Ottoville Quad Meet

Ottoville, OH
Hosted by Ottoville

Complete Results

  Ottoville High School                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:59 PM 4/3/2019 Page 1
                                   Ottoville Quad Meet - 3/27/2017 to 12/28/2017
                                               Ottoville High School
                                                      Results
  Event 1 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Neuenschrander, Lexie        Pandora Gilboa                  4-10.00    6
  2 Taylor, Chelsea              Crestview                      J4-08.00    4
  2 Knippen, Kasey               Ottoville            4-08.00   J4-08.00    3
  4 kohli, jordan                Pandora Gilboa                  4-04.00    2
  5 Ross, Heaven                 Ottoville            4-08.00    4-02.00    1
 -- Carey, Dylan                 Lincolnview                          NH
 -- Zickefoose, Hannah           Lincolnview                          NH
 -- Allen, Maddy                 Lincolnview                          NH
 -- Kuentzler, Anastasia         Lincolnview                          NH
  Event 2 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Daegan             Lincolnview                     5-10.00    6
  2 norton, nick                 Pandora Gilboa                 J5-08.00    3
  2 Manns, Kyle                  Ottoville                      J5-08.00    4
  4 Kortokrax, Grant             Ottoville                      J5-06.00    2
  4 miller, austin               Pandora Gilboa                 J5-06.00    1
  6 Farthing, Grant              Pandora Gilboa                  5-00.00
  6 Schuerman, Dayton            Crestview                       5-00.00
  8 Lichtensteiger, Dmitry       Crestview                       4-10.00
 -- Rusk, Jared                  Lincolnview                          NH
 -- Slusher, Avery               Lincolnview                          NH
  Event 3 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 maag, caitlyn                Pandora Gilboa                  7-00.00    6
 -- Linton, Cheyenne             Lincolnview                          NH
 -- Pruden, Ariel                Lincolnview                          NH
 -- Donnelly, Izzy               Lincolnview                          NH
  Event 4 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Anthony              Miller City                    10-00.00    6
  2 Shutz, Jacob                 Pandora Gilboa                  9-06.00    4
  3 Moody, Landon                Lincolnview                    J8-00.00    3
  3 Gorman, Cole                 Lincolnview                    J8-00.00    2
  5 Welker, Austin               Lincolnview                     6-06.00    1
  6 Robinson, Jackson            Lincolnview                     6-00.00
  6 Wolfrum, Sam                 Lincolnview                     6-00.00
 -- Puckett, Collin              Lincolnview                          NH
  Event 5 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Knippen, Kasey               Ottoville           13-01.00   13-08.00    6
================================================================================
    Name                   Year School                     Seed          Finals      Points
================================================================================
 2 Basinger, Alaina             Pandora Gilboa                          13-07.75      4
 3 Taylor, Chelsea              Crestview                               13-06.00      3
 4 Stetler, Julia               Lincolnview                             13-01.00      2
 5 Leeth, Mackenzie             Crestview                               12-11.00      1
 6 Honigford, Alexa             Ottoville                 12-05.00      12-09.75
 7 Saxton, Aly                  Ottoville                 13-09.00      12-04.00
 8 Keller, Bella                Lincolnview                             11-10.00
 9 Zickefoose, Hannah           Lincolnview                             11-08.00
10 Kuentzler, Anastasia         Lincolnview                             10-06.00
11 Mason, Kenna                 Lincolnview                             10-02.50
12 Allen, Maddy                 Lincolnview                             10-00.00
12 Brower, Emily                Crestview                               10-00.00
14 Pruden, Ariel                Lincolnview                              9-11.50
15 Schumm, Lindsey              Crestview                                9-11.00
16 Bogle, Rosie                 Crestview                                9-06.00
  Event 6 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Korte, Brad                  Lincolnview                    21-01.50    6
  2 Larcom, Riley                Pandora Gilboa                 20-04.50    4
  3 Basinger, Bryce              Pandora Gilboa                 19-04.50    3
  4 Schimmoeller, Dylan          Lincolnview                    18-01.50    2
  5 Moody, Ryan                  Lincolnview                    17-07.00    1
  6 Brenneman, Drew              Lincolnview                    17-05.50
  7 Underwood, Dillon            Crestview                      17-03.00
  8 Kortokrax, Grant             Ottoville                      17-02.00
  9 Salinas, Jorge               Lincolnview                    17-01.75
 10 Puckett, Collin              Lincolnview                    16-03.75
 11 Johnson, Connor              Lincolnview                    15-02.50
 12 Horstman, Will               Ottoville                      15-01.00
 13 Renner, Jayden               Crestview                      13-11.00
 14 Welker, Austin               Lincolnview                    13-09.00
 15 Perrott, Jordan              Crestview                      13-07.50
 16 Furley, Cole                 Ottoville                      13-07.00
 17 Castle, Dalton               Crestview                      11-07.00
 -- Lichtensteiger, Dmitry       Crestview                            DQ
  Event 7 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoersten, Kylee              Ottoville                      32-09.75    6
  2 Hoersten, Haley              Ottoville                      30-06.75    4
  3 Hanneman, Brynlee            Ottoville                      30-04.25    3
  4 Lamb, Maddy                  Crestview                         27-03    2
  5 Sellers, Sami                Lincolnview                    26-09.75    1
  6 Keysor, Delaney              Lincolnview                    26-07.75
  7 Dysert, Hailey               Pandora Gilboa                 25-11.25
  8 Salinas, Fatima              Pandora Gilboa                 25-09.25
  9 Hovest, Madison              Pandora Gilboa                 25-05.25
 10 Schutz, Sarah                Pandora Gilboa                 22-08.50
 11 Martz, Gwyn                  Ottoville                      21-09.25
 12 Donnelly, Izzy               Lincolnview                    18-10.25
================================================================================
    Name                 Year School                  Seed              Finals      Points
================================================================================
13 Taylor, Alyssa             Crestview                                 18-01.25
14 Roberts, Alisa             Crestview                                 17-07.50
15 Lazarus, Alexis            Crestview                                    10-09
  Event 8 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Trentman, Kaiden             Ottoville                        118-05    6
  2 Hovest, Gage                 Pandora Gilboa                   106-02    4
  3 Burgei, Michael              Ottoville                        105-10    3
  4 LaTurner, Isaiah             Crestview                     105-03.50    2
  5 Gonzalez, Robert             Crestview                     105-02.50    1
  6 Farthing, Grant              Pandora Gilboa                 97-09.50
  7 Forwerck, Chase              Crestview                         94-03
  8 Looser, Adam                 Ottoville                      92-07.50
  9 Rosbaugh, Alex               Lincolnview                    92-02.50
 10 Crow, Ethan                  Lincolnview                       86-02
 11 Tadena, Seth                 Pandora Gilboa                 84-10.50
 12 Swager, Colby                Crestview                      84-05.50
 13 Barricklow, Dylan            Crestview                         83-01
 14 Kimmet, Dawson               Lincolnview                       82-08
 15 Duling, Zach                 Pandora Gilboa                    80-10
 16 King, Jacob                  Ottoville                         78-01
 17 Morales, Brandon             Pandora Gilboa                    71-04
 18 Barton, Trevon               Crestview                         68-02
 19 Taylor, Jerron               Lincolnview                       61-11
 20 Preston, Richard Gavin       Crestview                      56-11.50
 21 Reinhart, James              Lincolnview                    56-03.50
 22 Dumbrow, Reese               Crestview                         54-04
  Event 9 Girls Discus
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Seed       Finals     Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoersten, Kylee              Ottoville                     117-02.00     6
  2 Hoersten, Haley              Ottoville                     114-11.00     4
  3 Sellers, Sami                Lincolnview                   108-06.00     3
  4 Hanneman, Brynlee            Ottoville                      98-03.00     2
  5 Keysor, Delaney              Lincolnview                    91-11.00     1
  6 Lamb, Maddy                  Crestview                      80-07.00
  7 Hovest, Madison              Pandora Gilboa                 78-02.00
  8 Dysert, Hailey               Pandora Gilboa                 77-08.00
  9 Schutz, Sarah                Pandora Gilboa                 75-05.00
 10 Salinas, Fatima              Pandora Gilboa                 65-10.00
 11 Donnelly, Izzy               Lincolnview                    54-05.00
 12 Taylor, Alyssa               Crestview                      53-05.00
 13 Roberts, Alisa               Crestview                      49-00.00
 14 Lazarus, Alexis              Crestview                      33-08.00
 -- Martz, Gwyn                  Ottoville                            ND
  Ottoville High School                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:59 PM 4/3/2019 Page 4
                                   Ottoville Quad Meet - 3/27/2017 to 12/28/2017
                                               Ottoville High School
                                                      Results
  Event 10 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Hovest, Gage                 Pandora Gilboa                 39-03.25    6
  2 Burgei, Michael              Ottoville                      36-06.50    4
  3 Gonzalez, Robert             Crestview                      36-05.75    3
  4 LaTurner, Isaiah             Crestview                      34-09.50    2
  5 Barricklow, Dylan            Crestview                      34-06.00    1
  6 Duling, Zach                 Pandora Gilboa                 31-02.25
  7 Looser, Adam                 Ottoville                      31-01.25
  8 Crow, Ethan                  Lincolnview                    30-04.50
  9 Kimmet, Dawson               Lincolnview                    29-10.50
 10 Swager, Colby                Crestview                      29-06.50
 10 Forwerck, Chase              Crestview                      29-06.50
 12 Shutz, Jacob                 Pandora Gilboa                 29-02.50
 13 Rosbaugh, Alex               Lincolnview                    28-09.75
 14 Snyder, Micah                Crestview                      28-08.50
 15 Preston, Richard Gavin       Crestview                      27-07.25
 16 Taylor, Jerron               Lincolnview                    27-03.75
 17 King, Jacob                  Ottoville                      27-00.00
 18 Dumbrow, Reese               Crestview                      25-06.75
 18 Slusher, Grant               Lincolnview                    25-06.75
 20 Tadena, Seth                 Pandora Gilboa                 24-10.00
 21 Morales, Brandon             Pandora Gilboa                 22-00.75
 22 Reinhart, James              Lincolnview                    15-09.50
  Event 12 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Saxton, Aly                  Ottoville              17.90      18.22    6
  2 Ward, Madalyn                Crestview              21.17      20.84    4
  3 Miller, Alexis               Lincolnview                       21.28    3
  4 Keezer, Faith                Crestview                         24.65    2
  5 Dunn, Madelyn                Lincolnview                       29.58    1
  Event 13 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maag, Travis                 Pandora Gilboa                    16.06   2   6
  2 Brenneman, Drew              Lincolnview            17.00      16.40   1   4
  3 Beck, Josiah                 Crestview              17.30      16.96   1   3
  4 Manns, Kyle                  Ottoville                         17.90   2   2
  5 Updegrove, Jordan            Crestview              18.86      18.68   1   1
  6 Rumschlag, Breck             Crestview              18.40      19.46   1
  7 Kortokrax, Grant             Ottoville                         20.00   2
  8 Long, Evan                   Pandora Gilboa                    22.50   2
  9 Rusk, Jared                  Lincolnview                       23.00   1
  Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Brayden             Lincolnview            13.30      13.11   1   6
  2 Williams, Arin               Lincolnview            13.80      13.49   1   4
================================================================================
    Name                 Year School                           Seed        Finals      Points
================================================================================
 3 Basinger, Alaina           Pandora Gilboa                                13.52    4   3
 4 Boley, Raegan              Lincolnview                     13.90         13.74    1   2
 5 Leeth, Mackenzie           Crestview                       14.20         13.93    1   1
 6 Pruett, Nevaeh             Crestview                                     14.52    3
 7 Hanneman, Brynlee          Ottoville                                     14.68    3
 8 Brower, Emily              Crestview                       14.80         14.92    1
 9 Thompson, Tiffany          Crestview                       14.90         15.02    1
10 Hoersten, Haley            Ottoville                       16.00         15.24    1
11 Case, Chloee               Crestview                                     15.46    2
12 Case, Regan                Lincolnview                                   15.50    2
13 Sell, Cassidy              Lincolnview                                   15.72    3
14 Bogle, Rosie               Crestview                                     15.75    3
15 Keller, Bella              Lincolnview                                   15.77    2
16 Kuentzler, Anastasia       Lincolnview                                   15.84    4
17 Hoersten, Kylee            Ottoville                                     16.09    3
18 Whitaker, Sage             Lincolnview                                   16.15    2
19 Pruden, Ariel              Lincolnview                                   16.24    4
20 German, Shayla             Ottoville                                     16.27    4
21 Mason, Kenna               Lincolnview                                   16.28    2
22 Linton, Cheyenne           Lincolnview                                   16.31    3
23 Martz, Gwyn                Ottoville                       17.00         16.81    1
24 Allen, Maddy               Lincolnview                                   16.87    3
25 Turpening, Hannah          Crestview                                     17.27    2
26 Tice, Makenna              Crestview                                     18.31    3
27 Lazarus, Alexis            Crestview                                     20.50    2
-- Welker, Sadie              Lincolnview                                      NT    2
  Event 15 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Korte, Brad                  Lincolnview            11.20      10.93   1   6
  2 Sheets, Wade                 Crestview              12.00      11.46   1   3.50
  2 Basinger, Bryce              Pandora Gilboa                    11.46   2   3.50
  4 Schimmoeller, Dylan          Lincolnview            12.40      11.66   1   2
  5 Williams, Logan              Lincolnview            11.80      11.84   1   1
  6 Nihiser, Darrin              Crestview              12.20      11.90   1
  7 Moody, Landon                Lincolnview            12.00      11.97   1
  8 Burgei, Michael              Ottoville                         12.00   3
  9 Moody, Ryan                  Lincolnview                       12.31   2
 10 Johnson, Connor              Lincolnview                       12.70   3
 11 Gorman, Cole                 Lincolnview                       12.78   2
 12 Ellerbrock, Dillon           Lincolnview                       12.96   2
 13 Hauenstein, Jacob            Lincolnview                       13.21   2
 14 Castle, Dalton               Crestview              12.90      13.46   1
 15 Ankney, Aidan                Crestview              15.10      13.96   2
 16 Renner, Jayden               Crestview              13.90      14.06   1
 17 Dumbrow, Rowan               Crestview              18.40      14.62   2
 18 Slusher, Grant               Lincolnview                       14.64   2
 19 Looser, Adam                 Ottoville                         15.59   3
  Ottoville High School                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:59 PM 4/3/2019 Page 6
                                   Ottoville Quad Meet - 3/27/2017 to 12/28/2017
                                               Ottoville High School
                                                      Results
  Event 16 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Brayden             Lincolnview            27.50      27.59   1   6
  2 Schlagbaum, Quinley          Ottoville                         27.96   2   4
  3 Basinger, Alaina             Pandora Gilboa                    28.09   1   3
  4 Williams, Arin               Lincolnview            28.80      28.20   1   2
  5 Boley, Raegan                Lincolnview            28.90      30.52   1   1
  6 Pruett, Nevaeh               Crestview              30.80      30.87   1
  7 Schumm, Lindsey              Crestview              31.70      30.93   1
  8 Case, Chloee                 Crestview                         31.90   2
  9 Sell, Cassidy                Lincolnview                       32.72   2
 10 Keller, Bella                Lincolnview                       33.12   1
 11 Whitaker, Sage               Lincolnview                       34.21   3
 12 Linton, Cheyenne             Lincolnview                       34.46   3
 13 Kuentzler, Anastasia         Lincolnview                       34.72   2
 14 Case, Regan                  Lincolnview                       35.50   2
 15 Turpening, Hannah            Crestview                         36.12   3
 16 Keezer, Faith                Crestview                         39.74   2
  Event 17 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Korte, Brad                  Lincolnview            23.00      22.50   1   6
  2 Sheets, Wade                 Crestview              23.10      23.55   1   4
  3 Williams, Logan              Lincolnview            24.10      23.72   1   3
  4 Basinger, Bryce              Pandora Gilboa                    23.81   2   2
  5 Schimmoeller, Dylan          Lincolnview            24.50      24.24   1   1
  6 Maag, Travis                 Pandora Gilboa                    24.30   1
  7 Larcom, Riley                Pandora Gilboa                    24.40   2
  8 Moody, Landon                Lincolnview            24.00      24.59   1
  9 Miller, Camden               Lincolnview            25.50      24.81   1
 10 Trentman, Kaiden             Ottoville                         25.02   3
 11 Trenkamp, Colton             Lincolnview            25.00      25.24   1
 12 Gorman, Cole                 Lincolnview                       26.90   2
 13 Puckett, Collin              Lincolnview                       27.06   3
 14 Castle, Dalton               Crestview              27.80      27.09   2
 15 Ellerbrock, Dillon           Lincolnview                       27.40   3
 16 Hauenstein, Jacob            Lincolnview                       28.15   3
 17 Ankney, Aidan                Crestview              30.30      28.90   2
 18 Renner, Jayden               Crestview              31.10      29.21   2
 19 Slusher, Grant               Lincolnview                       31.40   3
 20 Dumbrow, Rowan               Crestview              33.00      31.62   2
 21 Barton, Trevon               Crestview              35.00      32.21   2
  Event 18 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlagbaum, Quinley          Ottoville              51.00      49.90    6
  2 Ward, Madalyn                Crestview            1:03.00    1:02.37    4
  3 Dunn, Madelyn                Lincolnview                     1:08.18    3
  Ottoville High School                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:59 PM 4/3/2019 Page 7
                                   Ottoville Quad Meet - 3/27/2017 to 12/28/2017
                                               Ottoville High School
                                                      Results
  Event 19 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maag, Travis                 Pandora Gilboa                    42.90   2   6
  2 Salinas, Jorge               Lincolnview            46.50      44.14   1   4
  3 birkholder, sam              Pandora Gilboa                    44.46   2   3
  4 Beck, Josiah                 Crestview              44.00      45.58   1   2
  5 Manns, Kyle                  Ottoville                         46.08   2   1
  6 Rumschlag, Breck             Crestview              48.20      48.49   1
  7 Brenneman, Drew              Lincolnview            46.60      48.68   1
  8 Updegrove, Jordan            Crestview              52.43      48.90   1
  9 Rusk, Jared                  Lincolnview                       52.93   1
 10 Long, Evan                   Pandora Gilboa                    58.02   2
  Event 20 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Brayden             Lincolnview          1:03.00    1:06.92    6
  2 Miller, Taelor               Pandora Gilboa                  1:08.59    4
  3 Thomas, Tori                 Ottoville            1:09.00    1:10.59    3
  4 Knippen, Kasey               Ottoville            1:12.00    1:12.08    2
  5 Zickefoose, Hannah           Lincolnview                     1:15.28    1
  6 Neuenschrander, Lexie        Pandora Gilboa                  1:18.81
  7 Klude, Carolina              Crestview            1:23.00    1:23.71
  8 Sparks, Jenessa              Crestview            1:38.00    1:41.87
  Event 21 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pruett, Caylib               Crestview              54.00      53.59   1   6
  2 Trenkamp, Colton             Lincolnview            56.00      55.00   1   4
  3 ridge, jackson               Pandora Gilboa                    55.58   2   3
  4 Perrott, Jordan              Crestview              55.00      56.68   1   2
  5 Hatfield, Daegan             Lincolnview            58.00      56.71   1   1
  6 Miller, Camden               Lincolnview            56.50      56.78   1
  7 Larcom, Riley                Pandora Gilboa                    57.98   2
  7 Nihiser, Darrin              Crestview              59.00      57.98   1
  9 Underwood, Dillon            Crestview              59.10      59.62   1
 10 Puckett, Collin              Lincolnview                     1:01.25   2
 11 Slusher, Avery               Lincolnview            58.80    1:02.50   1
 12 Ellerbrock, Dillon           Lincolnview                     1:02.80   2
 13 Horstman, Will               Ottoville                       1:03.50   2
 14 Ankney, Aidan                Crestview            1:07.00    1:07.91   2
 15 Renner, Jayden               Crestview            1:07.00    1:09.91   2
 16 horstman, ben                Ottoville                       1:10.83   2
  Event 22 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Rylee                 Lincolnview                     2:48.58    6
  2 Harting, Ragen               Crestview            2:50.00    2:54.17    4
  3 Carey, Dylan                 Lincolnview                     2:55.75    3
  4 Snyder, Madeline             Lincolnview                     2:57.00    2
================================================================================
    Name                 Year School                        Seed          Finals     Points
================================================================================
 5 Black, Lauryn              Crestview                    3:00.00        3:01.97     1
 6 Gamble, Faith              Ottoville                    3:40.00        3:28.28
 7 Honigford, Alexa           Ottoville                    3:24.00        3:28.65
 8 Miller, Taelor             Pandora Gilboa                              4:04.00
 8 Overmyer, Salex            Crestview                    3:36.00        4:04.00
10 Nofziger, Lillie           Pandora Gilboa                              4:15.00
10 Sparks, Jenessa            Crestview                    4:05.00        4:15.00
  Event 23 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowersock, Alek              Lincolnview                     2:12.59    6
  2 Sadowski, Joe                Lincolnview                     2:15.43    4
  3 Bill, Devon                  Lincolnview                     2:24.94    3
  4 miller, austin               Pandora Gilboa                  2:28.37    2
  5 Robinson, Jackson            Lincolnview                     2:29.62    1
  6 Schuerman, Dayton            Crestview                       2:34.02
  7 Lichtensteiger, Dmitry       Crestview                       2:35.91
  8 Tomlinson, Hayden            Crestview                       2:38.97
  9 Cearns, Cameron              Crestview                       2:41.74
 10 Wolfrum, Sam                 Lincolnview                     2:42.90
 11 horstman, ben                Ottoville                       2:54.34
  Event 24 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Madison             Lincolnview                     5:56.06    6
  2 Snyder, Victoria             Lincolnview                     6:10.66    4
  3 Harting, Ragen               Crestview            6:09.00    6:15.38    3
  4 Black, Lauryn                Crestview            6:32.00    6:26.32    2
  5 Gamble, Faith                Ottoville            6:45.00    7:34.15    1
  6 German, Shayla               Ottoville                       7:42.19
  Event 25 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Keysor, Jacob                Lincolnview                     4:49.02    6
  2 Bowersock, Alek              Lincolnview                     4:51.24    4
  3 Tow, Karter                  Lincolnview                     4:54.62    3
  4 German, Nolan                Ottoville                       5:01.21    2
  5 Bill, Devon                  Lincolnview                     5:12.30    1
  6 Looser, Kyle                 Ottoville                       5:17.96
  7 Robinson, Jackson            Lincolnview                     5:22.24
  8 Schuerman, Dayton            Crestview            5:15.00    5:24.02
  9 Furley, Cole                 Ottoville                       5:37.31
 10 Tomlinson, Hayden            Crestview            5:46.00    5:37.49
 11 Cearns, Cameron              Crestview            6:32.00    5:53.90
 12 Wolfrum, Sam                 Lincolnview                     6:01.17
  Ottoville High School                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:59 PM 4/3/2019 Page 9
                                   Ottoville Quad Meet - 3/27/2017 to 12/28/2017
                                               Ottoville High School
                                                      Results
  Event 26 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Madison             Lincolnview                    12:47.47    6
  2 Snyder, Victoria             Lincolnview                    13:30.56    4
  Event 27 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Tow, Karter                  Lincolnview                    10:27.54    6
  2 Keysor, Jacob                Lincolnview                    10:47.47    4
  3 German, Nolan                Ottoville                      10:59.16    3
  4 Looser, Kyle                 Ottoville                      11:57.03    2
  5 Steffan, Michael             Ottoville                      12:23.94    1
  Event 32 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                Seed    Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Pandora Gilboa 'A'                                             55.03    6
  2 Lincolnview 'A'                                                55.28    4
     1) Boley, Raegan                   2) Stetler, Julia
     3) Williams, Arin                  4) Langdon, Brayden
  3 Crestview 'A'                                                  59.03    2
     1) Brower, Emily                   2) Pruett, Nevaeh
     3) Thompson, Tiffany               4) Case, Chloee
  Event 33 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                Seed    Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnview 'A'                                                45.68    6
     1) Williams, Logan                 2) Schimmoeller, Dylan
     3) Moody, Landon                   4) Korte, Brad
  2 Pandora Gilboa 'A'                                             48.30    4
  3 Crestview 'B'                                                  51.46    2
     1) Rumschlag, Breck                2) LaTurner, Isaiah
     3) Beck, Josiah                    4) Castle, Dalton
  4 Crestview 'A'                                                1:00.00
     1) Gonzalez, Robert                2) Snyder, Micah
     3) Barton, Trevon                  4) Swager, Colby
 -- Ottoville 'A'                                                     DQ
  Event 34 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                Seed    Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnview 'A'                                              2:01.50    6
     1) Boley, Raegan                   2) Stetler, Julia
     3) Williams, Arin                  4) Snyder, Madeline
  2 Pandora Gilboa 'A'                                           2:01.93    4
  3 Crestview 'A'                                                2:08.40    2
     1) Leeth, Mackenzie                2) Ward, Madalyn
     3) Pruett, Nevaeh                  4) Case, Chloee
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Finals     Points
================================================================================
  4 Crestview 'B'                                                2:17.24
     1) Sparks, Alyssa                2) Schumm, Lindsey
     3) Turpening, Hannah             4) Thompson, Tiffany
  Event 35 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Crestview 'A'                                     1:43.50     1:38.26   6
     1) Nihiser, Darrin                 2) Perrott, Jordan
     3) Underwood, Dillon               4) Pruett, Caylib
  2 Pandora Gilboa 'A'                                            1:38.37   4
  3 Lincolnview 'A'                                               1:40.81   2
     1) Miller, Camden                  2) Hatfield, Daegan
     3) Salinas, Jorge                  4) Trenkamp, Colton
  4 Crestview 'B'                                                 2:15.20
     1) Snyder, Micah                   2) Dumbrow, Reese
     3) Swager, Colby                   4) Preston, Richard Gavin
  Event 36 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                Seed    Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnview 'A'                                              4:54.72    6
     1) Snyder, Madeline                2) Carey, Dylan
     3) Zickefoose, Hannah              4) Stetler, Julia
  2 Ottoville 'A'                                     4:56.00    5:01.48    4
     1) Thomas, Tori                    2) Leis, Alayna
     3) Honigford, Alexa                4) Schlagbaum, Quinley
  3 Crestview 'A'                                                5:15.97    2
     1) Brower, Emily                   2) Harting, Ragen
     3) Klude, Carolina                 4) Sheets, Haley
  Event 37 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                Seed    Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnview 'A'                                              3:48.75    6
     1) Trenkamp, Colton                2) Miller, Camden
     3) Salinas, Jorge                  4) Williams, Logan
  2 Ottoville 'A'                                                4:09.59    4
 -- Crestview 'A'                                                     DQ
     1) Perrott, Jordan                 2) Underwood, Dillon
     3) Sheets, Wade                    4) Pruett, Caylib
 -- Lincolnview 'B'                                             X3:50.59
 -- Lincolnview 'C'                                             X4:01.25
  Event 38 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                Seed    Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnview 'A'                                             11:30.15    6
     1) Snyder, Madeline                2) Snyder, Victoria
     3) Carey, Dylan                    4) Langdon, Madison
  2 Ottoville 'A'                                    11:45.00   12:39.56    4
     1) Knippen, Kasey                  2) German, Shayla
    3) Leis, Alayna                  4) Gamble, Faith
================================================================================
    School                                                Seed           Finals     Points
================================================================================
 3 Crestview 'A'                                                        13:46.90      2
    1) Harting, Ragen                2) Black, Lauryn
    3) Overmyer, Salex               4) Sparks, Alyssa
  Event 39 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                 Seed     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 Crestview 'A'                                                  8:59.00   6
     1) Schuerman, Dayton                2) Lichtensteiger, Dmitry
     3) Tomlinson, Hayden                4) Cearns, Cameron
  2 Ottoville 'A'                                                  9:38.81   4
  3 Pandora Gilboa 'A'                                             9:55.46   2
  4 Lincolnview 'A'                                              10:28.90
     1) Tow, Karter                      2) Keysor, Jacob
     3) Bill, Devon                      4) Bowersock, Alek
=========================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Lincolnview                 95         2) Ottoville                  65
    3) Crestview                   39         4) Pandora Gilboa             38
=========================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Lincolnview                105         2) Pandora Gilboa             60.50
    3) Crestview                   44.50      4) Ottoville                  38
    5) Miller City                  6