Strongsville AAU Elite Youth Meet

Strongsville, OH

Complete Results

                 Strongsville Youth Invitational - 7/13/2019
                                 AAU Track Meet
                            Strongsville High School
                                     Results
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
 Finals
   1 Salters, Jera                Unattached                        16.70   10
   2 Nye, Skye                    Unattached                        17.58    8
   3 Koval, Callie                Strongsville                      18.23    6
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Cain, Emmanuel               West Akron T                      16.12   10
   2 Hampton, Jamarion            Zoom                              17.28    8
   3 Ruffin Jr, Ricardo           Feet on Fire           15.80      17.49    6
   4 Crotty, Patrick              Strongsville                      17.51    5
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S           15.50      16.60   10
   2 Kingsley, Makayla            Strongsville           16.74      17.35    8
   3 King, Sandra                 West Akron T                      18.97    6
   4 LaRiccia, Taylor             Cleveland He           19.00      20.07    5
   5 Ryan, Molly                  Strongsville           20.00      20.09    4
   6 Mahaffey, Megan              Strongsville           20.00      20.49    3
   7 Fonseca, Ava                 Strongsville           21.40      20.91    2
   8 Hodge, Siena                 West Akron T                      22.27    1
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Coleman II, Antonio          Warrensville           15.30      16.38   10
   2 Farrow, Andrew               Strongsville           16.66      16.58    8
   3 Maloney, Thomas              Bedford Spri           18.10      20.01    6
   4 De Wever, Cayden             Strongsville           27.44      27.13    5
 
 Event 16  Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Williamson, Isaac            Feet on Fire           17.29      16.99   10
   2 Lacy, Giovaughni             Ohio Elite A                      17.52    8
   3 Derkacs, Cameron             Strongsville           18.15      19.42    6
   4 Howell, James                Bedford Spri           19.50      19.93    5
   5 Wright, Ty                   Portage Trai           19.98      22.08    4
   6 Borrelli, Kolten             Portage Trai                      23.15    3
 
 Event 17  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Krauth, Alexa                Strongsville           16.50      16.73   10
   2 Chalker, Nyah                Set The Pace           16.00      18.66    8
 
 Event 18  Boys 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Newson, Dominyck             Strongsville           15.10      16.06   10
   2 Mcswain, Cy'Lyn              Warrensville           16.00      16.36    8
   3 Copley, Dreshawn             Zoom                              16.95    6
   4 Mcloughlin, Kevin            Strongsville           18.00      17.91    5
 
 Event 21  Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Adams, Harmony               Cleveland Mu           16.50      15.42   3  10
   2 Samuel, Zoe                  Cleveland Ex           16.00      16.10   3   8
   3 Layne, Brooklyn              Cleveland Mu                      16.93   2   6
   4 Curtis, Carmella             Cleveland Mu           17.00      16.99   3   5
   5 Whiting, Kodee               Zoom                              17.97   2   4
   6 Austin-Hughes, Zariah        Ohio Elite A                      18.26   1   3
   7 Kelly, Kennedy               Bedford Spri           20.00      18.40   3   2
   8 Felder, Charisma             Bedford Spri           18.00      18.51   3   1
   9 Rodgers, Raziah              Strongsville                      18.75   1
  10 Owens, Lillie                Cleveland He                      18.95   1
  11 Roberts, Makayla             Cleveland He                      19.28   2
  12 Flemmings, Janilah           Zoom                              19.84   1
  13 Polk, Rena                   Atp Elite                         19.92   1
  14 Colucy, Makayla              Atp Elite                         20.47   2
  15 Bethea, Andrea               Bedford Spri           19.80      20.89   3
  16 Bethea, Jala                 Bedford Spri           21.00      21.67   3
  17 Redus, Aaliyah               Cleveland Mu                      24.22   1
 
 Event 22  Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Dillions, Christian          Bedford Spri           16.70      15.48   3  10
   2 Felding, Carmelo             West Akron T           16.50      15.60   3   8
   3 Bigsby, My'Lo                Bedford Spri                      16.41   1   6
   4 Harrison, Jalyn              West Akron T           18.00      16.72   3   5
   5 Owens, Judah                 Atp Elite                         16.90   1   4
   6 Ferguson IV, Luroy           N.E.O. All S           15.90      16.94   3   3
   7 Collins, Savion              Zoom                              17.20   2   2
   8 Roebuck, Kingstonn           N.E.O. All S           17.70      17.53   3   1
   9 Stringer, Raylan             N.E.O. All S           15.80      17.61   3
  10 Burton, Ayden                Bedford Spri           18.20      17.88   2
  11 Walker, Eric                 Near West Re                      18.12   1
  12 Carr, Nyree                  Erie Lake Ef           18.00      18.51   2
  13 Mccray 05072012, Asantee     N.E.O. All S           17.90      18.56   3
  14 Smith, Parker                Cleveland Ex                      18.76   1
  15 Parker, Adonys               Bedford Spri           19.80      18.99   2
  16 Stringer, Raydan             N.E.O. All S           17.00      19.33   3
  17 Webb, Micah                  Cleveland He           23.00      19.53   2
  18 Adams, Dariyan               West Akron T                      19.65   1
  19 Scott, Alex                  Cleveland Ex                      19.74   1
  20 Boles, Tyrique               Cleveland He           19.00      21.73   2
  21 Carr, Kyree                  Erie Lake Ef           19.00      22.34   2
  22 Knight-Dennison, Caleb       West Akron T                      29.94   1
 
 Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Harris-Tate, K'Dyn           Cleveland Mu           15.00      14.91   5  10
   2 Gorby, Shawnee               Euclid Panth           15.10      15.07   5   8
   3 Edmond, Ahdiya               Feet on Fire           15.50      15.69   5   6
   4 Davis, Jayda                 Cleveland He           14.90      15.83   5   5
   5 Patilla, Marcella            West Akron T                      15.93   2   4
   6 Morgan, Justice              Atp Elite                         16.02   3   3
   7 Hughes, Janiaya              Bedford Spri           16.56      16.09   5   2
   8 Abbul Basser, Meena          Cleveland Ex                      16.09   2   1
   9 Solomon, Kania               West Akron T                      16.09   1
  10 Johnson, Kamryn              Ohio Heat Tr           16.00      16.13   5
  11 Harris, Allison              Strongsville           16.27      16.26   5
  12 Spisak, Savanna              Strongsville           16.83      16.32   4
  13 Moore, Aamia                 Cleveland Mu                      16.35   2
  14 Harris, Aubrey               Atp Elite                         16.40   4
  15 Mcreynolds, Breaunna         Atp Elite                         16.41   1
  16 Austin-Hughes, Zyrria        Ohio Elite A                      16.44   1
  17 Taylor, Kani                 West Akron T                      16.62   1
  18 George, Damileann            Erie Lake Ef           16.00      16.62   5
  19 Papacostas, Kali             Atp Elite                         16.76   1
  20 Foster, Eries                Warrensville           17.01      16.78   4
  21 Espay, Saniya                Strongsville           16.77      16.83   4
  22 Flenoury, Mariah             Unattached             17.00      16.84   4
  23 Hubbell, Katherine           Strongsville           16.80      16.86   4
  24 Kilgo, Sidney                Cleveland He           20.00      17.16   3
  25 Glandorf, Kaitlyn            Strongsville                      17.26   1
  26 Robinson, Taylor             Cleveland Mu                      17.27   2
  27 Nye, Kinsley                 Unattached                        17.45   2
  28 Spisak, Alanna               Strongsville           18.21      17.67   3
  29 Pickett, Nevaeh              Cleveland Mu                      17.72   3
  30 Hajek, Melissa               Strongsville                      17.76   1
  31 Payten, Zipporah             Feet on Fire           18.50      18.66   3
  32 Watkins, Kayleigh            Strongsville                      18.67   2
  33 Brandon, Nia                 West Akron T                      19.85   3
  34 Marron, Charlotte            Euclid Panth                      20.34   3
 
 Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Mealy, Ezekiel               Atp Elite                         13.82   3  10
   2 Ledrich, Timothy             N.E.O. All S           15.00      14.91   4   8
   3 Pryor, Jalen                 West Akron T                      15.04   3   6
   4 Harper, Noah                 West Akron T                      15.08   2   5
   5 Shropshire, Michael          Bedford Spri           16.00      15.12   4   4
   6 Hankton, Charles             Bedford Spri           15.10      15.16   4   3
   7 Gordon III, Derrick          Atp Elite                         15.28   2   2
   8 Dylan, Wilson                Cleveland Ex                      15.32   1   1
   9 Mason, Braylin               Cleveland Mu           15.30      15.44   4
  10 Rodgers, Rafael              Strongsville           15.70      15.53   4
  11 Burton, Kevohn               Bedford Spri           15.88      15.66   4
  12 Moore Ii, Lawrence           Cleveland Ex                      15.96   2
  13 Cole, Antione                Bedford Spri           16.30      16.20   3
  13 Scott, Eric                  Cleveland Ex                      16.20   2
  15 Neal, Ronnie                 Redbarontc             15.90      16.31   4
  16 Kudla, Grant                 Strongsville           17.30      16.52   3
  17 Towns, Durrell               Euclid Panth                      16.90   2
  18 Bradnick, Holden             Euclid Panth                      17.06   3
  19 Taylor, Jadieal              Near West Re                      17.16   2
  20 Parsons, Harlem              West Akron T                      17.17   1
  21 Kennedy, Austin              Euclid Panth                      17.24   3
  22 Robinson, Micah              Cleveland Mu                      17.67   3
  23 Smith, Lashaun               Euclid Panth                      17.73   1
  24 Abdulaalim, Muhammad         Warrensville                      18.03   3
  25 Ali, Najmi                   Near West Re                      18.45   1
  26 Finn, Elijah                 Strongsville                      22.24   1
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Pollard, Trinity             Bedford Spri           13.80      13.79   5  10
   2 Hardimon, Amiyah             Bedford Spri           13.80      14.11   5   8
   3 Turman, Brooklin             Bedford Spri           13.80      14.12   5   6
   4 Berry, Briana                Cleveland Mu                      14.20   2   5
   5 Cook, Laycie                 Cleveland Mu                      14.45   1   4
   6 Alexander, Sanaa             Cleveland Mu           14.00      14.47   5   3
   7 Mckendall, Belicia           Onka 1080 RC                      14.48   1   2
   8 Ellis, Mariyah               Cleveland He           14.00      14.66   5   1
   9 Zamecnik, Kylee              Unattached             14.75      14.78   4
  10 McCray, Courtney             Bedford Spri           14.60      14.79   4
  11 Knight, Tamaria              Erie Lake Ef           14.77      14.85   4
  12 Harris, Kaidyn               Portage Trai           15.10      14.95   3
  13 Perry, Jaiona                Cleveland He                      15.20   1
  14 White, Akaliya               N.E.O. All S           14.00      15.25   5
  15 Grimes, Leah                 Bedford Spri           14.80      15.37   4
  16 Priest, Tariyona             Near West Re                      15.58   2
  17 Williams, Anyiah             Tyler Scott            15.00      15.77   4
  18 Hardy, Ta'Rae                Cleveland Mu                      15.85   2
  19 Riley, Cassidy               N.E.O. All S           14.20      16.08   4
  20 Jordan, Monika               West Akron T                      16.10   1
  21 Andrews, Tamia               Redbarontc             15.70      16.18   3
  22 Sims, Prestyohna             West Akron T                      16.33   2
  23 Porter, Sariyah              West Akron T                      16.35   1
  24 Petty, Camryn                Strongsville                      16.47   3
  25 Merritt, Shuria              Redbarontc                        17.09   1
  26 Curtain, Tristen             Feet on Fire           15.02      17.81   3
  27 Gradisher, Maya              Strongsville                      18.03   2
  28 Mccort, Zoe                  Atp Elite                         18.83   2
 
 Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Lynn, Austin                 Feet on Fire           13.10      13.49   4  10
   2 Ryan, Jared                  Strongsville           14.20      13.96   3   8
   3 Espay, Alexander             Strongsville           13.50      14.06   4   6
   4 Williams, Jadyn              Atp Elite                         14.16   2   5
   5 Johnson, Kaleb               Ohio Heat Tr           13.90      14.35   4   4
   6 Richardson, Matthew          Steel Valley           14.00      14.49   4   3
   7 Coleman, Aydin               Warrensville           13.60      14.52   4   2
   8 Collins, Samuel              Bedford Spri           15.10      14.55   3   1
   9 Kennedy, Isaiah              Euclid Panth           14.65      14.71   3
  10 Hooks, Elijah                Cleveland He                      14.76   1
  11 Johnson, Kingston            Ohio Heat Tr           14.00      14.89   4
  12 Davis, Tonio                 Erie Lake Ef           14.35      14.92   3
  13 Gibson, Keon                 Strongsville           15.52      15.20   3
  14 Wilkison, Matthew            Strongsville           15.09      15.22   3
  15 Farrow, Jackson              Strongsville                      15.50   1
  16 Daniels, Kaeden              West Akron T                      15.53   1
  17 Crotty, Patrick              Strongsville                      15.67   2
  18 Taylor, Elijah               Near West Re                      15.73   2
  19 Davenport, Mekhi             Euclid Panth                      15.86   1
  20 Fitten Jr, Keith             N.E.O. All S           14.00      15.97   4
  21 Henderson, Jamarion          Feet on Fire           16.07      16.10   2
  22 Dozier, Aayden               Cleveland He           16.00      17.00   2
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Williams, Skye               Atp Elite                         13.04   1  10
   2 Brand, Jordyn                Cleveland Mu           13.20      13.15   4   8
   3 Miller, Ivory                Cleveland Mu           13.00      13.20   4   6
   4 Abernathy, Ryanne            Cleveland Mu                      13.47   2   5
   5 Falconer, Gabrielle          West Akron T           14.50      14.03   4   4
   6 Miller, Sanei                West Akron T           18.00      14.08   3   3
   7 Goss, Destiney               Warrensville           14.20      14.10   4   2
   8 Papacostas, Jersie           Atp Elite                         14.13   1   1
   9 Tabb, Alina                  Bedford Spri           14.60      14.56   4
  10 Brown, Alexandria            West Akron T           15.00      14.61   3
  11 Zellers, Ava                 Strongsville                      14.67   1
  12 Ruffin, Kamrym               Cleveland Ex                      14.78   2
  13 Chambers, Dalaney            West Akron T           15.50      14.82   3
  14 Kirkpatrick, Laila           Cleveland He           14.80      14.84   3
  15 Davis, Niasia                West Akron T                      14.86   2
  16 Fonseca, Ava                 Strongsville           15.82      15.51   3
  17 Daniels, Kaylin              West Akron T           18.00      15.75   2
  18 Spisak, Ava                  Strongsville           16.02      15.84   3
  19 Graves, Desirai              Ohio Elite A                      15.88   1
  20 Iacano, Isabel               Bedford Spri           17.50      18.00   3
  21 Abdulaalim, Maryam           Warrensville                      18.17   2
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 James, Jamell                Steel Valley           11.90      12.18   3  10
   2 Edmonson, Xzavion            Tyler Scott                       12.73   2   8
   3 Gilliam, Koran               Bedford Spri           13.90      12.74   3   6
   4 Mason, Adrine                Ohio Elite A                      12.85   1   5
   5 Sumlin, Romell               Cleveland He           13.00      13.06   3   4
   6 Coleman II, Antonio          Warrensville           12.30      13.33   3   3
   7 Tyus, Vontez                 Warrensville           13.06      13.36   3   2
   8 Witherspoon, Christian       West Akron T           14.00      13.62   2   1
   9 Maloney, Thomas              Bedford Spri           13.50      13.93   3
  10 Adamsprince, David           Erie Lake Ef           13.40      13.95   3
  11 Revells, Mattix              Cleveland Ex                      14.07   2
  12 Mccray, Calil                N.E.O. All S           12.90      14.56   3
  13 Clark, Thomas                Strongsville                      14.81   1
  14 Hodge, Jahmal                Cleveland He           14.00      15.06   2
  15 Teague, Nasir                West Akron T                      15.46   2
  16 Seward, Kurtay               West Akron T                      16.23   1
  17 De Wever, Cayden             Strongsville           17.26      16.76   2
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Clinkscale, Chante           Set The Pace           12.01      12.15   2  10
   2 Cain, Alexis                 Cleveland Mu           12.70      12.60   2   8
   3 Griffin, Kennedy             Strongsville           12.40      12.64   2   6
   4 Tinker, Jaylyn               Cleveland Ex                      13.40   1   5
   5 Janes, J'Khai                Cleveland Ex           13.13      13.56   2   4
   6 Walker, Jaida                Warrensville           13.00      13.63   2   3
   7 Brown, Jalaya                Set The Pace           12.50      13.70   2   2
   8 Chester, Haleigh             Tyler Scott                       14.21   1   1
   9 Stewart, Sharlie             Set The Pace           14.00      14.79   1
  10 Smith, Louvenia              Set The Pace           14.00      22.06   2
 
 Event 32  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Bradford, Javontez           Atp Elite                         11.62   1  10
   2 Lymon Jr, Daniel             Bedford Spri           12.20      11.70   2   8
   3 Wshington Jr, Rodney         Bedford Spri           12.30      11.86   2   6
   4 Harshbarger, Noah            Cleveland Ex           11.40      11.90   2   5
   5 Lacy, Giovaughni             Ohio Elite A                      12.06   1   4
   6 Griffin, Bryson              Ohio Elite A                      12.28   1   3
   7 Calloway, Andre              Bedford Spri           12.90      12.44   1   2
   8 Adams Jr, Eric               Cleveland Ex                      12.50   1   1
   9 Larkins, Joe                 Cleveland He           12.00      12.59   2
  10 Zebbs, Donte                 Bedford Spri           11.90      12.73   2
  11 Derkacs, Cameron             Strongsville           12.60      12.91   2
  12 Maxwell, Jordan              Ohio Elite A                      13.68   1
  13 Seward, Cody                 West Akron T                      14.41   1
 
 Event 33  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Cunningham, Cyncere          Cleveland Mu           12.50      12.35   10
   2 Mauzy, Danaysha              Set The Pace           12.01      12.56    8
   3 Ross, Kristan                Cleveland Ex                      12.64    6
   4 Jenkins, Keasia              Set The Pace           12.80      13.08    5
   5 Krauth, Alexa                Strongsville                      14.02    4
 
 Event 34  Boys 17-18 100 Meter Dash
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Hayes, Tobias                Set The Pace           11.10      11.04   10
   2 Suber, Ian                   Cleveland Ex                      11.34    8
   3 Elder, Clayton               Unattached                        11.57    6
   4 Copley, Dreshawn             Zoom                              11.61    5
   5 Mcneil-, Michael             Warrensville                      11.85    4
   6 Mcswain, Cy'Lyn              Warrensville           12.00      12.06    3
 
 Event 36  Boys 19-99 100 Meter Dash
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Mcneil, Michael              Warrensville           11.22      11.85
 
 Event 45  Girls 7-8 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Price, Rachael               Feet on Fire         7:23.90    7:08.79   10
   2 Nolan, Isla                  Strongsville                    7:16.09    8
 
 Event 46  Boys 7-8 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bremer Iii, Ernest           Cleveland He                    6:55.82   10
 
 Event 47  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Flowers, Hailey              Feet on Fire                    5:59.39   10
   2 Mickens, Jada                Atp Elite                       6:28.91    8
   3 Phillips, Beatrice           Steel Valley         6:25.00    6:30.16    6
   4 Wallace, Tiara               Cleveland Mu                    7:02.77    5
   5 Smith, Damariea              Cleveland He                    7:12.64    4
 
 Event 48  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Kolb, Carmello               Cleveland Mu                    5:41.71   10
   2 Frazier, Cody                Feet on Fire         5:38.33    5:49.37    8
   3 Strong, Joah                 Atp Elite                       6:20.58    6
   4 Davis, Micheal               Near West Re                    6:28.18    5
   5 Martinitis, Gavin            Near West Re                    6:28.75    4
 
 Event 49  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Sands, Madison               Feet on Fire         5:41.98    5:40.52   10
   2 Werner, Meredith             Strongsville         5:40.82    5:56.81    8
   3 Johnson, Dieanna             Redbarontc           6:00.00    6:22.34    6
   4 Nolan, Reese                 Strongsville                    6:23.36    5
   5 Kudla, Paige                 Strongsville         6:46.00    6:34.11    4
   6 Gough, Maya                  Strongsville                    6:45.73    3
 
 Event 50  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Christian, Carmelo           Redbarontc           5:00.00    5:14.63   10
   2 Puma, Kyle                   Strongsville         6:04.50    6:21.40    8
 
 Event 51  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Morgan, Amahrie              Atp Elite                       5:20.44   10
   2 Hajek, Kaitlyn               Strongsville         5:32.26    5:33.09    8
 
 Event 52  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Smith, Donovan               Cleveland Ex                    5:05.84   10
   2 Harper, Isaiah               West Akron T                    5:14.12    8
   3 Walter, Aiden                Strongsville                    5:16.51    6
   4 Clark, Thomas                Strongsville                    6:07.30    5
   5 Davis, Kimonni               Erie Lake Ef         6:20.00    6:54.98    4
 
 Event 53  Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bacchus, Jayda               Unattached                      5:39.99   10
 
 Event 54  Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Perryman, Gregory            Cleveland Ex                    4:49.79   10
   2 Howell, James                Bedford Spri         4:50.00    5:01.16    8
 
 Event 56  Boys 17-18 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Zanders, Lukas               Cleveland Ex                    5:12.75   10
 
 Event 62  Girls 7-8 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                                  1:21.92   10
      1) Bethea, Andrea                  2) Felder, Charisma
      3) Kelly, Kennedy                  4) Austin, Symone
   2 Zoom  'A'                                                    1:22.30    8
      1) Flemmings, Janilah              2) Whiting, Kodee
      3) Glassaway-Gore, Mylinn          4) Jones, Payton
 
 Event 63  Boys 7-8 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                                  1:11.06   10
      1) Parker, Adonys                  2) Burton, Ayden
      3) Dillions, Christian             4) Bigsby, My'Lo
 
 Event 65  Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                                  1:04.14   10
      1) Cole, Antione                   2) Hankton, Charles
      3) Cloud, Eddie                    4) Burton, Kevohn
 
 Event 66  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                                    54.17   10
      1) Hardimon, Amiyah                2) Turman, Brooklin
      3) Worthy, Kyndall                 4) Pollard, Trinity
 
 Event 68  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 West Akron Track  'A'                             1:05.00      55.92   10
      1) Brown, Alexandria               2) Chambers, Dalaney
      3) Falconer, Gabrielle             4) Miller, Sanei
 
 Event 70  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Set The Pace TC  'A'                                           54.06   10
      1) Cross, Airess                   2) Clinkscale, Chante
      3) Brown, Jalaya                   4) Stewart, Sharlie
 
 Event 71  Boys 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
 ================================================================================
     Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                                    51.02   10
      1) Calloway, Andre                 2) Lymon Jr, Daniel
      3) Zebbs, Donte                    4) Wshington Jr, Rodney
 
 Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 King, Sandra                 West Akron T                      32.04   2  10
   2 Kingsley, Makayla            Strongsville           31.00      32.79   2   8
   3 LaRiccia, Taylor             Cleveland He           35.08      33.84   2   6
   4 Davis, Niasia                West Akron T                      35.06   1   5
   5 Ryan, Molly                  Strongsville                      37.08   1   4
   6 Hodge, Siena                 West Akron T                      37.62   1   3
   7 Mahaffey, Megan              Strongsville           34.48      38.44   2   2
 
 Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Headen, Matthew              Cleveland Ex           26.50      28.47   10
   2 Coleman II, Antonio          Warrensville           28.20      29.86    8
   3 Maloney, Thomas              Bedford Spri           32.60      34.17    6
   4 Mccray, Calil                N.E.O. All S           31.00      35.52    5
 
 Event 90  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Williamson, Isaac            Feet on Fire         1:02.99    1:03.84   10
   2 Derkacs, Cameron             Strongsville         1:00.00    1:03.91    8
   3 Williams, Rodney             Ohio Elite A                    1:09.96    6
   4 Howell, James                Bedford Spri                    1:13.54    5
 
 Event 91  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Ross, Kristan                Cleveland Ex         1:05.00    1:07.42   10
 
 Event 92  Boys 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Elder, Clayton               Unattached                        56.15   10
   2 Mcswain, Cy'Lyn              Warrensville           59.00      59.47    8
   3 Mcloughlin, Kevin            Strongsville         1:02.00    1:04.76    6
 
 Event 129  Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Adams, Harmony               Cleveland Mu         1:16.00    1:16.15   2  10
   2 Flowers, Kasey               Feet on Fire         1:17.36    1:17.73   2   8
   3 Samuel, Zoe                  Cleveland Ex         1:18.00    1:20.15   2   6
   4 Curtis, Carmella             Cleveland Mu         1:20.00    1:27.01   2   5
   5 Thompson, Montana            West Akron T                    1:35.72   2   4
   6 Roberts, Makayla             Cleveland He                    1:37.88   1   3
   7 Kelly, Kennedy               Bedford Spri         1:40.00    1:40.55   2   2
   8 Simpkins, Ava                Feet on Fire         1:50.02    1:45.86   2   1
   9 Colucy, Makayla              Atp Elite                       1:59.63   1
  10 Redus, Aaliyah               Cleveland Mu                    2:10.62   1
 
 Event 130  Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Lewis, Christopher           Feet on Fire         1:18.00    1:18.54   2  10
   2 Harrison, Jalyn              West Akron T         1:21.00    1:21.59   2   8
   3 Felding, Carmelo             West Akron T           20.00    1:22.04   2   6
   4 Dozier, Gabriel              West Akron T         1:20.00    1:22.31   2   5
   5 Dillions, Christian          Bedford Spri         1:22.00    1:22.91   2   4
   6 Stringer, Raydan             N.E.O. All S         1:31.00    1:28.16   1   3
   7 Scott, Carter                Cleveland He         1:22.00    1:28.45   2   2
   8 Stover Jr., Raishaun         Bedford Spri         1:27.00    1:28.88   2   1
   9 Stringer, Raylan             N.E.O. All S         1:19.00    1:29.47   2
  10 Roebuck, Kingstonn           N.E.O. All S         1:47.00    1:30.74   1
  11 Webb, Micah                  Cleveland He         1:43.00    1:32.45   1
  12 Carr, Nyree                  Erie Lake Ef         1:30.00    1:35.85   1
  13 Mccray 05072012, Asantee     N.E.O. All S         1:47.50    1:36.32   1
  14 Carr, Kyree                  Erie Lake Ef         1:38.00    1:45.33   1
  15 Boles, Tyrique               Cleveland He                    2:10.20   1
 
 Event 131  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Gorby, Shawnee               Euclid Panth            1.11    1:11.78   3  10
   2 Harris-Tate, K'Dyn           Cleveland Mu         1:12.00    1:11.79   3   8
   3 Mickens, Jada                Atp Elite                       1:16.70   1   6
   4 Johnson, Kamryn              Ohio Heat Tr         1:15.00    1:18.61   3   5
   5 Moore, Aamia                 Cleveland Mu                    1:19.29   2   4
   6 Abbul Basser, Meena          Cleveland Ex                    1:19.90   2   3
   7 Davis, Jayda                 Cleveland He         1:13.00    1:20.33   3   2
   8 Hughes, Janiaya              Bedford Spri         1:27.00    1:21.71   2   1
   9 Foster, Eries                Warrensville         1:19.00    1:22.20   3
  10 George, Damileann            Erie Lake Ef         1:21.00    1:22.64   3
  11 Hajek, Melissa               Strongsville         1:22.79    1:22.67   3
  12 Harris, Aubrey               Atp Elite                       1:23.20   2
  13 Thomas, Zurielle             West Akron T         1:24.00    1:24.88   2
  14 Clark, Chloe                 Strongsville                    1:25.72   1
  15 Mcreynolds, Breaunna         Atp Elite                       1:27.80   1
  16 Kilgo, Sidney                Cleveland He         1:30.00    1:28.61   2
  17 Robinson, Taylor             Cleveland Mu                    1:29.18   2
  18 Payten, Zipporah             Feet on Fire         1:34.00    1:37.62   2
  19 Pickett, Nevaeh              Cleveland Mu                    1:41.83   1
 
 Event 132  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Mealy, Ezekiel               Atp Elite                       1:03.95   2  10
   2 Mason, Braylin               Cleveland Mu         1:12.00    1:09.44   3   8
   3 Pleasant, Johnathan          Cleveland Ex                    1:12.22   1   6
   4 Ledrich, Timothy             N.E.O. All S         1:20.00    1:12.69   3   5
   5 Strong, Joah                 Atp Elite                       1:14.84   1   4
   6 Harper, Noah                 West Akron T                    1:14.87   3   3
   7 Moultrie, Braylon            Cleveland Ex                    1:17.72   1   2
   8 Shropshire, Michael          Bedford Spri         1:19.00    1:17.83   3   1
   9 Salters, Jj                  Unattached                      1:18.92   1
  10 Hankton, Charles             Bedford Spri         1:20.00    1:20.13   3
  11 Sabur, Sideeq                Near West Re                    1:22.15   2
  12 Neal, Ronnie                 Redbarontc           1:23.00    1:26.99   3
  13 Burton, Kevohn               Bedford Spri         1:20.12    1:28.09   3
  14 Jackson Iii, Stanley         Cleveland Ex                    1:28.61   1
  15 Kennedy, Austin              Euclid Panth                    1:32.67   2
  16 Bradnick, Holden             Euclid Panth                    1:32.89   2
  17 Towns, Durrell               Euclid Panth                    1:32.91   2
  18 Abdulaalim, Muhammad         Warrensville                    1:32.96   2
  19 Powell, Malek                West Akron T                    1:34.05   1
  20 Smith, Lashaun               Euclid Panth                    1:35.73   2
  21 Robinson, Micah              Cleveland Mu                    1:36.16   1
 
 Event 133  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Alexander, Sanaa             Cleveland Mu         1:06.00    1:06.00   4  10
   2 Alysse, Martin               Cleveland Ex         1:06.00    1:07.15   4   8
   3 Cook, Laycie                 Cleveland Mu         1:08.00    1:07.26   3   6
   4 Allen, Kai                   Cleveland Ex         1:05.00    1:08.68   4   5
   5 Worthy, Kyndall              Bedford Spri         1:06.05    1:08.69   4   4
   6 Mckendall, Belicia           Onka 1080 RC                    1:09.84   2   3
   7 Berry, Briana                Cleveland Mu         1:06.00    1:10.69   4   2
   8 Robertson, Taylor            Warrensville         1:00.11    1:11.00   4   1
   9 Hardy, Ta'Rae                Cleveland Mu                    1:11.95   2
  10 Jackson, Dessiona            Near West Re                    1:12.78   2
  11 Perry, Jaiona                Cleveland He         1:09.00    1:14.17   3
  12 White, Akaliya               N.E.O. All S         1:10.00    1:17.20   3
  13 Sims, Prestyohna             West Akron T                    1:18.27   1
  14 Nye, Skye                    Unattached                      1:18.84   2
  15 Johnson, Dieanna             Redbarontc           1:11.00    1:18.95   3
  16 Riley, Cassidy               N.E.O. All S         1:15.00    1:19.04   3
  17 Jordan, Monika               West Akron T                    1:21.37   1
  18 Merritt, Shuria              Redbarontc                      1:22.37   1
  19 Harris, Kaidyn               Portage Trai         1:13.00    1:22.85   3
  20 Andrews, Tamia               Redbarontc           1:16.00    1:24.21   3
  21 Lowery, Peyton               Cleveland He                    1:32.92   2
 
 Event 134  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Griffin, Jackson             Strongsville         1:03.00    1:03.49   4  10
   2 Lynn, Austin                 Feet on Fire         1:08.95    1:04.63   3   8
   3 Ryan, Jared                  Strongsville         1:06.00    1:07.46   4   6
   4 Cain, Emmanuel               West Akron T         1:00.00    1:08.02   4   5
   5 Johnson, Kaleb               Ohio Heat Tr         1:12.00    1:08.53   3   4
   6 Coleman, Aydin               Warrensville         1:05.00    1:08.83   4   3
   7 Johnson, Kingston            Ohio Heat Tr         1:08.00    1:09.58   4   2
   8 Alex, Salzinger              Cleveland Ex                    1:09.81   2   1
   9 Hooks, Elijah                Cleveland He         1:08.00    1:09.85   4
  10 Corbin, Keyontay             Cleveland Mu                    1:11.08   2
  11 Collins, Samuel              Bedford Spri                    1:12.15   1
  12 Williams, Jadyn              Atp Elite                       1:14.19   2
  13 Graves, Daivon               Ohio Elite A                    1:14.79   1
  14 Hampton, Jamarion            Zoom                            1:14.98   1
  15 Davis, Tonio                 Erie Lake Ef         1:09.00    1:15.40   3
  16 Bragg, Isaiah                Ohio Elite A                    1:17.34   1
  17 Gibson, Keon                 Strongsville                    1:18.04   1
  18 Typpo, Ryan                  Strongsville         1:14.00    1:18.28   3
  19 Daniels, Kaeden              West Akron T                    1:20.34   1
  20 Fitten Jr, Keith             N.E.O. All S         1:13.00    1:21.89   3
  21 Davenport, Mekhi             Euclid Panth                    1:22.66   2
  22 Henderson, Jamarion          Feet on Fire         1:23.60    1:24.04   2
  23 Dozier, Aayden               Cleveland He         1:17.00    1:26.96   3
  24 Kennedy, Isaiah              Euclid Panth         1:17.80    1:31.75   3
 
 Event 135  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Morgan, Amahrie              Atp Elite              59.90      59.95   3  10
   2 Brand, Jordyn                Cleveland Mu         1:00.00    1:00.81   3   8
   3 Miller, Ivory                Cleveland Mu         1:00.00    1:02.53   3   6
   4 Goss, Destiney               Warrensville         1:02.00    1:03.74   3   5
   5 Williams, Skye               Atp Elite                       1:05.26   1   4
   6 Abernathy, Ryanne            Cleveland Mu         1:03.00    1:05.78   3   3
   7 Holley, Helen                Feet on Fire         1:04.41    1:06.36   2   2
   8 Papacostas, Jersie           Atp Elite                       1:09.21   1   1
   9 Keefe, Gabriella             Strongsville         1:08.08    1:09.48   2
  10 Miller, Sanei                West Akron T         1:20.00    1:10.30   2
  11 Brown, Alexandria            West Akron T         1:04.00    1:10.99   2
  12 Christian, Camara            Redbarontc           1:09.00    1:12.30   2
  13 Kirkpatrick, Laila           Cleveland He         1:07.00    1:12.52   2
  14 Sullivan, Tyla               Cleveland He         1:10.00    1:12.54   2
  15 Castle, Jessica              Strongsville                    1:13.47   1
  16 Ruffin, Kamrym               Cleveland Ex                    1:13.81   1
  17 Foster, Calay'A              Warrensville         1:21.00    1:19.07   2
  18 Abdulaalim, Maryam           Warrensville         1:35.00    1:29.06   1
 
 Event 136  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Headen, Matthew              Cleveland Ex           53.10      55.19   3  10
   2 Adrine, Mason                Ohio Elite A                      59.58   1   8
   3 Steckner, David              Cleveland Ex                    1:00.35   1   6
   4 Tyus, Vontez                 Warrensville         1:03.00    1:01.33   3   5
   5 Mccray, Calil                N.E.O. All S         1:00.00    1:01.59   3   4
   6 Witherspoon, Christian       West Akron T           58.00    1:03.06   3   3
   7 Sumlin, Romell               Cleveland He         1:00.00    1:05.40   3   2
   8 Farrow, Donovan              Strongsville         1:06.00    1:05.61   3   1
   9 Harper, Isaiah               West Akron T                    1:09.45   2
  10 King, Samuel                 Cleveland Ex                    1:09.53   2
  11 Edmonson, Xzavion            Tyler Scott                     1:11.64   1
  12 Adamsprince, David           Erie Lake Ef         1:07.00    1:14.60   3
  13 Menefee, Carlos              Near West Re                    1:19.42   1
  14 Hodge, Jahmal                Cleveland He         1:10.00    1:25.51   2
 
 Event 137  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Cain, Alexis                 Cleveland Mu           56.00      59.17   2  10
   2 Neal, Jade                   Redbarontc             59.10    1:03.59   2   8
   3 Mathis, Olivia               West Akron T         1:02.00    1:04.81   2   6
   4 Barlow, Makayla              Cleveland He         1:04.00    1:07.85   2   5
   5 Tinker, Jaylyn               Cleveland Ex                    1:08.13   1   4
   6 Fair, Allana                 Cleveland He         1:08.00    1:11.00   1   3
   7 Toney, London                Cleveland Ex                    1:17.98   1   2
 
 Event 138  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Harshbarger, Noah            Cleveland Ex           50.90      52.10   2  10
   2 Larkins, Joe                 Cleveland He           52.00      56.21   2   8
   3 Williams, Rodney             Ohio Elite A                      56.69   1   6
   4 Coates, William              West Akron T           58.00      57.61   2   5
   5 Abdullah, Sultan             Steel Valley         1:02.00      59.39   2   4
   6 Borrelli, Kolten             Portage Trai                    1:02.35   1   3
   7 Lymon Jr, Daniel             Bedford Spri         1:00.00    1:04.39   2   2
   8 Zebbs, Donte                 Bedford Spri         1:08.00    1:04.93   1   1
   9 Wshington Jr, Rodney         Bedford Spri         1:05.00    1:09.73   2
  10 Maxwell, Jordan              Ohio Elite A                    1:10.67   1
  11 Edwards, Leland              Ohio Elite A                    1:13.16   1
 
 Event 139  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Jenkins, Keasia              Set The Pace                    1:07.63   10
   2 Mauzy, Danaysha              Set The Pace           59.00    1:09.64    8
 
 Event 140  Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Suber, Ian                   Cleveland Ex                      53.17   10
   2 Mcneil-, Michael             Warrensville                      53.76    8
 
 Event 147  Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Flowers, Kasey               Feet on Fire         3:00.82    3:09.17   10
   2 Price, Rachael               Feet on Fire         3:22.61    3:43.04    8
 
 Event 148  Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Lewis, Christopher           Feet on Fire         3:09.84    3:04.61   10
   2 Stover Jr., Raishaun         Bedford Spri         3:18.00    3:23.88    8
   3 Scott, Carter                Cleveland He                    3:27.99    6
   4 Bremer Iii, Ernest           Cleveland He                    3:28.17    5
 
 Event 149  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Flowers, Hailey              Feet on Fire         2:59.50    2:57.87   10
   2 Mickens, Jada                Atp Elite                       3:02.12    8
   3 Banks, Makenzie              N.E.O. All S         3:07.00    3:03.22    6
   4 Phillips, Beatrice           Steel Valley         3:10.00    3:06.13    5
   5 Kilgo, Sidney                Cleveland He                    3:17.69    4
   6 Hajek, Melissa               Strongsville         3:11.11    3:28.16    3
   7 Smith, Damariea              Cleveland He                    3:33.86    2
   8 Koval, Kiley                 Strongsville                    3:38.87    1
   9 Wallace, Tiara               Cleveland Mu                    3:46.03
  10 Davis, Artasia               Cleveland He                    4:14.79
  11 Marron, Charlotte            Euclid Panth                    4:20.45
 
 Event 150  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Kolb, Carmello               Cleveland Mu                    2:47.46   10
   2 Frazier, Cody                Feet on Fire         2:46.63    2:48.76    8
   3 Strong, Joah                 Atp Elite                       2:58.61    6
   4 Moultrie, Braylon            Cleveland Ex                    2:58.65    5
   5 Davis, Micheal               Near West Re                    3:04.34    4
   6 Martinitis, Gavin            Near West Re                    3:12.68    3
   7 Cloud, Eddie                 Bedford Spri                    3:12.74    2
   8 Powell, Malek                West Akron T                    3:24.06    1
 
 Event 151  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Sands, Madison               Feet on Fire         2:43.91    2:44.20   10
   2 Robertson, Taylor            Warrensville         2:51.00    2:55.25    8
   3 Lewis, Cariana               Feet on Fire         2:47.27    2:55.78    6
   4 Salters, Jera                Unattached                      3:17.17    5
   5 Gough, Maya                  Strongsville                    3:24.44    4
   6 Kudla, Paige                 Strongsville         3:26.00    3:26.37    3
 
 Event 152  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Christian, Carmelo           Redbarontc           2:30.00    2:35.54   10
   2 Henderson, Isaiah            Feet on Fire         2:38.75    2:38.73    8
   3 Ruffin Jr, Ricardo           Feet on Fire         2:42.99    2:48.53    6
   4 Taylor, Cole                 Cleveland Ex                    2:51.61    5
   5 Corbin, Keyontay             Cleveland Mu                    2:54.03    4
   6 Jewell, Justin               Tyler Scott                     2:56.30    3
 
 Event 153  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Morgan, Amahrie              Atp Elite            2:20.00    2:34.95   10
   2 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S         2:45.00    2:49.51    8
   3 Hajek, Kaitlyn               Strongsville         2:45.08    2:50.46    6
   4 Keefe, Gabriella             Strongsville         2:48.36    3:03.82    5
   5 Castle, Jessica              Strongsville                    3:06.04    4
   6 Christian, Camara            Redbarontc           2:45.00    3:07.11    3
   7 Foster, Calay'A              Warrensville         3:02.00    3:16.00    2
 
 Event 154  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Smith, Donovan               Cleveland Ex                    2:24.68   10
   2 Koval, Gavin                 Strongsville                    2:37.81    8
   3 Walter, Aiden                Strongsville                    2:44.78    6
   4 King, Samuel                 Cleveland Ex                    2:46.45    5
   5 Gradisher, Nate              Strongsville                    2:48.53    4
 
 Event 155  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Neal, Jade                   Redbarontc           2:25.00    2:30.79   10
   2 Mathis, Olivia               West Akron T         2:30.00    2:33.09    8
   3 Bacchus, Jayda               Unattached                      2:42.31    6
   4 King, Phoenix                Feet on Fire         3:05.00    3:26.44    5
 
 Event 156  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Perryman, Gregory            Cleveland Ex                    2:07.43   10
   2 Burton, Ian                  Atp Elite                       2:18.09    8
 
 Event 157  Girls 17-18 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Porter, Saleia               West Akron T         2:24.00    2:30.53   10
 
 Event 159  Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Adams, Harmony               Cleveland Mu           34.00      32.45   2  10
   2 Samuel, Zoe                  Cleveland Ex           32.50      33.36   2   8
   3 Layne, Brooklyn              Cleveland Mu                      35.20   1   6
   4 Curtis, Carmella             Cleveland Mu           36.00      35.25   2   5
   5 Flowers, Kasey               Feet on Fire           34.97      35.40   2   4
   6 Austin-Hughes, Zariah        Ohio Elite A                      39.04   1   3
   7 Wingard, Juliana             Cleveland Ex                      39.15   1   2
   8 Owens, Lillie                Cleveland He                      40.96   1   1
   9 Simpkins, Ava                Feet on Fire           47.24      45.58   2
  10 Colucy, Makayla              Atp Elite                         49.89   1
  11 Redus, Aaliyah               Cleveland Mu                      58.34   2
 
 Event 160  Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Dozier, Gabriel              West Akron T           32.00      33.21   3  10
   2 Felding, Carmelo             West Akron T           34.00      34.65   3   8
   3 Harrison, Jalyn              West Akron T           33.00      34.74   3   6
   4 Banks, Xavier                N.E.O. All S           34.80      35.13   3   5
   5 Owens, Judah                 Atp Elite                         35.48   2   4
   6 Stringer, Raylan             N.E.O. All S           34.20      35.98   3   3
   7 Kirksby, Nikash              Cleveland Ex                      36.64   2   2
   8 Collins, Savion              Zoom                              37.20   1   1
   9 Roebuck, Kingstonn           N.E.O. All S           40.00      38.31   2
  10 Mccray 05072012, Asantee     N.E.O. All S           40.00      39.64   2
  11 Walker, Eric                 Near West Re                      40.12   2
  12 Stringer, Raydan             N.E.O. All S           36.20      40.84   3
  13 Carr, Nyree                  Erie Lake Ef           35.80      41.41   3
  14 Smith, Parker                Cleveland Ex                      41.42   1
  15 Carr, Kyree                  Erie Lake Ef           40.00      42.46   2
  16 Scott, Alex                  Cleveland Ex                      43.35   1
  17 Boles, Tyrique               Cleveland He           39.00      46.62   2
 
 Event 161  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Harris-Tate, K'Dyn           Cleveland Mu           29.00      30.43   4  10
   2 Gorby, Shawnee               Euclid Panth           31.47      31.70   4   8
   3 Johnson, Kamryn              Ohio Heat Tr           33.00      33.37   4   6
   4 Edmond, Ahdiya               Feet on Fire           34.06      33.48   4   5
   5 Solomon, Kania               West Akron T                      34.11   2   4
   6 Moore, Aamia                 Cleveland Mu                      34.22   1   3
   7 Harris, Aubrey               Atp Elite                         34.27   1   2
   8 Espay, Saniya                Strongsville           35.41      34.52   3   1
   9 Morgan, Justice              Atp Elite                         35.05   1
  10 Patilla, Marcella            West Akron T                      35.47   2
  11 Abbul Basser, Meena          Cleveland Ex                      35.51   2
  12 Mcreynolds, Breaunna         Atp Elite                         35.52   2
  13 Harris, Allison              Strongsville           34.09      36.04   4
  14 Foster, Eries                Warrensville           34.98      36.31   4
  15 George, Damileann            Erie Lake Ef           35.00      36.38   4
  16 Papacostas, Kali             Atp Elite                         36.70   1
  17 Austin-Hughes, Zyrria        Ohio Elite A                      36.90   2
  18 Nye, Kinsley                 Unattached                        37.25   2
  19 Pickett, Nevaeh              Cleveland Mu                      38.31   3
  20 Robinson, Taylor             Cleveland Mu                      38.50   2
  21 Payten, Zipporah             Feet on Fire           41.00      38.87   3
  22 Marron, Charlotte            Euclid Panth                      48.44   3
 
 Event 162  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Mealy, Ezekiel               Atp Elite                         29.02   2  10
   2 Pleasant, Johnathan          Cleveland Ex                      31.01   3   8
   3 Shropshire, Michael          Bedford Spri           31.82      31.42   4   6
   4 Mason, Braylin               Cleveland Mu           32.00      31.52   4   5
   5 Ledrich, Timothy             N.E.O. All S           31.00      32.08   4   4
   6 Gordon III, Derrick          Atp Elite                         32.65   2   3
   7 Moore Ii, Lawrence           Cleveland Ex                      34.25   3   2
   8 Sabur, Sideeq                Near West Re                      34.37   4   1
   9 Scott, Eric                  Cleveland Ex                      35.30   1
  10 Kudla, Grant                 Strongsville           37.30      35.35   4
  11 Cloud, Eddie                 Bedford Spri           33.00      35.98   4
  12 Towns, Durrell               Euclid Panth                      36.54   1
  13 Sanderson, Javion            Cleveland Mu           27.00      36.68   4
  14 Jackson Iii, Stanley         Cleveland Ex                      37.97   3
  15 Bradnick, Holden             Euclid Panth                      38.26   2
  16 Carreon, Gabe                Near West Re                      38.26   2
  17 Kennedy, Austin              Euclid Panth                      38.93   3
  18 Abdulaalim, Muhammad         Warrensville                      38.98   1
  19 Smith, Lashaun               Euclid Panth                      39.59   3
  20 Ali, Najmi                   Near West Re                      40.30   1
  21 Robinson, Micah              Cleveland Mu                      41.55   2
  22 Taylor, Jadieal              Near West Re                      42.70   2
 
 Event 163  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Worthy, Kyndall              Bedford Spri           28.32      27.91   5  10
   2 Pollard, Trinity             Bedford Spri           28.70      28.23   5   8
   3 Allen, Kai                   Cleveland Ex           26.50      28.33   5   6
   4 Berry, Briana                Cleveland Mu           27.00      29.26   5   5
   5 Cook, Laycie                 Cleveland Mu           28.00      29.28   5   4
   6 Mckendall, Belicia           Onka 1080 RC                      29.65   2   3
   7 Turman, Brooklin             Bedford Spri           30.60      29.67   4   2
   8 Alysse, Martin               Cleveland Ex                      30.03   1   1
   9 Alexander, Sanaa             Cleveland Mu           28.00      30.11   5
  10 Johnson, Dieanna             Redbarontc             29.90      30.11   5
  11 White, Akaliya               N.E.O. All S           30.00      31.06   4
  12 Perry, Jaiona                Cleveland He           30.00      31.50   4
  13 Robertson, Taylor            Warrensville           30.69      31.62   4
  14 Hardy, Ta'Rae                Cleveland Mu                      31.63   2
  15 Jackson, Dessiona            Near West Re                      31.66   2
  16 McCray, Courtney             Bedford Spri           31.60      31.70   3
  17 Riley, Cassidy               N.E.O. All S           31.00      33.30   3
  18 Williams, Anyiah             Tyler Scott            38.00      33.31   3
  19 Sims, Prestyohna             West Akron T                      33.39   1
  20 Priest, Tariyona             Near West Re                      34.18   2
  21 Andrews, Tamia               Redbarontc             30.00      34.66   4
  22 Jordan, Monika               West Akron T                      34.77   2
  23 Lowery, Peyton               Cleveland He                      34.79   1
  24 Porter, Sariyah              West Akron T                      34.83   1
  25 Koval, Callie                Strongsville                      35.31   1
  26 Merritt, Shuria              Redbarontc                        35.83   3
  27 Tillis, Saniyah              West Akron T                      38.33   2
 
 Event 164  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Espay, Alexander             Strongsville           27.35      28.38   4  10
   2 Griffin, Jackson             Strongsville                      28.48   2   8
   3 Johnson, Kaleb               Ohio Heat Tr           29.00      29.52   4   6
   4 Cain, Emmanuel               West Akron T           29.00      29.86   4   5
   5 Coleman, Aydin               Warrensville           29.20      29.87   4   4
   6 Lynn, Austin                 Feet on Fire           29.20      29.99   4   3
   7 Collins, Samuel              Bedford Spri           29.50      30.05   4   2
   8 Williams, Jadyn              Atp Elite                         30.19   1   1
   9 Kennedy, Isaiah              Euclid Panth           31.77      30.54   3
  10 Corbin, Keyontay             Cleveland Mu                      30.97   2
  11 Henderson, Isaiah            Feet on Fire                      30.97   2
  12 Alex, Salzinger              Cleveland Ex                      31.67   1
  13 Wilkison, Matthew            Strongsville           31.18      32.33   3
  14 Graves, Daivon               Ohio Elite A                      32.43   1
  15 Daniels, Kaeden              West Akron T                      32.48   3
  16 Bragg, Isaiah                Ohio Elite A                      34.00   3
  17 Fitten Jr, Keith             N.E.O. All S           31.00      34.17   3
  18 Dozier, Aayden               Cleveland He                      34.70   2
  19 Kirksby, Shyar               Cleveland Ex                      34.95   2
  20 Taylor, Elijah               Near West Re                      34.97   2
  21 Davenport, Mekhi             Euclid Panth                      35.10   1
  22 Farrow, Jackson              Strongsville                      35.31   1
  23 Thompson, Monty              West Akron T           28.00      37.82   4
 
 Event 165  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Miller, Ivory                Cleveland Mu           27.00      26.79   4  10
   2 Brand, Jordyn                Cleveland Mu           26.90      27.30   4   8
   3 Williams, Skye               Atp Elite                         27.35   2   6
   4 Abernathy, Ryanne            Cleveland Mu           27.50      27.81   4   5
   5 Goss, Destiney               Warrensville           28.27      28.23   4   4
   6 King, Sandra                 West Akron T                      28.37   1   3
   7 Holley, Helen                Feet on Fire           28.51      28.94   4   2
   8 Papacostas, Jersie           Atp Elite                         29.15   1   1
   9 LaRiccia, Taylor             Cleveland He                      29.46   2
  10 Miller, Sanei                West Akron T           30.00      29.60   3
  11 Falconer, Gabrielle          West Akron T           30.00      29.60   3
  12 Brown, Alexandria            West Akron T           31.00      30.52   3
  13 Ruffin, Kamrym               Cleveland Ex                      30.63   1
  14 Zellers, Ava                 Strongsville                      30.64   1
  15 Tabb, Alina                  Bedford Spri           31.70      30.85   3
  16 Christian, Camara            Redbarontc                        31.01   2
  17 Sullivan, Tyla               Cleveland He           30.00      31.13   3
  18 Graves, Desirai              Ohio Elite A                      31.58   1
  19 Hodge, Siena                 West Akron T           30.00      31.70   3
  20 Chambers, Dalaney            West Akron T           31.00      32.39   3
  21 Davis, Niasia                West Akron T           32.00      32.44   2
  22 Daniels, Kaylin              West Akron T           30.00      33.98   3
  23 Abdulaalim, Maryam           Warrensville           35.00      39.25   2
 
 Event 166  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Headen, Matthew              Cleveland Ex           23.80      24.43   3  10
   2 James, Jamell                Steel Valley           24.50      25.14   3   8
   3 Mason, Adrine                Ohio Elite A                      26.38   2   6
   4 Tyus, Vontez                 Warrensville           26.98      27.06   3   5
   5 Coleman II, Antonio          Warrensville           26.20      27.27   3   4
   6 Farrow, Andrew               Strongsville           26.85      27.35   3   3
   7 Witherspoon, Christian       West Akron T           27.00      27.80   3   2
   8 Hill, Ternino                Tyler Scott                       28.04   1   1
   9 Edmonson, Xzavion            Tyler Scott                       28.63   1
  10 Adamsprince, David           Erie Lake Ef           26.00      29.32   3
  11 Johnson, Dylan               Cleveland Ex                      29.33   1
  12 Turrell, Levi                Cleveland Ex                      29.50   1
  13 Ward IV, Kenneth             Warrensville           29.40      29.92   2
  14 Farrow, Donovan              Strongsville           29.15      30.02   2
  15 Seward, Kurtay               West Akron T                      34.01   2
  16 Teague, Nasir                West Akron T                      34.11   2
  -- Sir Louis, Tanner            Strongsville           27.60        DNF   3
 
 Event 167  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Griffin, Kennedy             Strongsville           25.20      26.09   2  10
   2 Janes, J'Khai                Cleveland Ex           27.40      27.91   2   8
   3 Tinker, Jaylyn               Cleveland Ex                      28.00   1   6
   4 Walker, Jaida                Warrensville           27.00      28.18   2   5
   5 Espay, Veronica              Strongsville           28.24      28.42   2   4
   6 Mathis, Olivia               West Akron T           27.50      28.55   2   3
   7 Toney, London                Cleveland Ex                      34.26   1   2
 
 Event 168  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
 ===================================================================================
   1 Harshbarger, Noah            Cleveland Ex           22.80      23.59   2  10
   2 Coates, William              West Akron T           24.50      24.65   2   8
   3 Griffin, Bryson              Ohio Elite A                      24.71   1   6
   4 Adams Jr, Eric               Cleveland Ex                      24.96   1   5
   5 Larkins, Joe                 Cleveland He           24.00      25.01   2   4
   6 Williams, Rodney             Ohio Elite A                      25.12   1   3
   7 Burton, Ian                  Atp Elite                         25.99   1   2
   8 Borrelli, Kolten             Portage Trai                      26.84   2   1
   9 Maxwell, Jordan              Ohio Elite A                      28.34   1
  10 Seward, Cody                 West Akron T                      28.80   2
  11 Edwards, Leland              Ohio Elite A                      29.22   2
 
 Event 169  Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Porter, Saleia               West Akron T           24.90      25.47   10
   2 Ross, Kristan                Cleveland Ex           25.40      25.62    8
   3 Cunningham, Cyncere          Cleveland Mu           25.00      25.81    6
 
 Event 170  Boys 17-18 200 Meter Dash
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Hayes, Tobias                Set The Pace           21.90      22.34   10
   2 Elder, Clayton               Unattached                        23.00    8
   3 Suber, Ian                   Cleveland Ex                      23.14    6
   4 Mcneil-, Michael             Warrensville                      23.73    5
   5 Copley, Dreshawn             Zoom                              24.06    4
 
 Event 212  Girls 7-8 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Scarvelli, Julia             Unattached                      9-03.00   10
   2 Layne, Brooklyn              Cleveland Mu                    9-01.00    8
   3 Thompson, Montana            West Akron T                    8-09.25    6
   4 Austin-Hughes, Zariah        Ohio Elite A                    7-10.50    5
  -- Whiting, Kodee               Zoom                                 ND
  -- Owens, Lillie                Cleveland He                         ND
 
 Event 213  Boys 7-8 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Collins, Savion              Zoom                           10-03.50   10
   2 Owens, Judah                 Atp Elite                       9-07.00    8
   3 Banks, Xavier                N.E.O. All S        11-00.00    8-07.50    6
   4 Ferguson IV, Luroy           N.E.O. All S         9-10.00    7-01.75    5
   5 Walker, Eric                 Near West Re                    6-05.00    4
  -- Stover Jr., Raishaun         Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 214  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Banks, Makenzie              N.E.O. All S        12-00.00   11-10.00   10
   2 Thomas, Zurielle             West Akron T        10-00.00   11-02.75    8
   3 Clark, Chloe                 Strongsville                   10-10.00    6
   4 Papacostas, Kali             Atp Elite                      10-08.75    5
   5 Morgan, Justice              Atp Elite                      10-02.25    4
   6 Spisak, Savanna              Strongsville         9-05.00   10-01.50    3
   7 Davis, Jayda                 Cleveland He                   10-00.00    2
   8 Harris, Allison              Strongsville        11-06.00    9-11.00    1
   9 Glandorf, Kaitlyn            Strongsville                    9-07.25
  10 Hubbell, Katherine           Strongsville         8-10.50    9-05.00
  11 Spisak, Alanna               Strongsville         8-03.00    9-01.75
  11 Flenoury, Mariah             Unattached           9-00.00    9-01.75
  13 Hughes, Janiaya              Bedford Spri                    8-08.50
  14 Koval, Kiley                 Strongsville                    7-10.25
  15 Watkins, Kayleigh            Strongsville                    7-04.00
  16 Smith, Damariea              Cleveland He                    7-01.00
  17 Davis, Artasia               Cleveland He                    6-05.50
  -- Mckinney, Kristin            Bedford Spri                         ND
  -- Mckinney, Jordin             Bedford Spri                         ND
  -- Finn, Elizabeth              Strongsville                         ND
 
 Event 215  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Pleasant, Johnathan          Cleveland Ex                   12-04.50   10
   2 Harper, Noah                 West Akron T                   12-01.50    8
   3 Dylan, Wilson                Cleveland Ex                   11-11.00    6
   4 Gordon III, Derrick          Atp Elite                      11-06.00    5
   5 Pryor, Jalen                 West Akron T                   11-04.00    4
   6 Hankton, Charles             Bedford Spri                    9-04.25    3
  -- Rucker, Ricardo              West Akron T                         ND
  -- Carreon, Gabe                Near West Re                         ND
  -- Kerr, Marquis                Cleveland Mu        11-06.00         ND
  -- Rodgers, Rafael              Strongsville        12-01.00         ND
 
 Event 216  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Hardimon, Amiyah             Bedford Spri                   13-05.50   10
   2 McCray, Courtney             Bedford Spri                   12-05.00    8
   3 Harris, Kaidyn               Portage Trai        12-10.50   12-03.00    6
   4 Petty, Camryn                Strongsville                   11-00.00    5
   5 Knight, Tamaria              Erie Lake Ef                   10-09.50    4
  -- Williams, Anyiah             Tyler Scott                          ND
  -- Rucker, Cha'Mere             West Akron T        13-00.00         ND
  -- Nelson, Morgan               Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 217  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Ryan, Jared                  Strongsville                   14-04.50   10
   2 Griffin, Jackson             Strongsville        12-11.75   14-01.75    8
   3 Richardson, Matthew          Steel Valley        14-00.00   14-01.50    6
   4 Johnson, Kingston            Ohio Heat Tr                   13-01.50    5
   5 Wilkison, Matthew            Strongsville        13-00.00   12-11.50    4
   6 Puma, Kyle                   Strongsville                   12-04.50    3
   7 Crotty, Patrick              Strongsville                   11-09.00    2
   8 Gibson, Keon                 Strongsville        10-08.00   11-08.50    1
   9 Farrow, Jackson              Strongsville                   11-04.50
  10 Thompson, Monty              West Akron T        12-00.00   11-03.50
  11 Bragg, Isaiah                Ohio Elite A                   11-00.50
  12 Davis, Tonio                 Erie Lake Ef        12-00.00   10-11.50
  13 Jewell, Justin               Tyler Scott                     9-09.50
  -- Kerr, Jayvier                Cleveland Mu        14-00.00         ND
  -- Gilliam, Knyles              Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 218  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S        14-11.75   14-00.50   10
   2 Papacostas, Jersie           Atp Elite                      14-00.25    8
   3 Kingsley, Makayla            Strongsville        14-09.00   14-00.00    6
   4 Mahaffey, Megan              Strongsville                   13-08.00    5
   5 Zellers, Ava                 Strongsville                   13-00.00    4
   6 Fonseca, Ava                 Strongsville        11-11.00   12-10.00    3
   7 Spisak, Ava                  Strongsville        11-05.00   11-03.75    2
   8 Daniels, Kaylin              West Akron T                   10-00.00    1
 
 Event 219  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Sir Louis, Tanner            Strongsville        15-07.00   15-02.50   10
   2 Harper, Isaiah               West Akron T        14-00.00   15-02.25    8
   3 Maloney, Thomas              Bedford Spri                   14-10.75    6
   4 Adamsprince, David           Erie Lake Ef        15-00.00   14-02.50    5
   5 Hill, Ternino                Tyler Scott                    13-06.50    4
   6 Johnson, Dylan               Cleveland Ex                   13-02.50    3
   7 Menefee, Carlos              Near West Re                   12-05.00    2
   8 Sumlin, Romell               Cleveland He                   12-02.50    1
   9 Hodge, Jahmal                Cleveland He                   11-05.50
  10 Clark, Thomas                Strongsville                   10-11.50
  11 Edmonson, Xzavion            Tyler Scott                     9-11.00
  -- Bashir, Naeshad              Ohio Elite A                         ND
  -- Gilliam, Koran               Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 221  Boys 15-16 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Lacy, Giovaughni             Ohio Elite A                   18-03.50   10
   2 Williams, Rodney             Ohio Elite A                   16-07.25    8
   3 Maxwell, Jordan              Ohio Elite A                   15-01.75    6
 
 Event 224  Girls 7-8 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Scarvelli, Julia             Unattached                     22-05.00   10
   2 Bethea, Jala                 Bedford Spri                   13-03.50    8
   3 Polk, Rena                   Atp Elite                      12-02.00    6
   4 Bethea, Andrea               Bedford Spri                   11-04.00    5
   5 Watkins, Kennedy             Cleveland Ex                   10-09.00    4
   6 Felder, Charisma             Bedford Spri                    9-06.25    3
 
 Event 225  Boys 7-8 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Adams, Dariyan               West Akron T                   11-11.50   10
   2 Knight-Dennison, Caleb       West Akron T                   10-04.50    8
 
 Event 226  Girls 9-10 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Scarvelli, Rileigh           Unattached                     25-11.00   10
   2 Edmond, Ahdiya               Feet on Fire        15-07.00   15-02.00    8
   3 Brandon, Nia                 West Akron T        12-00.00   13-08.00    6
   4 Watkins, Kayleigh            Strongsville                    9-08.00    5
  -- Rue, Savannah                Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 227  Boys 9-10 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Moore Ii, Lawrence           Cleveland Ex                   18-07.50   10
   2 Parsons, Harlem              West Akron T                   17-04.50    8
   3 Jackson Iii, Stanley         Cleveland Ex                   15-02.50    6
   4 Rhone, Odis                  Cleveland Mu                   14-05.50    5
   5 Finn, Elijah                 Strongsville                    8-01.00    4
  -- Elliott, Andre               Steel Valley        15-00.00         ND
 
 Event 228  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Neal, Mckenzie               Bedford Spri                   35-06.00   10
   2 Ford, Na'Kyla                Cleveland He        25-11.75   27-02.00    8
   3 Ballard, McKenzey            Bedford Spri                   27-00.25    6
   4 Mccort, Zoe                  Atp Elite                      26-01.00    5
   5 Falconer, Jasmine            West Akron T                   16-09.50    4
 
 Event 229  Boys 11-12 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Stewart, Jayden              Erie Lake Ef                   32-08.50   10
   2 Alten, Ethan                 Strongsville        28-00.00   29-09.25    8
  -- Taylor, Cole                 Cleveland Ex                         ND
 
 Event 230  Girls 13-14 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Abdullah, Ahleeah            Steel Valley        34-11.00   34-05.50   10
   2 Iacano, Isabel               Bedford Spri                   27-05.00    8
   3 Tabb, Alina                  Bedford Spri                   26-01.00    6
   4 Falconer, Gabrielle          West Akron T                   24-03.75    5
   5 Chambers, Dalaney            West Akron T                   17-05.00    4
   6 Garfield, Alyson             Cleveland Ex                   17-02.00    3
 
 Event 231  Boys 13-14 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 James, Jamell                Steel Valley        49-06.00   49-00.00   10
   2 Ward IV, Kenneth             Warrensville        34-02.00   34-06.50    8
   3 Hill, Ternino                Tyler Scott                    32-11.50    6
   4 Hill, Cyrus                  Tyler Scott                    29-09.00    5
   5 Steckner, David              Cleveland Ex                   27-04.75    4
   6 Dennison, Alonzo             West Akron T                   24-04.50    3
   7 Teague, Nasir                West Akron T                   23-02.50    2
   8 Seward, Kurtay               West Akron T                   17-10.00    1
 
 Event 236  Girls 15-16 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Wyatt, Madison               Strongsville        33-09.25   30-04.50   10
   2 Banks, Cierra                N.E.O. All S        25-00.00   22-08.00    8
   3 Roberts, Jadyn               West Akron T                   17-09.00    6
   4 Ali, Mina                    Cleveland He                   13-05.00    5
 
 Event 237  Boys 15-16 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Robinson, Jameire            Steel Valley        42-00.00   43-09.50   10
   2 Collier, Darius              Feet on Fire                   34-10.00    8
   3 Seward, Cody                 West Akron T                   19-00.00    6
  -- Coates, William              West Akron T                         ND
  -- Griffin, Bryson              Ohio Elite A                         ND
  -- Haynes, Quincy               Feet on Fire        32-02.25         ND
 
 Event 238  Girls 17-18 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Burton, Kayla                Bedford Spri                   20-00.25   10
 
 Event 239  Boys 17-18 Shot Put
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Armstrong, Christian         Steel Valley        45-06.00   43-06.50   10
 
 Event 248  Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Rileigh, Scarvelli           Unattached                        60-08   10
   2 Ballard, McKenzey            Bedford Spri                      48-05    8
   3 Ford, Na'Kyla                Cleveland He           50-00      43-03    6
   4 Falconer, Jasmine            West Akron T                      24-03    5
  -- Grimes, Leah                 Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 249  Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Alten, Ethan                 Strongsville           58-04      67-00   10
 
 Event 250  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Abdullah, Ahleeah            Steel Valley           92-02      89-03   10
   2 Iacano, Isabel               Bedford Spri                      64-10    8
   3 Tabb, Alina                  Bedford Spri                      59-11    6
   4 Garfield, Alyson             Cleveland Ex                   34-00.50    5
 
 Event 251  Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 James, Jamell                Steel Valley          164-11     147-02   10
   2 Ward IV, Kenneth             Warrensville           76-00   89-05.50    8
   3 Dennison, Alonzo             West Akron T                   69-01.50    6
   4 Steckner, David              Cleveland Ex                      54-04    5
   5 Seward, Kurtay               West Akron T                   49-06.50    4
   6 Hill, Cyrus                  Tyler Scott                       49-04    3
   7 De Wever, Cayden             Strongsville           41-02   42-05.50    2
   8 Teague, Nasir                West Akron T                   40-10.50    1
 
 Event 252  Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Wyatt, Madison               Strongsville          103-07     103-09   10
   2 Banks, Cierra                N.E.O. All S        64-11.75   55-05.50    8
   3 Roberts, Jadyn               West Akron T                      38-11    6
 
