Athlete Entries


2 Mile Run 347 entries

Athlete Seed Team
DiGiacomo, Andrew Nagel MS
Divanovic, Amina Nagel MS
Wilson, Ben Loveland MS
Murphy, Paige Milford MS
Thompson, Kaylee Kings MS
Thacker, Brandon Nagel MS
Smith, Evan Loveland MS
Craig, Lucas Milford MS
Sprague, Rowan Walnut Hills Middle School
Flores, Ben Nagel MS
Lyons, Olivia Nagel MS
Hicks, Emma Loveland MS
Weaver, Josephine Milford MS
Phillips, Thomas Nagel MS
Bordwine, Lyla Nagel MS
Gregorsok, Trevor Loveland MS
Austin, Tanner Milford MS
Kalagayan, Meghan Walnut Hills Middle School
Stock, Brendan Kings MS
McCorvey, Micah Nagel MS
Stutzman, Addison Nagel MS
Reis, Maggie Loveland MS
Devine, Dennis Walnut Hills Middle School
Glass, Brady West Clermont MS
Coplen, Jonah Nagel MS
Chopra, Anjali Nagel MS
Tackett, Ben Loveland MS
King, Audry Milford MS
Cecrle, Ella Kings MS
Smith, Ryan Nagel MS
Hartman, Michael Loveland MS
Corney, Tristan Milford MS
Spaeth, Lakeland Walnut Hills Middle School
Downs, Anna West Clermont MS
Gomaa, Adam Nagel MS
Colglazier, Kelsey Nagel MS
Gerstemeier, Matt Loveland MS
Simones, Wyatt Milford MS
Hart, Agnes Walnut Hills Middle School
Knight, Jeff Kings MS
Mahan, Will Nagel MS
Smith, Fiona Nagel MS
Neiger, Claire Loveland MS
Cooney, Lewis Walnut Hills Middle School
Brubaker, Cole West Clermont MS
Brown, Nolan Nagel MS
Bullard, Violet Nagel MS
Smith, Leo Loveland MS
Hams, Zoe Milford MS
Hart, Maura Kings MS
Schneider, Ben Nagel MS
Westermeyer, Daniel Loveland MS
Baker, Nicholas Milford MS
Schneider, Zachary Walnut Hills Middle School
Mahaffey, Jocilyn West Clermont MS
Doster, Jack Nagel MS
Aman, Grace Nagel MS
Fagerland, Jack Loveland MS
Pramaggiore, Alexis Milford MS
Crew, Narra Walnut Hills Middle School
Ballard, Will Kings MS
Kueper, Quinn Nagel MS
Salti, Mary Nagel MS
Jones, Reagan Loveland MS
Bettinger, Cameron Walnut Hills Middle School
Chamberlain, Christopher Kings MS
Scheve, Ben Nagel MS
Dippold, Will Loveland MS
Bottomley, Phillip Milford MS
Schemmel, Dominic Walnut Hills Middle School
Mcinturf, Gina West Clermont MS
Anderson, Garrett Nagel MS
Binning, Lindsey Nagel MS
Scherman, Tyler Loveland MS
Fugate, Macy Milford MS
Leist, Nolan Nagel MS
Lundrigan, Kaitlyn Nagel MS
Craig, Garrett Loveland MS
O'Hearn, Conner Milford MS
Goetz, Lydia Walnut Hills Middle School
Hussey, Scott Kings MS
King, Joey Nagel MS
Roberts, Sophie Nagel MS
Cooper, Justine Loveland MS
Sella, Mischa Walnut Hills Middle School
Rozzi, Giovanni Kings MS
Salti, Faraj Nagel MS
Wilson, Conner Loveland MS
Foy, Riley Milford MS
Saltarelli, Roman Walnut Hills Middle School
Johnson, Chloe West Clermont MS
Nash, Aidan Nagel MS
Arnold, Penny Nagel MS
Mangan, Marcel Loveland MS
Schuler, Kate Milford MS
Cukovecki, Tyler Kings MS
Keller, Dean Nagel MS
Richardson, Mallory Nagel MS
Choi, Sophia Loveland MS
Bergeron, Lawson Walnut Hills Middle School
Tholen, Jesse Nagel MS
Neugebauer, Reese Nagel MS
Bentley, Chet Loveland MS
Laslo-Haer, William Milford MS
Hennessy, Sheridan Walnut Hills Middle School
Rusche, Denny Nagel MS
Sitotaw, Meklit Nagel MS
Lamb, Aidan Loveland MS
Campman, Katy Milford MS
Shepherd, Eden Kings MS
Rehmel, Will Nagel MS
Kuschel, Addison Nagel MS
Clayton, Adam Milford MS
Remotigue, Logan Walnut Hills Middle School
Weigand, Gretchen West Clermont MS
Fariello, Trey Nagel MS
Holt, Sophia Nagel MS
Griffin, Bethany Loveland MS
Vasa, Mahima Milford MS
Barrick, Jackson Nagel MS
Taylor, Maria Nagel MS
Oughterson, Sam Loveland MS
Jones, Evan Milford MS
Flessa, Marie Walnut Hills Middle School
Bender, Jack Kings MS
Howe, Oliver Nagel MS
Rathje, Julia Nagel MS
Addo, Chelsea Loveland MS
Richey, Jack Walnut Hills Middle School
Eastlake, Isaac Nagel MS
Baldauf, Tessa Nagel MS
Jones, Carson Loveland MS
Chadwell, DJ Milford MS
Witte, Aidah Walnut Hills Middle School
Clark, Nolan Kings MS
Randall, Aaron Nagel MS
Wronowski, Katherine Nagel MS
Burkhardt, Ethan Milford MS
LaCates, Ian Walnut Hills Middle School
Curtis, Sophie West Clermont MS
Dowling, Will Nagel MS
Gutbier, Madeline Nagel MS
Freve, Addy Loveland MS
Sweeney, Addison Milford MS
Wheeler, Baily Nagel MS
Thomas, Gabriel Nagel MS
Caldwell, Blake Loveland MS
Hornschemeier, Luke Milford MS
Tollefson, Beck Walnut Hills Middle School
Heimkreiter, Finn Nagel MS
O'Brien, Taylor Nagel MS
Gard, Lauren Loveland MS
Hassman, Ella Milford MS
Gaskins, Brady Nagel MS
Goret, Ellery Nagel MS
Hogan, Teddy Loveland MS
Llerena, Gabriel Milford MS
Schnadower, Zoe Walnut Hills Middle School
Hunt, Liam Kings MS
Miller, Cohen Nagel MS
Ward, Julia Nagel MS
Veenamen, Mya Loveland MS
Haase, Brian Walnut Hills Middle School
Miller, Carson West Clermont MS
Dillingham, Alex Nagel MS
Flores, Sylvia Nagel MS
Tew, Alex Loveland MS
Newman, Bree Milford MS
Standage, Michael Nagel MS
Winslow, Zander Nagel MS
Cree, Connor Loveland MS
Evans, Connor Milford MS
Sutton, Joseph Walnut Hills Middle School
Galus, Jackson Nagel MS
Magee, Samantha Nagel MS
Schroeder, Lily Loveland MS
Witsken, Isabelle Milford MS
Pimenidis, Christopher Nagel MS
Richards, Gabby Nagel MS
Hammer, Charlie Loveland MS
Flaig, Austin Milford MS
Munoz, Tamara Walnut Hills Middle School
Lazarde, Ricky Kings MS
McDermott, Leo Nagel MS
Timmers, Maria Nagel MS
Spencer, Maddy Loveland MS
Elrod, Caden Walnut Hills Middle School
Whiting, Jeremy West Clermont MS
Dickerson, Ethan Nagel MS
Day, Leah Nagel MS
Watt, Carter Loveland MS
McFarland, Clarissa Milford MS
Jent, Madi Kings MS
Terry, Evan Nagel MS
Watson, Luke Loveland MS
Cornwell, James Milford MS
Spieser, William Walnut Hills Middle School
Verma, Sameer Nagel MS
Rash, Caitlin Nagel MS
Glassmeyer, Wyatt Loveland MS
Treon, Wyatt Milford MS
Hendrickson, Charlotte Walnut Hills Middle School
Giller, Robert Kings MS
Martin, Garrison Nagel MS
Southard, Katherine Nagel MS
Noe, Bella Loveland MS
Debono, Julian Walnut Hills Middle School
Dixon, Trenton West Clermont MS
Cafferky, Kolin Nagel MS
Carnevale, Sara Nagel MS
Spears, Blake Loveland MS
Hendricks, Allyson Milford MS
Bender, Ashleigh Kings MS
Schrand, Greg Nagel MS
Deem, Jason Loveland MS
Brossart, Andrew Milford MS
Smith, Logan Walnut Hills Middle School
Ennemoser, Katie West Clermont MS
Rettig, Nathan Nagel MS
Elfers, Anna Nagel MS
Garcia Saucedo, Luis Loveland MS
Roediger, Ethan Milford MS
Hand, Kaitlyn Walnut Hills Middle School
Arnesen, Grant Kings MS
Maginnis, Gordon Nagel MS
Salti, Rosa Nagel MS
Kady, Marcella Loveland MS
Biesiada, Jan Walnut Hills Middle School
Armstrong, Charles Nagel MS
Bottoms, Hannah Nagel MS
Sichak, Andrew Loveland MS
Hackler, Madysen Milford MS
Miller, Brooklyn Kings MS
Schmittauer, Henry Nagel MS
Ciric, Ian Loveland MS
Wirth, Nikolas Milford MS
Schlaudecker, Noah Walnut Hills Middle School
Gyarmati, Zoie West Clermont MS
Towne, Lucas Nagel MS
Tholen, Sarah Nagel MS
Dwyer, Craig Loveland MS
Owens, Cameron Milford MS
Agnello, Maria Walnut Hills Middle School
Wind, Parker Kings MS
Kinsey, Nathan Nagel MS
Royse, Meradith Nagel MS
Ehrler, Sylvie Loveland MS
Hackett, Colm Walnut Hills Middle School
Harrison, Hayden Kings MS
Salti, Nader Nagel MS
Astifan, Isaac Loveland MS
Tomsic, Asher Milford MS
Sammarco, Alexander Walnut Hills Middle School
Hubbard, Elizabeth West Clermont MS
Ciesick, Cj Nagel MS
Barjaktarovich, Piper Nagel MS
Pfammatter, Caleb Loveland MS
Braun, Lily Milford MS
Faulkner, Brayden Kings MS
Kiggins, Sam Nagel MS
Roberts, Emma Nagel MS
Cooper, Josie Loveland MS
Warnken, Nolan Walnut Hills Middle School
Carpenter, Matthew Nagel MS
Standage, Maren Nagel MS
Bole, Ethan Loveland MS
Miley, Collin Milford MS
Symson, Logan Walnut Hills Middle School
Ely, Ian Nagel MS
Weber, Lexi Nagel MS
Lucas, Carter Loveland MS
Cornetet, Selena Milford MS
Ulloa, Joshua Kings MS
Rubleske, James Nagel MS
McOwen, Hannah Nagel MS
Mcpeek, Ben Milford MS
Russo, Roman Walnut Hills Middle School
Dreyer, Brianna West Clermont MS
Gatto, Joey Kings MS
Karceski, Griffin Nagel MS
Rhodus, Jill Nagel MS
Bentley, Chloe Loveland MS
Wells, Simon Walnut Hills Middle School
Patek, Ben Nagel MS
Sheffer, Kaci Nagel MS
Alkire, Jacob Loveland MS
Kittrell, Ian Milford MS
Johns, Sabine Walnut Hills Middle School
Noll, Matthew Nagel MS
Issa, Falastin Nagel MS
Jordan, Tyler Loveland MS
Linvelle, Ellise Milford MS
Turner, Owen Kings MS
Regan, Ty Nagel MS
Zreik, Chloe Nagel MS
Eminger, Luke Milford MS
McCracken, Gavin Walnut Hills Middle School
Binning, Calista West Clermont MS
Duffey, Joseph Nagel MS
Haney, Megan Nagel MS
Huff, Sophia Loveland MS
Tassiello, Kaitlyn Milford MS
Homan, Chase Nagel MS
Boyle, Hannah Nagel MS
Armstrong, Zayne Loveland MS
Jewett, Duran Milford MS
Dembele, Djibril Walnut Hills Middle School
Broaddrick, Seth Kings MS
Hiler, Aiden Nagel MS
Parker, Camille Nagel MS
Georgakopoulas, Angelina Loveland MS
Sojda, Laura Milford MS
Mink, Leo Nagel MS
Baker, Audrey Nagel MS
Huff, Nick Loveland MS
Wagner, Jacob Milford MS
Westrich, Evelyn Walnut Hills Middle School
Power, Gavin Kings MS
Morgan, Joshua Nagel MS
Whitley, Kayla Nagel MS
Schneider, Levi Milford MS
Hamilton, Charles Walnut Hills Middle School
Shively, Logan West Clermont MS
Domelle, Anthony Nagel MS
Grote, Cecillia Nagel MS
Petrella, Dree Loveland MS
Newman, Corrine Milford MS
Bailey, Caleb Nagel MS
Yamaguchi, Joshua Nagel MS
Burns, Brady Loveland MS
Hornschemeier, Jack Milford MS
Swift, Charles Walnut Hills Middle School
Hartong, Ben Nagel MS
Marotti, Lucy Nagel MS
Dell, Reagan Loveland MS
Maglecic, Ali Milford MS
Jones, Griffin Nagel MS
Mack, Sydney Nagel MS
Hanna, Matt Loveland MS
Huxell, Cal Milford MS
Musgove, Harper Walnut Hills Middle School
Raycheck, Mitchell Kings MS
Meiners, Joe Nagel MS
Vogelgesang, Lydia Nagel MS
Renock, Reese Loveland MS
Fryer, Hudson Walnut Hills Middle School
Farmer, Jake West Clermont MS
Back to Top

Boys 5000 Meter Run 210 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vasa, Sathvik Milford
Vogt, Ethan Walnut Hills
Yamaguchi, Noah Turpin
Newberry, Owen Anderson
Chunn, Caleb Kings
Dyer, Caden Loveland
White, Noah Milford
Click, Carter West Clermont HS
Place, Brayden Kings
Mcsherry, Luke Walnut Hills
Morton, Peter Turpin
Tilford, Sam Anderson
Chevalier, Ryan Loveland
Williams, Kyle Milford
Kelley, Silas Walnut Hills
Anderson, Graham Turpin
Dever, Brennen Anderson
Faz, Carson Kings
Steiner, Brady Loveland
Conley, Gabe Walnut Hills
Hermans, Holden Turpin
Brockwell, Tad Kings
Walro, Lou Walnut Hills
Carnevale, Paul Turpin
Whitney, Alex Anderson
Ditchen, Alex Loveland
Mullarkey, Dylan Milford
Jones, Xavier Walnut Hills
Barrett, Adam Turpin
Caldwell, Bradley Anderson
Barta, Tom Kings
Losekamp, Matthew Loveland
Haskell, David Anderson
Hanlon, Nathan Kings
Keegan, Robert Walnut Hills
Wagner, Kenny Turpin
Ruff, Alex Anderson
Beran, Colin Loveland
Ryan, Connor West Clermont HS
Hildebrand, Colin Walnut Hills
Canterbury, Lucas Turpin
Allwein, Gianni Walnut Hills
Dunn, Noah Turpin
Hern, Noah Anderson
Potter, Kameron Kings
Salatin, Alex Loveland
Baker, Nate Milford
Henn, Sam Kings
Flora, Connor Turpin
Griffin, Kyle Loveland
Dissanayake, Ravi West Clermont HS
Gibson, Shaun Walnut Hills
Carter, Luke Turpin
Sommers, Nathan Anderson
Wind, Spencer Kings
Kuhn, Sean Loveland
Stottman, Isaiah Kings
Landers, Troy Milford
Fenton, Garrett Walnut Hills
Massaro, Nick Turpin
Grimes, Kyle Anderson
Hoskins, Ryan West Clermont HS
Morian, Clarke Walnut Hills
Day, Micah Turpin
Roberts, Eric Anderson
Fields, Jacob Kings
Pennington, Jack Kings
Pschesang, Payton Milford
Geis, Angelo Walnut Hills
Wickman, Dean Turpin
Dostal, Brayden Anderson
Giller, Dennis Kings
Saletta, Alex Loveland
Dozois, Trent Milford
Reveal, Mitchell West Clermont HS
Gardner, Ruben Walnut Hills
Geis, Drew Turpin
Riffle, Alex Anderson
Dickerson, Preston Kings
Kegg, Sam West Clermont HS
Meeker, Spencer Kings
Faler, Michael Milford
Williams, Zack Walnut Hills
Johnson, Zach Turpin
Kowalak, Alex Anderson
Miller, Gavin Loveland
Sherwood, Jake Milford
Sperl, Michael West Clermont HS
Murray, Owen Walnut Hills
Black, Connor Turpin
Teisman, Sean Anderson
Fischer, Alex Kings
Coors, Ryan Milford
Carmack, Noah West Clermont HS
Muhammad, Shareef Withrow
Stottmann, Jeremiah Kings
Spieser, Jack Walnut Hills
Kissel, Andrew Turpin
Lowden, Ian Anderson
Heckman, Evan Loveland
Barnett, Kevin Milford
Hoskins, Henry Walnut Hills
Weaver, Cole Turpin
Mizukawa, Sam Anderson
Diebel, Tucker Kings
Lynn, Chad Milford
McGraw, Mitchell West Clermont HS
Barnett, Matt Kings
Behnfeldt, Finn Walnut Hills
Morton, John Turpin
Mcclain, Luke Anderson
Neiger, Sam Loveland
Mccann, Max Milford
Stevens, Avery Walnut Hills
Parker, Trey Turpin
Ibarra, Jonathan Anderson
Jones, Wesley Kings
Hanson, Grant Loveland
Nolan, Max Walnut Hills
Flecker, Ryan Kings
Remotigue, Nathan Walnut Hills
Butkovich, Sean Turpin
Armstrong, Jack Anderson
Jeffcott, Brady Loveland
Kaylor, Aj Milford
Miller, Jack Walnut Hills
Heis, Forest Turpin
Morales, Alex Anderson
Harris, Tyler Kings
Spencer, Max Loveland
Halbeisen, Ethan Walnut Hills
Williams, Grey Turpin
Granat, Ben Kings
Schulze, Everett Walnut Hills
Pierce, Paul Turpin
Cloud, Mason Anderson
Ballman, David Loveland
Williams, Camden West Clermont HS
Simon, Michael Milford
Speelman, Owen Walnut Hills
Braun, Garrett Turpin
Smith, Nick Anderson
Taylor, Max Kings
Mays, Zach Loveland
Hicks, Trey Kings
Randall, Timothy Turpin
Pond, Dustin Anderson
Dippold, Sam Loveland
Manuel, Nic West Clermont HS
Studaway, Mario Walnut Hills
Gref, Grant Turpin
Pobanz, Jake Anderson
Strassell, Will Kings
Wolf, Alex Loveland
Hams, Jacob Milford
Vogt, Ryan Walnut Hills
Wilson, Ian Turpin
Kaeppner, Andrew Anderson
Stutz, Ajay Loveland
Discristoforo, Luke West Clermont HS
Meyer, Lowell Walnut Hills
Blaxall, Hayden Turpin
Dorsey, Ian Anderson
Huecker, Jackson Kings
Davalos, Ricky Kings
Hawes, Luke Milford
