Dunbar Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.58 SB Latyiah Littlejohn 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.77 SB Rickera McCluskey 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.10 SB Latyiah Littlejohn 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.79 SB Rickera McCluskey 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:00.63 SB Latyiah Littlejohn 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:02.58 Jazmon Perkins 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:49.59 Margret Brazil 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:59.11 Tiara Washington 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:57.56 Tiara Washington 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:07.44 SB Ty'lynne Bradley 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.17 SB Daja Taylor 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
19.10 SB Keison Webb 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.74 SB Daja Taylor 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
57.07 Keison Webb 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.91 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:50.02 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:18.49 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:15.13 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-7 Ty'lynne Bradley 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4-3 SB Latyiah Littlejohn 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-1.75 Margret Brazil 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
13-8 Ty'lynne Bradley 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
91-5 Skyy Dobbins 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
83-2 Monet Allen 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
35-7.5 SB Skyy Dobbins 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
34-8.75 SB Monet Allen 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
10.84 SB Zamir Youngblood 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
11.19 SB Durron Harris 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.12 Zamir Youngblood 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
22.14 SB Deandre Jolly 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
51.61 Zamir Youngblood 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:06.24 Amari White 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:08.79 SB Bruce Sargent 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:53.08 Antione Thompson 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:04.89 SB Amari White 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.61 SB Darian Black 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
16.89 Darius Henson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
40.56 SB Darian Black 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
44.40 Darius Henson 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.75 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:29.43 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:26.86 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:27.88 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-1 Greg Packnett 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
21-10.25 Zamir Youngblood 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
20-5.25 Greg Packnett 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
98-1 SB Bruce Sargent 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
74-9 SB Mykion Singleton 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
40-4.5 SB Mykion Singleton 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
38-1.5 SB Greg Packnett 4th Finals H1 Complete Results