OHSAA Division 1 District 3 - Hilliard Darby

Hilliard, OH
Hosted by Hil. Darby

Thom. Worthington Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.36 Sarah Charley 7th Prelims H4 Complete Results
13.48 Sarah Charley 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.48 SB Sloane Temple 23rd Prelims H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:10.25 SB Sloane Temple 26th Prelims H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:10.60 Gia Napoleon 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:27.55 Cassidy Shaver 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results
2:28.35 Gia Napoleon 2nd Prelims H2 Complete Results
2:30.41 Cassidy Shaver 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:00.29 Carina Napoleon 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:12.98 Lydia Miller 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:43.88 Lydia Miller 3rd Prelims H2 Complete Results
5:46.71 Carina Napoleon 2nd Prelims H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:43.46 Leila Boussedra 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
12:08.56 Morgan Edwards 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.77 Breanne Beatty 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
15.89 Breanne Beatty 3rd Prelims H2 Complete Results
16.48 SB Cora Hamilton 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.57 Cora Hamilton 5th Prelims H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.97 Breanne Beatty 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
47.27 Breanne Beatty 2nd Prelims H4 Complete Results
48.33 SB Jada Stephens 5th Prelims H1 Complete Results
49.31 Jada Stephens 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
55.63 Relay Team 16th Prelims H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:47.36 SB Relay Team 4th Prelims H2 Complete Results
1:48.90 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:59.40 Relay Team 1st Prelims H3 Complete Results
3:59.58 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:13.03 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-5.75 SB Sarah Charley 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
13-4.5 Jada Stephens 25th Finals H2 Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-0 Riley Adams 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
62-11 Hannah Innes 31st Finals H3 Complete Results
Shot Put
26-4 SB Kinsley Koch 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
25-9.25 Rylee Cannon 34th Finals H2 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.87 Sony Kipre 10th Prelims H4 Complete Results
12.14 Daniel Assoku 15th Prelims H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.19 Justin Braun 1st Prelims H3 Complete Results
22.59 Justin Braun 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
48.00 Justin Braun 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
50.13 Justin Braun 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results
53.21 SB Keegan Ballantyne 10th Prelims H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:03.15 SB Macario Etienne 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:07.35 Macario Etienne 9th Prelims H1 Complete Results
2:07.65 Wesley Horton 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:07.94 Wesley Horton 6th Prelims H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:45.54 SB Jack Caine 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:53.66 Nathan Johnson 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:58.81 Jack Caine 3rd Prelims H1 Complete Results
5:01.33 Nathan Johnson 13th Prelims H2 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
9:57.70 Zubin Jha 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
10:34.30 Noah Silliman 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.00 SB Theory Schroder 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.63 Theory Schroder 8th Prelims H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
39.68 Theory Schroder 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
41.09 Theory Schroder 6th Prelims H2 Complete Results
43.59 SB Kyle Moog 13th Prelims H3 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.53 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
45.01 Relay Team 6th Prelims H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:33.10 Relay Team 7th Prelims H1 Complete Results
1:33.79 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:19.90 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
3:22.60 Relay Team 1st Prelims H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:31.19 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
17-2.5 SB Dillon Seymour 20th Finals H3 Complete Results
Pole Vault
14-0 SB Luka Srsic 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
10-0 Wilson Cole 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
117-4 Devin Houdek 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
117-3 Luke Paquette 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
Shot Put
44-0 Sony Kipre 6th Finals H2 Complete Results