Licensed to Mapleton Jr/Sr High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2019 10:55 PM
Mapleton High School - 4/26/2019
Night Invitational
John E. Camp Stadium
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Jordan Hillsdale 12.60 13.41 4 10
2 Carrick, Jillian Mapleton 12.90 13.52 4 8
3 Abbruzzesse, Sydney Mapleton 13.54 13.74 4 6
4 Armstrong, Cassandra Black River 13.58 14.09 3 5
5 Legg, Stacey Monroeville 13.30 14.17 4 4
6 Dinsmore, Frankie Crestview 14.00 14.59 3 3
7 Elliott, Sydney Hillsdale 13.90 14.62 3 2
8 Scherer, Cassi Waynedale 13.18 14.63 4 1
9 Young, Morgan Black River 13.50 14.70 4
10 Catanese, Grace Monroeville 13.80 15.02 3
11 Schatz, Hope Wellington 14.40 15.31 2
12 Ramsay, Skylar Crestview 13.90 15.41 3
13 Razor, Zamarihay Keystone 14.00 15.49 2
14 Monyak, Kelsey Keystone 14.00 15.50 3
15 Durfey, Emily New London 14.50 15.55 2
16 Garrod, Hayley Waynedale 15.02 15.64 1
17 Lukasko, Emma St. Paul 15.04 15.86 1
18 Capek, Christina Wellington 15.00 16.37 1
19 Lugli, Aubrianna New London 15.00 16.46 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor, Jordan Hillsdale 26.50 28.08 4 10
2 Baldridge, Lindsey Waynedale 27.70 29.07 4 8
3 Blackford, Jordan Monroeville 27.90 29.24 4 6
4 Knetzer, Amelia Dalton 28.00 30.52 4 5
5 Carrick, Jillian Mapleton 28.84 30.59 3 4
6 Abbruzzesse, Sydney Mapleton 29.00 31.14 3 3
7 Adams, Kylie Waynedale 28.60 31.19 4 2
8 Dudziak, Grace Wellington 28.40 31.34 4 1
9 Mitchell, Zoey New London 29.80 31.51 2
10 Catanese, Grace Monroeville 29.50 31.72 3
11 Durham, Amyah New London 29.80 31.85 2
12 Razor, Zamarihay Keystone 30.00 32.10 2
13 Campo, Carley Crestview 29.60 32.28 3
14 Lukasko, Emma St. Paul 32.34 32.41 1
15 Ramsay, Skylar Crestview 29.50 32.56 3
16 Sermulis, Audrey Hillsdale 31.50 33.25 2
17 Pamer, Hailey Black River 32.31 33.96 1
18 Ingrassia, Hannah Wellington 34.95 37.11 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rall, Abby Crestview 1:02.00 1:04.89 4 10
2 Matlack, Sarah St. Paul 1:04.04 1:05.14 4 8
3 Armstrong, Cassandra Black River 1:05.74 1:05.90 3 6
4 Calfo, Natolie Wellington 1:06.00 1:06.59 3 5
5 Stine, Abbie St. Paul 1:07.24 1:06.66 3 4
6 Fath, Miki Dalton 1:05.00 1:08.39 4 3
7 Good, Abigail New London 1:05.00 1:08.51 4 2
8 Hall, Lacey New London 1:05.00 1:10.53 4 1
9 Brockway, Kylie Crestview 1:05.00 1:11.28 4
10 Legg, Stacey Monroeville 1:06.00 1:12.01 3
11 Dress, Kinsey Mapleton 1:09.00 1:12.78 2
12 Bailey, Sabrina Mapleton 1:09.54 1:13.07 2
13 Wickens, Makayla Waynedale 1:08.00 1:13.13 3
14 Gracia, Isabel Waynedale 1:10.00 1:14.58 2
15 Filbrun, Cassian Hillsdale 1:17.10 1:20.08 1
16 Vogus, Kaley Monroeville 1:09.00 1:20.67 3
17 Derr, Elizabeth Hillsdale 1:20.50 1:29.03 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dowdell, Lily St. Paul 2:25.14 2:27.26 10
2 Leaper, Kat Crestview 2:30.00 2:31.39 8
3 Scherer, Cassi Waynedale 2:33.00 2:31.44 6
4 Williams, Kaylin New London 2:32.00 2:37.58 5
5 Gustely, Dana New London 2:32.00 2:37.97 4
6 Walls, Dominique Keystone 2:39.00 2:40.18 3
7 Powers, Holly St. Paul 2:37.10 2:40.74 2
8 Soehnlen, Molly Dalton 2:58.00 2:41.41 1
9 Carnegie, Ava Hillsdale 2:40.00 2:43.09
10 Yoder, Alyce Waynedale 2:40.00 2:49.09
11 Recker, Kathryn Mapleton 2:47.00 2:54.55
12 Calfo, Jenna Wellington 2:56.00 2:56.67
13 Schneeg, Emma Crestview 2:39.00 2:58.80
14 Armstrong, Cassandra Black River 2:57.00 2:59.40
15 Herner, Rachel Monroeville 3:03.00 3:03.47
16 Schafer, Lexy Monroeville 2:57.00 3:07.89
17 Ohly, Isabel Wellington 3:03.00 3:18.69
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dowdell, Lily St. Paul 5:23.64 5:29.18 10
2 Williams, Kaylin New London 5:35.60 5:45.35 8
3 Carnegie, Ava Hillsdale 5:50.56 5:53.13 6
4 Gray, Kylee Waynedale 5:53.00 6:00.48 5
5 Young, Teja Mapleton 5:58.49 6:02.03 4
6 Yoder, Alyce Waynedale 6:01.00 6:04.40 3
7 Welch, Morgan Crestview 5:58.00 6:10.12 2
8 Schmidt, Esther New London 6:10.00 6:14.45 1
9 McCall, Madelyn St. Paul 6:09.70 6:28.19
10 Schneeg, Emma Crestview 6:15.00 6:46.43
11 Herner, Rachel Monroeville 6:52.00 6:50.88
12 Ohly, Isabel Wellington 7:41.00 7:02.13
13 Xia, Kavai Wellington 7:30.00 7:08.95
14 Stroud, Becca Black River 7:31.01 8:18.39
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaver, Savannah New London 12:40.00 12:29.59 10
2 Young, Teja Mapleton 12:29.25 12:29.90 8
3 Osterland, Gabrielle New London 12:40.00 12:32.66 6
4 Gray, Kylee Waynedale 12:55.51 12:33.13 5
5 Ceccoli, Claire St. Paul 13:11.20 12:33.27 4
6 Kuhn, Tessa Crestview 13:35.00 13:05.04 3
7 Barnes, Brooke Crestview 13:45.00 13:08.94 2
8 Jackson, Alyson Dalton 14:12.00 13:16.29 1
9 Null, Cheyenne St. Paul 14:13.20 13:18.15
10 Adams, Alexis Waynedale 14:07.00 14:22.20
11 Xia, Kavai Wellington 16:27.00 15:48.98
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Starner, Allie Wellington 16.70 17.64 3 10
2 Giles, Delaney Monroeville 17.20 17.91 3 8
3 Dress, Kinsey Mapleton 17.72 18.10 3 6
4 Campo, Carley Crestview 18.50 18.49 3 5
5 Douglas, Kristin Crestview 18.50 18.57 2 4
6 Reber, Mackenzie Waynedale 18.14 18.61 3 3
7 Legg, Ashlynn Monroeville 18.10 18.96 3 2
8 Norris, Liz Hillsdale 19.30 19.07 2 1
9 Swords, Erykah New London 19.00 19.94 2
10 Taylor, Shelby Hillsdale 19.90 20.76 1
11 Lorentz, Molly Waynedale 19.50 20.91 2
12 Gullion, Emma Keystone 20.50 21.08 1
13 Stroud, Haley Keystone 20.50 21.57 1
14 Keller, Abbey New London 19.00 21.67 2
15 Ingrassia, Hannah Wellington 21.00 22.54 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barman, Adrian Monroeville 51.20 52.43 3 10
2 Grundy, Grace Mapleton 52.01 52.68 3 8
3 Knetzer, Amelia Dalton 49.00 53.23 3 6
4 Dinsmore, Frankie Crestview 52.00 54.06 3 5
5 Reber, Mackenzie Waynedale 52.50 54.87 3 4
6 Campo, Carley Crestview 53.50 57.38 2 3
7 Norris, Liz Hillsdale 1:02.00 57.61 1 2
8 Starner, Allie Wellington 57.00 58.16 2 1
9 Legg, Ashlynn Monroeville 56.50 58.62 2
10 Gullion, Emma Keystone 59.50 1:00.46 1
11 Keller, Abbey New London 58.00 1:01.53 2
12 Swords, Erykah New London 58.00 1:02.40 1
13 Stroud, Haley Keystone 58.00 1:03.30 2
14 Capek, Christina Wellington 1:03.00 1:04.66 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mapleton 'A' 53.47 52.62 2 10
1) Abbruzzesse, Sydney 2) Grundy, Grace
3) Rogers, Haylee 4) Carrick, Jillian
2 Hillsdale 'A' 53.05 53.90 2 8
1) Norris, Liz 2) Elliott, Sydney
3) Schwan, Morgan 4) Taylor, Jordan
3 Monroeville 'A' 53.60 54.68 2 6
1) Giles, Delaney 2) Legg, Stacey
3) Barman, Adrian 4) Blackford, Jordan
4 Crestview 'A' 57.50 56.00 1 5
1) Mays, Haley 2) Fletcher, Savannah
3) Dinsmore, Frankie 4) Ramsay, Skylar
5 Wellington 'A' 55.80 56.34 2 4
1) Starner, Allie 2) Haswell, Ally
3) Calfo, Natolie 4) Dudziak, Grace
6 New London 'A' 57.00 57.36 1 3
1) Mitchell, Zoey 2) Logan, Kaleigh
3) Durfey, Emily 4) Durham, Amyah
7 Waynedale 'A' 55.60 57.80 2 2
1) Doty, Julie 2) Reber, Mackenzie
3) Garrod, Hayley 4) Wickens, Makayla
8 Keystone 'A' 59.50 58.16 1 1
1) Monyak, Kelsey 2) Razor, Zamarihay
3) Baracskai, Faith 4) Taylor, Laura
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Monroeville 'A' 1:54.30 1:55.62 2 10
1) Giles, Delaney 2) Legg, Stacey
3) Barman, Adrian 4) Blackford, Jordan
