TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
Top
Girls 5k Run varsity
place name time team
1 1 Mia Mlynek, 12 18:44.0 6:03 Beaumont
2 2 Addison Ciecierski, 12 18:51.7 6:05 Beaumont
3 3 Anna Mehendale, 10 19:15.0 6:13 Brecksville
4 4 Ellie Radis, 10 19:15.7 6:13 Solon
5 5 Alyssa Deeds, 12 19:18.2 6:14 Twinsburg
6 6 Rose Hoelzel, 10 19:20.2 6:14 Chagrin Falls
7 7 Olivia Gang, 11 19:22.1 6:15 Green
8 8 Kendall Anenson, 12 19:23.9 6:15 Green
9 9 Carmen Sims, 10 19:26.7 6:16 Green
10 10 Andrea Mann, 11 19:31.8 6:18 Chardon
11 11 Jada Freeman, 10 19:33.8 6:19 Solon
12 12 Cecelia Paglia, 9 19:35.0 6:19 Kenston
13 13 Jocelyn Van Skyhock, 10 19:35.7 6:19 Kenston
14 14 Katie Clute, 9 19:40.8 6:21 Olmsted Falls
15 15 Jennifer Kapcio, 10 19:43.3 6:22 Kenston
16 16 Elyse Pleune, 11 19:43.6 6:22 Kenston
17 17 Hannah Clark, 12 19:55.2 6:26 Chagrin Falls
18 18 Aiamyia Dudley, 12 19:58.3 6:27 Cuy. Falls
19 19 Carly Perusek, 12 19:59.3 6:27 Beaumont
20 20 Kendra Cassiday, 10 19:59.8 6:27 Stow-Munroe Falls
21 21 Rebecca Mold, 12 20:00.7 6:27 Twinsburg
22 22 Sydney Peer, 9 20:06.8 6:29 Westlake
23 23 Madelynn Madison, 11 20:07.5 6:30 Highland
24 24 Marisa Del Valle, 10 20:08.6 6:30 Steele
25 25 Meredith Gallagher, 12 20:23.4 6:35 Cuy. Falls
26 26 Paige Masson, 9 20:24.5 6:35 Kenston
27 27 Leigha Hall, 11 20:24.8 6:35 Green
28 28 Amanda Orban, 12 20:36.9 6:39 Highland
29 29 Mikayla Jones, 11 20:37.5 6:39 Aurora
30 30 Kelsey Sheridan, 9 20:41.5 6:40 Highland
31 31 Eden Kenner, 10 20:42.7 6:41 Brecksville
32 Azaria Thomas, 12 20:43.7 6:41 Cle. Heights
33 32 Emma Cox, 11 20:45.0 6:42 Highland
34 33 Ella Kuhlman, 11 20:45.6 6:42 Magnificat
35 34 Teagan Walsh, 12 20:45.7 6:42 Westlake
36 35 Skye Hackathorn, 10 20:46.5 6:42 West Geauga
37 36 Marijke Mendeszoon, 11 20:47.0 6:42 Chardon
38 37 Victoria Blechschmid, 11 20:48.2 6:43 Aurora
39 38 Elissa Scheel, 11 20:49.9 6:43 Highland
40 39 Sarah Baker, 9 20:50.3 6:43 Solon
41 40 Julia Martinez, 10 20:52.5 6:44 West Geauga
42 41 Leah Gerke, 10 20:53.4 6:44 Steele
43 42 Lillie Katsaras, 10 20:53.6 6:44 Olmsted Falls
44 43 Kaylee Haff, 11 20:54.5 6:45 Steele
45 44 Sydney Pitcovich, 9 20:55.9 6:45 Stow-Munroe Falls
46 45 Kathryn Klotz, 10 20:57.7 6:46 Kenston
47 46 Elizabeth Oberhaus, 11 20:58.7 6:46 Highland
48 47 Aurora Wilson, 9 21:00.0 6:46 Steele
49 48 Anna Ripple, 10 21:00.9 6:47 Cvca
50 49 Morgan Fisher, 10 21:07.6 6:49 Chardon
51 50 Katie Snyder, 10 21:07.8 6:49 Chardon
52 51 Angie Getz, 9 21:09.8 6:50 Solon
53 52 Claire Wolf, 11 21:10.7 6:50 Beaumont
54 53 Sophia Pomnean, 9 21:11.6 6:50 Beaumont
55 54 Raina Sockman, 9 21:11.8 6:50 Magnificat
56 55 Erin Prendergast, 12 21:12.0 6:50 Magnificat
57 56 Chloe Becker, 12 21:15.4 6:51 Magnificat
58 57 Jenna Brown, 12 21:17.6 6:52 Cvca
59 58 Carly Jones, 10 21:17.8 6:52 Brecksville
60 59 Rachel Staas, 12 21:18.5 6:52 Will. South
61 60 Katie Vasiliauskas, 11 21:19.2 6:53 Twinsburg
62 61 Desha Perera, 12 21:21.2 6:53 Twinsburg
63 62 Abigail Kuhns, 12 21:23.5 6:54 Stow-Munroe Falls
64 63 Katherine Pomnean, 11 21:28.0 6:55 Beaumont
65 64 Mya Salerno, 9 21:31.2 6:57 Beaumont
66 65 Lilly Alcantar, 9 21:31.9 6:57 Madison
67 Elizabeth Rubadue, 11 21:32.2 6:57 Beaumont
68 66 Claire Stinson, 10 21:33.4 6:57 Chagrin Falls
69 67 Isabella Baker, 10 21:34.1 6:57 Stow-Munroe Falls
70 68 Paige Miller, 9 21:34.6 6:58 Green
71 69 Charlie Campbell, 9 21:36.0 6:58 Magnificat
72 70 Stephanie Lubin, 10 21:38.6 6:59 Aurora
73 71 Alexis Horvath, 9 21:39.5 6:59 Aurora
74 72 Becca Ray, 12 21:40.8 7:00 Madison
75 73 Reilly Greenlee, 10 21:43.4 7:00 Kirtland
76 74 Mikayla Ellis, 11 21:45.4 7:01 Olmsted Falls
77 75 Chelsea Huffman, 12 21:45.8 7:01 Cuy. Falls
78 76 Jessie Kwiatkowski, 10 21:46.4 7:01 Solon
79 77 Emma Hamilton, 11 21:46.6 7:01 Brecksville
80 78 Chloe Hickey, 10 21:46.8 7:02 Magnificat
81 79 Danielle Andrews, 11 21:46.9 7:02 Olmsted Falls
82 80 Olivia Irwin, 12 21:49.3 7:02 Westlake
83 81 Anne Shroyer, 9 21:50.2 7:03 Green
84 82 Madison Hedrick, 11 21:51.5 7:03 Stow-Munroe Falls
85 83 Emily Schneider, 11 21:51.9 7:03 Solon
86 Crystal Yormick, 10 21:52.7 7:03 Beaumont
87 Jade Neal, 10 21:53.0 7:04 Euclid
88 84 Madeleine Scott, 11 21:53.9 7:04 Chagrin Falls
89 85 Julia Laudato, 11 21:55.3 7:04 Streetsboro
90 86 Sophie Maloney, 12 21:55.8 7:04 Magnificat
91 87 Dylynn Lasky, 12 21:58.2 7:05 Aurora
92 88 Cordelia Firem, 9 22:00.0 7:06 Twinsburg
93 89 Mila Udovicic, 10 22:00.3 7:06 Lake Catholic
94 90 Sarah Bennett, 12 22:01.7 7:06 Kenston
95 Summer Davidson, 11 22:03.9 7:07 Kenston
96 91 Ellie Dale, 11 22:04.1 7:07 Green
97 92 Taylor Hennessey, 9 22:04.1 7:07 Madison
98 93 Eliza Larkin, 12 22:04.2 7:07 Chagrin Falls
99 94 Jessica Abrams, 10 22:04.5 7:07 Twinsburg
100 95 Kaitlin Herman, 10 22:06.2 7:08 Highland
101 Amelia Witmer-Rich, 11 22:06.2 7:08 Kenston
102 96 Maddie Shaheen, 11 22:07.2 7:08 Brecksville
103 97 Brianna Nieset, 11 22:09.1 7:09 Chardon
104 98 Sarah Staudt, 10 22:10.1 7:09 Stow-Munroe Falls
105 99 Ila Kerchenski, 11 22:10.4 7:09 Aurora
106 100 Karsen Zabell, 12 22:11.3 7:09 Aurora
107 101 Elsa Lowry, 10 22:12.1 7:10 Cuy. Falls
108 Gianna Iosue, 9 22:14.1 7:10 Kenston
109 102 Jessica Jenkins, 10 22:17.9 7:12 Solon
110 103 Casey Schmidt, 11 22:19.6 7:12 Olmsted Falls
111 104 Sophia Meyer, 9 22:20.1 7:12 Chardon
112 105 Elizabeth McKnight, 9 22:21.7 7:13 Chardon
113 106 Ashley Butcher, 12 22:22.1 7:13 Westlake
114 107 Grace Decker, 9 22:23.3 7:13 Stow-Munroe Falls
115 Anna Pond, 12 22:23.4 7:13 Green
116 108 Annabelle Dolney, 12 22:23.5 7:13 Twinsburg
117 109 Brooke Butler, 12 22:24.9 7:14 Madison
118 April Dale, 12 22:25.6 7:14 Twinsburg
119 110 Nadia Luksza, 12 22:26.7 7:14 Cuy. Falls
120 111 Emily Isaacson, 11 22:26.9 7:14 Beachwood
121 112 Madi Sobieski, 12 22:32.7 7:16 Olmsted Falls
122 Bella Genovese, 10 22:34.7 7:17 Twinsburg
123 113 Allison Laudato, 11 22:36.3 7:17 Streetsboro
124 Gracie Budziak, 9 22:38.5 7:18 Green
125 Piper Kozlowski, 10 22:40.3 7:19 Green
126 Lucy Kilbane, 11 22:42.0 7:19 Magnificat
127 114 Jenna Mrofchak, 12 22:44.2 7:20 Chagrin Falls
128 115 Emily Vash, 11 22:45.4 7:20 West Geauga
129 116 Makayla Krotine, 12 22:45.5 7:20 Wickliffe
130 Melanie Yoger, 10 22:45.6 7:20 Chardon
131 117 Aubree Daugherty, 10 22:48.0 7:21 Chagrin Falls
132 Hannah Hartenberg, 10 22:51.2 7:22 Stow-Munroe Falls
133 Tallulah Haskett, 11 22:51.4 7:22 Chagrin Falls
134 118 Lila Sucher, 11 22:52.2 7:23 Westlake
135 119 Haley Zgodzinski, 9 22:54.8 7:23 Olmsted Falls
136 Abby Rosol, 9 22:55.8 7:24 Magnificat
137 Samantha Fobean, 10 22:59.1 7:25 Stow-Munroe Falls
138 120 Makenna Sladky, 12 23:05.2 7:27 Wickliffe
139 121 Nicoleta Durlesteanu, 11 23:07.4 7:28 Brecksville
140 122 Kylee Malloy, 10 23:07.9 7:28 Streetsboro
141 123 Kaitlyn Wisner, 12 23:08.3 7:28 Brecksville
142 Kelsey Rogers, 11 23:09.4 7:28 Magnificat
143 124 Ali Hudik, 11 23:11.7 7:29 Lake Catholic
144 Mila Stropkay, 12 23:13.6 7:30 Chardon
145 125 Gabby Lutzo, 11 23:15.7 7:30 Valley Forge
146 126 Julie Namciu, 11 23:21.2 7:32 Kirtland
147 127 Mary Bell, 12 23:21.8 7:32 Cvca
148 128 Kylie Miller, 12 23:22.3 7:32 Madison
149 129 Olivia Clarke, 11 23:22.8 7:32 Westlake
150 Brooke Toman, 12 23:23.4 7:33 Brecksville
151 130 Hadley Began, 10 23:23.7 7:33 Cvca
152 131 Natalie Majcher, 11 23:24.7 7:33 Cvca
153 Lydia Welton, 10 23:29.0 7:35 Highland
154 132 Jane Protos, 11 23:31.6 7:35 Westlake
155 Kassidy Warner, 11 23:31.8 7:35 Highland
156 Claire Weber, 12 23:32.1 7:36 Olmsted Falls
157 Samantha Backus, 10 23:32.3 7:36 Olmsted Falls
158 133 Amanda Murphy, 12 23:34.6 7:36 Streetsboro
159 Maria Torres, 11 23:37.5 7:37 Westlake
160 134 Emily Hughes, 11 23:41.0 7:38 Steele
161 135 Emily McGuire, 12 23:42.3 7:39 Steele
162 Jenny Bohurjak, 11 23:43.5 7:39 Brecksville
163 Alexis DiMatteo, 11 23:46.7 7:40 Solon
164 Meghan Martin, 10 23:53.2 7:42 Chardon
165 136 Isabelle Coffman, 10 23:54.2 7:43 Cuy. Falls
166 Mikayla Salindo, 12 23:54.9 7:43 Brecksville
167 137 Kearan Barnett, 12 23:55.0 7:43 Cuy. Falls
168 Emily Garfield, 10 23:57.8 7:44 Stow-Munroe Falls
169 Anna Farrington, 12 23:57.9 7:44 Beaumont
170 Maggie Price, 9 23:58.2 7:44 Highland
171 Teagan Barnett, 9 24:01.7 7:45 Cuy. Falls
172 Grace Holmes, 10 24:08.9 7:47 Westlake
173 138 Alyssa Schlifke, 10 24:13.5 7:49 Madison
174 139 Emma Blake, 11 24:18.2 7:50 Madison
175 140 Julia Mansfield, 10 24:21.5 7:51 West Geauga
176 Kilroy Maeve, 9 24:23.1 7:52 Westlake
177 Kara Herman, 11 24:24.1 7:52 Cuy. Falls
178 141 Delaney Maglionico, 10 24:25.9 7:53 Streetsboro
179 142 Lauren Grmek, 12 24:26.6 7:53 Wickliffe
180 143 Alyse Madormo, 12 24:27.8 7:53 Will. South
181 144 Sarah Grubach, 9 24:35.1 7:56 Lake Catholic
182 145 Delaney Kuczkowski, 9 24:39.9 7:57 Kirtland
183 146 Emily Berdis, 9 24:42.4 7:58 West Geauga
184 147 Aubri Amon, 10 24:47.6 8:00 Steele
185 148 Chelsea Zheng, 11 24:51.5 8:01 Beachwood
186 149 Concetta Salvia, 11 24:54.0 8:02 Wickliffe
187 150 Aimee Baldrey, 11 24:55.4 8:02 Kirtland
188 Emerson Long, 10 25:03.9 8:05 Olmsted Falls
189 Gracie Schlifke, 12 25:06.7 8:06 Madison
190 151 Emma Gabele, 10 25:08.5 8:07 Cvca
191 152 Somin Jung, 11 25:08.8 8:07 Beachwood
192 153 Maddy Frisbie, 10 25:10.4 8:07 Lake Catholic
193 Rebecca Sabo, 9 25:14.9 8:09 Madison
194 154 Natalie Cole, 12 25:21.3 8:11 Valley Forge
195 Kendall Walker, 10 25:22.4 8:11 Cuy. Falls
196 155 Athena Grasso, 12 25:28.4 8:13 Beachwood
197 156 Isabelle Mason, 11 25:48.4 8:19 Will. South
198 157 Mateja Mrva, 11 25:49.9 8:20 Kirtland
199 158 Taylor Ivory, 11 25:51.0 8:20 Streetsboro
200 159 Jessica Monahan, 11 26:02.3 8:24 Beachwood
201 160 Allyson Mullins, 10 26:02.3 8:24 Wickliffe
202 Aubrey Sumrow, 10 26:10.7 8:27 Madison
203 161 Olivia Pietrantozzi, 10 26:17.1 8:29 Wickliffe
204 162 Kalina Myers, 10 26:20.2 8:30 Wickliffe
205 163 Mia Bruner, 9 26:25.6 8:31 Valley Forge
206 164 Emma Beauchamp, 9 26:28.9 8:33 Valley Forge
207 165 Maddie Barker, 11 26:40.1 8:36 West Geauga
208 166 Bowen Zhang, 10 27:09.2 8:46 Beachwood
209 167 Maria Mancari, 10 27:10.7 8:46 Lake Catholic
210 Dezarae Robertson, 10 27:24.6 8:50 Chaney
211 168 Maya Hill, 9 27:29.7 8:52 Kirtland
212 169 Summer McCombs, 11 27:35.2 8:54 Streetsboro
213 170 Shayna Preisler, 11 27:53.4 9:00 Beachwood
214 171 Parker Long, 10 28:01.0 9:02 West Geauga
215 Taniya Wofford, 9 28:09.1 9:05 Garfield Hts.
216 Paige Casey, 10 28:10.7 9:05 Streetsboro
217 172 Afreen Talat, 10 28:18.0 9:08 Valley Forge
218 173 Josie Copeland, 9 28:49.3 9:18 Kirtland
219 Vidula Jambunath, 10 28:58.9 9:21 Beachwood
220 Amaya Bell, 11 29:02.6 9:22 Euclid
221 174 Haley Valetyn, 12 29:59.5 9:40 Will. South
222 175 Emily Hubbard, 11 30:00.7 9:41 Valley Forge
223 176 Sanibel Whelan, 11 30:05.2 9:42 Valley Forge
224 Rosalie Sajovie, 12 30:08.5 9:43 Garfield Hts.
225 177 Holly Roeder, 9 30:32.2 9:51 Will. South
226 Carson Fulford, 11 31:31.7 10:10 Kirtland
227 178 Molly Finch, 10 32:24.3 10:27 Will. South
228 Deyon Davis, 11 34:38.6 11:11 Euclid
229 Ashley Vialva, 11 36:24.6 11:45 Garfield Hts.
230 Patrice Calvin, 11 38:13.5 12:20 Euclid