GlenOak Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.86 | Foster Kamari | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.93 | Rozier Keyanna | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.83 | Kieffer Sierra | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.76 | Hartman Hannah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.75 | Montgomery Kamaria | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.60 | Wertz Megan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.84 | Hartman Sarah | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.88 | Knoch Kinsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:18.28 | Brightman Karley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:08.77 | SB | Zelle Alea | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:36.10 | Janssen Ciara | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.12 | Wertz Emily | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.90 | SB | Wertz Emily | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.31 | Ferrell Delaney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Howell Peyton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.25 | Rozier Keyanna | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11.5 | SB | Ferrell Delaney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Ward Olivia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-6 | Walton Renee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-4 | Michael Natalie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-8.25 | Parker Vanessa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8.5 | Walton Renee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.24 | SB | Snyder Nik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.68 | SB | Smith Jamontez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | Arrington Isaiah | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.31 | Contrucci Anthony | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.20 | Sarris Dean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.83 | Knoch Justin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.35 | Meister Ryan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.03 | Gray Tyler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.06 | Gray Tyler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.86 | Floyd Cordell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.90 | Bridenthal Danny | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:09.49 | Deskin Riley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.67 | Melvin Morgan | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.91 | Marshall Jordan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.49 | Melvin Morgan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.63 | Marshall Jordan | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Stranan Matt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.5 | SB | Stranan Matt | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-3.25 | SB | Arrington Isaiah | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
97-5 | SB | Harper Joseph | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-10 | Stout Travis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-10.25 | Harper Joseph | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-0.5 | Stout Travis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |