Newton Falls Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.15 | Hailee Brooks | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.03 | Dakotah Slusher | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
33.22 | Hailee Brooks | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.27 | SB | Bailey Adams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.71 | Olivi Vanoverbeke | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.06 | Olivi Vanoverbeke | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.09 | Olivi Vanoverbeke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.26 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:12.82 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.14 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Olivi Vanoverbeke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
113-11 | Libby Barreca | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-5 | SB | Aubri Crum | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2.25 | Libby Barreca | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-2.5 | Brooke Whittaker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.18 | John Dufalla | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.72 | Nick Cariglio | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.82 | Dwayne Hays | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:26.34 | John Dufalla | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:43.45 | Dwayne Hays | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.20 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.25 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:26.90 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:55.09 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.75 | SB | Damien Pendleton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
96-3 | Tyler Monroe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-2 | James Whisonant | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2.25 | Nick Ball | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-10 | SB | Austin Lattea | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |