Dub. Coffman Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.78 | Katie Brand | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.41 | Elli Youngpeters | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.05 | Katie Brand | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.10 | Kendal Kolba | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.88 | Abigail Collier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.34 | Samantha Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.35 | Lydia Ainsworth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.25 | Abigail Scherer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.21 | Abigail Scherer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:42.01 | Madelaine Scherer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:16.78 | Emma Niswonger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.14 | Ava Klann | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.95 | SB | Regan Ailts | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.23 | Isabelle Angerman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.77 | SB | Regan Ailts | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.37 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:52.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Samia Juras | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | SB | Grace Marsalek | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.75 | Melanie Kyriacou | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | Abigail Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Karlee North | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Rachel Hoadley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-6 | Katerina Kalvakis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-5 | SB | Stephanie Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.75 | Amira Dehmani | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10.25 | Stephanie Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.37 | Jameel Williamson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.90 | Dylan Chapa | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.31 | SB | Jameel Williamson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.51 | SB | Josh Page | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.53 | Josh Page | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.58 | SB | Ricky Pinney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.64 | Alex Dediu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.16 | Morgan Adams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.08 | Alex Dediu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:53.69 | Cameron Hull | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:55.36 | SB | Peter Zinfon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:04.50 | SB | Noah Bowers | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.13 | Preston Nutwell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.63 | Jamil Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.71 | Michael Ching | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.11 | Hank Keefer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.97 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:43.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Trint Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Eric Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.75 | Dylan Chapa | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | Trint Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Zane Mccanless | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-5 | Michael Messer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-2 | Peyton Werling | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-9 | Amitpal Singh | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-1 | Koen Hill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |