Boys 5,000 Meters Division 3
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Zion Carpenter 12 Northridge 16:51.3
2 Aiden Jackson 11 Fisher Catholic 17:04.3
3 Nicholas Houck 11 Northridge 17:12.3
4 Hudson Schultz 9 Berne Union 17:19.5
5 Pierce Ormond 11 Newark Catholic 17:21.6
6 Gavin Keen 12 Northmor 17:25.5
7 Tyler Jenkins 10 Barnesville 17:27.2
8 Vincent Bee 12 Fisher Catholic 17:33.3
9 Patrick Kenney 10 Fisher Catholic 17:43.1
10 Josh Riggleman 12 Newark Catholic 17:53.2
11 Blake Johnson 11 Centerburg 17:55.4
12 Kooper Keen 11 Northmor 18:06.0
13 Brandon Orend 11 Newark Catholic 18:07.0
14 Austin Amens 12 Northmor 18:09.7
15 Will Carlisle 12 Centerburg 18:21.7
16 Elijah Carpenter 10 Northridge 18:22.7
17 Anthony Ghiloni 12 Newark Catholic 18:28.0
18 Jeremiah Herron 12 Fairfield Christian .. 18:29.6
19 Noah Sharp 9 Fisher Catholic 18:31.2
20 Damon Bingman 11 Millersport 18:33.0
21 Alex Hayden 10 Centerburg 18:36.6
22 Temirlan Snedden 12 Delaware Christian 18:37.5
23 Logan Dodd 9 Barnesville 18:57.5
24 Caden Short 9 Fisher Catholic 18:57.9
25 Ethan Hyrnkow 10 Delaware Christian 18:58.5
26 Andy Bemis 11 Newark Catholic 19:04.0
27 Kyle Buzbee 9 Delaware Christian 19:05.1
28 Lucas Ferrell 12 Elgin (Marion) 19:07.2
29 Cooper Brown 12 River 19:09.5
30 Peter Tsibouris 12 Worthington Christian 19:10.6
31 Jeremy Watson 10 Berne Union 19:15.4
32 Samuel Spires 10 Worthington Christian 19:17.6
33 Lucas Weaver - Northmor 19:21.2
34 T.J. Diehl 10 Northmor 19:24.5
35 Dylan King 10 Grove City Christian 19:26.0
36 Alex Ristau 9 Fisher Catholic 19:34.9
37 Timothy Wheeler 10 Centerburg 19:37.3
38 Noah St John 11 Worthington Christian 19:40.5
39 Breckin Dugan 9 Elgin (Marion) 19:41.7
40 Travis Thomas 10 Centerburg 19:42.3
41 Xander Small 10 Northridge 19:43.7
42 Jagger Bare 10 Newark Catholic 19:47.3
43 Darrin Morin 11 Berne Union 19:53.9
44 Cain Willey 9 Newark Catholic 19:56.5
45 Brady Bland 11 Centerburg 19:56.8
46 Gavin Wright 10 Centerburg 20:05.7
47 Sam Gundelfinger 12 Fisher Catholic 20:16.1
48 Dylan Melick 11 Centerburg 20:16.3
49 Seth Holt 12 Granville Christian .. 20:20.8
50 Conley Clapper 11 Liberty Christian 20:21.3
51 Beigl John 9 Berne Union 20:23.9
52 John Isler 12 Elgin (Marion) 20:26.2
53 Wes Nye 10 Berne Union 20:27.2
54 Shull Joe 9 Berne Union 20:28.1
55 Caleb Clayton 12 Elgin (Marion) 20:28.8
56 Gerran Small 12 Northridge 20:43.8
57 Albers Eric 9 Wellington (Columbus) 20:47.9
58 Ian Northrup 9 Berne Union 20:50.5
59 Justin Hix 12 Elgin (Marion) 20:50.5
60 P.J. Lower 11 Northmor 20:56.0
61 Gabriel Nye 9 Berne Union 21:01.0
62 Jonathan Sanders 10 Worthington Christian 21:05.7
63 Jett Stephen 10 Barnesville 21:09.6
64 Kyle Adair 9 Tree Of Life Christian 21:11.3
65 Austin Burgoon 10 Bishop Ready 21:11.5
66 Matthew Hetherington 11 Barnesville 21:12.7
67 Tre Haney 9 Barnesville 21:13.4
68 Logan Chalfant 10 Northridge 21:15.5
69 Justin Brown 12 Elgin (Marion) 21:23.3
70 Trace McDowell 9 Fairfield Christian .. 21:27.4
71 Jedd Adams - Northmor 21:28.5
72 Gideon Doan 10 Fisher Catholic 21:32.7
73 Justin Fisher 12 River 21:35.9
74 Kolby Wasserbeck 9 Elgin (Marion) 21:38.7
75 Dylan Amens 10 Northmor 21:41.9
76 Jack Sears 10 Northmor 21:46.4
77 Sage Brewer 9 Elgin (Marion) 21:51.3
78 Kolin Brake 9 Fairfield Christian .. 22:05.8
79 Riley Johnson 9 Fairfield Christian .. 22:05.8
80 Andre Thompson 10 Worthington Christian 22:05.9
81 Ben Waldo 11 Elgin (Marion) 22:10.0
82 Tommy Wolfe 9 Fairfield Christian .. 22:13.9
83 Kiran Mokadam 11 Wellington (Columbus) 22:15.5
84 Victor Thompson 11 Wellington (Columbus) 22:34.8
85 Kolten Hart 12 Northmor 22:42.8
86 Cooper Bell 9 Barnesville 22:44.7
87 Devan Richard 12 Millersport 22:45.0
88 Trey Johnston 9 Millersport 22:51.0
89 Landen Clapper 9 Liberty Christian 22:54.5
90 Jayden McClain 10 Northmor 23:01.8
91 Nathan Gray 9 Elgin (Marion) 23:03.5
92 Andrew Chalupa 10 Grove City Christian 23:03.9
93 Turner Burns 12 Worthington Christian 23:07.2
94 Synjin Sharp 10 Worthington Christian 23:09.6
95 Luke McCoy 9 Grove City Christian 23:12.1
96 Samuel O'Roark 10 Worthington Christian 23:13.4
97 Andrew Warner 12 Millersport 23:14.2
98 Zach Moats 9 Northridge 23:16.0
99 Landry Burke 9 Barnesville 23:19.0
100 Nyk Cook - Northmor 23:21.2
101 Preston Sanner 12 Millersport 23:29.0
102 Ben Johns 9 Bishop Ready 23:32.2
103 Xavier Sutton 9 Newark Catholic 23:35.6
104 Joel Thompson 9 Marburn Academy 23:54.0
105 Gabe Freshour 9 Elgin (Marion) 24:08.6
106 Leon Ren 10 Worthington Christian 24:16.1
107 Tyler Parsons 9 Northmor 24:20.3
108 Isaac Hill 9 Fisher Catholic 24:24.2
109 Julius Skestos 11 Wellington (Columbus) 24:24.7
110 Harrison Godorhazy 12 Worthington Christian 24:29.6
111 Michael Flowers 12 Grove City Christian 24:30.7
112 Jacob Webb 10 Barnesville 24:31.1
113 Leo Gauerke 10 Fisher Catholic 24:45.3
114 Dominic Sprankle 9 Granville Christian .. 24:45.9
115 Hayden Gray 12 Elgin (Marion) 24:47.5
116 Kolton Dotterer 9 River 25:14.6
117 Ben Gerken 10 Fairfield Christian .. 25:20.1
118 Jonah Dean 10 Worthington Christian 25:26.8
119 Zachary Ware 10 Wellington (Columbus) 25:36.3
120 Nick Shopovski 12 Millersport 25:43.6
121 Brantson Schilling 9 Millersport 25:44.6
122 Hunter McBrayer 12 Bishop Ready 25:48.3
123 Brett Gubernath 11 Elgin (Marion) 25:48.8
124 Hayden Lintz 12 Newark Catholic 26:02.5
125 Colton Love 9 Centerburg 26:45.8
126 Donovan Weddell 10 Elgin (Marion) 27:20.4
127 William Muskopf 10 Worthington Christian 27:44.2
128 Gavin Smith 10 Liberty Christian 27:51.1
129 Andrew Wolfe 9 Bishop Ready 27:59.8
130 Sam Vincent 10 Newark Catholic 28:11.7
131 Kyle Bogdue 9 Centerburg 28:40.2
132 Andrew Vascura 9 Tree Of Life Christian 29:13.9
133 Owen Merriman 9 Centerburg 31:47.1
134 Cameron Swords 9 Northridge 32:40.6
5,000 Meters Division 3 Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Fisher Catholic 61
2 Newark Catholic 69
3 Northmor 91
4 Northridge 104
5 Centerburg 114
6 Berne Union 157
7 Barnesville 194
8 Elgin (Marion) 201
9 Worthington Christian 204
10 Fairfield Christian Acade 267
11 Millersport 308
12 Wellington (Columbus) 338
Boys 5,000 Meters Division 2
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Braxton Tate 12 Galion 15:32.4
2 Giffin Staude 11 Western Hills 15:50.5
3 William Wilke 11 Sheridan 15:54.7
4 Alex Dyar 12 Springfield Shawnee 16:07.1
5 Ryan Meadows 12 Tri-Valley 16:08.8
6 Luke Nester 11 Columbus Academy 16:09.4
7 Chris Tooms 10 John Glenn 16:29.5
8 Luke Malone 12 Jonathan Alder 16:31.7
9 Anthony Toskin 12 Lakewood (Hebron) 16:35.3
10 Eric Hacker 12 Unioto 16:37.6
11 Austin Bowman 12 Lakewood (Hebron) 16:39.3
12 Robert Immell 12 Unioto 16:41.0
13 Corey Schobelock 10 Unioto 16:45.5
14 Trent Smith 12 Fairfield Union 16:51.4
15 Javin Robinson 10 River View 16:53.0
16 Clayton Lynch 11 Unioto 16:55.1
17 Jordyn Dillavou 10 Springfield Shawnee 16:55.7
18 Michael Gray 12 Jonathan Alder 16:56.2
19 Miles Feinknopf 12 Bexley 17:00.9
20 Gabe Lynch 10 Unioto 17:04.8
21 Luke Vautour 11 Bishop Hartley 17:05.5
22 Nathaniel Stamper 11 River View 17:06.5
23 Levi Sweazy 12 Sheridan 17:12.6
24 Cater Markko 11 Unioto 17:18.2
25 Mark Euler 12 Fairfield Union 17:20.6
26 Jon Holbrook 10 Lakewood (Hebron) 17:20.6
27 Charlie Sabgir 12 Columbus Academy 17:27.9
28 Elliot Roe 11 Bexley 17:29.1
29 Zach Hicks 12 Jonathan Alder 17:31.1
30 Rhett Driskel 12 Lakewood (Hebron) 17:32.5
31 Brock Evans 11 Logan Elm 17:33.6
32 Chase Orndoff 12 Bishop Hartley 17:37.5
33 Miller MacDonald 10 Bexley 17:38.6
34 Job Covey 12 Sheridan 17:39.2
35 Kris Jones 12 Indian Valley 17:49.9
36 Jake Huddleston 11 Columbus Academy 17:52.6
37 Jonas Watkins 9 Jonathan Alder 17:54.2
38 Hunter Bolton 9 Highland (Sparta) 17:57.2
39 Seth Ogan 9 Unioto 17:57.7
40 Hunter Tomich 11 St Clairsville 17:58.1
41 Rob Donahey 11 Bexley 17:58.8
42 Aidan Bowman 10 Lakewood (Hebron) 17:59.4
43 Caleb Rafferty 9 Lakewood (Hebron) 17:59.6
44 Corey Rafferty 9 Lakewood (Hebron) 18:00.6
45 Nick Loudner 11 Centennial 18:01.2
46 John Laing 9 Bexley 18:03.6
47 Dylan Abel 12 Bexley 18:05.9
48 Trevor Hartman 11 Fairfield Union 18:07.2
49 Joel Krebehenne 12 North Union 18:09.2
50 Nikhil Akula 10 Western Hills 18:09.6
51 Vince Griffin 12 John Glenn 18:10.0
52 Ashton Beverly 9 Unioto 18:10.3
53 Luke Allen 10 River View 18:10.6
54 Andrew Hurst 10 Fairfield Union 18:11.0
55 Caleb Freyhof 11 Jonathan Alder 18:14.4
56 Kyle Grefe 11 Bloom Carroll 18:14.9
57 Turner Markko 9 Unioto 18:16.5
58 Eayual Gebrtsadik 11 Bishop Hartley 18:18.5
59 Spencer Stevenson 11 Bexley 18:20.1
60 Joel Roberts 9 Highland (Sparta) 18:21.6
61 Lance Grosse 12 Sheridan 18:22.1
62 Mason Taylor 9 Fairfield Union 18:24.4
63 Matt Spetnagel 11 Unioto 18:24.7
64 Austin Philabaum 11 River View 18:25.3
66 Jeff Kimball 11 Centennial 18:26.6
67 Sam Adams 10 River View 18:27.0
68 Skyler Bates 11 John Glenn 18:28.3
69 Colton Miller 12 River View 18:28.6
70 Adam Siddiqi 11 London 18:28.9
71 Noah Schafer 11 Springfield Shawnee 18:31.6
72 Viktor Mertz 11 Johnstown-Monroe 18:34.4
73 Evan Myers 11 Fairfield Union 18:36.0
74 Garrett Buchanan 9 John Glenn 18:36.2
75 Nuutti Lintunen 11 Johnstown-Monroe 18:36.4
76 Tucker Tague 11 Highland (Sparta) 18:36.6
77 Colyn McDaniel 10 Jonathan Alder 18:36.7
78 Ashton Kinnison 12 Unioto 18:37.2
79 Zach Wetzel 12 Highland (Sparta) 18:37.6
80 Josh Downey 11 Western Hills 18:39.1
81 Sahil Shaik 10 Western Hills 18:41.6
82 Luke Brandewie 11 Bishop Hartley 18:42.8
83 Brison Herman 9 Bloom Carroll 18:43.8
84 Rowen Lloyd 9 Unioto 18:44.6
85 Peter Heermann 10 Columbus Academy 18:44.7
86 Mason Pound 10 Lakewood (Hebron) 18:48.3
87 Luke Staude 11 Western Hills 18:48.3
88 Matthew Marling 12 St Clairsville 18:49.0
89 Brady Philabaum 11 River View 18:50.4
90 Ross Emmert 10 Sheridan 18:50.8
91 Caleb Wetzel 9 Highland (Sparta) 18:51.7
92 Drew Tomlinson 9 Logan Elm 18:52.3
93 Trevor Spence 12 Amanda-Clearcreek 18:52.6
94 Lucas Brenstuhl 12 London 18:52.8
95 Hayden Shiller 11 Logan Elm 18:53.4
96 Austin Bungard 10 Bishop Hartley 18:56.8
97 Trace Smith 11 Logan Elm 18:57.4
98 Lucas Hagan 10 Indian Valley 18:59.6
99 Bruce Jordan 12 Highland (Sparta) 19:01.1
100 Jacob Willis 11 North Union 19:02.6
101 Ty Shawger 9 Tri-Valley 19:05.7
102 Braeden Horn 11 Galion 19:05.8
103 Michael Petrella 12 Bishop Hartley 19:06.3
104 Casey Clark 10 North Union 19:06.5
105 Isaiah Stemple 11 Claymont 19:06.6
106 Garrett Dearth 12 Amanda-Clearcreek 19:08.4
107 Jesse Zeuch 10 Bloom Carroll 19:08.7
108 Konnor Starkey 10 Logan Elm 19:09.3
109 Corban Benedict 9 Highland (Sparta) 19:09.4
110 Dylan O'brien 11 Springfield Shawnee 19:09.8
111 Joe Brown 12 Indian Valley 19:10.4
112 Gavin Ewing 12 Logan Elm 19:13.3
113 Zack Riffle 11 St Clairsville 19:17.1
114 Philip Luehmann 11 Bexley 19:17.8
115 Sergey Dutt 10 Jonathan Alder 19:18.7
116 Andrew Belli 11 Bloom Carroll 19:18.7
117 Evan Powell 11 Sheridan 19:25.2
118 Brad Robertson-Boyd 11 Bexley 19:26.3
119 Ashton Fries 9 River View 19:27.0
120 Josh Rhoads 11 Liberty Union 19:27.0
121 Jay Miller 11 Indian Valley 19:28.1
122 Brice Cross 11 River View 19:29.1
123 Nefiano Bumpus 12 Highland (Sparta) 19:29.5
124 Ethan Mcpeek 12 Indian Valley 19:29.7
125 Teddy Jenson 9 Liberty Union 19:30.9
126 Alex Mccafferty 12 Highland (Sparta) 19:31.6
127 Will Jackson 9 Jonathan Alder 19:32.7
128 Calvin Wade 11 Columbus Academy 19:37.4
129 Cyrus Richardson 10 Columbus Academy 19:37.6
130 Luke Wilkinson 9 Tri-Valley 19:39.1
131 Nathan Goodpaster 10 Western Hills 19:41.3
132 Marcus Runkle 9 Fairfield Union 19:42.7
133 Cooper Schnitzer 11 Columbus Academy 19:43.9
134 Adam Dinovo 12 Bishop Hartley 19:44.0
135 Hugh Sweazy 9 Sheridan 19:44.1
136 Trent Mayne 12 Bloom Carroll 19:44.8
137 Jason Springer 11 Logan Elm 19:46.4
138 Gannon Kazmirski 10 St Clairsville 19:47.7
139 Luke Sharb 11 Liberty Union 19:48.4
140 Trey Miller 11 Liberty Union 19:52.4
141 Dalton Muck 10 Bloom Carroll 19:58.3
142 Grath Garee 9 Highland (Sparta) 19:58.6
143 Daniel Burggraf 11 North Union 20:00.8
144 Atticus Keels 11 Bexley 20:02.9
145 Jabe Miller 11 Centennial 20:03.2
146 William Petry 11 Bexley 20:05.3
147 Lincoln Titus 11 River View 20:06.2
148 Xander Heil 9 Indian Valley 20:06.8
149 Carson Clouse 9 John Glenn 20:07.2
150 Kellen Kiser 10 Galion 20:08.5
151 Zacharia Phillips 10 River View 20:09.1
152 Hayden Price 10 Bloom Carroll 20:09.6
153 Aaron Gannon 9 Highland (Sparta) 20:10.2
154 Ryan Mccort 10 St Clairsville 20:10.6
155 Jarrett Ludwig 11 John Glenn 20:10.8
156 Simon Sybert 10 Bishop Hartley 20:16.6
157 Dylan Frost 10 Unioto 20:20.0
158 Jimmy Brayshaw 10 London 20:21.2
159 Skyler Dechellis 10 Fairfield Union 20:22.5
160 Nathan Yost 11 St Clairsville 20:24.3
161 Xavier Hines 9 Springfield Shawnee 20:24.5
162 Connor Paima 9 West Muskingum 20:25.2
163 Holden Gabriel 9 Galion 20:25.7
164 Kleo Kapaj 11 Centennial 20:28.6
165 Colin Murphy 10 Centennial 20:29.7
166 Ryan Duffey 9 Sheridan 20:35.9
167 Chris Isler 11 North Union 20:38.3
168 Nathaniel Ellison 10 St Clairsville 20:38.5
169 Jon Eades 9 Western Hills 20:39.2
170 Logan Ketcham 12 Fairfield Union 20:39.6
171 Mason Crouse 9 Liberty Union 20:40.2
172 Ryan Chambers 10 Amanda-Clearcreek 20:40.7
173 Eli Peck 9 Unioto 20:42.4
174 Brayden Cross 11 River View 20:43.1
175 Owen Pettit 9 Tri-Valley 20:43.3
176 Garret Murphy 12 Galion 20:44.1
177 Mateo Bumpus 9 Highland (Sparta) 20:44.3
178 Casey Rensel 10 North Union 20:45.7
179 Bennett Bartz 10 Bexley 20:46.2
180 Kobe Staude 11 Western Hills 20:46.3
181 Conner Hill 11 Western Hills 20:47.3
182 Hunter Albright 9 Indian Valley 20:49.0
183 Tanner Holbert 9 Logan Elm 20:49.9
184 Joshua Bell 9 Fairfield Union 20:52.6
185 Kyle Meddles 10 Johnstown-Monroe 20:53.1
186 Ben Leber 9 Johnstown-Monroe 20:53.6
187 Spencer Milburn 11 Claymont 20:53.7
188 Drew Tumblin 9 River View 20:54.7
189 Joseph Bell 9 Fairfield Union 20:56.4
190 Mason Giffin 9 River View 20:57.3
191 Zach Slone 11 Galion 20:59.4
192 Sean Clark 10 Galion 21:05.9
193 Gauge Rankin 12 Claymont 21:07.9
194 Trent Palombo 12 Amanda-Clearcreek 21:10.7
195 Braylon Buchanan 9 John Glenn 21:12.6
196 Grayson Willacker 11 Galion 21:13.3
197 Nathan Atzenhoefer 11 Bloom Carroll 21:13.7
198 Ethan Parrish 10 River View 21:17.7
199 Lansen McCoy 9 Springfield Shawnee 21:23.0
200 Austin Shafer 9 Liberty Union 21:23.7
201 Samson Adler 11 Bexley 21:27.5
202 Jonathan Barker 10 Tri-Valley 21:27.5
203 Hunter Miller 10 River View 21:29.5
204 Ashton Truex 10 Indian Valley 21:33.5
205 Robert Hoover 11 Fairfield Union 21:34.9
206 Caleb Isler 11 North Union 21:36.6
207 Derek Ballinger 12 North Union 21:38.6
208 Parker Brandt 11 North Union 21:40.2
209 Marcus Negron 10 Western Hills 21:40.4
210 Alex Norris 9 Alexander 21:41.5
211 Jaylon Jackson 11 Centennial 21:42.1
212 John Kelso 12 West Muskingum 21:45.2
213 Jacob Dickey 12 Bloom Carroll 21:45.8
214 Aidan O'Dell 11 Bexley 21:48.9
215 Bode Sardinha 12 Highland (Sparta) 21:49.4
216 Mason Carenter 10 Logan Elm 21:52.9
217 Brendan Miller 10 St Clairsville 21:54.1
218 Malcolm Montoney 9 Centennial 21:54.2
219 Liam Heywood 11 Columbus Academy 21:59.7
220 Vincent White 11 Columbus Academy 22:00.6
221 Robert Gerst 9 Columbus Academy 22:01.9
222 Brody Alford 11 Indian Valley 22:07.3
223 Garrett Folden 11 Tri-Valley 22:09.7
224 Lincoln Parks 10 John Glenn 22:10.9
225 Nathan Watt 12 Johnstown-Monroe 22:11.8
226 Nicholas Rankin 10 Bexley 22:12.4
227 Zebedee Muller 12 Bexley 22:14.7
228 Zech Kim 9 Columbus Academy 22:17.9
229 Alex Papadopol 9 River View 22:18.5
230 Grant Davis 9 Bexley 22:18.6
231 Stephen Wright 10 Columbus Academy 22:22.2
232 Nicholas Rice 10 Bexley 22:28.0
233 John Popovich 10 North Union 22:33.8
234 Cole Flanagan 9 Liberty Union 22:34.2
235 Zach Adams 11 Bishop Hartley 22:42.3
236 Simon Shawk 11 Galion 22:42.7
237 Zach McKeever 9 St Clairsville 22:46.0
238 Aaron Taylor 11 John Glenn 22:47.3
239 Logan Barnes 10 Alexander 22:56.0
240 Jude Nathan 11 Bexley 22:56.1
241 Cameron Johnson 12 Bishop Hartley 22:56.6
242 Brady Wilson 11 Logan Elm 22:58.8
243 Moss Alford 9 Indian Valley 22:59.5
244 T.j. Sacco 10 St Clairsville 22:59.9
245 Xavier Williams 12 St Clairsville 23:03.9
246 Andrew Edwards 11 West Muskingum 23:04.7
247 Ryan Reagan 10 Columbus Academy 23:05.9
248 Skyler Byers 9 Indian Valley 23:07.0
249 Joshua Bahar 10 Bexley 23:07.3
250 Simon Clute 11 Bexley 23:07.6
251 Elijah Gahn 12 Centennial 23:10.5
252 Cole Reynolds 9 Amanda-Clearcreek 23:11.1
253 Jacob Davis 11 Tri-Valley 23:12.6
254 Vernon Wright 10 Columbus Academy 23:14.3
255 Luke Whitman 12 Claymont 23:15.8
256 Jarod Holestein 9 St Clairsville 23:19.9
257 Griffin Chmiel 12 Alexander 23:24.7
258 William Popovich 9 North Union 23:26.2
259 Dylan Halpin 12 Bexley 23:26.5
260 Matt Langdon 10 Claymont 23:26.8
261 Preston Freeman 9 Springfield Shawnee 23:28.7
262 Alex Wang 12 Columbus Academy 23:29.1
263 Owen Shriner 10 Sheridan 23:31.4
264 Casey Conley 12 Highland (Sparta) 23:35.9
265 Jay Patel 12 Bexley 23:42.5
266 Oliver Staples 10 Liberty Union 23:49.0
267 Ryan Kemp 11 Bexley 23:49.4
268 Thomas Miller 11 Bexley 23:56.9
269 Nathan Grant 9 Sheridan 24:13.7
270 Samuel Schulman 11 Bexley 24:15.7
271 Ilan Bahar 10 Bexley 24:16.2
272 Wesley Shontz 9 River View 24:22.8
273 Jude Schaal 9 Logan Elm 24:24.4
274 Drayvin Senter 9 River View 24:48.1
275 Milo Rupe 10 Maysville 24:56.8
276 Mitchell Marlette 9 North Union 24:58.5
277 Kaleb Parrish 12 Claymont 25:21.9
278 Noah Bridge 12 Bexley 25:22.0
279 Jack Wilson 9 Indian Valley 25:22.6
280 Nick Stein 12 Bishop Hartley 25:46.7
281 Ryan Shafer 11 Liberty Union 25:53.2
282 Blake Franz 10 Bishop Hartley 25:56.3
283 Myles Leonard 12 West Muskingum 26:18.9
284 Noah Carpenter 12 Claymont 26:25.5
285 Hunter Rhoades 9 West Muskingum 26:51.3
286 Calvin Harvey 11 North Union 27:07.2
287 Jonah Rupe 12 Maysville 27:10.3
288 Josh Jones 9 Liberty Union 27:35.7
289 Payton Niswander 9 Bexley 27:36.9
290 Connor Wollenberg 10 Liberty Union 28:00.2
291 Dominic Palombo 9 Amanda-Clearcreek 28:03.8
292 Elijah Milatovich 10 Maysville 29:54.0
293 Mack Plotner 10 North Union 30:07.8
294 Isaac King 10 Bloom Carroll 30:25.5
295 Aaron Ligator 9 Bexley 30:35.5
296 Colt Barnhart 12 Claymont 30:42.5
297 Nathan Gainer 12 Maysville 31:18.5
298 Chase Hardman 10 Bloom Carroll 31:19.5
299 Zachary Trabitz 10 Bexley 31:25.6
300 Kerry Steele 11 Bexley 32:52.5
301 Thomas Marshall 11 Springfield Shawnee 33:02.2
302 Pacey Sharp 9 John Glenn 34:07.6
5,000 Meters Division 2 Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Unioto 71
2 Lakewood (Hebron) 118
3 Jonathan Alder 146
4 Bexley 167
5 Fairfield Union 200
6 Sheridan 201
7 River View 212
8 Columbus Academy 260
9 Bishop Hartley 273
10 Western Hills 283
11 John Glenn 322
12 Springfield Shawnee 324
13 Highland (Sparta) 325
14 Logan Elm 388
15 Indian Valley 445
16 Bloom Carroll 457
17 St Clairsville 479
18 North Union 501
19 Galion 507
20 Centennial 512
21 Tri-Valley 515
22 Johnstown-Monroe 603
23 Liberty Union 609
24 Amanda-Clearcreek 649
25 Claymont 742
26 West Muskingum 815
Boys 5,000 Meters Reserve Individual L-Z
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Taj Fuller 12 Walnut Ridge 17:45.9
2 Zach King 12 Olentangy Liberty 18:05.8
3 Avery Greulich 11 Lancaster 18:13.7
4 Andrew Lee 9 Olentangy Liberty 18:15.4
5 Jackson Scaglione 12 Olentangy Liberty 18:24.3
6 Cuyler Cornell 12 Olentangy Liberty 18:27.1
7 Jacob Bockenstette 10 Olentangy Liberty 18:28.1
8 Alvin Anand 12 Olentangy Liberty 18:31.0
9 Camden Wegner 12 Olentangy Liberty 18:33.7
10 Davis MacKenzie 12 Olentangy Liberty 18:36.5
11 Ben Munroe 11 Lancaster 18:39.5
12 Jack Nauman 12 Lancaster 18:40.3
13 Joe Tootle 11 Olentangy Liberty 18:40.8
14 Ryan Almassy 11 Olentangy Liberty 18:45.3
15 Jacob Koenig 10 Lancaster 18:46.8
16 Connor Gaitten 12 Olentangy Liberty 18:48.3
17 Clayton Mohler 11 Lancaster 18:49.7
18 Ryan Byers 9 Lakewood (Hebron) 19:04.1
19 Michael Parks 12 Walnut Ridge 19:05.4
20 Ian Guerrero 10 Lancaster 19:09.5
21 Chris Breuer 11 New Albany 19:11.6
22 Mason Bales 10 Lancaster 19:13.9
23 Owen McCandlish 10 Lancaster 19:15.6
24 Drew Erickson 11 Olentangy Liberty 19:16.2
25 Mitchell Boggs 11 Olentangy Liberty 19:16.4
26 Nicholas Gomori 11 Olentangy Liberty 19:18.4
27 Jacob Rygielski 9 Olentangy Liberty 19:19.4
28 Nathan Beasley 9 Olentangy Liberty 19:22.0
29 Sai Darbha 11 Olentangy Liberty 19:23.6
30 Luke Schmitt 9 Olentangy Liberty 19:24.2
31 Xavier Simcox 12 Lancaster 19:26.5
32 Dillon Porter 12 Lancaster 19:27.0
33 Aiden Fuller 9 Olentangy Liberty 19:27.1
34 Jorge Dix 11 Olentangy 19:31.5
35 Dalton Alspaugh 11 Lancaster 19:33.0
36 Kyren Mock 10 Walnut Ridge 19:37.1
37 Styron Lebbie 10 Lancaster 19:40.5
38 Raman Chakravarthy 12 Olentangy Liberty 19:42.0
39 Tylor Rager 10 Lancaster 19:45.9
40 Henry Schumacher 9 New Albany 19:47.2
41 Ben Rappeleye 10 Olentangy Liberty 19:47.7
42 Cade Williamson 11 Lakewood (Hebron) 19:51.8
43 Evan Menges 9 Olentangy 19:52.8
44 Alek Prok 11 Olentangy Liberty 19:58.6
45 Chase Borden 10 Olentangy Liberty 20:00.4
46 Sam Kovach 11 New Albany 20:02.1
47 John Anderson 10 Lancaster 20:03.4
48 Landon Simmons 11 Lancaster 20:03.7
49 Samuel Kaut 12 Teays Valley 20:06.6
50 Jordan Finn 9 Lancaster 20:08.2
51 Colin Milligan 9 Olentangy Liberty 20:08.5
52 Holden Walters 10 Olentangy Liberty 20:11.4
53 Lukas Henzel 11 Olentangy 20:13.2
54 William Harkleroad 11 New Albany 20:14.9
55 Alex Rodenbaugh 9 Lancaster 20:15.5
56 Rohan Rao 11 Olentangy Liberty 20:17.0
57 Preston Kim 10 New Albany 20:17.2
58 Nicholas Pinto Fae... 10 New Albany 20:18.6
59 Akshay Pillai 12 Olentangy 20:22.5
60 Abhinary Putta 11 Olentangy 20:22.8
61 Filipe Silveira 12 New Albany 20:24.3
62 Connor Mcgartland 10 New Albany 20:28.0
63 Jacob Anderson 10 Lancaster 20:34.5
64 Gage Carlucci 10 Lancaster 20:35.0
65 Adam Marshall 9 Olentangy 20:35.1
66 Josh Sendelbach 11 Olentangy Liberty 20:36.5
67 Andrew Pletcher 9 Lakewood (Hebron) 20:42.5
68 Aiden Whitlatch 10 Lancaster 20:45.6
69 Juaqon Ensley 9 Walnut Ridge 20:46.5
70 Jyren Lyles 11 Walnut Ridge 20:46.8
71 Xavier Feck 10 Olentangy Liberty 20:47.7
72 Jacob Elkin 10 Olentangy 20:48.3
73 Matt Reisch 11 Olentangy Liberty 20:52.1
74 Michael Query 9 Olentangy Liberty 20:54.7
75 Nikhil Paruchuri 9 Olentangy Liberty 20:55.3
76 Tyler Mayle 11 Lancaster 21:01.3
77 Satvik Kannekanti 9 Olentangy Liberty 21:05.0
78 Parker Lawrence 10 Olentangy 21:06.5
79 Trevor Riggs 11 Lancaster 21:07.8
80 Gabriel Lowden 10 New Albany 21:08.4
81 Noah Desai 10 New Albany 21:09.7
82 Wes Gerhardt 9 Watkins Memorial 21:09.7
83 Nikolas Neos 9 Olentangy Liberty 21:11.0
84 Nic Leach 12 Lancaster 21:14.5
85 Christopher Gaewsky 10 Olentangy 21:15.1
86 Mason Young 9 Olentangy 21:16.6
87 Bryce Moyer 12 Olentangy Liberty 21:21.0
88 Christopher Capretta 12 Teays Valley 21:23.7
89 Cayden Killilea 11 Teays Valley 21:23.8
90 Joseph Dragoni 9 Olentangy Liberty 21:26.7
91 Suchir Movva 10 Olentangy Liberty 21:30.2
92 Pranav Bala 9 New Albany 21:32.1
93 Reed Wilson 10 Whetstone 21:34.5
94 Brenden Allberry 9 Watkins Memorial 21:37.0
95 Asher Akens 9 Newark Senior 21:39.0
96 Luke Maxeiner 9 New Albany 21:46.0
97 Raja Patel 10 New Albany 21:47.6
98 Tyler Enders 10 Lakewood (Hebron) 21:49.1
99 Liam Vincent 11 New Albany 21:49.2
100 Cortez Ferguson 9 Lancaster 21:49.5
101 Eric Johnson 12 Lakewood (Hebron) 21:56.9
102 Ethan Berry 10 Olentangy Liberty 22:00.4
103 Jacob Eicholtz 10 Watkins Memorial 22:03.9
104 Ephratah Hailu 11 Reynoldsburg 22:04.2
105 David Pyo 12 Olentangy Liberty 22:06.2
106 Kylondre Ingram 12 Walnut Ridge 22:06.5
107 Zach Franke 11 Lancaster 22:09.4
108 Yaniel Castillo 12 Walnut Ridge 22:11.2
109 Luke Bradshaw 9 Olentangy 22:13.7
110 Tyler Blackburn 9 Olentangy Liberty 22:15.7
111 Alex Hagerman 10 Teays Valley 22:16.1
112 Landen Simcox 10 Lancaster 22:17.7
113 Eric Schmitz 12 Pataskala Licking He.. 22:20.9
114 Aiden Milton 9 Olentangy Liberty 22:21.6
115 Kai Moyer 9 Reynoldsburg 22:24.8
116 Xavier Fahrer 9 Lancaster 22:25.6
117 Colin Williams 10 Teays Valley 22:26.5
118 Brady Cao 12 Olentangy 22:27.8
119 Ryan Schwieger 9 Olentangy Liberty 22:28.6
120 Jason Hinderlong 11 Lakewood (Hebron) 22:31.6
121 Elijah Herlocher 9 Reynoldsburg 22:32.2
122 Jeremy Hanna 9 New Albany 22:32.3
123 Jack Van Riper 9 Olentangy 22:34.3
124 Alec Palmer 11 Olentangy 22:36.1
125 Josh Riesbeck 9 New Albany 22:37.0
126 Jack Sullenberger 9 Olentangy Liberty 22:38.1
127 Rajan Chakravarthy 10 Olentangy Liberty 22:39.6
128 Coleton Pratt 11 Teays Valley 22:39.6
129 Caleb Perez 10 Reynoldsburg 22:40.9
130 Josh Travis 11 Teays Valley 22:42.0
131 Joseph Hoover 9 Teays Valley 22:47.9
132 Pranshu Shrivastava 9 Olentangy 22:48.5
133 Zach Hinderlong 9 Lakewood (Hebron) 22:51.1
134 Sam Bycroft 11 Olentangy 22:52.3
135 Dillon Curnutte 11 Teays Valley 22:52.5
136 Ben Hall 11 Olentangy 22:58.2
137 Durshil Doshi 10 New Albany 22:58.4
138 Jack Spangenberg 9 New Albany 22:58.6
139 Charlie Pyle 9 Newark Senior 23:04.1
140 Jonathan Looser 9 Olentangy Liberty 23:06.4
141 Connor Kane 9 Olentangy 23:12.8
142 Aisayah Akens 11 Newark Senior 23:14.0
143 Abdul Ahmad 12 New Albany 23:15.6
144 Jacob Hinds 9 Reynoldsburg 23:20.4
145 Alex Kowalewski 10 Reynoldsburg 23:23.4
146 Zane Meadows 11 Newark Senior 23:26.7
147 Gavin Biemer 9 New Albany 23:32.2
148 Mason Wong 12 Olentangy 23:32.9
149 Abhi Reddi 9 Olentangy Liberty 23:35.1
150 Rishi Deepak 10 Olentangy Liberty 23:38.9
151 Crishon Pasapanodya 12 Walnut Ridge 23:46.0
152 Patrick Knotsman 9 Whetstone 23:49.9
153 Ryan Liu 10 New Albany 23:50.4
154 Alex Marotta 9 New Albany 23:58.6
155 Lawrence Feng 10 Olentangy Liberty 24:00.3
156 Aiden Stought 11 Watkins Memorial 24:01.7
157 David Johnson 10 Olentangy Liberty 24:10.8
158 Cooper Price 9 Reynoldsburg 24:18.7
159 Ritam Biswas 10 New Albany 24:26.7
160 Patrick Shepherd 9 Olentangy Liberty 24:28.2
161 Tyree Morgan 10 Walnut Ridge 24:28.3
162 Ben Siler 9 Olentangy 24:57.0
163 Zach Neville 10 Olentangy 24:57.7
164 Thomas Hays 10 Newark Senior 25:16.7
165 Colin Stewart 11 Olentangy Liberty 25:31.1
166 Deion Martin 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 26:43.2
167 Nick Behler 10 New Albany 26:55.0
168 Nate Cao 9 Olentangy 27:36.1
169 Christopher Tripp 12 Watkins Memorial 27:53.4
170 Josh Tripp 10 Watkins Memorial 28:48.8
171 Henry Jones 10 Westland 28:50.5
172 Ben Quackenbush 9 New Albany 29:28.2
173 Ayden Higginbotham 9 New Albany 29:35.6
174 Owen Mollard 10 New Albany 29:37.1
175 Shrey Bhatt 10 Olentangy 36:06.8
176 Noah Lathem 9 Teays Valley 42:29.8
5,000 Meters Reserve Individual L-Z Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Olentangy Liberty 24
2 Lancaster 49
3 Walnut Ridge 107
4 New Albany 117
5 Olentangy 129
6 Lakewood (Hebron) 157
7 Teays Valley 204
8 Watkins Memorial 253
9 Reynoldsburg 264
10 Newark Senior 286
Boys 5,000 Meters Reserve Individual A-K
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Gavin Ni 9 Dublin Coffman 18:23.2
2 Reid Weigle 11 Dublin Jerome 18:30.2
3 Ryan Hodge 12 Dublin Coffman 18:34.6
4 Jeffrey Cheng 11 Dublin Jerome 18:43.0
5 Reid McMonigle 9 Dublin Coffman 18:48.2
6 Broderick Spurgin 10 Dublin Coffman 18:49.0
7 Justin Richey 10 Dublin Coffman 18:50.5
8 James Nippa 9 Dublin Coffman 18:52.1
9 Connor Willis 11 Dublin Coffman 18:53.6
10 Gabriel Long 10 Dublin Coffman 18:57.5
11 Jon Loynes 9 Dublin Coffman 18:59.8
12 Brian Radiah 11 Dublin Coffman 19:01.1
13 Jordan Gross 11 Dublin Jerome 19:01.6
14 Jack Like 10 Dublin Jerome 19:02.5
15 Josh Buss 9 Dublin Coffman 19:02.6
16 Nolan Boyea 10 Dublin Jerome 19:03.6
17 Michael Meyer 10 Dublin Coffman 19:08.5
18 Andrew Leonard 11 Dublin Scioto 19:09.7
19 William Tarrant II 12 Dublin Jerome 19:15.2
20 Julian Rodgers 10 Granville 19:15.5
21 Hosung Kim 9 Dublin Jerome 19:15.6
22 Haden Kirkham 9 Granville 19:18.6
23 George Kamlet 11 Dublin Jerome 19:21.3
24 Ryan Ziegler 11 Dublin Jerome 19:23.2
25 Nathan Buchman 9 Dublin Coffman 19:26.4
26 Austin Mehl 9 Dublin Coffman 19:28.6
27 Grayson Ailts 9 Dublin Coffman 19:30.0
28 Merrick Shorter 10 Dublin Coffman 19:32.5
29 Massimo McKee 11 Dublin Jerome 19:33.6
30 Thomas Squier 11 Dublin Coffman 19:39.6
31 William Helmreich 10 Dublin Jerome 19:39.8
32 Eli Vilkinofsky 10 Dublin Jerome 19:42.7
33 Brooks Clouser 10 Dublin Jerome 19:43.3
34 Antonio Loor 12 Dublin Scioto 19:47.6
35 Aidan Stojkov 12 Rutherford B Hayes 19:48.4
36 Jonathan Carr 10 Dublin Scioto 19:49.8
37 Trenten Walker 9 Granville 19:59.4
38 Clay Downard 10 Canal Winchester 20:07.3
39 Jack Kessler 10 Dublin Jerome 20:07.5
40 Colin Reynolds 12 Dublin Coffman 20:07.6
41 Andrew Harms 9 Granville 20:07.7
42 Matthew Sale 12 Dublin Jerome 20:17.5
43 Kevin Haller 12 Dublin Jerome 20:18.0
44 Mason Slavens 9 Dublin Coffman 20:21.9
45 Jackson Raabe 11 Dublin Scioto 20:23.1
46 William Bennett 11 Dublin Jerome 20:23.8
47 Fabian Vasquez 11 Groveport Madison 20:24.9
48 Preston Nutwell 11 Dublin Coffman 20:26.5
49 Jay Tomlinson 11 Canal Winchester 20:26.9
50 Jacob Thomas 10 Dublin Jerome 20:27.8
51 Nathan Massa 12 Granville 20:28.2
52 Jonathan Scardon 10 Dublin Coffman 20:28.4
53 Siddharth Rajagopal 11 Dublin Coffman 20:29.8
54 Ragha Subramanian 11 Dublin Coffman 20:31.6
55 Ganen Roach 10 Dublin Coffman 20:37.7
56 Tobin Blackwell, D 11 Groveport Madison 20:37.7
57 Jaiden Proper 12 Dublin Coffman 20:40.4
58 Ray Soldini 9 Dublin Scioto 20:41.0
59 Samuel Hoyte 12 Groveport Madison 20:41.0
60 Jacob Williams 12 Groveport Madison 20:42.9
61 Manato Nakatani 10 Dublin Coffman 20:54.3
62 Jacob Hensley 10 Dublin Coffman 20:56.5
63 Matthew Johnson 11 Dublin Coffman 21:04.8
64 Trenton Hole 10 Rutherford B Hayes 21:05.5
65 Connor Murphy 9 Dublin Jerome 21:06.2
66 Adam Scott 11 Canal Winchester 21:07.2
67 Seth Werner 11 Granville 21:11.8
68 Gauruv Gupta 12 Dublin Jerome 21:13.0
69 Joseph Roush 9 Canal Winchester 21:14.5
70 Shravun Sunkum 12 Dublin Jerome 21:14.8
71 Aidan Bias 9 Canal Winchester 21:16.4
72 Nick Wheeler 12 Dublin Scioto 21:18.7
73 William An 11 Dublin Coffman 21:18.9
74 Shyamsai Bethina 10 Dublin Coffman 21:21.3
75 Calvin Teich 12 Granville 21:24.1
76 Noah Hartner 10 Dublin Jerome 21:25.9
77 Roland Hebner 10 Dublin Jerome 21:33.5
78 Ethan Tomb 11 Dublin Jerome 21:34.3
79 Colby Drake 11 Canal Winchester 21:34.5
80 Eric Puthoff 12 Rutherford B Hayes 21:34.7
81 Cooper Vogel 9 Dublin Coffman 21:35.3
82 Arjun Dhankani 12 Dublin Jerome 21:38.5
83 Nicholas Beal 11 Dublin Jerome 21:38.9
84 Jack Brown 9 Granville 21:39.7
85 Cade Ware 10 Dublin Jerome 21:40.0
86 Jeremy Grimm 9 Dublin Jerome 21:40.1
87 Aaron Brown 10 Dublin Jerome 21:41.2
88 Hubert Abfalter 12 Dublin Scioto 21:41.3
89 Koki Yuzurihara 10 Dublin Coffman 21:43.1
90 Grady Galbreath 9 Granville 21:46.5
91 Parker Felumlee 10 Grove City 21:46.9
92 Ibrahim Habli 10 Dublin Scioto 21:49.2
93 Sameer Latif 10 Dublin Scioto 21:50.0
94 Siddaarth Mohan 12 Dublin Jerome 21:53.0
95 Owen Hoehn 10 Dublin Scioto 21:56.2
96 Darius Helgerman 12 Granville 21:58.7
97 Brendan Fowler 12 Dublin Scioto 22:02.0
98 Samuel Halsey 10 Dublin Jerome 22:02.9
99 Parker Sayre 9 Grove City 22:03.0
100 Gonzalez Garcia, R 11 Dublin Jerome 22:04.5
101 Ben Moffit 10 Dublin Coffman 22:10.1
102 Dominic Hupp 12 Rutherford B Hayes 22:11.8
103 Liam Waselko 10 Rutherford B Hayes 22:13.2
104 Blake Hara 12 Dublin Jerome 22:13.5
105 Eli Brown 10 Dublin Scioto 22:14.8
106 Eugene Burgei 9 Dublin Jerome 22:16.4
107 Ryota Nishiyama 12 Dublin Coffman 22:17.1
108 Lucas Berberick 10 Dublin Jerome 22:19.5
109 Benjamin Manion 10 Dublin Jerome 22:20.1
110 Parker Nevius 10 Rutherford B Hayes 22:20.7
111 Owen Walker 10 Canal Winchester 22:21.2
112 Jack Fritchie 9 Dublin Scioto 22:22.5
113 Elvin Fu 10 Dublin Jerome 22:22.9
114 Naoki Ishida 11 Dublin Coffman 22:25.3
115 Luke Yu 9 Dublin Jerome 22:25.3
116 David Leonard 11 Dublin Scioto 22:25.5
117 Josh Baisden 10 Grove City 22:32.0
118 Payne Raeuchle 10 Dublin Coffman 22:34.4
119 Michael Cappuzzello 10 Grove City 22:36.0
120 Noah Saito 10 Rutherford B Hayes 22:37.6
121 Bryan Harms 9 Granville 22:38.9
122 Jake Valenzuela 9 Granville 22:39.5
123 David Fraas 12 Dublin Coffman 22:40.6
124 Callan Kajdasz 9 Grove City 22:42.2
125 Eric Cook 9 Groveport Madison 22:43.4
126 Pierre Abbey 11 Dublin Jerome 22:44.7
127 Brendan Hopkins 11 Dublin Jerome 22:47.5
128 Shagnik Sarker 11 Dublin Jerome 22:50.8
129 Christian Seckman 11 Grove City 22:51.0
130 Raghav Kallur 11 Dublin Jerome 22:52.2
131 Jack Szabo 9 Dublin Scioto 22:54.1
132 Logan Quelette 12 Grove City 22:55.9
133 Ryusei Okuyama 9 Dublin Jerome 22:57.3
134 Mitchel Lamb 11 Canal Winchester 22:59.1
135 Matt Sanzo 9 Grandview Heights 23:00.1
136 Thomas Powell 9 Dublin Jerome 23:03.1
137 Cian Rose 11 Canal Winchester 23:05.1
138 Andrian Dawson 9 Big Walnut 23:06.3
139 Evan Hayslip 12 Dublin Jerome 23:08.5
140 Tyler Caridas 10 Rutherford B Hayes 23:09.1
141 Kailash Sastry 11 Dublin Coffman 23:11.8
142 Jay Ford 9 Dublin Jerome 23:12.4
143 Amir Shaltami 11 Dublin Jerome 23:13.9
144 Tyler Dodson 11 Canal Winchester 23:14.7
145 Alex Loustaunau 12 Dublin Coffman 23:20.2
146 Armeen Ghoorkhamian 10 Dublin Jerome 23:21.7
147 Jordan Brotherwood 12 Canal Winchester 23:22.2
148 Joshua Kong 12 Dublin Jerome 23:24.0
149 Chris Kowalcyk 9 Grandview Heights 23:37.7
150 Luke Zhang 9 Dublin Coffman 23:39.6
151 Konner Hammers 9 Dublin Scioto 23:41.0
152 Benjamin Delatore 12 Dublin Jerome 23:42.3
153 Ethan Gies 10 Dublin Scioto 23:43.7
154 Connor Zeigler 9 Rutherford B Hayes 23:51.5
155 Chase Banday 10 Dublin Jerome 23:52.8
156 Dinesh Bojja 10 Dublin Jerome 23:53.0
157 Kaylor Byrd 11 Canal Winchester 23:55.7
158 Tyler Boso 9 Grove City 24:00.8
159 Tommaso Graewe 11 Dublin Jerome 24:08.9
160 Wesley Wernz 9 Rutherford B Hayes 24:08.9
161 Sam Gilbert 10 Grove City 24:09.5
162 Liam Nelson 10 Dublin Jerome 24:11.4
163 Noah Lipsey 9 Dublin Jerome 24:12.4
164 Patrick Wang 10 Dublin Jerome 24:26.5
165 Brian Irvine 11 Big Walnut 24:26.8
166 Jerry Wang 10 Dublin Jerome 24:33.1
167 Gowrav Mannem 10 Dublin Jerome 24:34.2
168 Evan Karnes 9 Groveport Madison 24:36.1
169 Nathan Grim 10 Granville 24:37.3
170 Mitchell Bauman 10 Big Walnut 24:45.6
171 John Coffey 9 Granville 24:49.2
172 Anish Maila 12 Dublin Coffman 24:50.0
173 Nick Judy 9 Big Walnut 24:50.6
174 Aaron Dedula 11 Dublin Jerome 24:57.0
175 Hayato Kunitake 11 Dublin Coffman 25:01.3
176 Avinash Karne 10 Dublin Jerome 25:03.5
177 Andrew Renninger 12 Grove City 25:03.6
178 Kazuya Okuma 10 Dublin Coffman 25:04.1
179 Hayden Gorz 9 Rutherford B Hayes 25:22.0
180 Lucas Geis 10 Dublin Scioto 25:23.5
181 Dheera Anksapuram 11 Dublin Coffman 25:25.4
182 Andrew Le 11 Dublin Coffman 25:34.9
183 Niko Remoudis 10 Grove City 25:37.5
184 Ryland Rasar 9 Big Walnut 25:40.2
185 John Stolmeier 12 Dublin Jerome 25:44.6
186 Dylan Cretella 9 Rutherford B Hayes 25:47.0
187 Noe Garcia 11 Dublin Coffman 25:48.2
188 Kyle Skeen 10 Grove City 25:49.1
189 Andrew Choung 9 Dublin Jerome 26:03.1
190 Cooper Pflaum 9 Rutherford B Hayes 26:04.1
191 Jacob Nelson 11 Groveport Madison 26:07.4
192 Adam Duvall 12 Canal Winchester 26:23.7
193 Russell Zhu 12 Grove City 26:43.6
194 Henry Abfalter 10 Dublin Scioto 26:55.3
195 Carter Lilly 9 Big Walnut 29:45.1
196 Will Krietemeyer 10 Dublin Coffman 30:05.1
197 Andrew Xia 9 Dublin Jerome 30:29.7
198 Ryne Kuczykowski 12 Canal Winchester 32:02.9
5,000 Meters Reserve Individual A-K Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Dublin Coffman 22
2 Dublin Jerome 39
3 Granville 103
4 Dublin Scioto 104
5 Canal Winchester 152
6 Groveport Madison 166
7 Rutherford B Hayes 180
8 Grove City 233
9 Big Walnut 288
Boys 5,000 Meters Division 1
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Alex Dediu 12 Dublin Coffman 15:51.5
2 Jack Humenay 12 Olentangy Liberty 16:06.9
3 Wendesen King 12 Reynoldsburg 16:19.0
4 Mikey Worboy 12 Olentangy 16:21.9
5 Jacob Feldmaier 12 Olentangy Liberty 16:27.3
6 Victor Orsinelli 11 New Albany 16:33.6
7 RJ LaRosa 11 Olentangy Liberty 16:33.8
8 Will Benseler 10 New Albany 16:34.5
9 Caleb Ogle 12 Olentangy Liberty 16:35.3
10 Garrett Miller 12 Pataskala Licking He.. 16:36.8
11 Sai Brazier 11 Watkins Memorial 16:37.0
12 Will Schieber 12 Granville 16:38.7
13 Daniel Pappas 11 Granville 16:42.2
14 Seth Davis 11 Reynoldsburg 16:49.3
15 Dylan Christian 10 Granville 16:51.7
16 Trevor Page 11 Dublin Scioto 16:52.3
17 Mars Davis 11 Reynoldsburg 16:53.1
18 Caleb Cordle 12 Lancaster 16:54.0
19 Jacob Krous 12 Big Walnut 16:54.5
20 Ethan McNichols 11 New Albany 16:54.8
21 Zach Hatfield 12 Teays Valley 16:56.0
22 Sam Thomas 12 Dublin Scioto 16:56.6
23 Thaine Nederveld 11 Whetstone 16:56.7
24 Liam Shaughnessy 9 Dublin Coffman 16:58.1
25 Rudy Bradley 12 Granville 16:58.6
26 Brian Frisch 12 Rutherford B Hayes 17:00.4
27 Gabe Rosado 12 Logan 17:03.2
28 Carson Smith 10 Dublin Jerome 17:04.2
29 Ian Law 11 Granville 17:04.8
30 Tanner Sutton 11 Olentangy Liberty 17:08.4
31 Orion Thress 12 Lancaster 17:08.8
32 Drew Kotwis 12 Canal Winchester 17:09.1
33 Judd Ogle 12 Olentangy Liberty 17:11.2
34 Luke Weibel 10 New Albany 17:11.4
35 Kaleb Stull 10 Lancaster 17:13.3
36 Joshua Razor 9 Dublin Jerome 17:15.1
37 Colin Swincicki 11 New Albany 17:15.6
38 Noah Clemens 10 Dublin Coffman 17:17.6
39 Colton Thress 9 Lancaster 17:18.2
40 Brandon Gibson 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 17:18.6
41 Jordan Powell 12 Watkins Memorial 17:18.9
42 Michael McKeon 11 Canal Winchester 17:18.9
43 Noah Johnson 11 Lancaster 17:21.3
44 Reece Klamorick 12 Canal Winchester 17:23.7
45 Joshua Sites 11 Newark Senior 17:24.7
46 Spencer Mcclellan 10 Dublin Scioto 17:24.9
47 Matthew Conroy 11 Whetstone 17:26.6
48 Zach Boch 12 Lancaster 17:27.5
49 Taye Gonzalez 10 Olentangy 17:28.1
50 Preston Smith 11 Olentangy 17:29.5
51 Kyle Von Cannon 11 Dublin Jerome 17:30.4
52 Brayden Smith 12 Grove City 17:31.2
53 Kyle Dennis 11 Teays Valley 17:31.2
54 Patrick Schirtzinger 12 Olentangy 17:31.9
55 Luke Davisson 11 Newark Senior 17:32.1
56 Shashwat Rao 12 Dublin Coffman 17:32.5
57 Luke Galloway 10 Olentangy 17:32.8
58 Jarom Williams 12 Watkins Memorial 17:35.0
59 Jackson Shultz 9 Olentangy 17:35.8
60 Reece Page 9 Dublin Scioto 17:38.1
61 Liam Plants 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 17:38.3
62 Rishikesh Makineni 10 Dublin Jerome 17:39.0
63 Chip Orban 12 Watkins Memorial 17:44.4
64 Jared Herrel 12 Teays Valley 17:46.9
65 Nate Hoffman 11 Canal Winchester 17:47.7
66 Gunnar Grass 11 Dublin Jerome 17:48.3
67 Christopher Lee 10 Big Walnut 17:49.3
68 Joshua Franco 12 Logan 17:49.5
69 Zach Elliott 12 Grove City 17:49.6
70 Rick Englefield 12 Newark Senior 17:49.8
71 Andrew Bartsch 11 Dublin Jerome 17:52.1
72 David Shapolaf 11 Grove City 17:54.8
73 Dominic Sabo 11 Reynoldsburg 17:55.0
74 Ian Lewis 11 Canal Winchester 17:55.2
75 Ryan Loynes 11 Dublin Coffman 17:56.1
76 David Hartman 10 Dublin Jerome 17:56.8
77 Heath Johnson 12 Pataskala Licking He.. 17:57.1
78 Will McGraw 9 Dublin Coffman 17:57.2
79 Armaan Rizvi 10 New Albany 18:01.7
80 Colin Gagne 12 Dublin Coffman 18:04.4
81 Colin Tyler 11 Watkins Memorial 18:04.4
82 George Burczak 11 Granville 18:07.5
83 Carson Reeb 10 Canal Winchester 18:09.5
84 Padraig Mumper 11 Rutherford B Hayes 18:09.6
85 Wilson Ewing 12 Teays Valley 18:10.5
86 Sam Stevens 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 18:11.6
87 Chandler Moyer 12 Olentangy 18:12.0
88 Zach Sharrock 12 Teays Valley 18:13.4
89 Ethan Guglielmi 10 Granville 18:15.8
90 Bryan Ransburgh 10 Grove City 18:16.8
91 Ryan Wand 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 18:18.3
92 William Chiacchira 10 Newark Senior 18:19.0
93 Grady Hemingway 12 Big Walnut 18:22.3
94 Zach Goldsmith 11 Teays Valley 18:23.7
95 Justin Ward 10 Dublin Scioto 18:25.6
96 Dylan Walsh 12 Dublin Scioto 18:27.1
97 Cameron O'Dell 12 Newark Senior 18:28.8
98 Ethan Long 12 Logan 18:30.7
99 Maitland Neff 9 Whetstone 18:30.7
100 Brett Smithers 11 Canal Winchester 18:34.6
101 Eli Young 10 Lancaster 18:36.8
102 Pedro Faerman 12 New Albany 18:38.1
103 Devin Dawson 10 Grove City 18:40.2
104 Joel Paulin 10 Watkins Memorial 18:41.3
105 Walker Branson 12 Teays Valley 18:43.6
106 Gage Gunton 11 Newark Senior 18:50.6
107 Frederick Cox III 11 Watkins Memorial 18:51.4
108 Dylan Boso 11 Grove City 18:55.7
109 Grant Boone 12 Reynoldsburg 19:00.8
110 Wyatt Starkie 9 Whetstone 19:07.0
111 Ben Rutledge 12 Grove City 19:08.0
112 Juan Tello 10 Rutherford B Hayes 19:08.5
113 Gary Weckerly 11 Rutherford B Hayes 19:09.0
114 Mekhi Dejarnette 11 Reynoldsburg 19:11.8
115 Henry Mills 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 19:16.2
116 Cole Matos 12 Big Walnut 19:20.7
117 Colin Rimkus 12 Logan 19:21.2
118 Jatan Pokar 11 Big Walnut 19:24.1
119 Braden Buckler 11 Big Walnut 19:25.6
120 Dylan Burns 11 Logan 19:30.0
121 Kayden Reed 10 Logan 19:32.8
122 Noah Hatton 9 Rutherford B Hayes 19:37.3
123 Khail Yano 11 Big Walnut 19:44.7
124 Izak Bukky 12 Logan 19:45.3
125 Eli Hinderer 11 Whetstone 20:08.7
126 Hassan Sesay 12 Whetstone 20:20.7
127 Emmet Hess 12 Whetstone 22:42.1
5,000 Meters Division 1 Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Olentangy Liberty 53
2 Granville 94
3 New Albany 105
4 Lancaster 166
5 Dublin Coffman 194
6 Olentangy 214
7 Reynoldsburg 216
8 Dublin Scioto 239
9 Dublin Jerome 243
10 Watkins Memorial 254
11 Canal Winchester 257
12 Pataskala Licking Heights 274
13 Teays Valley 311
14 Newark Senior 359
15 Grove City 386
16 Whetstone 404
17 Big Walnut 413
18 Logan 430
19 Rutherford B Hayes 457
Boys 5,000 Meters Reserve Team
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Luke Seymour 11 Lancaster 16:54.9
2 Justin Garey 12 Lancaster 17:10.5
3 Kobe Fetty 12 Lancaster 17:20.2
4 Adam Criser 9 Lancaster 17:20.8
5 Winston Fox 11 Olentangy Liberty 17:21.8
6 Trevor Lanoy 9 Lancaster 17:25.3
7 Kysen Gabriel 11 Dublin Jerome 17:32.0
8 Matthew Onate 12 Olentangy Liberty 17:32.1
9 Andrew Smith 12 Lancaster 17:41.4
10 Mitchell Martz 9 Olentangy Liberty 17:41.5
11 Caleb Warrick 12 Olentangy Liberty 17:42.1
12 Brett Hinkle 12 Olentangy Liberty 17:44.1
13 Mitchell Yeater 11 Dublin Coffman 17:47.0
14 Ben Groce 9 Dublin Coffman 17:48.0
15 Elias Kretchmar 9 Granville 17:49.9
16 Isaac Frank 10 Dublin Coffman 17:50.6
17 Dylan Segieth 11 Dublin Coffman 17:51.1
18 Jackson Roe 9 Dublin Coffman 17:55.6
19 Kaleb Wilson 11 Groveport Madison 17:55.9
20 Zach Warrick 10 Olentangy Liberty 17:56.3
21 David Moore 10 Olentangy 17:57.4
22 Jack Rozich 12 Dublin Jerome 17:58.2
23 Noah Lowers 12 Dublin Coffman 18:01.3
24 Carson Weiss 11 Teays Valley 18:04.8
25 Nate Karr 10 Olentangy 18:05.1
26 Andy Clemens 11 Dublin Coffman 18:05.3
27 Eric Johnson 11 Lancaster 18:11.5
28 Aidan Smith 10 Granville 18:13.4
29 Scotty Garner 12 Canal Winchester 18:13.9
30 Jon Dickerman 11 Granville 18:16.2
31 Evan Mcclelland 10 New Albany 18:20.4
32 Tommy Richards 9 Olentangy 18:28.0
33 Aditya Akula 11 New Albany 18:29.9
34 Austin Wagner 11 Dublin Jerome 18:30.9
35 Matthias Young 12 Granville 18:33.3
36 Nikolas Wagner 12 Dublin Jerome 18:38.1
37 Will Keiser 10 Canal Winchester 18:38.7
38 Lleyton Axline 9 New Albany 18:39.9
39 Rafael Soler 12 Groveport Madison 18:41.9
40 Ryan Cline 9 Dublin Jerome 18:44.4
41 Jerry O'Dell 9 Teays Valley 18:44.6
42 Eric Dehmer 10 New Albany 18:45.6
43 Kole Brookshire 11 Olentangy 18:47.0
44 Ben Eicholtz 12 Watkins Memorial 18:48.0
45 Nathan Hunter 10 Granville 18:49.8
46 Andrew Crum 10 Granville 18:51.7
47 Elike Heh 10 Canal Winchester 18:55.2
48 Charles Meadows 12 Newark Senior 18:57.7
49 Preston Anderson 12 Olentangy Liberty 18:59.4
50 Drew Hutchinson 11 Westland 19:00.0
51 Dominic Babusci 11 Canal Winchester 19:01.6
52 Mayank Bongani 12 Dublin Jerome 19:04.4
53 Andrew Schweiger 10 Newark Senior 19:04.9
54 Chase Gaynor 11 Teays Valley 19:09.2
55 Danny Regan 10 Grove City 19:09.9
56 Jason Pinkston 11 Groveport Madison 19:10.8
57 Kyle Selby 11 Olentangy 19:10.8
58 Thomas Zallocco 12 New Albany 19:11.4
59 Samuel Hays 11 Newark Senior 19:13.8
60 Adam Spieles 11 Granville 19:16.6
61 Jonathan Denlinger 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 19:16.7
62 Austin McGrath 10 Big Walnut 19:17.1
63 Blake Williamson 12 Olentangy 19:17.6
64 Eric VonZastrow 12 New Albany 19:17.6
65 Sam Sethna 10 Teays Valley 19:18.1
66 David Neal 11 Groveport Madison 19:19.0
67 Alex Jordan 10 Watkins Memorial 19:19.3
68 Andrew Savage 11 Teays Valley 19:21.1
69 Tyler Fulk 12 Grove City 19:22.7
70 Christian Placencia 11 Westland 19:25.0
71 Nick Reese 12 New Albany 19:27.0
72 George Reyes 11 Westland 19:27.3
73 Aiden Burke 11 Teays Valley 19:35.5
74 Maguire Stukey 11 Newark Senior 19:35.6
75 Trey Harkins 12 Grove City 19:38.3
76 Luke Todt 9 Rutherford B Hayes 19:38.8
77 Christian Hardin 10 Olentangy 19:39.4
78 Josh Spindler 9 Watkins Memorial 19:42.6
79 Cameron Keene 12 Dublin Jerome 19:42.7
80 Nathan Hobbs 11 Watkins Memorial 19:43.4
81 Gregory Kingsbury 11 Grove City 19:45.0
82 Tyler Aiken 10 Westland 19:49.0
83 Logan Hajes 9 Canal Winchester 19:49.7
84 Michael Kirkwood 10 Watkins Memorial 19:52.0
85 Brendan Logsdon 9 Canal Winchester 19:52.7
86 Jackson Podraza 12 Big Walnut 19:55.1
87 Isaak Scheeler 11 Rutherford B Hayes 19:55.6
88 Connor Little 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 19:58.7
89 Kahari Davis 11 Groveport Madison 19:59.8
90 Jeremy Schweiger 9 Newark Senior 20:00.2
91 Jaxson Weaver 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 20:02.9
92 Taylor Wernz 11 Rutherford B Hayes 20:14.7
93 Austin Stewart 12 Big Walnut 20:19.9
94 Eli Jackson 11 Groveport Madison 20:20.9
95 Tyler Showalter 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 20:25.3
96 Michael Javorsky 10 Grove City 20:30.3
97 John Hinton 10 Rutherford B Hayes 20:30.9
98 Brandon Conkey 11 Watkins Memorial 20:31.0
99 Connor Dean 9 Teays Valley 20:34.2
100 John Platt 11 Newark Senior 20:41.9
101 Logan Hurst 12 Watkins Memorial 20:50.9
102 Ben Hutchinson 9 Grove City 20:53.6
103 Luke Smithers 9 Canal Winchester 20:55.5
104 Gabe Ghering 9 Big Walnut 20:59.6
105 Ethan Swager 9 Big Walnut 21:01.4
106 Alex Wright 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 21:02.3
107 Owen Trotto 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 21:08.0
108 Brody Boyle 12 Logan 21:27.3
109 Grant Behnke 12 Grove City 21:31.6
110 Ivan Medina 9 Westland 21:42.5
111 Tim Bumgardner 9 Rutherford B Hayes 22:05.0
112 Harrison Jones 11 Westland 22:21.2
113 Derek Schindler 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 22:58.8
114 Connor Staschiak 12 Big Walnut 23:21.6
115 Jackson Diol 10 Big Walnut 23:38.8
116 Zachary Herring 9 Logan 24:19.9
117 Scott Littler 12 Logan 24:32.7
118 Conor Milligan 12 Westland 24:49.6
119 Jonathan Corbett 12 Logan 27:40.9
120 Teddy Pfarr 9 Logan 30:05.8
121 Jared Bartch 12 Logan 34:45.3
5,000 Meters Reserve Team Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Lancaster 16
2 Olentangy Liberty 46
3 Dublin Coffman 78
4 Dublin Jerome 139
5 Granville 153
6 Olentangy 178
7 New Albany 202
8 Canal Winchester 247
9 Teays Valley 252
10 Groveport Madison 269
11 Newark Senior 324
12 Watkins Memorial 353
13 Grove City 376
14 Westland 384
15 Pataskala Licking Heights 441
16 Big Walnut 450
17 Rutherford B Hayes 463
18 Logan 580
Girls 5,000 Meters Division 3
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Emma DiYanni 11 Millersport 19:36.3
2 Natalie Boyden 11 Fisher Catholic 20:02.7
3 Charlotte Campbell 12 Newark Catholic 20:04.7
4 Avery Tucker 10 Centerburg 20:11.4
5 Livi Beard 12 River 20:19.6
6 Olyvia Ashbrook 11 Northridge 20:36.9
7 Julianna Ditullio 12 Northmor 20:49.8
8 Jasmine Roach 11 Liberty Union 20:56.1
9 Lauren Johnson - Northmor 21:06.0
10 Aeryn Walters 12 Centerburg 21:08.0
11 Julia Kanagy 11 Northmor 21:11.8
12 MaKenna Hennell 10 Centerburg 21:12.7
13 Megan Judson 12 West Muskingum 21:14.9
14 Zoe Ward 9 Worthington Christian 21:30.0
15 Riley Johnson - Northmor 21:48.7
16 Lexi Miller 12 Newark Catholic 21:49.5
17 Joey Wilkinson 11 Fairfield Christian .. 21:55.9
18 Emma Dickhof 12 Centerburg 22:03.1
19 Jayden Roach 11 Liberty Union 22:05.2
20 Joy Pitzer 12 Worthington Christian 22:06.1
21 Molly Gregory 9 Delaware Christian 22:06.9
22 Madelyn Skidmore 12 Worthington Christian 22:09.7
23 Alison Sponseller 9 Liberty Union 22:15.3
24 Olivia Goodson 11 Northmor 22:27.1
25 Sabrina Kelley 12 Northmor 22:36.0
26 Emma Helmick 10 Barnesville 22:39.2
27 Jayden Tharp 12 Berne Union 22:45.4
28 Brooklyn Mathews 10 Elgin (Marion) 22:55.4
29 Carly Sharb 9 Liberty Union 23:02.7
30 Rebecca Scholl 11 Centerburg 23:06.6
31 Ava Hurd 11 Bishop Ready 23:06.7
32 McKenzie Schmauch 10 Liberty Union 23:07.1
33 Paige Gavin 11 Fisher Catholic 23:12.2
34 Maggie Roberts 11 Fairfield Christian .. 23:13.9
35 Maddie Patrick 12 Worthington Christian 23:29.8
36 Allyson Bevins 12 Berne Union 23:31.1
37 Elizabeth Ursich 9 Centerburg 23:34.1
38 Reagan Bowen 12 Worthington Christian 23:44.9
39 Zoey Warner 9 Berne Union 23:49.5
40 Kamille Womack 10 Northridge 23:58.8
41 Lillia Funk 9 Fisher Catholic 24:08.5
42 Liz Vrana 12 Fairfield Christian .. 24:11.2
43 Allison Bair 10 Bishop Ready 24:15.2
44 Aubrey Johnson 9 Barnesville 24:17.7
45 Felicia Galleher - Northmor 24:19.2
46 Hannah Philbrook 9 Delaware Christian 24:26.6
47 Violet Caton 9 Newark Catholic 24:26.9
48 Sydney Kelley - Northmor 24:27.9
49 Alex Wilkinson 9 Fairfield Christian .. 24:35.4
50 Jordyn Strauss 10 Barnesville 24:36.0
51 Madison Johnson 11 Fairfield Christian .. 24:40.5
52 Kinsley Tuttle 9 Northridge 24:41.3
53 Addison Whitmer 10 Bishop Ready 24:42.6
54 Lindsey Bair 12 Bishop Ready 24:44.9
55 Natalia Locke 9 Granville Christian .. 24:52.9
56 Anna Boving 12 Fairfield Christian .. 24:56.6
57 Kalynn Oliver 11 West Muskingum 25:06.0
58 Maddison Yaussy 10 Northmor 25:17.6
59 Daryl Howard 12 Newark Catholic 25:22.3
60 Kaylee Graham 9 Barnesville 25:23.2
61 Kylie Piatt 10 River 25:26.1
62 Sydney Carpenter 12 Barnesville 25:26.6
63 Kendra Antol 11 Newark Catholic 25:33.4
64 Mary Grace Richard... 9 Newark Catholic 25:37.3
65 Maddie Smith 10 Fairfield Christian .. 25:42.5
66 Carolyn McGaulley 12 Northmor 25:45.0
67 Dylan Dick 10 Northridge 25:49.6
68 Kimberly Blair 11 Granville Christian .. 25:59.9
69 Sofie Myers 11 River 26:04.5
70 Rachael Stanley 12 Newark Catholic 26:07.6
71 Karstyn Walters 9 Centerburg 26:09.9
72 Allison Barnes 12 Berne Union 26:10.1
73 Lindsay Richer 10 Liberty Union 26:19.6
74 Kate Radwanski 9 Bishop Ready 26:24.1
75 Marie Hampshire 9 Fisher Catholic 26:31.0
76 Hahna McCreery 10 Liberty Union 26:36.8
77 Kahlene Brinkman - Northmor 26:37.1
78 Jessie West 11 Barnesville 26:39.2
79 Abbie Waggoner 12 Newark Catholic 26:47.3
80 Keira Bumgardner 12 Barnesville 26:47.4
81 Morgan Cooper 12 West Muskingum 26:52.2
82 Sarah Alexander 10 Fairfield Christian .. 27:02.0
83 Sophia Kumler 10 Fairfield Christian .. 27:10.8
84 Elly Diehl 12 Berne Union 27:14.0
85 Bailey Snyder 11 Northmor 27:18.4
86 Holly Manifold 11 Millersport 27:25.2
87 Cecilia Carlisle 10 Centerburg 27:43.6
88 Hope Wright 10 Fisher Catholic 27:59.6
89 Sarah Snider 10 Newark Catholic 28:01.5
90 Molly Hafer 11 Elgin (Marion) 28:10.0
91 Lydia Grandstaff 12 Centerburg 28:15.2
92 Meadow Sharpe 12 Berne Union 28:31.8
93 Emily Taylor 10 Fisher Catholic 28:33.0
94 Lacey Holman 10 Newark Catholic 28:33.1
95 Sara Calvin 10 Marburn Academy 28:40.0
96 Grace Merriman 11 Centerburg 28:42.0
97 Cate Ayers 9 Delaware Christian 28:44.9
98 Mia Godorhazy 10 Worthington Christian 28:49.1
99 Amelia Freeman 10 Bishop Ready 28:49.3
100 Abby Silone 12 Newark Catholic 29:02.2
101 Ilana O'Neill 9 Newark Catholic 29:04.4
102 Phaedra Jackson 11 Barnesville 29:23.1
103 Mahala Stump 11 Granville Christian .. 29:23.7
104 Jenna Tucker 12 River 29:23.9
105 Elizabeth Benham 11 Liberty Union 29:39.7
106 Morgan Lawrence 10 Worthington Christian 29:45.2
107 Emma Harris 9 Fairfield Christian .. 29:46.3
108 Alexis Spurlock 11 Elgin (Marion) 30:24.4
109 Makenna Freeman 11 Bishop Ready 30:27.8
110 Madeline Bliss 12 Grove City Christian 30:54.0
111 Becca Whitaker 10 Newark Catholic 31:06.8
112 Adrianna Karpacs-B... 11 River 31:08.7
113 Oksana Parks 11 Fairfield Christian .. 31:34.3
114 Taelor Fowler 10 Liberty Union 31:51.3
115 Olivia Wyand 11 Tree Of Life Christian 32:01.0
116 Jenetta Campbell 11 Barnesville 32:40.3
117 Aubrey Perry 11 Centerburg 32:49.1
118 Abby Moore 11 Barnesville 33:24.5
119 Christine Lann 10 Marburn Academy 33:25.5
120 Melaina McCleese 12 Liberty Union 33:55.1
121 Hannah Allen 12 Grove City Christian 34:05.9
122 Stephanie Gilmore 9 Northridge 34:33.4
123 Natalie Bankey 12 Grove City Christian 35:05.1
124 Tahlia Vinson 9 Tree Of Life Christian 47:04.0
5,000 Meters Division 3 Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Northmor 58
2 Centerburg 65
3 Liberty Union 97
4 Worthington Christian 114
5 Newark Catholic 162
6 Fairfield Christian Acade 171
7 Fisher Catholic 200
8 Barnesville 211
9 Berne Union 220
10 Northridge 222
11 Bishop Ready 224
12 River 265
Girls 5,000 Meters Division 2
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Madison Eyman 11 Fairfield Union 18:25.4
2 Reilly Zink 12 Granville 18:30.2
3 Audrey Desantis 10 Springfield Shawnee 18:42.7
4 Dylan Kretchmar 11 Granville 18:43.7
5 Annalise Grammel 12 Columbus Academy 18:59.6
6 Olivia Warax 12 Springfield Shawnee 19:03.8
7 Claire MacDonald 10 Bexley 19:07.6
8 Morgan Hicks 11 Jonathan Alder 19:20.1
9 Maddie Davis 11 Jonathan Alder 19:33.7
10 Ella Johnson 9 Granville 19:34.4
11 Regina Rose 10 Granville 19:34.5
12 Emma Campbell 10 Western Hills 19:50.6
13 Lily Keller 9 Bexley 19:54.4
14 Olesya Mertz 12 Johnstown-Monroe 19:58.9
15 Regan Cornelius 11 Columbus Academy 19:59.5
16 Abigail Matthews 11 Bloom Carroll 20:00.8
17 Maria Steinke 11 Bexley 20:03.5
18 Hannah Hayden 11 Bexley 20:08.7
19 Camberly Schade 10 Highland (Sparta) 20:20.1
20 Jett Bradley 11 Western Hills 20:21.1
21 Jeralyn Strawn 12 Fairfield Union 20:22.9
22 Tessa Holcomb 10 Springfield Shawnee 20:40.3
23 Rebecca Tepper 10 Bishop Hartley 20:41.7
24 Addison Pound 9 Lakewood (Hebron) 20:43.4
25 Morgan Ruff 12 Fairfield Union 20:44.8
26 Jaclyn Strawn 12 Fairfield Union 20:45.3
27 Karleigh Place 11 Bexley 20:46.2
28 Rylee Raymond 9 Indian Valley 20:54.9
29 Reggan Gray 10 Jonathan Alder 20:57.6
30 Amelia Sarap 9 Granville 21:08.2
31 Alexandra Grieshop 11 Bexley 21:08.8
32 Allyson Evonek 10 St Clairsville 21:12.8
33 Avery Wynk 9 Jonathan Alder 21:19.2
34 Abigail Klemmensen 10 Springfield Shawnee 21:24.4
35 Ella Jaede Hayden 12 Bexley 21:25.5
36 Anna Woods 11 Bishop Hartley 21:28.1
37 Samantha Frickel 9 Columbus Academy 21:34.3
38 Alisha Shaw 9 Indian Valley 21:34.9
39 Megan Luallen 11 Bishop Hartley 21:35.2
40 Emma Kennedy 9 Jonathan Alder 21:39.1
41 Caylee Hirtzinger 12 Springfield Shawnee 21:42.0
42 Karlee Renner 10 Unioto 21:42.0
43 Jensen Wolfe 11 Sheridan 21:42.8
44 Zaynah Tate 10 Galion 21:44.3
45 Leigha Davis 10 Lakewood (Hebron) 21:46.2
46 Abby Schooley 11 Alexander 21:50.9
47 Zoee Lehman 9 Granville 21:52.6
48 Madi Conley 12 Springfield Shawnee 21:53.5
49 Katelyn Heath 10 Sheridan 21:55.5
50 Eliza Streit 9 Jonathan Alder 22:00.5
51 Brooklyn Gates 11 Galion 22:07.6
52 Rachel Meadows 10 Lakewood (Hebron) 22:09.3
53 Lillian Eckels 9 Granville 22:09.9
54 Sarah Overly 9 Granville 22:11.8
55 Evie McDaniel 9 Jonathan Alder 22:14.9
56 Indy Spetnagel 10 Unioto 22:15.0
57 Sophia Cotts 9 Granville 22:15.8
58 Landen Davis 10 Johnstown-Monroe 22:19.5
59 Lauren Garber 9 Highland (Sparta) 22:20.9
60 Annika Green 12 Granville 22:22.2
61 Jade Disbennett 10 Highland (Sparta) 22:23.3
62 Alysis Applin 10 Springfield Shawnee 22:23.9
63 Pailyn Groene 11 Bishop Hartley 22:26.1
64 Jackie Radous 9 Bishop Hartley 22:28.6
65 Grace Lawrence 9 John Glenn 22:29.8
66 Ellie Kitsmiller 11 Bishop Hartley 22:33.8
67 Addison Smith 9 Sheridan 22:34.8
68 Faith Seals 10 Bloom Carroll 22:35.0
69 Skyley Jacobs 12 Tri-Valley 22:40.2
70 Piper Dowd 11 Unioto 22:44.8
71 Sydney Johnson 10 John Glenn 22:47.5
72 Hainsley Hatfield 12 Tri-Valley 22:47.9
73 Tabby Rawlins 11 Unioto 22:48.2
74 Emily Harrod 10 Western Hills 22:50.0
75 Emma Lands 12 Logan Elm 22:54.1
76 Emily Mcdonald 10 Galion 22:58.6
77 Becky Miller 12 Granville 23:05.9
78 Taylor Erwine 12 John Glenn 23:07.0
79 Sabrina Morse 12 Columbus For Girls 23:07.9
80 Emma Walburn 11 Lakewood (Hebron) 23:09.8
81 Mia White 11 Highland (Sparta) 23:15.2
82 Leah Tadese 11 Bexley 23:18.0
83 Alexis Kinsey 12 Claymont 23:19.9
84 Ava Smith 10 Galion 23:20.7
85 Addison Lilly 11 Granville 23:20.8
86 Delaney McKay 9 Bishop Hartley 23:29.3
87 Taylor Rife 9 Fairfield Union 23:29.4
88 Lauren Sloan 10 Columbus For Girls 23:32.1
89 Donna Hampp 12 Maysville 23:32.6
90 Addison Mohan 9 Unioto 23:33.3
91 Ashlyn Seiler 11 River View 23:33.6
92 Shyanne Rahn 10 River View 23:34.5
93 Sarah Snider 12 Sheridan 23:35.4
94 Kendal Music 9 North Union 23:35.9
95 Riley Sargent 11 Bloom Carroll 23:39.3
96 Isabella Lasalle 11 Bloom Carroll 23:40.9
97 Ashton Thomas 10 Springfield Shawnee 23:41.4
98 Tori Malicki 11 Springfield Shawnee 23:42.6
99 Sophia Baker 12 Bexley 23:45.8
100 Sophie Twaddell 11 Granville 23:47.4
101 Tayla Tootle 9 Logan Elm 23:53.9
102 Morgan Tolbert 11 Bloom Carroll 23:54.5
103 Haven Brak 10 St Clairsville 23:57.6
104 Abigail Esbenshade 12 Bloom Carroll 23:58.2
105 Cassidy Argyle 9 Johnstown-Monroe 23:58.8
106 Abigail Lister 10 Bloom Carroll 24:00.3
107 Maggie Matessa 9 Jonathan Alder 24:00.8
108 Airyona Nickels 12 Galion 24:01.3
109 Katelyn Sheely 12 Bishop Hartley 24:03.4
110 Karlee Thomas 11 Logan Elm 24:04.1
111 Kate Curtiss 9 Jonathan Alder 24:05.5
112 Riley Moore 11 Tri-Valley 24:05.5
113 Starley Jacobs 12 Tri-Valley 24:06.3
114 Adrianna Wright 12 Unioto 24:07.0
115 Alex Deeds 10 Johnstown-Monroe 24:11.2
116 Ashley Hayward 10 North Union 24:12.1
117 Anna Torrell 9 Bishop Hartley 24:14.0
118 Carly Hanks 9 Fairfield Union 24:16.9
119 Sammy Myers 11 Indian Valley 24:17.7
120 Ondrianna Nihiser 12 Sheridan 24:18.8
121 Kaitlin Bailey - Galion 24:20.9
122 Faith Covey 10 Sheridan 24:25.3
123 Bre Taylor 10 Indian Valley 24:27.6
124 Ava Harris 9 Tri-Valley 24:28.6
125 Berta Vidal 12 River View 24:32.8
126 Hayley Dailey 10 Highland (Sparta) 24:33.6
127 Autumn Parry 9 Amanda-Clearcreek 24:34.6
128 Bryanna Cooper 11 Alexander 24:35.7
129 Kaylee Smith 11 North Union 24:36.6
130 Katrina D'arms 12 Columbus For Girls 24:37.4
131 Molly Pawlik 10 Columbus For Girls 24:38.1
132 Mariah Miles 12 Claymont 24:39.9
133 Madelyne Liebler 11 North Union 24:44.6
134 Makenna Moore 9 Springfield Shawnee 24:50.0
135 Brooke Loudner 9 Centennial 24:51.0
136 Sierra Wentz 11 Bloom Carroll 24:53.2
137 Maggie Malone 10 Jonathan Alder 24:54.0
138 Kendall Creviston 12 Bloom Carroll 24:54.8
139 Impreza Rogers 9 Springfield Shawnee 24:55.3
140 Annie Trainer 9 Bishop Hartley 24:55.6
141 Victoria Trouten 11 St Clairsville 24:57.2
142 Samantha Trusler 12 Highland (Sparta) 24:59.5
143 Madeline Proctor 10 Columbus Academy 25:00.3
144 Jessica Borders 12 Springfield Shawnee 25:01.5
145 Jeannette Thress 10 Sheridan 25:02.1
146 Jasmine Clingman 10 Galion 25:03.4
147 Allison Johnson 10 Lakewood (Hebron) 25:09.8
148 Alexander Farley 10 Bexley 25:10.9
149 Mari GarciaTapia 12 Granville 25:15.5
150 Riley Mckeska 9 Amanda-Clearcreek 25:17.1
151 Isabelle Poling 11 Bloom Carroll 25:17.9
152 Shelby Conley 9 Highland (Sparta) 25:18.8
153 Asia Michaels 10 Bexley 25:21.4
154 Danielle Manring - Galion 25:21.9
155 Haylee Heavlin 11 Claymont 25:22.2
156 Abby Clouse 11 Sheridan 25:22.8
157 Christl Blaha 10 Lakewood (Hebron) 25:23.2
158 Kara Brown 9 Unioto 25:23.7
159 Olivia West 11 Unioto 25:25.5
160 Allison Harrod 11 Western Hills 25:26.2
161 Shay Baker 10 St Clairsville 25:26.7
162 Samantha Ward 12 Fairfield Union 25:29.6
163 Sophia McDowell 10 Bloom Carroll 25:30.1
164 Ashlee Kohler 11 North Union 25:32.1
165 Mallory Rankin 12 Alexander 25:32.9
166 Kate Herman 11 Bloom Carroll 25:33.1
167 Morgan McCluskey 12 Claymont 25:35.3
168 Jessie Devore 12 Jonathan Alder 25:36.7
169 Dilyn Tumlin 11 River View 25:41.9
170 Waverly Yurco 9 John Glenn 25:44.8
171 Audrey Davis 12 Jonathan Alder 25:45.1
172 Kitsmiller Mary Cate 9 Bishop Hartley 25:46.4
173 Libby Ardrey 12 North Union 25:48.0
174 Karlee Parry 9 Amanda-Clearcreek 25:49.6
175 Kylie McKeegan 10 St Clairsville 25:50.2
176 Natalee Perkins 10 Galion 25:51.5
177 Jarah Orndoff 10 Bishop Hartley 25:51.8
178 Harper Heffley 11 Western Hills 25:58.4
179 Bailey McMahon 9 Fairfield Union 25:59.1
180 Eva Tedrick 9 Bishop Hartley 26:02.7
181 Katie Burke 12 Fairfield Union 26:05.0
182 Jana Kimball 11 Centennial 26:09.5
183 Shyann Chaney 9 John Glenn 26:11.2
184 Rachel Ortman 12 Fairfield Union 26:12.0
185 Libby Lewis 10 Alexander 26:12.3
186 Katie Pawlik 12 Columbus For Girls 26:14.0
187 Bryn Cisco 12 Fairfield Union 26:15.3
188 Taylor Flaherty 9 Claymont 26:16.7
189 Neva Schehl 10 Columbus For Girls 26:22.8
190 Sara Jones 11 Western Hills 26:26.6
191 Alana Biehle 9 Granville 26:26.8
192 Hailey Harshey 11 Indian Valley 26:27.1
193 Gabby Jones 9 Lakewood (Hebron) 26:29.8
194 Amy Lucas 9 Alexander 26:30.0
195 Vanessa Shaw 12 Indian Valley 26:31.5
196 Kaitlin Stanton 12 River View 26:32.0
197 Joanna Pauley 10 Highland (Sparta) 26:32.7
198 Kylynn Barr 10 John Glenn 26:34.0
199 Mattie Arbenz 9 St Clairsville 26:39.3
200 Annie Voss 10 Alexander 26:46.8
201 kaleigh Spires 10 Logan Elm 26:51.7
202 Madison Howard 9 Highland (Sparta) 26:53.0
203 Janet LI 10 Columbus Academy 27:01.9
204 Reece Wires 11 Indian Valley 27:03.8
205 Abigail Falk 10 Columbus For Girls 27:09.2
206 Allyson Cotton 11 Logan Elm 27:10.0
207 Gabby Shank 9 Sheridan 27:10.8
208 Shelene Day 10 Granville 27:27.4
209 Sarah Eyman 9 Fairfield Union 27:29.5
210 Katie Cunningham 12 North Union 27:32.7
211 Ashton Thomas 10 Indian Valley 27:33.9
212 Emma Brown 10 Lakewood (Hebron) 27:34.3
213 Abbie Rhymer 10 Amanda-Clearcreek 27:38.5
214 Ellie Thomas 11 St Clairsville 27:39.4
215 Alex Tewalt 9 London 27:41.2
216 Emily Bradley 9 Springfield Shawnee 27:45.7
217 Natalie Kinsey 9 Claymont 27:46.5
218 Kacee Jarvis 10 John Glenn 27:53.1
219 Abby Jordan 9 Highland (Sparta) 27:54.9
220 Kaylee Gainer 10 Maysville 27:56.8
221 Allie Mizer 10 River View 27:57.5
222 Isabel Bowling 11 Bexley 27:58.3
223 Micah Brown - Galion 27:59.8
224 Kira Wakulchik 11 St Clairsville 28:00.4
225 Nadeen Tantash 12 Columbus For Girls 28:03.5
226 Emma Mcelroy 11 Maysville 28:04.2
227 Alyssa Magee 11 Centennial 28:06.8
228 Kaitlyn Heflin 9 Sheridan 28:12.4
229 Madison Marple 11 Tri-Valley 28:13.1
230 Courtney Sampsel 11 River View 28:15.6
231 Ella Busch 11 Alexander 28:18.9
232 Jana VanDyke 9 Highland (Sparta) 28:35.2
233 Asia Nguyen 12 Columbus For Girls 28:48.9
234 Kayla Walker 10 Bishop Hartley 29:05.6
235 Paige Koshenko 10 St Clairsville 29:10.4
236 Abbi Seals 10 Unioto 29:13.5
237 Anna Thomas 10 Tri-Valley 29:17.0
238 Jazlyn Bowers 10 Claymont 29:24.9
239 Lauren Zimmerman 11 Bloom Carroll 29:31.4
240 Makenna Mccoy 10 Columbus For Girls 29:31.5
241 Aunna Kasler 9 North Union 29:32.3
242 Amrara Ratcliff 11 Galion 29:33.4
243 Jeanne Nguyen 11 St Clairsville 29:47.7
244 Jessica Wolfe 12 North Union 29:49.8
245 Nora Paskins 11 Fairfield Union 29:55.2
246 Brenna Planey 10 St Clairsville 29:58.9
247 Hannah Chaney 10 John Glenn 30:00.7
248 Paige Williams 10 Centennial 30:05.2
249 Kaylee Ramsey 9 Galion 30:06.3
250 Erin Winchell 10 Bexley 30:11.2
251 Juli Ward 10 Highland (Sparta) 30:12.5
252 Elena Miller 9 Centennial 30:15.1
253 Kayla Zamaripa 9 Bishop Hartley 30:48.9
254 Maddison Ruiz 11 St Clairsville 30:58.6
255 Jamie Whitlatch 9 Lakewood (Hebron) 31:00.0
256 Helena Hall 12 Jonathan Alder 31:12.0
257 Alivia Bay 9 Lakewood (Hebron) 31:19.7
258 Elizabet Birkbeck 9 River View 31:21.8
259 Dakota Phillips 10 St Clairsville 31:40.7
260 Lilly Fraley 10 Alexander 32:14.1
261 Lorelai Lawver 12 Indian Valley 33:10.7
262 Londyn Herbert 9 Bloom Carroll 33:42.3
263 Olivi Riddlebaugh 10 Jonathan Alder 33:49.0
264 McKayla Griffin 10 Alexander 33:59.2
265 Samantha Myers 12 Fairfield Union 34:09.4
266 Mariea Gonzales 10 Alexander 34:16.6
267 Morgan McCament 10 Alexander 36:04.8
268 Kate Slane 10 London 37:24.7
269 Hannah Daniels 11 Galion 38:41.0
270 Celeste Nunez 12 Galion 39:26.2
271 Shannon McCarthy 10 Bishop Hartley 40:43.2
272 Olivia Novotny 12 Lakewood (Hebron) 41:02.7
273 Camile Nunez 10 Galion 41:36.4
274 Shealee Didelle 10 Alexander 42:05.8
5,000 Meters Division 2 Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Granville 56
2 Bexley 79
3 Springfield Shawnee 103
4 Jonathan Alder 116
5 Fairfield Union 149
6 Bishop Hartley 212
7 Unioto 309
8 Highland (Sparta) 311
9 Lakewood (Hebron) 312
10 Columbus Academy 324
11 Galion 334
12 Sheridan 337
13 Bloom Carroll 340
14 Western Hills 360
15 Indian Valley 411
16 Tri-Valley 427
17 John Glenn 467
18 St Clairsville 496
19 Columbus For Girls 513
20 North Union 533
21 River View 549
22 Logan Elm 558
23 Alexander 565
24 Claymont 580
25 Centennial 746
Girls 5,000 Meters Reserve Individual
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Emily Oiler 12 Dublin Jerome 21:07.3
2 Lauren Woodruff 11 Olentangy Liberty 21:18.1
3 Ellie Haffer 10 New Albany 21:40.2
4 Nicole Stewart 11 New Albany 21:51.0
5 Lindsey Neff 12 New Albany 22:05.6
6 Nevaeh Reaves 11 Walnut Ridge 22:17.4
7 Meredith Given 12 New Albany 22:19.6
8 Katrina Costanzo 9 Lancaster 22:19.7
9 Isabel Goldstein 10 New Albany 22:20.5
10 Katelyn Mcdonnell 10 Olentangy Liberty 22:29.6
11 Kathryn Durtschi 11 Olentangy Liberty 22:29.9
12 Emily Flaherty 12 New Albany 22:32.6
13 Brianna Chan 12 Groveport Madison 22:36.7
14 Zaylor Muck 9 Lancaster 22:37.9
15 Gwendolyn Guthrie 9 Dublin Coffman 22:40.3
16 Megan Miller 12 Olentangy Liberty 22:43.2
17 Taylor Gullion 10 Westland 22:48.1
18 Brooke Wagner 9 Olentangy Liberty 22:49.3
19 Paige Barlow 9 Olentangy Liberty 22:51.7
20 Jordyn Anderson 10 Westland 22:53.1
21 Meredith McGinty 11 Olentangy Liberty 22:54.1
22 Maribel Pagan 9 Dublin Coffman 22:56.0
23 Anna Smith 9 New Albany 22:58.5
24 Emmaline Weer 9 Olentangy Liberty 23:01.1
25 Holly Gluck 10 Olentangy Liberty 23:06.9
26 Alexis Curren 11 New Albany 23:11.8
27 Sophia Shear 10 Olentangy Liberty 23:12.4
28 Tymber Wynn 11 New Albany 23:14.1
29 Emma Johnson 9 Dublin Jerome 23:14.3
30 Isabel Ichida 12 Olentangy Liberty 23:15.5
31 Grace Moore 9 Dublin Coffman 23:19.8
32 Micale Kasee 10 New Albany 23:23.9
33 Morgan Ramsey 10 Olentangy Liberty 23:24.0
34 Olivia Bentley 12 Dublin Jerome 23:29.6
35 Ava Holbrook 10 Lancaster 23:36.4
36 Irene Kim 11 Dublin Jerome 23:45.0
37 Noam Greenshtein 10 New Albany 23:46.9
38 Sydney Berberick 12 Dublin Jerome 23:47.7
39 Robyn Reinhart 11 Dublin Jerome 23:48.6
40 Alayna Igoe 10 New Albany 23:49.6
41 Anna Speeney 11 Dublin Jerome 23:53.7
42 Anouk Moritz 9 Whetstone 23:54.2
43 Shannon Burke 12 Olentangy Liberty 23:59.3
44 Clara Doyle 10 New Albany 24:00.3
45 Grace White 9 Groveport Madison 24:05.7
46 Lauren Wagner 12 Olentangy Liberty 24:08.6
47 Keira Burke 9 Olentangy Liberty 24:16.3
48 Julia Welte 12 New Albany 24:18.8
49 Alaina Harris 10 Olentangy Liberty 24:21.2
50 Katherine Kinzeler 12 Dublin Coffman 24:24.2
51 Maria Bell 10 Olentangy Liberty 24:24.7
52 Sydney Seeto 11 Dublin Jerome 24:25.5
53 Christina Edwards 9 Olentangy Liberty 24:27.4
54 Josie Cline 12 Dublin Jerome 24:27.6
55 Charlotte Cheung 11 New Albany 24:27.8
56 Abbey Dunn 9 New Albany 24:29.5
57 Avery Kruest 9 Olentangy Liberty 24:32.4
58 Jadyn Sellars 11 New Albany 24:33.3
59 Caitlyn Marsico 9 Dublin Coffman 24:35.7
60 Abigail Collier 11 Dublin Coffman 24:36.0
61 Brooke Lindsey 10 Logan 24:44.0
62 Abby Waldrop 11 Olentangy Liberty 24:44.2
63 Devyn LaRue 9 Dublin Jerome 24:44.2
64 Paige Stauffer 11 Olentangy Liberty 24:46.4
65 Kelly McLoughlin 11 Dublin Jerome 24:50.6
66 Piper Davis 9 Olentangy Liberty 24:52.1
67 Emma Kelly 10 Dublin Coffman 24:55.2
68 Alexiz Golden 9 Groveport Madison 24:57.1
69 Quinlan Mcgee 11 Olentangy Liberty 24:59.1
70 Suzette Biros 11 Olentangy Liberty 25:00.3
71 Sadie Lucas 11 Olentangy Liberty 25:01.5
72 Cassidi Bales 11 Lancaster 25:01.8
73 Sarah Kolnicki 10 Dublin Coffman 25:02.8
74 Grace Marsalek 12 Dublin Coffman 25:04.6
75 Anna Miller 9 Olentangy Liberty 25:05.3
76 Emily Whitney 11 Dublin Coffman 25:06.1
77 Sammi Bowers 11 Dublin Jerome 25:08.4
78 Van Engelenhoven, 10 Olentangy Liberty 25:16.6
79 Caitlyn Mosholder 12 Olentangy Liberty 25:20.0
80 Lydia Colvin 12 Olentangy Liberty 25:21.0
81 Gabbie Abbruzzese 10 New Albany 25:21.1
82 Jenna Lathem 9 Teays Valley 25:21.5
83 Ella Payne 12 Whetstone 25:22.2
84 Brinley Young 10 Dublin Jerome 25:22.6
85 Kayla Reichert 12 Olentangy Liberty 25:24.0
86 Stromsoe DeLorenzo 11 Whetstone 25:24.8
87 Courtney Couch 11 Olentangy Liberty 25:29.5
88 Grace Jones 11 Lancaster 25:32.3
89 Winter Cameron 9 Dublin Jerome 25:34.3
90 Lauren Scherer 9 Dublin Coffman 25:35.2
91 Morgan Pinkerton 11 Olentangy Liberty 25:37.1
92 Stefanie Janevski 10 New Albany 25:37.2
93 Abigail Miller 9 Olentangy Liberty 25:37.3
94 Mackenzie Lape 11 Lancaster 25:37.4
95 Abby Burggraf 12 Logan 25:38.6
96 Mohini Parvate 11 Dublin Jerome 25:38.7
97 Maya Thompson 11 Dublin Coffman 25:39.9
98 Gina Lee 12 Newark Senior 25:41.1
99 Angelica Park 10 New Albany 25:41.7
100 Rachel Willison 12 Lancaster 25:42.5
101 Erin Daly 10 Olentangy Liberty 25:43.3
102 Natalie Kramer 10 Olentangy Liberty 25:44.7
103 Megan Grudell 9 Big Walnut 25:48.6
104 Morgan Lisch 9 Olentangy Liberty 25:50.6
105 Martha Mcallister 10 Teays Valley 25:51.5
106 Mia Kain 9 Whetstone 25:52.0
107 Addi Decot 11 Logan 25:54.2
108 Maddy Duvall 12 Canal Winchester 25:56.2
109 Claire Milheim 11 Olentangy Liberty 25:56.8
110 Destaney Stephens 12 Olentangy Liberty 25:57.4
111 Caroline Ingraham 11 Dublin Jerome 26:00.7
112 Dhiya Pereira 10 Olentangy Liberty 26:03.1
113 Abby Warner 9 Newark Senior 26:05.1
114 Lisha Nawani 12 Dublin Jerome 26:06.4
115 Myra Guo 11 Dublin Coffman 26:09.7
116 Brenna Hicks 12 Teays Valley 26:12.6
117 Brittany Taylor 12 Zanesville 26:13.1
118 Shrea Kumar 12 Dublin Jerome 26:15.3
119 Kate Sullenberger 11 Olentangy Liberty 26:21.7
120 Anna Stroop 10 Olentangy Liberty 26:22.3
121 Elliott Swart 9 New Albany 26:22.7
122 Diana WOO 10 Lancaster 26:23.1
123 Payton Bivens 12 Teays Valley 26:24.3
124 Megan Sharp 12 Whetstone 26:25.7
