Columbus Grove Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Rylee Sybert | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.80 | SB | Savanah Ridenour | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.00 | Becca Choi | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.80 | SB | Hannah Hines | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.00 | SB | Hannah Hopkins | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.20 | SB | Paige Langhals | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.40 | Rylee Sybert | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
29.70 | SB | Savanah Ridenour | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
31.10 | SB | Emily Ridinger | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.00 | SB | Lauryn Wischmeyer | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.30 | SB | Alyssa Ellerbrock | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:07.20 | Morgan Deffenbaugh | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.80 | Alyssa Ellerbrock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.10 | Leanndra Price | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:10.80 | SB | Mekennah Thompson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.00 | SB | Leanndra Price | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:42.40 | SB | Emily Schumacher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:45.70 | SB | Mekennah Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:01.10 | Erin Downing | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:18.20 | Zoe Stechshulte | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.50 | SB | Makena Doseck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.20 | SB | Hannah Schroeder | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.90 | SB | Mackenzie Langhals | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.20 | SB | Makena Doseck | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.00 | SB | Hannah Schroeder | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.00 | SB | Mackenzie Langhals | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.20 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:40.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Becca Choi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Amy Vorst | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Koryn Halker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Amy Vorst | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6.25 | SB | Addison Bonnell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-4.25 | Koryn Halker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-4.75 | Kiara Patrick | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-9.25 | Hannah Hines | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Cassie Heilman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Kiersten Closson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Emily Ridinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
132-0 | SB | Madisyn Maag | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
111-5 | SB | Cassidy Brinkman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
104-4 | Faith Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-2 | SB | Sara Dipnarine | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
95-3 | SB | Kennedy Flores | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44-9 | Peyton Fenbert | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-10 | Kennedy Flores | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-9 | Madisyn Maag | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11 | Cassidy Brinkman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3 | SB | Faith Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-2 | Sara Dipnarine | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | SB | Josh Smith | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.00 | SB | Collin Metzger | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.10 | Zac Ridenour | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.60 | SB | Caleb Barrientes | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.60 | SB | Jacksen Schroeder | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.90 | SB | Tanner Blankemeyer | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.00 | SB | Reece Verhoff | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.10 | SB | Braylon Baxter | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.50 | SB | Josh Smith | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.90 | Zac Ridenour | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.80 | SB | Jared Basinger | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.90 | Pietro Epis | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.10 | SB | Tanner Blankemeyer | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.00 | SB | Clay Bonnell | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.01 | SB | Easton Osting | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.60 | Caiden Watkins | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
56.50 | SB | Dane Selby | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.00 | Deuce Alt | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
57.80 | SB | Ezra Jones | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.70 | Pietro Epis | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:08.70 | Clay Bonnell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.30 | SB | Caleb Stechschulte | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:13.20 | Tanner Smith | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:16.50 | Jordan Bellman | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:21.70 | SB | Caleb Morman | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:22.90 | SB | Rob Langhals | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:24.40 | SB | Jordan Vogt | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:24.80 | SB | Gabe Hardeman | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:32.00 | SB | Nathan Maenle | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:33.40 | SB | Roy Langhals | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.20 | SB | Logan Stechschulte | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:50.70 | SB | Max Eversole | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.70 | SB | Jordan Bellman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:57.90 | SB | Breece Pingle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:19.50 | SB | Rob Langhals | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.60 | SB | Roy Langhals | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:41.20 | SB | Nathan Maenle | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:59.80 | SB | Logan Stechschulte | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.70 | Max Eversole | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.70 | Carson Closson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:32.60 | Jordan Bellman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:29.10 | SB | Tayden Pingle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.70 | SB | Jon Banal | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.20 | SB | Derek Birkemeier | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22.10 | SB | Trey Sautter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.00 | Jon Banal | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
48.20 | SB | Derek Birkemeier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:33.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Zeke Halker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Gabe Clement | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Derek Birkemeier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | Zeke Halker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-2 | Caleb Barrientes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9.5 | Zac Ridenour | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9 | Landon Myers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5 | Jacksen Schroeder | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6.5 | Braylon Baxter | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Gabe Clement | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6 | SB | Evan Hopkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-6 | Easton Osting | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | SB | Braylon Baxter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-0 | SB | Reece Verhoff | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
141-5 | Ethan Halker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-10 | Reagan Clymer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-6 | Jared Basinger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-7 | SB | Robby Lyons | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
81-5 | Mitchel Douglas | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-5 | Will Nusbaum | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-3 | Jeff Myers | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-7 | Gabe Verhoff | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-2 | Hunter Roethlisberger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-3 | Ethan Halker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-2 | SB | Reagan Clymer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-7 | Jeff Myers | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-9 | Jared Basinger | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6 | SB | Dane Selby | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-9 | Mitchel Douglas | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9 | Robby Lyons | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9 | Will Nusbaum | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7 | SB | Gabe Verhoff | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |