Licensed to Liberty Center High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2019 08:12 PM
TJ Rupp Invite - 4/29/2019
Evergreen High Shcool
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Record: 12.29 2006 Meshawn Graham, Bowsher
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Van Wert, Andrea Evergreen 13.40 8
2 Wymer, Brooklyn Delta 14.10 6
3 Maurer, Samantha Delta 14.30 4
4 Sintobin, Brianna Evergreen 14.40 2
5 Randall, Olivia Northwood 15.20 1
6 Dangler, Catherine Ottawa Hills 15.30
7 Bigioni, Samantha Ottawa Hills 15.50
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Record: 25.22 2006 Meshawn Graham, Bowsher
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wyse, Izzy Delta 29.42 8
2 Huber, Lorelei Ottawa Hills 29.45 6
3 Zielinski, Christina Northwood 30.65 4
4 Harris, Kyiah Evergreen 30.79 2
5 Maurer, Samantha Delta 30.82 1
6 Jacob, Madeline Ottawa Hills 30.91
7 Romstadt, Tori Northwood 31.51
8 Wade, Lindsey Evergreen 31.94
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Record: 57.37 2006 Meshawn Graham, Bowsher
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 1:03.24 8
2 McGrath, Sradhanjali Ottawa Hills 1:07.39 6
3 Ford, Gaby Delta 1:10.52 4
4 Munger, Anna Delta 1:13.88 2
5 Wilson, Randi Northwood 1:14.38 1
6 Mitchey, Mackenzie Evergreen 1:14.73
7 Hofer, McKenzie Emmanuel Chr 1:14.77
8 Bigioni, Samantha Ottawa Hills 1:25.88
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Record: 2:21.32 4/16/2016 Olivia Kundo, Liberty Cent
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 2:31.46 8
2 Eisel, Alivia Evergreen 2:48.34 6
3 Hallett, Jenna Delta 2:52.72 4
4 Cox, Olivia Northwood 2:57.03 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Record: 5:12.15 4/18/2015 Brittany Atkinson, Liberty Cent
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 5:40.79 8
2 VanOstrand, Savannah Evergreen 6:04.58 6
3 Eisel, Alivia Evergreen 6:15.09 4
4 Hallett, Jenna Delta 6:20.35 2
5 Porter, Ava Ottawa Hills 6:49.97 1
6 Ronquillo, Emily Northwood 6:54.58
7 Dunford, Joy Delta 8:30.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Record: 11:28.02 4/18/2015 Brittany Atkinson, Liberty Cent
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fowler, Trinity Northwood 12:24.08 8
2 Gleckler, Kayla Evergreen 13:44.60 6
3 Hallett, Jenna Delta 14:03.90 4
4 Porter, Ava Ottawa Hills 14:23.78 2
5 Ronquillo, Emily Northwood 15:36.04 1
6 Harmon, Kirstin Ottawa Hills 18:12.23
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Record: 15.71 2006 Alisha Jones, Bowsher
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gensch, Asia Evergreen 17.53 8
2 Lee, Cassandra Delta 17.88 6
3 VanOstrand, Savannah Evergreen 18.26 4
4 Rable, Ashlyn Northwood 20.01 2
5 Cuevas, Alyssa Northwood 20.49 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Record: 48.20 2006 Alisha Jones, Bowsher
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee, Cassandra Delta 50.33 8
2 Gensch, Asia Evergreen 51.45 6
3 VanOstrand, Savannah Evergreen 52.27 4
4 Bowen, Emily Northwood 59.87 2
5 Rable, Ashlyn Northwood 1:01.62 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Record: 51.90 4/15/2017 Lake, Lake
M Briggs, H Robie, M Staczek, S Jackson
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Delta 'A' 56.05 8
1) Lee, Cassandra 2) Wymer, Brooklyn
3) Maurer, Samantha 4) Wyse, Izzy
2 Evergreen 'A' 56.65 6
1) Sintobin, Brianna 2) Wade, Lindsey
3) Harris, Kyiah 4) Van Wert, Andrea
3 Northwood 'A' 59.06 4
1) Randall, Olivia 2) Zielinski, Christina
3) Rable, Ashlyn 4) Cuevas, Alyssa
4 Ottawa Hills 'A' 59.26 2
1) Dangler, Catherine 2) Diesen, Elly
3) Jacob, Madeline 4) Huber, Lorelei
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Record: 1:47.80 2006 Bowsher, Bowsher
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Delta 'A' 2:01.39 8
1) Wyse, Izzy 2) Maurer, Samantha
3) Ford, Ella 4) Wymer, Brooklyn
2 Evergreen 'A' 2:03.02 6
1) Wade, Lindsey 2) Harris, Kyiah
3) Sintobin, Brianna 4) Van Wert, Andrea
3 Northwood 'A' 2:04.90 4
1) Randall, Olivia 2) Bowen, Emily
3) Wilson, Randi 4) Romstadt, Tori
4 Ottawa Hills 'A' 2:08.10 2
1) Dangler, Catherine 2) Diesen, Elly
3) Jacob, Madeline 4) Huber, Lorelei
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Record: 4:08.00 2005 Delta/Bowsher, Delta/Bowsher
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Delta 'A' 4:46.48 8
1) Ford, Gaby 2) Munger, Anna
3) Ford, Ella 4) Smith, Faith
2 Evergreen 'A' 4:49.41 6
1) VanOstrand, Savannah 2) Gensch, Asia
3) Eisel, Alivia 4) Wade, Lindsey
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Record: 9:59.55 4/18/2015 Syl. Northview, Syl. Northvi
M Small, K Archibeque, L Liber, J Kill
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northwood 'A' 13:02.77 8
1) Cox, Olivia 2) Ronquillo, Emily
3) Long, Lydia 4) Sherman, Zoe
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Record: 5-03 2006 Elizabeth Sares, Seneca East
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harris, Kyiah Evergreen 4-08.00 8
2 Ford, Ella Delta 4-06.00 6
3 Bowen, Emily Northwood 4-04.00 4
4 Mitchey, Mackenzie Evergreen 4-02.00 2
5 Wymer, Braelyn Delta 4-00.00 1
6 Smith, Gabby Northwood 3-10.00
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Record: 9-06 4/15/2017 Lydia Archambo, Otsego
Record: 9-06 2013 Jada Vollmar, Liberty Center
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
-- Gensch, Asia Evergreen NH
-- Culler, Kiersten Delta NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Record: 16-06.25 2010 Kolanna Davis, Bowsher
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee, Cassandra Delta 14-01.00 8
2 Wymer, Brooklyn Delta 13-07.50 6
3 Zielinski, Christina Northwood 13-01.00 4
4 Cuevas, Alyssa Northwood 12-00.50 2
5 Sintobin, Brianna Evergreen 12-00.00 1
6 Diesen, Elly Ottawa Hills 11-07.00
7 Eisel, Alivia Evergreen 9-07.25
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Record: 38-01.25 2010 Alli Busick, Liberty Center
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Brooklyn Delta 30-11.75 8
2 Lumbrezer, Jordan Evergreen 28-02.50 6
3 O'Neill, Mindy Delta 25-11.00 4
4 Boger, Gracie Evergreen 25-04.25 2
5 Avalos, Alayna Northwood 25-02.50 1
6 Wilson, Randi Northwood 24-08.50
7 Howard, Geneva Ottawa Hills 18-00.00
8 Hofer, McKenzie Emmanuel Chr 17-09.75
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Record: 117-07 2013 Natalie Andrews, Clyde
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lumbrezer, Jordan Evergreen 92-11 8
2 Schauwacher, Sydney Delta 91-05 6
3 Herr, Emily Evergreen 78-11 4
4 Galliers, Jessica Delta 76-03 2
5 Avalos, Alayna Northwood 68-09 1
6 Diesen, Elly Ottawa Hills 66-05
7 Grant, Kylie Northwood 55-05
8 Howard, Geneva Ottawa Hills 53-00
9 Hofer, McKenzie Emmanuel Chr 45-00
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Record: 10.90 2008 Princeton Bryson, Bowsher
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Serna, Reece Evergreen 11.69 2 8
2 Williams, Anthony Northwood 11.91 1 6
3 Nichols, Michael Ottawa Hills 12.00 2 4
4 Schauwecker, Blake Delta 12.36 2 2
5 Cummings, Eliot Ottawa Hills 12.39 2 1
6 Van Wert, Hunter Evergreen 12.56 2
7 Gardelli, Nick Delta 13.11 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Record: 22.10 2009 Korbin Smith, Delta
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Serna, Reece Evergreen 23.23 2 8
2 Nichols, Michael Ottawa Hills 24.53 2 6
3 Schauwecker, Blake Delta 25.18 2 4
4 Gardelli, Nick Delta 25.65 1 2