2 St. Paul 'A' 1:55.00 1:56.84 2 8
1) Stine, Abbie 2) Matlack, Sarah
3) Smith, Danielle 4) Endsley, Camille
3 Waynedale 'A' 1:55.10 1:56.85 2 6
1) Doty, Julie 2) Baldridge, Lindsey
3) Wickens, Makayla 4) Scherer, Cassi
4 Hillsdale 'A' 1:58.60 1:58.07 1 5
1) Sermulis, Audrey 2) Elliott, Sydney
3) Derr, Olivia 4) Taylor, Jordan
5 Crestview 'A' 1:57.50 1:58.29 2 4
1) Ramsay, Skylar 2) Dinsmore, Frankie
3) Campo, Carley 4) Mays, Haley
6 New London 'A' 1:58.00 1:58.99 1 3
1) Mitchell, Zoey 2) Logan, Kaleigh
3) Hall, Lacey 4) Durham, Amyah
7 Mapleton 'A' 1:57.60 1:59.51 2 2
1) Grundy, Grace 2) Dress, Kinsey
3) Rogers, Haylee 4) Shadd, Hannah
8 Wellington 'A' 1:57.00 2:01.44 2 1
1) Starner, Allie 2) Haswell, Ally
3) Calfo, Natolie 4) Dudziak, Grace
9 Keystone 'A' 2:02.50 2:06.39 1
1) Monyak, Kelsey 2) Razor, Zamarihay
3) Manning, Jenna 4) Walls, Dominique
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Paul 'A' 4:21.06 4:26.40 2 10
1) Stine, Abbie 2) Dowdell, Lily
3) Endsley, Camille 4) Matlack, Sarah
2 Crestview 'A' 4:28.00 4:31.86 2 8
1) Mays, Haley 2) Brockway, Kylie
3) Leaper, Kat 4) Rall, Abby
3 New London 'A' 4:29.00 4:37.76 2 6
1) Gustely, Dana 2) Hall, Lacey
3) Good, Abigail 4) Williams, Kaylin
4 Mapleton 'A' 4:39.00 4:45.87 2 5
1) Grundy, Grace 2) Dress, Kinsey
3) Bailey, Sabrina 4) Recker, Kathryn
5 Wellington 'A' 4:45.81 4:53.30 1 4
1) Dudziak, Grace 2) Calfo, Jenna
3) Haswell, Ally 4) Calfo, Natolie
6 Waynedale 'A' 4:36.53 4:53.95 2 3
1) Scherer, Cassi 2) Wickens, Makayla
3) Yoder, Alyce 4) Baldridge, Lindsey
7 Monroeville 'A' 4:53.00 5:07.51 1 2
1) Elmlinger, Katie 2) Hohler, Alyana
3) Vogus, Kaley 4) Brooks, Tori
8 Hillsdale 'A' 5:20.50 5:21.67 1 1
1) Sermulis, Audrey 2) Filbrun, Cassian
3) Elliott, Alyvia 4) Bishop, Lauren
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dalton 'A' 10:24.00 10:14.02 10
1) Baechle, Lily 2) Chenevey, Bailey
3) Fath, Miki 4) Soehnlen, Molly
2 New London 'A' 10:13.00 10:20.65 8
1) Williams, Kaylin 2) Good, Abigail
3) Gustely, Dana 4) Shaver, Savannah
3 St. Paul 'A' 10:44.80 10:36.05 6
1) Ceccoli, Claire 2) Powers, Holly
3) McCall, Madelyn 4) Dowdell, Lily
4 Crestview 'A' 10:35.00 10:51.51 5
1) Schneeg, Emma 2) Welch, Morgan
3) Kuhn, Tessa 4) Leaper, Kat
5 Waynedale 'A' 10:59.00 11:05.29 4
1) Yoder, Alyce 2) Gray, Kylee
3) Adams, Alexis 4) Gracia, Isabel
6 Monroeville 'A' 12:52.27 3
1) Herner, Rachel 2) Schafer, Lexy
3) Brooks, Tori 4) Appeman, Melana
7 Hillsdale 'A' 13:40.00 13:16.95 2
1) Carnegie, Ava 2) Filbrun, Cassian
3) Elliott, Alyvia 4) Bishop, Lauren
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Endsley, Camille St. Paul 5-00.00 5-00.00 10
2 Kluding, Reece Monroeville 4-04.00 J5-00.00 8
3 McCreary, Emily Waynedale 5-00.00 4-10.00 6
4 Maxwell, Kamryn St. Paul 4-11.00 J4-10.00 5
5 Wetzel, Bella Crestview 5-00.00 J4-10.00 4
6 Baracskai, Faith Keystone 4-06.00 4-08.00 3
7 Mays, Haley Crestview 4-08.00 4-06.00 2
8 Elett, Amber Dalton 4-08.00 J4-06.00 1
9 Durfey, Emily New London 4-04.00
9 Schwan, Morgan Hillsdale 4-06.00 4-04.00
11 Derr, Olivia Hillsdale 4-04.00 4-02.00
11 Appeman, Melana Monroeville 4-00.00 4-02.00
11 Maibach, Taylor Dalton 4-04.00 4-02.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fletcher, Savannah Crestview 8-00.00 8-06.00 10
2 Shadd, Hannah Mapleton 8-06.00 J8-06.00 8
3 Welch, Morgan Crestview 8-03.00 8-00.00 6
4 Mitchell, Zoey New London 8-00.00 7-06.00 4.50
4 Sermulis, Audrey Hillsdale 7-06.00 7-06.00 4.50
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gustely, Dana New London 14-08.00 14-11.00 10
2 Baldridge, Lindsey Waynedale 15-10.00 14-08.50 8
3 Doty, Julie Waynedale 14-08.00 14-07.50 6
4 Smith, Danielle St. Paul 14-10.25 14-03.00 5
5 Kaufman, Beka Crestview 13-10.00 14-02.50 4
6 Bailey, Sabrina Mapleton 14-07.00 J14-02.50 3
7 Giles, Delaney Monroeville 14-01.00 13-10.00 2
8 Durham, Amyah New London 14-01.00 13-09.50 1
9 Powers, Holly St. Paul 14-04.00 13-03.50
10 Legg, Ashlynn Monroeville 14-00.00 12-09.00
11 Jackson, Mackenzie Keystone 12-00.00 12-08.50
11 Manning, Jenna Keystone 13-06.00 12-08.50
13 Brockway, Maci Crestview 13-00.00 12-08.00
14 Elliott, Sydney Hillsdale 15-01.50 12-04.50
15 Bishop, Lauren Hillsdale 13-01.00 12-03.50
16 Pamer, Hailey Black River 13-00.00 12-01.00
17 Lampshire, Kristen Black River 12-04.00 10-04.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Molnar, Marisa New London 37-03.50 36-02.00 10
2 Stefan, Taylor Keystone 37-00.00 35-10.00 8
3 Good, Katie Dalton 33-10.00 33-01.00 6
4 Leibold, Megan St. Paul 31-06.50 32-09.00 5
5 Hill, Katie Crestview 34-02.00 32-01.00 4
6 Haines, Kaylee Mapleton 30-08.50 J32-01.00 3
7 Wise, Braylee Monroeville 30-11.00 30-07.00 2
8 Boesel, Kara Mapleton 29-10.50 30-06.00 1
9 Geiser, Taegan Waynedale 29-10.00 29-08.00
10 Glass, Sage Hillsdale 29-04.00 29-03.00
11 Garrett, Reagan Crestview 33-03.00 29-01.00
12 Watson, Kelsey Hillsdale 30-00.00 28-09.00
13 Cicconetti, Gabby Dalton 28-08.50 27-07.00
14 Hedrick, Camryn Monroeville 27-11.00 27-04.00
15 Calfo, Jenna Wellington 27-08.50 27-03.00
16 Herner, Sydney St. Paul 27-09.00 26-08.00
17 Yoder, Ella Black River 26-03.00 26-01.00
18 Iwanski, Emily-Rain New London 25-10.00 24-11.00
19 Murphy, Aubrey Waynedale 29-00.50 23-09.00
20 Roberts, Daija Wellington 25-04.00 23-07.00
21 Dilley, Libby Black River 22-00.00 20-04.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stefan, Taylor Keystone 123-06 124-11 10
2 Schoch, Andra Mapleton 125-03 124-04 8
3 Garrett, Reagan Crestview 120-02 122-10 6
4 Hill, Katie Crestview 118-04 119-02 5
5 Molnar, Marisa New London 128-08 109-08 4
6 Good, Katie Dalton 94-06 98-08 3
7 Wise, Braylee Monroeville 106-10 97-05 2
8 Watson, Kelsey Hillsdale 102-03 91-03 1
9 Glass, Sage Hillsdale 87-10 89-05
10 McCreary, Emily Waynedale 96-10 88-02
11 Opper, Amelia Monroeville 106-04 86-08
12 Maxwell, Kamryn St. Paul 91-05 85-07
13 Williams, Shayna Mapleton 89-07 84-03
14 Calfo, Jenna Wellington 76-09 81-07
15 Dvorak, Libby St. Paul 85-07 81-02
16 Young, Morgan Black River 93-00 80-06
17 Iwanski, Emily-Rain New London 81-09 71-04
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Slagle, Braxton Hillsdale 11.30 11.97 4 10
2 Moore, Tanner Crestview 11.40 12.08 4 8
3 Miller, Ozzie Dalton 11.80 12.08 3 6
4 Lesco, Jake Mapleton 11.80 12.19 3 5
5 Schaub, Chayce Monroeville 11.40 12.21 4 4
6 Scheid, Skyler Monroeville 11.80 12.26 3 3
7 Knetzer, Adam Dalton 11.60 12.30 4 2
8 Prosser, Brant Hillsdale 11.60 12.31 3 1
9 Ford, Gavin Black River 11.50 12.49 4
10 Baker, Adam St. Paul 11.94 12.56 2
11 Hartle, Cory Keystone 11.83 12.64 3
12 Evans, Logan Wellington 11.00 12.87 4
13 Crawshaw, Benjamin New London 12.50 12.98 2
14 Sanders, Hunter Mapleton 12.60 13.07 1
15 McKean, Joseph Black River 12.46 13.10 2
16 Russell, Gabe Crestview 12.30 13.13 2
17 Bond, Gabe St. Paul 12.84 13.39 1
18 Tunen, Ethan New London 12.50 13.51 2
19 Hill, Jordan Keystone 11.70 13.62 3
20 Casella, Michael Wellington 12.00 13.63 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Slagle, Braxton Hillsdale 23.90 25.05 4 10
2 Lesco, Jake Mapleton 25.00 25.29 2 8
3 Myers, Mason Hillsdale 23.60 25.30 4 6
4 Scheid, Skyler Monroeville 24.50 25.43 3 5
5 Marthey, Adam Dalton 25.00 25.74 3 4
6 Allen, Jacob New London 23.40 25.75 4 3
7 Baker, Adam St. Paul 24.43 25.81 3 2
8 Ford, Gavin Black River 24.39 25.87 4 1
9 Hill, Jordan Keystone 23.90 26.09 4
10 Brasee, Jon Wellington 24.30 26.11 4
11 Keys, Jaden New London 24.50 26.19 3
12 Sanders, Hunter Mapleton 26.00 26.41 2
13 Schaub, Grant Monroeville 25.80 26.62 2
14 Hershberger, Clay Waynedale 26.25 26.87 1
15 Kissel, Kolton Crestview 25.60 26.90 2
16 Russell, Gabe Crestview 25.00 27.26 3
17 Zacharyasz, Jake Black River 25.53 27.46 2
18 Taylor, Kaleb Wellington 26.50 28.11 1
19 Morris, Gavan Waynedale 26.55 28.38 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barber, James Crestview 53.00 54.15 4 10
2 Adler, Parker Wellington 55.38 54.47 4 8
3 Muth, Jordan Dalton 56.00 56.10 3 6
4 Bishop, Colton Hillsdale 56.30 56.30 3 5
5 Ford, Gavin Black River 55.02 56.72 4 4
6 Reed, Aaron New London 55.00 56.73 4 3
7 Hartley, Ethan Mapleton 57.00 56.87 2 2
8 Hammersmith, Justin St. Paul 56.19 57.32 3 1
9 Ruble, Parker New London 55.00 57.54 4
10 Cole, Troy Wellington 57.90 57.57 2
11 Geiser, Sean Dalton 58.00 58.23 2
12 Sloter, Cameron Mapleton 57.00 58.29 3
13 Razor, Keymetrius Keystone 56.50 58.86 3
14 Krebs, Tim Hillsdale 55.90 59.37 3
15 Bloodhart, Gage Crestview 57.40 59.42 2
16 Ford, Owen Black River 58.50 1:00.42 2
17 Hershberger, Clay Waynedale 1:00.69 1:01.39 2
18 Stalkamp, Eli Monroeville 1:01.00 1:01.71 1
19 Burdyshaw, Skyler Monroeville 1:03.00 1:05.32 1
20 McClelland, Nathan Waynedale 1:05.40 1:06.73 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kuhn, Ross Crestview 2:03.42 2:04.96 10
2 Reed, Austin New London 2:03.00 2:05.80 8
3 Faltay, Stephen Keystone 2:08.00 2:09.38 6
4 McCreary, Luke Waynedale 2:07.00 2:11.49 5
5 Hodkinson, Evan Dalton 2:10.00 2:12.77 4
6 Twining, Tyler New London 2:05.00 2:13.19 3
7 Kane, Sheldon Mapleton 2:16.00 2:15.64 2
8 Greer, Luke Dalton 2:07.00 2:16.39 1
9 Wuthrich, Derek Crestview 2:14.30 2:16.59
10 Tegtmeyer, Bryce Wellington 2:17.00 2:16.92
11 Spiekerman, Blake Wellington 2:18.00 2:20.63
12 Gross, Ryan St. Paul 2:16.77 2:22.77
13 Hubler, Casey Mapleton 2:26.00 2:27.70
14 Schwan, Caleb St. Paul 2:19.50 2:28.02
15 Gracia, Julio Waynedale 2:27.20 2:29.76
16 Beglin, Tyler Keystone 2:22.00 2:29.91
17 Wood, Treyce Black River 2:21.62 2:30.50
18 Bradford, Jared Black River 2:32.00 2:30.87
19 Herner, Ellis Monroeville 2:35.00 2:30.87
20 Lykins, Caleb Monroeville 3:00.00 2:44.63
21 Luna, D.J. Hillsdale 2:35.00 3:50.31
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roberts, Drew Mapleton 4:36.00 4:31.38 10
2 Kuhn, Ross Crestview 4:40.00 4:44.70 8
3 Stine, Zach St. Paul 4:42.50 4:46.17 6
4 Oneill, Tommy Crestview 4:55.00 4:53.83 5
5 Joppeck, Mitchell New London 4:50.00 5:08.00 4
6 Kropka, Cole New London 5:00.00 5:09.38 3
7 Maiden, Dawson Keystone 4:55.00 5:11.22 2
8 Bechor, Sam Wellington 5:10.00 5:12.06 1
9 Haas, Henry Wellington 5:05.00 5:13.13
10 Koster, Kooper Hillsdale 5:10.00 5:14.47
11 Moore, Jacob Waynedale 5:22.11 5:15.07
12 Gross, Ryan St. Paul 5:20.97 5:16.96
13 Huff, Brock Mapleton 5:06.00 5:21.94
14 Gracia, Julio Waynedale 5:33.22 5:24.05
15 Mesko, Shane Black River 5:19.00 5:24.16
16 Kubitza, Nathaniel Black River 5:25.00 5:43.63
17 Herner, Ellis Monroeville 5:49.00 5:46.65
18 Murawski, Caleb Hillsdale 5:55.00 6:04.71
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roberts, Drew Mapleton 9:40.12 9:39.94 10
2 Varner, Johnathan Waynedale 10:14.50 10:18.56 8
3 Joppeck, Curtis New London 10:35.00 10:37.97 6
4 Ringler, Leo Crestview 10:24.50 10:39.26 5
5 Avendano, Noah St. Paul 10:36.07 10:41.39 4
6 Albaugh, Dom New London 10:40.00 10:45.87 3
7 Trent, Ian Crestview 11:02.20 11:03.59 2
8 Wargo, John Keystone 11:00.00 11:15.55 1
9 Liedorff, Collin St. Paul 11:30.45 11:32.36
10 Haas, Henry Wellington 11:19.00 11:37.20
11 Moore, Jacob Waynedale 11:24.72 12:04.11
12 Martinelli, Nick Wellington 11:56.00 12:08.20
13 Beglin, Tanner Keystone 11:45.00 12:32.08
14 Jackson, Nate Black River 13:01.32 13:27.11
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reber, Derek Waynedale 15.78 16.15 3 10
2 Schafer, Sawyer Monroeville 16.80 17.34 3 8
3 Hartley, Garrett Mapleton 17.54 17.55 2 6
4 Kluding, Avery Monroeville 17.22 17.66 3 5
5 Shifflet, Chase Crestview 17.10 18.03 3 4
6 Dalton, Mike New London 17.80 18.59 2 3
7 Hochstetler, Raif Mapleton 18.44 19.08 2 2
8 Zacharyasz, Jake Black River 18.87 19.19 2 1
9 Andolsek, Derrick Wellington 18.05 19.19 2
10 Lampshire, Noah Black River 18.86 19.36 2
11 Benedict, Ronnie Crestview 19.80 19.52 1
12 Kusser, Aidan St. Paul 19.84 19.57 1
13 Dawson, Denatrich New London 19.00 19.92 1
14 Manning, Isaac Keystone 17.00 20.20 3
15 Carper, Jake St. Paul 20.74 20.98 1
16 Carnegie, Lyle Hillsdale 21.00 21.14 1
17 Greene, Ryan Wellington 22.00 26.77 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reber, Derek Waynedale 41.58 41.91 3 10
2 Schafer, Sawyer Monroeville 43.30 44.27 3 8
3 Coey, Carson New London 45.00 44.39 3 6
4 Armstrong, J.T. Black River 47.63 45.18 2 5
5 Balcarcel, Dylan Crestview 43.40 45.54 3 4
6 Shifflet, Chase Crestview 45.30 45.84 2 3
7 Manning, Isaac Keystone 45.75 46.43 2 2
8 Bourdess, Sam Black River 46.03 46.51 2 1
9 Kluding, Avery Monroeville 48.20 46.89 2
10 Hochstetler, Raif Mapleton 46.34 47.83 2
11 Kane, Reuben Mapleton 48.44 49.22 1
12 Carper, Jake St. Paul 50.50 52.17 1
13 Andolsek, Derrick Wellington 49.90 53.47 1
14 Kusser, Aidan St. Paul 49.79 53.88 1
15 Brightbill, Carter Hillsdale 52.70 54.80 1
16 Carnegie, Lyle Hillsdale 53.20 56.34 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hillsdale 'A' 44.90 45.30 2 10
1) Myers, Mason 2) Garn, Michael
3) Prosser, Brant 4) Slagle, Braxton
2 Dalton 'A' 46.10 45.90 2 8
1) Marthey, Adam 2) Knetzer, Adam
3) Miller, Ozzie 4) Troyer, Austin
3 Monroeville 'A' 45.90 46.12 2 6
1) Scheid, Skyler 2) Rogers, Adam
3) Schafer, Sawyer 4) Schaub, Chayce
4 St. Paul 'A' 46.00 47.16 2 5
1) Bond, Gabe 2) Baker, Adam
3) Smith, Treg 4) Blair, Ethan
5 Mapleton 'A' 48.40 47.24 1 4
1) Hartley, Garrett 2) Hartley, Ethan
3) Sanders, Hunter 4) Lesco, Jake
6 Keystone 'A' 46.56 47.38 2 3
1) Hill, Jordan 2) Maiden, Evan
3) Hartle, Cory 4) Torok, Dominic
7 New London 'A' 47.00 47.75 1 2
1) Bess, Mason 2) Crawshaw, Benjamin
3) Keys, Jaden 4) Allen, Jacob
8 Crestview 'A' 46.55 47.98 2 1
1) Russell, Gabe 2) Moore, Tanner
3) Hamilton, Evan 4) Balcarcel, Dylan
9 Wellington 'A' 47.40 48.68 1
1) Adler, Parker 2) Taylor, Kaleb
3) Brasee, Jon 4) Evans, Logan
10 Waynedale 'A' 50.00 53.33 1
1) Pittman, Alex 2) Pittman, Andrew
3) Hershberger, Clay 4) Morris, Gavan
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hillsdale 'A' 1:37.40 1:35.11 2 10
1) Myers, Mason 2) Slagle, Braxton
3) Reardon, Brandon 4) Garn, Michael
2 Keystone 'A' 1:37.50 1:38.41 2 8
1) Hill, Jordan 2) Maiden, Evan
3) Hartle, Cory 4) Drake, Tyler
3 Dalton 'A' 1:38.00 1:39.19 2 6
1) Marthey, Adam 2) Knetzer, Adam
3) Miller, Ozzie 4) Troyer, Austin
4 St. Paul 'A' 1:37.00 1:40.77 2 5
1) Blair, Ethan 2) Schwan, Caleb
3) Smith, Treg 4) Baker, Adam
5 Crestview 'A' 1:40.80 1:43.32 2 4
1) Russell, Gabe 2) Bloodhart, Gage
3) Kissel, Kolton 4) Balcarcel, Dylan
6 Monroeville 'A' 1:41.40 1:43.39 1 3
1) Scheid, Skyler 2) Smith, Roger
3) Ott, Eli 4) Schaub, Grant
7 Black River 'A' 1:43.00 1:44.58 1 2
1) McKean, Joseph 2) Mesko, Shane
3) Ford, Owen 4) Ford, Gavin
8 Waynedale 'A' 1:50.30 1:45.48 1 1
1) McCreary, Luke 2) Pittman, Alex
3) Morris, Gavan 4) Hershberger, Clay
9 Wellington 'A' 1:41.80 1:45.61 1
1) Andolsek, Derrick 2) Cole, Troy
3) Taylor, Kaleb 4) Brasee, Jon
-- Mapleton 'A' 1:45.00 DQ 1
1) Hartley, Garrett 2) Yerger, Alex
3) Cominsky, Korban 4) Hochstetler, Raif
-- New London 'A' 1:36.00 DQ 2
1) Bess, Mason 2) Ruble, Parker
3) Keys, Jaden 4) Allen, Jacob
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 New London 'A' 3:37.00 3:38.63 2 10
1) Keys, Jaden 2) Coey, Carson
3) Reed, Austin 4) Joppeck, Mitchell
2 Crestview 'A' 3:39.40 3:43.27 2 8
1) Balcarcel, Dylan 2) Bloodhart, Gage
3) Kuhn, Ross 4) Barber, James
3 St. Paul 'A' 3:46.00 3:48.52 2 6
1) Tokarsky, Nate 2) Hammersmith, Justin
3) Stine, Zach 4) Avendano, Noah
4 Wellington 'A' 3:47.00 3:50.55 1 5
1) Brasee, Jon 2) Cole, Troy
3) Evans, Logan 4) Adler, Parker
5 Hillsdale 'A' 3:43.70 3:50.80 2 4
1) Krebs, Tim 2) Koster, Kooper
3) Reardon, Brandon 4) Bishop, Colton
6 Waynedale 'A' 3:54.00 3:53.33 1 3
1) Reber, Derek 2) McCreary, Luke
3) Varner, Johnathan 4) Morris, Gavan
7 Mapleton 'A' 3:56.90 3:57.98 1 2
1) Sloter, Cameron 2) Lesco, Jake
3) Sanders, Hunter 4) Hartley, Ethan
8 Monroeville 'A' 3:59.00 4:02.84 1 1
1) Burdyshaw, Skyler 2) Schaub, Grant
3) Smith, Roger 4) Stalkamp, Eli
9 Black River 'A' 4:01.00 4:09.69 1
1) Bourdess, Sam 2) Wood, Treyce
3) Armstrong, J.T. 4) Ford, Owen
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crestview 'A' 8:27.30 8:21.47 10
1) Ringler, Leo 2) Trent, Ian
3) Kuhn, Ross 4) Barber, James
2 Dalton 'A' 8:29.00 8:24.27 8
1) Greer, Luke 2) Kutz, Mason
3) Kutz, Mitchell 4) Hodkinson, Evan
3 New London 'A' 8:35.00 8:33.29 6
1) Joppeck, Mitchell 2) Coey, Carson
3) Reed, Austin 4) Joppeck, Curtis
4 St. Paul 'A' 8:44.40 8:51.69 5
1) Schwan, Caleb 2) Tokarsky, Nate
3) Avendano, Noah 4) Stine, Zach
5 Waynedale 'A' 9:22.46 9:06.23 4
1) McCreary, Luke 2) Varner, Johnathan
3) Moore, Jacob 4) Gracia, Julio
6 Wellington 'A' 9:28.00 9:06.60 3
1) Spiekerman, Blake 2) Tegtmeyer, Bryce
3) Bechor, Sam 4) Evans, Logan
7 Keystone 'A' 8:50.00 9:06.86 2
1) Maiden, Dawson 2) Beglin, Tyler
3) Wargo, John 4) Faltay, Stephen
8 Mapleton 'A' 9:40.00 9:45.17 1
1) Huff, Brock 2) Hubler, Casey
3) Cox, Hunter 4) Sloter, Cameron
9 Hillsdale 'A' 9:55.00 9:45.27
1) Murawski, Caleb 2) Koster, Kooper
3) Luna, D.J. 4) Bradford, James
10 Black River 'A' 9:54.18 10:31.30
1) Wood, Treyce 2) Bradford, Jared
3) Jackson, Nate 4) Shivak, Rickey
11 Monroeville 'A' 10:49.20
1) Stalkamp, Eli 2) Herner, Ellis
3) Takacs, Zander 4) Schuller, Brayden
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dalessandro, Joey Dalton 6-04.00 6-00.00 10
2 Schaub, Chayce Monroeville 5-00.00 5-10.00 8
3 Moore, Tanner Crestview 5-10.00 5-08.00 6
4 Geiser, Eric Waynedale 5-10.00 J5-08.00 5
5 Reber, Derek Waynedale 5-06.00 5-06.00 3.50
5 Smith, Treg St. Paul 5-08.00 5-06.00 3.50
7 Schafer, Sawyer Monroeville 5-00.00 5-04.00 2
8 Hamilton, Evan Crestview 5-06.00 J5-04.00 1
9 Grimwood, Clayton Hillsdale 5-06.00 J5-04.00
10 Ford, Owen Black River 5-06.00 5-02.00
10 Crawshaw, Benjamin New London 5-04.00 5-02.00
10 Englin, Jordan Mapleton 5-04.00 5-02.00
10 Mesko, Shane Black River 5-04.00 5-02.00
14 Hartman, Michael Wellington 5-00.00 5-00.00
14 Ruble, Parker New London 5-00.00 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allen, Jacob New London 14-06.00 14-00.00 10
2 Eichelberger, Payton Crestview 12-00.00 11-06.00 8
3 Krebs, Tim Hillsdale 10-06.00 11-00.00 6
4 McQuate, Jevin Mapleton 12-00.00 J11-00.00 5
5 Pittman, Alex Waynedale 10-00.00 10-06.00 4
6 Torok, Dominic Keystone 8-00.00 9-06.00 3
7 Raczynski, Josh Mapleton 8-06.00 J9-06.00 2
8 Pittman, Andrew Waynedale 9-06.00 9-00.00 1
9 Dalton, Mike New London 9-00.00 J9-00.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schaub, Chayce Monroeville 20-03.00 19-04.00 10
2 Myers, Mason Hillsdale 19-07.00 19-03.00 8
3 Maiden, Evan Keystone 19-01.00 19-01.50 6
4 Hartle, Cory Keystone 20-00.00 19-00.00 5
5 Moore, Tanner Crestview 18-11.00 18-11.50 4
6 Smith, Treg St. Paul 18-08.75 18-04.50 3
7 Adler, Parker Wellington 19-07.00 18-03.50 2
8 Geiser, Eric Waynedale 18-09.75 17-09.50 1
9 Kluding, Avery Monroeville 16-07.00 17-03.00
10 Blair, Ethan St. Paul 17-10.50 16-09.50
11 Hamilton, Evan Crestview 18-10.00 16-09.00
11 Ruble, Parker New London 18-09.75 16-09.00
13 Taylor, Kaleb Wellington 16-09.00 16-07.50
14 Crawshaw, Benjamin New London 18-11.75 16-04.50
15 McKean, Joseph Black River 16-09.00 15-02.50
16 Sinnett, Cole Hillsdale 17-06.00 14-11.00
17 Shivak, Rickey Black River 15-03.50 14-00.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hedrick, Davis St. Paul 56-03.50 55-06.00 10
2 Matter, Tyler Waynedale 52-07.50 51-06.00 8
3 Garn, Michael Hillsdale 47-00.00 46-06.00 6
4 Hofheins, Cayden New London 46-06.50 46-01.00 5
5 Landis, Clayton New London 45-03.00 45-07.00 4
6 Rogers, Adam Monroeville 45-06.00 45-04.00 3
7 Good, Brendan Dalton 40-06.00 43-02.00 2
8 Moore, Brody Crestview 41-10.00 43-00.00 1
9 Casella, Michael Wellington 43-02.50 41-08.00
10 Becker, Alex Hillsdale 40-02.00 39-01.00
11 Mikes, Monte Dalton 35-11.50 39-00.00
12 Yarosh, Jacob Mapleton 40-01.00 38-10.00
13 Murphy, Mason Waynedale 33-10.00 37-07.00
13 Opper, Grant Monroeville 37-03.00 37-07.00
15 Penwell, Jackson St. Paul 37-07.00 36-01.00
16 Lawson, Dylan Wellington 35-04.00 36-00.00
17 Bolin, Will Crestview 37-03.00 35-07.00
18 Marsh, Zach Keystone 36-06.00 35-03.00
19 Hartzler, Luke Mapleton 33-06.00 34-09.00
20 Moore, Luke Keystone 38-06.00 31-11.00
21 Kozik, Will Black River 34-09.00 31-09.00
22 Scali, John Black River 33-07.00 31-06.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hedrick, Davis St. Paul 163-08 158-00 10
2 Garn, Michael Hillsdale 143-01 157-02 8
3 Moore, Brody Crestview 130-07 130-02 6
4 Rogers, Adam Monroeville 133-00 129-04 5
5 Matter, Tyler Waynedale 127-07 124-09 4
6 Landis, Clayton New London 135-07 123-10 3
7 Bolin, Will Crestview 119-10 119-07 2
8 Marsh, Zach Keystone 110-06 119-03 1
9 Logan, Joshua New London 115-00 115-03
10 Good, Brendan Dalton 144-03 114-04
11 Yarosh, Jacob Mapleton 110-11 111-03
12 Kozik, Will Black River 104-09 103-11
13 Schafer, Ben Monroeville 105-00 103-09
14 Soles, Chase Hillsdale 96-06 101-07
15 Hershberger, Justin Waynedale 102-00 101-06
16 Casella, Michael Wellington 110-01 99-11
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Crestview 108 2) St. Paul 87
2) Mapleton 87 4) New London 86.50
5) Waynedale 72 6) Monroeville 65
7) Hillsdale 52.50 8) Dalton 36
9) Wellington 26 10) Keystone 25
11) Black River 11
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Crestview 110 2) Hillsdale 84
3) New London 82 4) Monroeville 71
5) Waynedale 67.50 6) St. Paul 60.50
7) Mapleton 59 8) Dalton 57
9) Keystone 39 10) Wellington 19
11) Black River 14