 Event 253  Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Robinson, Jameire            Steel Valley          135-05     138-09   10
   2 Ermakov, Dimitry             Strongsville           85-01   98-09.50    8
   3 Wright, Ty                   Portage Trai           94-00      95-08    6
   4 Collier, Darius              Feet on Fire                      67-03    5
   5 Griffin, Bryson              Ohio Elite A                      61-04    4
  -- Seward, Cody                 West Akron T                         ND
  -- Haynes, Quincy               Feet on Fire           82-11         ND
 
 Event 254  Girls 17-18 Discus Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Rockhold, McKennna           Unattached            111-03     108-05   10
   2 Burton, Kayla                Bedford Spri                      56-03    8
 
 Event 255  Boys 17-18 Discus Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Armstrong, Christian         Steel Valley          135-11     142-08   10
 
 Event 258  Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Thompson, Montana            West Akron T                   38-11.50   10
   2 Scarvelli, Julia             Unattached                     36-01.50    8
   3 Price, Rachael               Feet on Fire                   28-10.50    6
   4 Flemmings, Janilah           Zoom                              23-04    5
   5 Wingard, Juliana             Cleveland Ex                      20-03    4
   6 Polk, Rena                   Atp Elite                         19-08    2.50
   6 Bethea, Jala                 Bedford Spri                      19-08    2.50
  -- Anderson, Sanar              Ohio Elite A                         ND
  -- Austin, Symone               Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 259  Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Banks, Xavier                N.E.O. All S           50-03      52-02   10
   2 Burton, Ayden                Bedford Spri                      48-09    8
   3 Dozier, Gabriel              West Akron T                   46-00.50    6
   4 Bigsby, My'Lo                Bedford Spri                      39-11    5
   5 Adams, Dariyan               West Akron T                      29-09    4
   6 Scott, Alex                  Cleveland Ex                      29-03    3
   7 Smith, Parker                Cleveland Ex                      27-07    2
   8 Knight-Dennison, Caleb       West Akron T                      14-06    0.50
   8 Parker, Adonys               Bedford Spri                      14-06    0.50
 
 Event 260  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Thomas, Zurielle             West Akron T                      50-04   10
   2 Scarvelli, Rileigh           Unattached                        49-08    8
   3 Solomon, Kania               West Akron T                      33-08    6
   4 Brandon, Nia                 West Akron T                      19-09    5
  -- Austin-Hughes, Zyrria        Ohio Elite A                         ND
  -- Anderson, Zafeerah           Ohio Elite A                         ND
  -- Rue, Savannah                Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 261  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Salters, Jj                  Unattached                     84-01.50   10
   2 Tkachenko, Artiom            Cleveland Ex                      56-02    8
   3 Cole, Antione                Bedford Spri                      45-10    6
   4 Parsons, Harlem              West Akron T                      41-08    5
   5 Ali, Najmi                   Near West Re                      41-03    4
   6 Scott, Eric                  Cleveland Ex                      40-04    3
   7 Rhone, Odis                  Cleveland Mu                   36-02.50    2
   8 Pryor, Jalen                 West Akron T                      30-06    1
   9 Finn, Elijah                 Strongsville                      24-08
  -- Powell, Malek                West Akron T                         ND
 
 Event 262  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Alysse, Martin               Cleveland Ex                   71-00.50   10
   2 Mccort, Zoe                  Atp Elite                         65-09    8
   3 Ballard, McKenzey            Bedford Spri                      65-03    6
   4 Sands, Madison               Feet on Fire           69-09      62-09    5
   5 Ford, Na'Kyla                Cleveland He                      38-10    4
   6 Falconer, Jasmine            West Akron T                      32-10    3
   7 Porter, Sariyah              West Akron T                      27-03    2
  -- Tillis, Saniyah              West Akron T                         ND
  -- Williams, Taylor             West Akron T                         ND
  -- Nelson, Morgan               Bedford Spri                         ND
  -- Neal, Mckenzie               Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 263  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Graves, Daivon               Ohio Elite A                      71-06   10
   2 Alten, Ethan                 Strongsville           65-00      61-10    8
   3 Thompson, Monty              West Akron T                   57-03.50    6
  -- Stewart, Jayden              Erie Lake Ef                         ND
 
 Event 268  Girls 15-16 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Griffin, Kennedy             Strongsville        18-00.00   19-00.00   10
   2 Brown, Jalaya                Set The Pace        17-00.00   17-08.00    8
   3 Janes, J'Khai                Cleveland Ex                   14-06.25    6
  -- Chester, Haleigh             Tyler Scott                          ND
  -- Akins, Anisha                Tyler Scott         12-00.00         ND
 
 Event 270  Men 15-16 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Williamson, Isaac            Feet on Fire        18-06.25   19-05.50   10
   2 Bradford, Javontez           Atp Elite                      18-09.50    8
   3 Wshington Jr, Rodney         Bedford Spri                   17-08.25    6
   4 Burton, Ian                  Atp Elite                      16-11.00    5
   5 Abdullah, Sultan             Steel Valley        15-05.00   15-10.00    4
   6 Borrelli, Kolten             Portage Trai                   15-01.50    3
   7 Wright, Ty                   Portage Trai        15-00.00   14-10.75    2
  -- Calloway, Andre              Bedford Spri                         ND
  -- Lymon Jr, Daniel             Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 271  Girls 17-18 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Krauth, Alexa                Strongsville                   14-02.25   10
  -- Ngozi, Ada                   Bedford Spri                         ND
 
 Event 272  Boys 17-18 Long Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Zanders, Lukas               Cleveland Ex                   21-03.00   10
   2 Rini, Adam                   Strongsville        21-04.00   20-05.00    8
   3 Aske, Andrew                 Unattached                     19-08.00    6
  -- Elder, Clayton               Unattached                           ND
  -- Mcloughlin, Kevin            Strongsville                         ND
 
 Event 279  Girls 9-10 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Scarvelli, Rileigh           Unattached                      4-00.00   10
   2 Banks, Makenzie              N.E.O. All S         3-10.00    3-08.00    8
 
 Event 280  Boys 9-10 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Salters, Jj                  Unattached                      3-08.00   10
   2 Tkachenko, Artiom            Cleveland Ex                    3-02.00    8
 
 Event 281  Girls 11-12 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Allen, Kai                   Cleveland Ex                    4-02.00   10
   2 Salters, Jera                Unattached                      4-00.00    8
   3 Curtain, Tristen             Feet on Fire                    3-02.00    6
 
 Event 282  Boys 11-12 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Hampton, Jamarion            Zoom                            4-02.00   10
   2 Hooks, Elijah                Cleveland He         2-11.75   J4-02.00    8
   3 Alex, Salzinger              Cleveland Ex                    3-06.00    6
  -- Taylor, Cole                 Cleveland Ex                         NH
 
 Event 283  Girls 13-14 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Banks, Aaliyah               N.E.O. All S         4-09.75    4-08.00   10
   2 Kingsley, Makayla            Strongsville         4-04.00    4-06.00    8
   3 Kirkpatrick, Laila           Cleveland He                    4-00.00    6
 
 Event 284  Boys 13-14 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Farrow, Andrew               Strongsville                    5-02.00   10
   2 Koval, Gavin                 Strongsville                    4-06.00    8
   3 Sumlin, Romell               Cleveland He                    4-02.00    6
   4 Hodge, Jahmal                Cleveland He                    3-08.00    5
   5 De Wever, Cayden             Strongsville         3-06.00    3-06.00    4
 
 Event 285  Girls 15-16 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Rodriguez, Natalia           Strongsville         5-01.00    5-00.00   10
 
 Event 286  Boys 15-16 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Lacy, Giovaughni             Ohio Elite A                    5-04.00   10
   2 Calloway, Andre              Bedford Spri                    5-02.00    8
   3 Howell, James                Bedford Spri                   J5-02.00    6
   4 Zebbs, Donte                 Bedford Spri                    4-08.00    5
 
 Event 287  Girls 17-18 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Harris, Jaya                 Strongsville                    5-02.00   10
 
 Event 288  Boys 17-18 High Jump
 ================================================================================
     Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
 ================================================================================
   1 Harrison, Jaivon             Cleveland Ex                    6-06.00   10
   2 Schoeneman, Gavin            Unattached           6-00.00    6-04.00    8
   3 Aske, Andrew                 Unattached                      6-02.00    6
   4 Zanders, Lukas               Cleveland Ex                    5-10.00    5
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - 63 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Cleveland Mustangs Track & 237        2) Strongsville Youth Track  236
     3) Bedford Sprint Masters     188.50     4) West Akron Track          181
     5) Cleveland Express CXTC     145        6) Feet on FIRE              132
     7) ATP ELITE                  118.50     8) N.E.O. All Star Track Clu  78
     9) Cleveland Heights Tigers    72       10) SET THE PACE TC            69
    11) STEEL VALLEY NITRO TRACK C  31       12) Warrensville Tiger Speed   30
    13) Redbarontc                  27       14) Euclid Panthers            26
    15) Zoom                        17       16) Ohio Elite Athletics       11
    16) Ohio Heat Track Club        11       18) ONKA 1080 RC                8
    19) Portage Trail Blazers        6       19) Strongsville                6
    21) Erie Lake Effect             4       22) Tyler Scott Lancaster TSL   1
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 65 Events Scored
 ===============================================================================
     1) Cleveland Express CXTC     277        2) Strongsville Youth Track  245
     3) West Akron Track           209.50     4) Bedford Sprint Masters    186.50
     5) Feet on FIRE               120        6) ATP ELITE                 111
     7) Ohio Elite Athletics       103        8) Warrensville Tiger Speed   98
     9) STEEL VALLEY NITRO TRACK C  95       10) N.E.O. All Star Track Clu  62
    11) Cleveland Heights Tigers    61       12) Zoom                       46
    13) Cleveland Mustangs Track &  44       14) Tyler Scott Lancaster TSL  30
    15) Near West Recreation        27       16) Portage Trail Blazers      22
    17) Ohio Heat Track Club        21       18) SET THE PACE TC            20
    18) Redbarontc                  20       20) Erie Lake Effect           19
    21) Strongsville                 5