Hand, Tristan Walnut Hills
Davidson, Cooper Turpin
Stockslager, Adam Anderson
Nunns, Elliott Kings
Becker, Kyle Loveland
Moore, Ethan West Clermont HS
Philips, Caden Walnut Hills
Dewey, William Turpin
Gonzales, Matthew Anderson
Klaber, Eric Kings
Moody, Will Kings
Edwards, Zeke Milford
Rayburn, Will Walnut Hills
Roberts, Max Turpin
Myres, Abe Anderson
Spelic, Adam Kings
Jerome, Carter Loveland
Stewart, Owen Milford
Kaiser, Kory West Clermont HS
Hattemer, Henry Walnut Hills
Kinney, Hunter Turpin
Colson, Dylan Anderson
Justus, Alex Kings
Kegg, Ben West Clermont HS
Emery, Roberto Withrow
Taylor, Xander Kings
Chavez, Karl Milford
Dressing, Ian Walnut Hills
Bentley, Jack Turpin
Prather, Joey Anderson
Murray, Jack Loveland
Brown, Breck Milford
Lagana, Davis West Clermont HS
Simon, Henry Walnut Hills
Nyland, Ben Turpin
Dunnohew, Jacob Anderson
Fitzgerald, Keegan Kings
Pruitt, Nick Milford
Robinette, Bryson West Clermont HS
Mueller, Jacob Kings
Peters, Evan Walnut Hills
Salmons, Drew Turpin
Shivakumar, Adi Anderson
Waple, Andrew Loveland
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 174 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Keller, Anna Turpin
Egan, Kali Loveland
Stiens, Kate Walnut Hills
Phillips, Deborah Anderson
Hanna, Claire West Clermont HS
Westrich, Mary Walnut Hills
Mcmullin, Abby Turpin
Wilson, Merrik Anderson
Hanlon, Ella Kings
Daumeyer, Skyler Loveland
Eberhart, Rikkiah Withrow
Duff, Lexi Loveland
Adam, Molly Walnut Hills
Conrad, Sam Milford
Appell, Kamryn Kings
Dill, Lydia Turpin
Sturm, Eva Loveland
Campbell, Aliza Walnut Hills
Gonzales, Morgan Anderson
Hawkins, Heather West Clermont HS
Warren, Audrey Walnut Hills
Mailloux, Libby Milford
Miller, Hannah Kings
Kelly, Katie Anderson
Schaefer, Vanessa West Clermont HS
Baldauf, Celeste Turpin
Cannon, Nami Loveland
Duke De Lanerolle, Apsara Walnut Hills
Mullarkey, Briana Milford
Smith, Morgan Kings
Manaster, Maya Turpin
Snider, Maaike Loveland
Warm, Poppy Walnut Hills
Callahan, Chloe Anderson
Armstrong, Madison West Clermont HS
Recob, Jenna Milford
Kauffman, Lucca Walnut Hills
Bracken, Quinn Anderson
Bush, Lauren Kings
Lambert, Ella Turpin
Badzik, Samantha Loveland
Tollefson, Sofia Walnut Hills
Arrasmith, Colleen West Clermont HS
Wood, Savannah Kings
Sager, Emmy Loveland
Braun, Margaret Milford
O'callaghan, Theo Walnut Hills
Shoemaker, Gwen Turpin
Hazlett, Jennifer Anderson
Gardner, Paige Turpin
Wallace, Claire Loveland
Mieli, Joy Walnut Hills
Speed, Ellie West Clermont HS
Russell, Halcy Turpin
Dillhoff, Bella Loveland
Fronduti, Margie Walnut Hills
Chelgren, Allison Anderson
Grabenbauer, Ayla Milford
Drechsler, Zoe Walnut Hills
Wolfford, Maya Turpin
Schweinhagen, Abby Anderson
Garter, Brooke Kings
Colegate, Ally Loveland
Maxwell, Jayne Turpin
Cree, Chloe Loveland
Meyer, Caroline Walnut Hills
Chapman, Autumn Kings
Mcgrath, Erin Turpin
Crowley, Laura Loveland
Schade, Elly Walnut Hills
Standage, Rachel Anderson
Rouse, Alexa Milford
Sundararajan, Maya Walnut Hills
Stutzman, Izzy Turpin
Broxterman, Anne Anderson
Larson, Megan Kings
Loomis, Mikayla Loveland
Funk, Alexi Loveland
Hordinski, Sabina Walnut Hills
Verderber, Abby Milford
Mattson, Nicole Kings
Phillips, Marina Turpin
Zicka, Ellie Loveland
Beidleman, Parker Walnut Hills
Severson, Maddy Anderson
Rachford—Sullivan, Hannah West Clermont HS
George, Brooklyn Milford
Hastings, Isabel Walnut Hills
Rhodus, Abbie Turpin
Horstman, Hope Anderson
Wood, Alayna Kings
O'keefe, Audrey Loveland
Cox, Marvasia Withrow
Hallock, Sarah Loveland
Adams, Charlotte Walnut Hills
Pham, Amy Milford
Dickerson, Peyton Kings
Reed, Mae Turpin
Tibbs, Meghan Loveland
Rebich, Hannah Walnut Hills
Shellenbarger, Trudy Anderson
Thuma, Tawni West Clermont HS
Thomas, Kirstin Loveland
Adam, Megan Walnut Hills
Ramos, Annabelle Milford
Ellison, Meghan Kings
Emerson, Elaina Turpin
Richards, Ansley Loveland
Flynn-tombragel, Gabrielle Walnut Hills
Mizukawa, Leah Anderson
King, Caitlin West Clermont HS
Raisch, Maddi Walnut Hills
Feldkamp, Gretchen Milford
Kroell, Kaitlyn Kings
Latham, Sarah Anderson
Wagner, Elisa West Clermont HS
Fox, Kelly Turpin
Carr, Ellie Loveland
Ottley, Sarah Walnut Hills
Stansell, Brooke Milford
Minning, Sarah Walnut Hills
Ballard, Hanna Kings
Gonos, Megan Turpin
Madix, Sarah Loveland
Xia, Annie Walnut Hills
Absalon, Ella Anderson
Hall, Brooke West Clermont HS
Flanders, Margaret Walnut Hills
Wright, Lorelei Turpin
Stefan, Molly Anderson
Gandert, Abby Kings
Jones, Madelyn Milford
Polivka, Anna Turpin
Reis, Jenna Loveland
Gavin, Anna Walnut Hills
Lehn, Chloe West Clermont HS
Garter, Ashlyn Kings
George, Ashley Loveland
Rodeffer, Emily Milford
Wilke, Olivia Walnut Hills
Richard, Mariana Turpin
East, Erin Anderson
Middendorf, Jennifer Turpin
Wallace, Brooke Loveland
Miller, Abby Walnut Hills
Stringer, Chloe West Clermont HS
Mays, Natalie Turpin
Gibbins, Jessie Loveland
Gerth, Emme Walnut Hills
Stenger, Emma Anderson
Lane, Kate Milford
Phalen, Cora Walnut Hills
Wells, Patricia Turpin
Dearman, Madeline Anderson
Deaton, Lauren Kings
Poteet, Lauren Loveland
Sarver, Carson Loveland
Brubacher, Hannah Walnut Hills
Orourke, Audrey Kings
Speelman, Jane Turpin
Westfall, Ava Loveland
Rodriguez, Isabel Walnut Hills
Mace, Caroline Anderson
Kleinfeldt, Paige Milford
Lundgren, Alice Walnut Hills
Adams, Abigail Turpin
Naberhaus, Kuren Anderson
Doughman, Sara Kings
Dillhoff, Sofia Loveland
Dudley, Nadia Withrow
Fogel, Allie Loveland
Mcsherry, Sabrina Walnut Hills
Herrmann, Kate Milford
Kenneweg, Sam Kings
Back to Top