5 Sanders, Anthony Evergreen 25.99 2 1
6 Mukherjee, Rohit Ottawa Hills 26.06 2
7 Haslett, Hayden Emmanuel Chr 26.46 1
8 Asad, Micky Northwood 26.98 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Record: 49.51 2009 Korbin Smith, Delta
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lucas, Jon Northwood 54.32 2 8
2 Schauwecker, Blake Delta 54.37 2 6
3 Smith, Colin Evergreen 56.96 2 4
4 Maaieh, Abdul Ottawa Hills 58.79 2 2
5 Riggs, Jacob Evergreen 1:00.31 2 1
6 Sackschewsky, Todd Delta 1:03.27 1
7 Hannum, Welden Northwood 1:04.09 2
8 Colton, Lane Ottawa Hills 1:10.79 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Record: 2:01.10 2010 D'Angelo Sharpley, Bowsher
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tresnan-Reighard, Joshua Delta 2:21.20 8
2 Garcia, Antonio Northwood 2:23.27 6
3 Tipping, Anderson Evergreen 2:26.03 4
4 Hoelzle, Jonas Ottawa Hills 2:30.53 2
5 Wisnofske, Jett Emmanuel Chr 2:32.59 1
6 Krueger, Shane Delta 2:33.14
7 Majewski, Alex Evergreen 2:37.89
8 Wilcox, Bryan Emmanuel Chr 3:03.21
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Record: 4:19.78 4/16/2016 Zak Kirk, Maumee
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McClure, Keefer Ottawa Hills 4:45.22 8
2 Ramsey, Elliott Emmanuel Chr 5:13.21 6
3 Sherick, Nick Delta 5:14.59 4
4 Poiry, J.J. Northwood 5:16.09 2
5 Sniegowski, Walker Delta 5:17.54 1
6 Tipping, Auggie Evergreen 5:22.28
7 Closson, Max Northwood 5:25.94
8 Maaieh, Zakaria Ottawa Hills 5:31.22
9 Ruetz, Chandler Evergreen 5:33.11
10 Raczkowski, Brandon Emmanuel Chr 5:49.09
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Record: 9:36.36 4/18/2015 Zak Kirk, Maumee
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McClure, Keefer Ottawa Hills 10:25.66 8
2 Ramsey, Elliott Emmanuel Chr 11:09.97 6
3 Poiry, J.J. Northwood 11:12.75 4
4 Sherick, Nick Delta 11:14.37 2
5 Sniegowski, Walker Delta 11:17.16 1
6 Ruetz, Chandler Evergreen 11:51.63
7 Closson, Max Northwood 12:06.67
8 Colton, Lane Ottawa Hills 14:12.67
9 Wilcox, Bryan Emmanuel Chr 14:56.35
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Record: 14.89 2007 Gary Horn, Waynesfield-Goshen
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Artelmi, Pietro Ottawa Hills 17.13 8
2 Heise, Joey Northwood 17.76 6
3 Ruetz, Shane Evergreen 17.88 4
4 Falk, Colton Northwood 17.91 2
5 Barnes, Kaleb Delta 19.04 1
6 Burel, Jelani Emmanuel Chr 19.20
7 Pennington, Austin Evergreen 19.24
8 Vick, Andrew Emmanuel Chr 22.59
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Record: 40.45 2006 Joe Horn, Waynesfield-Goshen
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Artelmi, Pietro Ottawa Hills 43.07 8
2 Hannum, Josh Northwood 45.50 6
3 Ruetz, Shane Evergreen 45.64 4
4 Cordray, Tristan Evergreen 48.04 2
5 Barnes, Kaleb Delta 48.15 1
6 Burel, Jelani Emmanuel Chr 49.59
7 Barthel, Jared Emmanuel Chr 51.92
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Record: 45.57 4/18/2015 Liberty Center, Liberty Cent
J Smith, M Espinoza, L McCullough, L Smith
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ottawa Hills 'A' 45.87 8
1) Artelmi, Pietro 2) Cummings, Eliot
3) Mukherjee, Rohit 4) Nichols, Michael
2 Evergreen 'A' 46.02 6
1) Sanders, Anthony 2) Etue, Jack
3) Serna, Reece 4) Van Wert, Hunter
3 Northwood 'A' 48.13 4
1) Williams, Anthony 2) Falk, Colton
3) Heise, Joey 4) Lucas, Jon
4 Delta 'A' 50.95 2
1) Cook, Shawn 2) Sackschewsky, Todd
3) Kohlhofer, Austin 4) Gardelli, Nick
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Record: 1:31.80 2006 Bowsher, Bowsher
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evergreen 'A' 1:39.83 8
1) Ruetz, Shane 2) Sanders, Anthony
3) Van Wert, Hunter 4) Serna, Reece
2 Northwood 'A' 1:40.43 6
1) Williams, Anthony 2) Jablonski, Jimmy
3) Heise, Joey 4) Lucas, Jon
3 Ottawa Hills 'A' 1:43.99 4
1) Heuring, David 2) Heuring, Robbie
3) Maaieh, Abdul 4) Mukherjee, Rohit
4 Delta 'A' 1:46.13 2
1) Cook, Shawn 2) Sackschewsky, Todd
3) Barnes, Kaleb 4) Gardelli, Nick
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Record: 3:31.00 2008 Delta/Montpelier
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evergreen 'A' 3:58.35 8
1) Smith, Colin 2) Cordray, Tristan
3) Donnald, Drew 4) Riggs, Jacob
2 Northwood 'A' 4:01.27 6
1) Hannum, Welden 2) Hannum, Josh
3) Lucas, Jon 4) Falk, Colton
3 Delta 'A' 4:05.67 4
1) Tresnan-Reighard, Joshua 2) Sackschewsky, Todd
3) Cook, Shawn 4) Barnes, Kaleb
4 Ottawa Hills 'A' 4:12.18 2
1) McClure, Keefer 2) Hoelzle, Jonas
3) Maaieh, Zakaria 4) Maaieh, Abdul
5 Emmanuel Christian 'A' 4:13.41
1) Barthel, Jared 2) Tienvieri, Josh
3) Freisner, Mason 4) Haslett, Hayden
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Record: 8:27.20 2012 Lake, Lake
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evergreen 'A' 9:29.55 8
1) Smith, Colin 2) Cordray, Tristan
3) Tipping, Auggie 4) Majewski, Alex
2 Delta 'A' 9:42.82 6
1) Tresnan-Reighard, Joshua 2) Sniegowski, Walker
3) Krueger, Shane 4) Sherick, Nick
3 Northwood 'A' 9:59.24 4
1) Garcia, Antonio 2) Poiry, J.J.
3) Xaiyarath, Adrian 4) Closson, Max
4 Emmanuel Christian 'A' 10:01.13 2
1) Barthel, Jared 2) Wisnofske, Jett
3) Raczkowski, Brandon 4) Ramsey, Elliott
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Record: 6-06 2008 Gary Horn, Waynesfield-Goshen
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Loeffler, Mason Evergreen 6-00.00 8
2 Cummings, Eliot Ottawa Hills 5-04.00 6
3 Perozek, Teddy Ottawa Hills 5-02.00 4
4 Hannum, Josh Northwood J5-02.00 2
5 Brighton, Nate Evergreen J5-02.00 1
6 Vick, Andrew Emmanuel Chr 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Record: 14-01 4/18/2015 Fraker Tyler, Delta
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dumas, William Evergreen 9-00.00 8
2 Maaieh, Zakaria Ottawa Hills 7-06.00 6
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Record: 23-05 2009 Korbin Smith, Delta
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cummings, Eliot Ottawa Hills 18-07.75 8
2 Hannum, Josh Northwood 18-02.50 6
3 Schauwecker, Blake Delta 16-04.50 4
4 Cook, Shawn Delta 15-10.50 2
5 Etue, Jack Evergreen 15-09.75 1
6 Freisner, Mason Emmanuel Chr 15-06.25
7 Hannum, Welden Northwood 15-00.00
8 Perozek, Teddy Ottawa Hills 13-07.75
9 Wisnofske, Jett Emmanuel Chr 12-04.50
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Record: 60-01.50 2013 Nick Demaline, Liberty Center
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tresnan-Reighard, Hunter Delta 51-09.00 8
2 Williams, Anthony Northwood 41-11.75 6
3 Smithmyer, William Evergreen 40-06.00 4
4 Pawlaczyk, Colten Evergreen 39-05.00 2
5 Howard, Thomas Ottawa Hills 32-05.50 1
6 Witte, Robbie Ottawa Hills 26-08.75
7 Carr, James Emmanuel Chr 24-08.50
-- Kohlhofer, Nate Delta FOUL
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Record: 165-08 4/15/2017 Ryan Demaline, Liberty Cent
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tresnan-Reighard, Hunter Delta 147-11 8
2 Worline, Jack Evergreen 117-07 6
3 Smithmyer, William Evergreen 114-05 4
4 Tresnan-Reighard, Joshua Delta 105-11 2
5 Howard, Thomas Ottawa Hills 91-08 1
6 Jablonski, Jimmy Northwood 90-07
7 Witte, Robbie Ottawa Hills 74-10
8 Carr, James Emmanuel Chr 64-08
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Delta 114 2) Evergreen 105
3) Northwood 75 4) Ottawa Hills 19
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Evergreen 100 2) Ottawa Hills 87
3) Northwood 74 4) Delta 70
5) Emmanuel Christian 15