Col. Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.91 | Kiersten Thomassey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.00 | Kiersten Thomassey | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.14 | Kiersten Thomassey | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.70 | SB | Hannah Clay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.47 | Hannah Clay | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.54 | SB | Annalise Grammel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.20 | Regan Cornelius | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:14.16 | Maddie Tuckerman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:48.14 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.38 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:07.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.76 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Mabry Nichols | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.34 | Harry Mills | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.44 | Harry Mills | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.47 | Ezra Johnson | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.73 | Ezra Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.58 | SB | Sam Huyghe | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
51.76 | Sam Huyghe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.76 | SB | Liam McCann | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.22 | SB | Luke Nester | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.36 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:31.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.59 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:29.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:48.45 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
144-6 | SB | Caleb Crawley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10.5 | Caleb Crawley | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |