals 12:28.96 Relay Team Medina
High Jump Finals 5-6 Molly Stecker Hudson
Shot Put Finals 38-9.25 Brooke Lumpkin Avon Lake
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:46.01 Relay Team Twinsburg
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:51.32 Relay Team Medina
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:52.22 Relay Team Austintown-Fitch
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.66 Tre Tucker CVCA
200 Meter Dash Finals 21.56 Tre Tucker CVCA
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:33.27 Steven Zucca St. Ignatius
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay Finals 1:02.04 Relay Team Berea-Midpark
4x1600 Meter Relay Finals 18:16.07 Relay Team St. Ignatius
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 7:58.41 Relay Team Hudson
Discus Finals 152-1 Justin Wirtz Avon Lake
Discus Finals 175-0 Evan Johnson Solon
High Jump Finals 6-9 Etaijen Easter Twinsburg
Pole Vault Finals 14-0 Justin Muchewicz Berea-Midpark
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:33.61 Relay Team Medina
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:33.69 Relay Team Twinsburg
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:34.95 Relay Team Solon
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:36.64 Relay Team Austintown-Fitch
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:36.70 Relay Team Brush
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:37.64 Relay Team St. Ignatius
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:38.11 Relay Team Berea-Midpark
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:38.49 Relay Team Brush
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:39.30 Relay Team Hudson
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:39.42 Relay Team Med Highland
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:39.69 Relay Team CVCA
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals 1:39.87 Relay Team Twinsburg