Midview Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.61 | Madisyn Wendling | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.74 | Madison Morris | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.27 | Madison Morris | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.84 | Jolee Mitchell | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.87 | Riley Folley | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.26 | Izzy Mraz | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.36 | Jillian Filipiak | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.99 | SB | Amber Allen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.20 | SB | Grace Patchin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:51.31 | Audrey Sanzone | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:31.91 | SB | Kailyn Joviak | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:34.17 | SB | Lydia Henley | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.41 | SB | Lauren Mathis | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
19.43 | SB | Sydney Nowak | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.15 | Stephanie Sturgeon | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
49.84 | Stephanie Sturgeon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.37 | Sydney Nowak | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.34 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.51 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Lauren Difranco | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.25 | Lauren Mathis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3.75 | Amber Allen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Faith Allen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Tessa Pickering | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-6 | SB | Shay Rutherford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
81-6 | Emilee Cruz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4 | Emilee Cruz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-8 | Gretchen Hack | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | Gabe Maxwell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.91 | Gabe Maxwell | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.85 | Edwin Ralat | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
52.43 | Edwin Ralat | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.26 | Robert Callaway | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.73 | Ryan Carnahan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:53.96 | Hayden Meek | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:26.82 | Mark Allman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:35.47 | Jacob Winslow | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.49 | Robbie Cox | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.82 | SB | Jacob Austin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42.87 | Jacob Austin | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
47.01 | Robbie Cox | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Joey Bratkovich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2 | Joey Bratkovich | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Bryan Weaver | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-7 | Moe Shinnawi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11 | Tyshawn Nelson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9 | Nathan Bashak | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |