Stow Bulldog Invitational 2019 vs Stow Bulldog Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +119 736 617
Overall Average -45.71 22:04.86 22:50.57
1st-10th Place -29.14 16:20.70 16:49.84
1st-25th Place -20.03 16:53.23 17:13.26
1st-50th Place -27.52 17:12.37 17:39.89
1st-100th Place -33.84 17:40.00 18:13.84
Common Athletes -- -- 236
Ran Faster 192 215 23
Ran Season Best 88 97 9
Average Time -1:29.03 21:46.02 23:15.06
Median Time -1:25.85 21:18.84 22:44.69
Middle 80% Times -1:23.50 21:35.29 22:58.80
Top 10% Times -1:15.64 17:07.17 18:22.80
Top 25% Times -1:17.71 17:58.95 19:16.67
Top 50% Times -1:22.90 19:08.38 20:31.28
Bottom 50% Times -1:35.17 24:23.66 25:58.83
Bottom 25% Times -1:46.32 26:15.79 28:02.11
Bottom 10% Times -2:25.48 28:01.07 30:26.55
Average Difference -1:28.84 -- --
Median Difference -1:19.35 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:22.06 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:09.64 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:21.21 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:08.82 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:21.21 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:37.50 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:03.80 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:42.90 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Matt Singleton Aurora -53.21 16:06.04 16:59.25
Tommy Naiman Tallmadge -2:06.16 16:25.59 18:31.75
Seth Macura Stow-Munroe Falls -1:15.67 16:28.94 17:44.61
Koby Dunford Cuy. Falls -2:43.06 16:30.23 19:13.29
Jack Root Hudson -1:05.02 16:31.86 17:36.88
Titan Casey Hudson -1:27.65 16:36.30 18:03.95
Jack Wilcoxson Cuy. Falls -1:52.84 16:39.91 18:32.75
Andrew Ploskunak Aurora -1:10.64 16:47.72 17:58.36
Ethan Smith Hudson -1:28.39 16:53.39 18:21.78
Luke Good Hudson -1:02.03 17:02.20 18:04.23
Cooper Leseure Stow-Munroe Falls -1:30.71 17:11.01 18:41.72
Kyle Betz Hudson -1:41.13 17:15.23 18:56.36
James Banko Hudson -2:10.67 17:16.71 19:27.38
Dawson Ansley Tallmadge -1:12.72 17:17.34 18:30.06
Justin Hartland Aurora -1:28.81 17:20.49 18:49.30
Drew Hartline Hudson -3:45.86 17:22.09 21:07.95
Mathew Duffy Stow-Munroe Falls -47.22 17:23.50 18:10.72
Max Rollins Mayfield -1:12.61 17:26.49 18:39.10
Jackson Queen Tallmadge -1:16.50 17:33.98 18:50.48
Jack Seifert Hudson -1:29.45 17:38.80 19:08.25
Max Manderbach Aurora -1:00.36 17:41.57 18:41.93
Henry Brosch Stow-Munroe Falls -48.07 17:47.22 18:35.29
Daniel Bell Hudson -59.06 17:47.53 18:46.59
Zach Duffy Stow-Munroe Falls -28.69 17:47.83 18:16.52
Samuel Siedel Aurora -1:43.33 17:50.13 19:33.46
Logan Urich Cuy. Falls -1:29.18 17:50.73 19:19.91
Jordan Carlton Roosevelt -1:28.16 17:53.38 19:21.54
Ben Romano Hudson -2:45.25 17:54.91 20:40.16
Ben Jurkowski Tallmadge -1:02.07 17:55.40 18:57.47
Alex Grano Mayfield -1:08.05 17:56.25 19:04.30
Alex Virostek Stow-Munroe Falls -2:08.25 17:56.59 20:04.84
Ryan Vogel Mayfield -32.27 17:59.69 18:31.96
Matt Good Hudson -4:22.64 18:03.31 22:25.95
Abe Goldslager Hudson -2:37.13 18:07.37 20:44.50
Lukas Keverkamp Cuy. Falls -1:56.42 18:07.74 20:04.16
Ben Bremec Mayfield -21.43 18:09.82 18:31.25
Jacob Becks Tallmadge -2:04.26 18:10.22 20:14.48
Mack Daberko Hudson -1:25.00 18:13.35 19:38.35
Michael Von Ville Hudson +4:40.28 22:55.28 18:15.00
Kyle Papczun Hudson -1:42.57 18:16.79 19:59.36
Luke Cimera Stow-Munroe Falls -1:37.92 18:16.98 19:54.90
Tony Sondles Cuy. Falls -46.98 18:30.84 19:17.82
Sam Arigo Hudson -2:14.14 18:33.49 20:47.63
Ben Saneda Mayfield -26.45 18:41.33 19:07.78
Faunce Bigham Iv Hudson -1:13.07 18:48.89 20:01.96
Mike Mileski Hudson -2:34.00 18:49.09 21:23.09
Andrew Monroe Stow-Munroe Falls -1:40.52 18:49.48 20:30.00
Gianni Weaver Hudson -33.87 18:52.30 19:26.17
Colin Radcliff Hudson -2:20.35 18:55.45 21:15.80
Zach Langbien Cuy. Falls -2:43.87 18:55.68 21:39.55
Alex Zito Hudson -1:00.32 19:02.04 20:02.36
Kenna Loveless Tallmadge -49.56 19:04.25 19:53.81
Aaron Florman Mayfield -2:58.13 19:06.61 22:04.74
Luke Calder Aurora -1:03.36 19:13.28 20:16.64
Ethan Krupinski Aurora -43.98 19:14.48 19:58.46
Denny Chumita Tallmadge -2:03.11 19:16.89 21:20.00
Evan Smyth Stow-Munroe Falls -2:18.52 19:18.51 21:37.03
Ellie Radis Solon -1:20.88 19:21.73 20:42.61
Kendra Cassiday Stow-Munroe Falls -1:17.02 19:23.85 20:40.87
Justin Schroeck Mayfield -1:25.45 19:25.41 20:50.86
Samuel Sutter Aurora -1:04.89 19:26.24 20:31.13
A.j. Metzler Hudson -27.89 19:27.64 19:55.53
Brenna Beucler Hudson -18.24 19:28.54 19:46.78
Andrew Pilarczyk Aurora -1:03.94 19:29.24 20:33.18
Andrew Korsten Mayfield -1:16.21 19:30.39 20:46.60
Nick Huziak Hudson -1:58.16 19:30.87 21:29.03
Ben Hackenberg Hudson -55.03 19:31.08 20:26.11
Emmaline Hannan Hudson -16.12 19:33.13 19:49.25
Danny Larison Roosevelt -1:56.52 19:38.23 21:34.75
Ravyn Edge Tallmadge -45.77 19:38.61 20:24.38
Brian Friedt Stow-Munroe Falls -2:52.50 19:41.42 22:33.92
Sterling Hanselma Cuy. Falls -2:50.84 19:43.28 22:34.12
Jada Freeman Solon -3:10.47 19:46.27 22:56.74
Riley Pierce Stow-Munroe Falls -1:52.04 19:46.34 21:38.38
Ben Allio Stow-Munroe Falls -1:47.84 19:48.38 21:36.22
Sarah Weldon Hudson -1:41.34 19:50.73 21:32.07
Isaac Bee Tallmadge -2:37.58 19:52.85 22:30.43
Reid Gibson Tallmadge -2:07.63 19:54.47 22:02.10
James Calipetro Mayfield +1:15.18 21:11.49 19:56.31
Keaton Adams Stow-Munroe Falls -40.75 19:57.19 20:37.94
Sydney Gallagher Hudson -7.59 19:57.40 20:04.99
Joseph Doty Stow-Munroe Falls -2:42.33 19:58.39 22:40.72
Michael Stoycos Aurora +42.50 20:41.14 19:58.64
Jack Pawlowski Hudson -1:06.07 20:00.28 21:06.35
Riley Schroeder Mayfield -1:32.80 20:00.28 21:33.08
Blake Moravcik Stow-Munroe Falls -1:50.51 20:01.88 21:52.39
Mitchell Likovetz Hudson -4.11 20:02.16 20:06.27
Cameron Coy Hudson -1:01.45 20:04.49 21:05.94
Zackary Myers Ravenna -2:30.83 20:04.49 22:35.32
Christopher Cecere Aurora -2:25.82 20:06.40 22:32.22
Will Allio Stow-Munroe Falls -2:04.44 20:07.80 22:12.24
Jack Heineking Roosevelt -1:56.14 20:08.00 22:04.14
James Mehallis Aurora -1:15.86 20:10.14 21:26.00
Kyle Schmidt Roosevelt -1:19.96 20:19.11 21:39.07
David Kess Mayfield -1:49.88 20:20.75 22:10.63
Valerie Sague Mayfield +12.31 20:38.66 20:26.35
Joseph Caspar Hudson -2:07.32 20:29.01 22:36.33
Jordyn Hopgood Hudson -51.75 20:30.58 21:22.33
Jake Soyars Roosevelt -34.82 20:31.28 21:06.10
Karsen Zabell Aurora -4.70 20:33.91 20:38.61
Michael Chen Mayfield -30.22 20:37.73 21:07.95
Connor Halford Hudson -1:40.82 20:38.15 22:18.97
Victoria Blechschmid Aurora -1:18.24 20:40.99 21:59.23
Riley Gaynor Hudson -2:33.72 20:42.00 23:15.72
Jacob Marchese Aurora -49.52 20:42.34 21:31.86
Mason Marquette Stow-Munroe Falls -3:35.95 20:43.34 24:19.29
Kent Gordon Roosevelt -14.10 20:46.58 21:00.68
Jason Wills Roosevelt -1:04.95 20:51.48 21:56.43
Mackenzie Moran Tallmadge -1:40.65 20:55.88 22:36.53
Brennan Satola Roosevelt -1:15.47 20:57.78 22:13.25
Charlotte Hantus Mayfield -3:34.12 21:01.15 24:35.27
Josh Tritten Stow-Munroe Falls -3:09.89 21:03.33 24:13.22
Henry Schuellerma Hudson -3:34.10 21:04.31 24:38.41
Jacob Kremer Hudson -2:10.40 21:06.57 23:16.97
Luke Jenkins Roosevelt -51.03 21:12.11 22:03.14
Zilai Wang Hudson -2:16.05 21:12.97 23:29.02
Paul Zito Mayfield -1:31.53 21:13.16 22:44.69
Isabella Baker Stow-Munroe Falls -3:55.88 21:13.19 25:09.07
Natalie Miller Solon -2:37.96 21:15.25 23:53.21
Kelsey Bellman Tallmadge -2:03.10 21:18.84 23:21.94
Michael Yuhos Hudson -1:53.36 21:19.78 23:13.14
Christian Tong Hudson -35.37 21:21.46 21:56.83
Dylynn Lasky Aurora -57.23 21:25.50 22:22.73
Daniel Carlson Aurora -1:29.43 21:26.72 22:56.15
Xander Cosentino Hudson -3:03.44 21:28.94 24:32.38
Jessie Kwiatkowski Solon -4:09.48 21:31.18 25:40.66
Andrew Kimes Aurora -1:25.05 21:32.31 22:57.36
Sean Langbein Cuy. Falls -2:51.09 21:32.31 24:23.40
Amy Fulton Hudson -1:19.35 21:32.80 22:52.15
Abigail Kuhns Stow-Munroe Falls -1:21.71 21:32.91 22:54.62
Katrina Hunt Tallmadge -1:11.98 21:34.90 22:46.88
Leah Daher Mayfield -1:24.90 21:38.95 23:03.85
Morgan Tropf Mayfield -32.54 21:42.32 22:14.86
Gia Arnold Mayfield -42.34 21:49.54 22:31.88
Sofia Bogoniewski Hudson -1:06.51 21:52.08 22:58.59
Madison Hedrick Stow-Munroe Falls -28.29 21:52.49 22:20.78
Samantha Fobean Stow-Munroe Falls -3:43.59 21:55.87 25:39.46
Lauren Isabella Mayfield +59.03 22:55.46 21:56.43
Marissa Koach Roosevelt -49.50 21:56.47 22:45.97
Caroline Groff Hudson +26.77 22:34.99 22:08.22
Sanem Yenibahar Solon -54.39 22:14.73 23:09.12
Catlyn O'brien Stow-Munroe Falls -1:02.11 22:15.65 23:17.76
Avery Hendl Aurora -2:19.36 22:17.34 24:36.70
Casey Rzeszutko Hudson -1:09.79 22:19.82 23:29.61
Faith Carlson Aurora -2:10.92 22:21.76 24:32.68
Emily Garfield Stow-Munroe Falls -4:16.42 22:21.96 26:38.38
Elizabeth Miller Aurora -2:20.02 22:23.63 24:43.65
Ila Kerchenski Aurora +23.25 22:50.49 22:27.24
Robert Ketler Hudson +1:02.73 23:32.56 22:29.83
Alexis Dimatteo Solon -1:59.46 22:31.14 24:30.60
Emma Ryder Tallmadge +54.45 23:25.73 22:31.28
Antoinette Walter Aurora -2:42.52 22:38.56 25:21.08
Evan Packard Roosevelt -4:07.20 22:40.14 26:47.34
Alvin Cai Mayfield -1.81 22:44.56 22:46.37
Emma Rygh Hudson -4:07.05 22:44.65 26:51.70
Caroline Eggett Aurora +19.90 23:05.14 22:45.24
Amanda Grimm Stow-Munroe Falls -2:16.26 22:47.08 25:03.34
Alex Stein Hudson -1:39.66 22:48.51 24:28.17
Grace Kempf Hudson -4:20.34 22:52.46 27:12.80
Sophia Woods Mayfield -38.42 22:53.54 23:31.96
Aimee Grimm Stow-Munroe Falls -1:06.39 22:56.66 24:03.05
David Molina Roosevelt -1:06.55 23:01.07 24:07.62
Seth Conklin Aurora -49.23 23:03.27 23:52.50
Constance Loring Hudson +1:14.54 24:20.78 23:06.24
Megan Shelley Stow-Munroe Falls -49.26 23:08.96 23:58.22
Melanie Keller Aurora +1:28.15 24:37.56 23:09.41
Logan Hertle Stow-Munroe Falls -47.45 23:10.01 23:57.46
Isabel Wilson Aurora -1:09.76 23:12.12 24:21.88
Nikki Davis Mayfield -41.16 23:15.03 23:56.19
Jessica Jenkins Solon -1:10.39 23:15.51 24:25.90
Jordyn Farley Hudson -37.01 23:18.00 23:55.01
Meghna Bettaiah Solon -3:08.36 23:19.20 26:27.56
Charisma Carnes Stow-Munroe Falls -4:58.52 23:20.74 28:19.26
Nicole Bahleda Aurora -1:36.02 23:21.37 24:57.39
Emily Walter Aurora -2:16.88 23:25.66 25:42.54
Elizabeth Evans Aurora -31.67 23:28.09 23:59.76
Theodore Lovinski Roosevelt -2:13.17 23:37.48 25:50.65
Patrick Houlihan Stow-Munroe Falls -58.82 23:40.25 24:39.07
Natalie Brown Hudson -1:37.26 23:46.73 25:23.99
Anna Blum Mayfield -28.48 23:46.73 24:15.21
Hayley Kohler Stow-Munroe Falls +48.08 24:40.61 23:52.53
Laurel Rotuno Hudson -2:57.45 23:59.51 26:56.96
Josephine Cartell Hudson -54.68 24:00.71 24:55.39
Lilly Bates Aurora -3:27.73 24:02.63 27:30.36
Emma Hesse Aurora -2:41.09 24:03.11 26:44.20
Zack Ramsey Hudson -2:28.81 24:11.80 26:40.61
Katelyn Moisio Roosevelt +1:13.15 25:26.12 24:12.97
Marissa Tassone Stow-Munroe Falls -3:21.84 24:13.10 27:34.94
Elizabeth Barto Aurora -55.05 24:15.22 25:10.27
Emilia Fellenstein Aurora -2:12.18 24:21.21 26:33.39
Jonah Markowitz Aurora -23.20 24:30.38 24:53.58
Erin Morgan Hudson -38.30 24:34.30 25:12.60
Leah Bennington Stow-Munroe Falls -5:45.57 24:35.86 30:21.43
Alexis Ochi Mayfield +19.12 25:03.37 24:44.25
Victoria Debro Hudson +45.68 25:36.05 24:50.37
Abigail Lieber Solon -9.66 24:51.09 25:00.75
Toni Anderson Stow-Munroe Falls -2:07.52 24:51.89 26:59.41
Claire Cate Tallmadge -1:17.37 25:02.81 26:20.18
Kate Walton Aurora +1:25.79 26:30.33 25:04.54
Sara Gerber Aurora +1:25.59 26:30.33 25:04.74
Aliza Greenfield Solon -1:45.38 25:07.12 26:52.50
Rachel Prior Tallmadge -28.96 25:10.54 25:39.50
Lucia Durfee Hudson -45.04 25:12.68 25:57.72
Hailey Nelson Mayfield +4.72 25:34.85 25:30.13
Lily Edwards Hudson +1:16.10 26:48.50 25:32.40
Jordan Gallegos Hudson +28.30 26:12.31 25:44.01
Catherine John Aurora -28.12 25:44.73 26:12.85
Madison Demyan Aurora -1.29 25:49.83 25:51.12
Kaylee Lott Stow-Munroe Falls -1:15.68 25:53.62 27:09.30
Megan Schmidt Stow-Munroe Falls -1:38.62 25:57.79 27:36.41
Paul Schofield Hudson -7:46.16 26:09.06 33:55.22
Kristin Kim Solon -2:23.80 26:10.46 28:34.26
Mia Bryant Aurora -3:50.93 26:15.03 30:05.96
Brooke Korsgaard Stow-Munroe Falls -10.17 26:20.10 26:30.27
Chloe Gobble Stow-Munroe Falls -1:39.14 26:22.84 28:01.98
Natalie Boyson Hudson -3:59.66 26:27.08 30:26.74
Olivia Linsky Mayfield -6.64 26:31.54 26:38.18
Megan Smith Hudson -38.16 26:32.34 27:10.50
Meghan Stein Hudson -2:55.83 26:32.54 29:28.37
Katie Schurman Hudson -55.15 26:49.10 27:44.25
Abigail Moran Hudson -51.19 26:52.16 27:43.35
Grace Carlisle Solon -1:19.34 27:01.05 28:20.39
Allison Katitus Hudson -1:47.17 27:02.49 28:49.66
Katherine Orazen Hudson -2:30.62 27:07.68 29:38.30
Madison Yerkey Hudson -1:48.54 27:21.78 29:10.32
Isabella Hsia Aurora -2:24.57 27:23.64 29:48.21
Hannah Toth Solon -1:58.07 27:24.03 29:22.10
Makenna Rickey Hudson -2:09.72 27:30.22 29:39.94
Kayla Roumie Hudson -3:13.11 27:47.40 31:00.51
Claire Laux Roosevelt -1:04.82 28:05.22 29:10.04
Rachel Rhodes Stow-Munroe Falls -7:20.40 28:07.78 35:28.18
Sarah Carlile Mayfield +2:03.82 30:16.84 28:13.02
Alex Taylor Solon +1:38.43 30:15.13 28:36.70
Livvy Seifert Solon -3:21.57 28:40.59 32:02.16
Natalie Davet Aurora -3:50.99 34:18.59 38:09.58
Ella Fagan Hudson -1:41.29 34:29.25 36:10.54