125 Mahala Taulbee 12 Logan 26:28.1
126 Keerthi Pelluru 12 Dublin Jerome 26:28.5
127 Cabrini Nguyen 10 Olentangy Liberty 26:30.2
128 Lauren Young 12 Canal Winchester 26:33.4
129 Grace Woodgeard 10 Logan 26:34.0
130 Mackenzie Petty 11 Lancaster 26:42.3
131 Caroline Ebert 10 New Albany 26:43.2
132 Sumedha Kethini 9 Dublin Jerome 26:45.3
133 Madison Miller 10 Dublin Jerome 26:46.9
134 Payton Callison 9 Canal Winchester 26:47.2
135 Ashley Lee 10 New Albany 26:47.6
136 Tori Mueller 11 Teays Valley 27:00.5
137 Serena-jenna Rabi 10 Olentangy Liberty 27:03.0
138 Jane Greco 10 Olentangy Liberty 27:03.0
139 Marina Adams 9 Canal Winchester 27:15.3
140 Annika Albrecht 9 Olentangy Liberty 27:15.9
141 MacKenna Ames 11 Big Walnut 27:17.0
142 Anam Dewani 11 Dublin Jerome 27:18.2
143 Caroline Hefner 9 Big Walnut 27:18.4
144 Tara Sigafroose 9 Logan 27:20.7
145 Abigail Hatfield 11 Olentangy Liberty 27:38.0
146 Fabiola Diaz 12 Dublin Coffman 27:39.5
147 Monae Woods 12 Walnut Ridge 27:44.5
148 Logan Leffler 12 Logan 27:45.5
149 Amber Hall 10 Big Walnut 27:48.0
150 Madison Colvin 9 Logan 27:51.8
151 Carmen Bowlby 10 Logan 27:52.6
152 Paige Wilson 10 Dublin Coffman 27:52.7
153 Ally Bias 10 Logan 27:55.3
154 Molly Arnold 11 Dublin Jerome 27:56.6
155 Olivia Cobbs 11 Whetstone 27:57.6
156 Sarah Jones 11 New Albany 28:01.3
157 Kira McLoughlin 9 Teays Valley 28:03.5
158 Harker LeCroy 9 Dublin Coffman 28:05.1
159 Nijah Montgomery 9 Groveport Madison 28:07.3
160 Katelyn Foley 12 Rutherford B Hayes 28:11.1
161 Siena Coomes 12 Big Walnut 28:15.6
162 Sadia Parulkar 11 Olentangy Liberty 28:17.6
163 Avery Bouwman 9 Big Walnut 28:18.5
164 Haley Walker 10 Lancaster 28:19.0
165 Sanika Khatri 11 Olentangy Liberty 28:25.1
166 Morgan Spencer 12 Logan 28:37.7
167 Maddy Mullett 9 Logan 28:37.8
168 Alexis Kail 11 Canal Winchester 28:46.4
169 Cather Piatkowski 10 Dublin Coffman 28:49.6
170 Ali Stearns 9 Watkins Memorial 28:55.2
171 Izzy Fabbro 12 Teays Valley 29:03.6
172 Gabriella Weber 10 Dublin Jerome 29:06.0
173 Hope Monk 9 Logan 29:11.8
174 Sydney Pechinak 9 Olentangy Liberty 29:12.4
175 Sarah Daw 10 Watkins Memorial 29:13.1
176 Aly Graham 12 Rutherford B Hayes 29:13.6
177 Sydney Smith 11 Olentangy Liberty 29:15.3
178 Isabella Nguyen 9 New Albany 29:16.8
179 Sophie Chu 10 Dublin Jerome 29:18.7
180 Abigail Ryan 10 Olentangy Liberty 29:31.2
181 Estella Krysty 10 Olentangy Liberty 29:32.0
182 Audrie Twining 10 Olentangy Liberty 29:34.0
183 Rylie Gossard 10 Olentangy Liberty 29:34.5
184 Chiara Vordank 11 Canal Winchester 29:38.4
185 Olivia Dearth 11 Canal Winchester 29:39.0
186 Netra Joshi 9 Dublin Jerome 29:42.5
187 Jayla Reese 11 New Albany 29:43.9
188 Kushboo Gupta 11 Dublin Jerome 29:44.0
189 Samantha Peters 11 Canal Winchester 29:45.4
190 Lilith Weaver 11 Lancaster 29:46.3
191 Cindy Tong 9 Watkins Memorial 29:46.5
192 Tess Rogers 10 Olentangy Liberty 29:48.6
193 Chloe Thornell 9 Canal Winchester 29:50.6
194 Olivia Koester 9 Whetstone 29:53.6
195 Sarah Coleman 11 Dublin Jerome 29:53.8
196 Montana Steward 10 Canal Winchester 30:15.4
197 Malea Cobb 9 Canal Winchester 30:22.6
198 Gwyneth Tripp 11 Lancaster 30:23.3
199 Ally Wollenberg 9 Logan 30:24.4
200 Madeline Kallgren 9 Big Walnut 30:26.2
201 Kaleigh Alford 11 Logan 30:45.0
202 Payton Ausbrooks 10 New Albany 30:47.7
203 Emilee Harper 11 Newark Senior 30:48.8
204 Crystal Russell 11 Groveport Madison 30:53.2
205 Cece Greco 10 Logan 30:59.1
206 Lydia Benham 9 Dublin Coffman 30:59.7
207 Brooklyn Baldwin 12 Teays Valley 31:01.5
208 Priscilla Machin-R... 12 Canal Winchester 31:06.1
209 Hannah Sayre 11 New Albany 31:18.6
210 Abby Stephens 12 Rutherford B Hayes 31:26.6
211 Kayden Pallarino 9 Watkins Memorial 31:28.1
212 Lili Minerd 11 Canal Winchester 31:30.2
213 Emma Cleary 10 Dublin Jerome 31:34.1
214 Dhaarini Prasad Su... 11 Dublin Coffman 31:34.8
215 Rylee Armstrong 12 Canal Winchester 31:42.6
216 Scarlett Martinsek 10 Grandview Heights 32:12.7
217 Isabella Hohler 11 Olentangy Liberty 32:14.2
218 Andaria Lopez 9 Canal Winchester 32:41.6
219 Maddie Machamer 9 Canal Winchester 32:41.6
220 Nitya Nekkanti 9 Dublin Jerome 33:03.2
221 Maya Donnelly 10 Watkins Memorial 33:09.4
222 Madeline Lucas 11 Dublin Jerome 33:18.6
223 Elisabeth Lorenz 9 Olentangy Liberty 33:21.2
224 Chloe Timmons 10 Watkins Memorial 33:34.3
225 Makayla Ortiz 11 Watkins Memorial 33:44.3
226 Keeleigh McBride 9 Olentangy Liberty 34:00.6
227 Krutika Mishra 10 Dublin Jerome 35:11.9
228 Coryn Sauce 9 Canal Winchester 35:28.3
229 Abby Rudduck 9 Watkins Memorial 35:35.0
230 Emma McNabb 10 Dublin Coffman 36:04.1
231 Anvitha Irrinki 10 Olentangy Liberty 36:58.7
232 Kareena Jain 10 Dublin Jerome 37:21.1
233 Liz Cleary 9 Dublin Jerome 37:22.1
234 Sophia Khorshidi 11 Dublin Jerome 37:29.2
235 Bella Hutson-Comeaux 12 Reynoldsburg 37:52.8
236 Somer Chancey 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 41:52.6
5,000 Meters Reserve Individual Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 New Albany 26
2 Olentangy Liberty 52
3 Dublin Jerome 96
4 Dublin Coffman 118
5 Lancaster 122
6 Whetstone 207
7 Groveport Madison 222
8 Logan 233
9 Teays Valley 242
10 Canal Winchester 286
11 Big Walnut 294
12 Watkins Memorial 376
Girls 5,000 Meters Reserve Team
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Morgan Halli 9 Dublin Coffman 21:21.3
2 Ella Shepherd 9 Dublin Coffman 21:28.8
3 MaKenna Crary 12 Olentangy Liberty 21:31.9
4 Leila Bouziri 11 Rutherford B Hayes 21:34.3
5 Rachel Ziel 10 Olentangy Liberty 21:38.7
6 Natalie Conrad 11 Dublin Coffman 21:41.2
7 Ashley Boettcher 10 Olentangy Liberty 21:41.3
8 Tara Jones 12 Olentangy Liberty 21:58.6
9 Claire Gibson 11 Dublin Coffman 21:59.3
10 Alexis Bird 9 Olentangy Liberty 22:04.5
11 Tae'lyn Wallis 12 Lancaster 22:15.5
12 Chika Hotta 11 Dublin Coffman 22:16.9
13 Addison Heyob 10 Dublin Coffman 22:17.5
14 Mackenzie Pritchard 10 Dublin Coffman 22:25.1
15 Georgia Kirk 11 Watkins Memorial 22:27.2
16 Gwyn Lai 10 Dublin Jerome 22:28.9
17 Lucy Knoll 9 Olentangy Liberty 22:32.2
18 Kerrie Cheng 9 Dublin Jerome 22:33.4
19 Torrance Turner 10 Olentangy Liberty 22:35.7
20 Gracie Thress 10 Lancaster 22:42.3
21 Miuka Yamauchi 11 Dublin Jerome 22:47.8
22 Miranda Gemberling 10 Rutherford B Hayes 23:08.9
23 Taylor Haberle 9 Lancaster 23:13.1
24 Ava Czekajewski 11 Dublin Jerome 23:14.9
25 Iva O'Dell 9 Teays Valley 23:17.1
26 Abrielle Kerns 11 Lancaster 23:17.2
27 Katherine Xu 9 Dublin Jerome 23:21.5
28 Gia Freeman 11 Lancaster 23:22.1
29 Ella Corbin 9 Dublin Jerome 23:23.1
30 Victoria Loberg 11 Watkins Memorial 23:37.4
31 Sylvia Boyden 10 Lancaster 23:41.6
32 Ava Wandersleben 9 Watkins Memorial 23:43.8
33 Jamey Spindler 12 Watkins Memorial 23:45.8
34 Megan Rosengarten 9 Newark Senior 23:47.9
35 McKenna Moritz 10 Dublin Jerome 23:59.1
36 Lauren Park 10 Teays Valley 24:00.9
37 Emily Abahazi 12 Rutherford B Hayes 24:01.4
38 River Hamilton 9 Big Walnut 24:03.6
39 Grace Smith 10 Teays Valley 24:19.4
40 Emily Avery 10 Canal Winchester 24:21.6
41 Jordan Rutherford 11 Rutherford B Hayes 24:37.6
42 Madelyn Davis 11 Lancaster 25:00.1
43 Kayla Fearing 10 Canal Winchester 25:03.8
44 Makenzie Gillilan 12 Canal Winchester 25:09.3
45 Josette-Lynelle Hupp 9 Newark Senior 25:13.0
46 Madison Cartnal 12 Newark Senior 25:15.9
47 Kailyn Smith 10 Rutherford B Hayes 25:17.5
48 Elisa Perez-Laorga... 11 Teays Valley 25:18.1
49 Sydney Foxworthy 10 Big Walnut 25:18.6
50 Lydia Eckles 11 Watkins Memorial 25:21.1
51 Abbey Danne 10 Big Walnut 25:22.5
52 Kasey Wells 9 Rutherford B Hayes 25:28.6
53 Isabella Kissinger 9 Canal Winchester 25:34.9
54 Cassidy Chadock 12 Newark Senior 25:36.3
55 Sophia Garcia 12 Canal Winchester 25:42.5
56 Aziah McGuire 9 Newark Senior 25:44.7
57 Ava Walker 12 Big Walnut 25:47.1
58 Grace Ulicny 12 Rutherford B Hayes 26:03.5
59 Mia Smith 11 Big Walnut 26:04.9
60 Jacqueline Battiga... 12 Teays Valley 26:08.5
61 Elise Hamilton 9 Canal Winchester 26:09.8
62 Grace Moore 10 Grove City 26:17.9
63 Libby Blades 9 Canal Winchester 26:20.8
64 Neveah Swearingen 10 Teays Valley 26:23.0
65 Trinity Glenn 10 Big Walnut 26:34.9
66 Emma Sigman 12 Grove City 26:35.8
67 Noelle Johnson 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 27:16.4
68 Bella Briggeman 12 Grove City 27:48.7
69 Olivia Bartley 10 Grove City 27:50.2
70 Ryen Boyden 10 Grove City 27:53.4
71 Molly Rudduck 11 Watkins Memorial 27:54.7
72 Hailey Byers 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 28:16.9
73 Abby Moore 12 Grove City 29:12.8
74 Ella Moscinski 11 Grove City 29:18.1
75 Helene Renninger 10 Grove City 29:48.2
76 Natalia Figueroa 12 Grove City 30:32.9
77 Julia Bradley 12 Grove City 30:32.9
78 Katelyn Trotto 9 Pataskala Licking He.. 30:49.5
79 Maddy Boyden 10 Grove City 31:24.6
80 Audrey Plants 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 31:51.8
81 Autumn Lamb 9 Pataskala Licking He.. 33:06.4
82 Abigail Nicol 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 33:20.4
83 Allyson Pape 11 Grove City 34:18.0
5,000 Meters Reserve Team Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Dublin Coffman 30
2 Olentangy Liberty 33
3 Dublin Jerome 106
4 Lancaster 108
5 Rutherford B Hayes 151
6 Watkins Memorial 160
7 Teays Valley 208
8 Canal Winchester 235
9 Newark Senior 235
10 Big Walnut 254
11 Grove City 335
12 Pataskala Licking Heights 367
Girls 5,000 Meters Division 1
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Colbi Borland 12 Big Walnut 18:57.1
2 Avril Moyer 11 Reynoldsburg 19:10.5
3 Meagan Ward 11 Lancaster 19:10.9
4 Abigail Scherer 11 Dublin Coffman 19:14.1
5 Allena Klamorick 11 Canal Winchester 19:21.1
6 Cam Wheeler 9 Watkins Memorial 19:27.6
7 Sarah Craft 11 Lancaster 19:45.3
8 Riley Spangler 9 Lancaster 19:49.0
9 Audrey Piero 11 Olentangy Liberty 19:51.2
10 Linnea Kunesh 12 Olentangy Liberty 19:54.1
11 Megan Bush 11 Teays Valley 19:54.8
12 Bonnie Butler 11 Canal Winchester 20:06.0
13 Olivia Oiler 9 Dublin Coffman 20:12.4
14 E'moni Saxton 9 New Albany 20:20.3
15 Karoline Pees 11 Teays Valley 20:24.5
16 Grace Grunewald 10 Big Walnut 20:25.1
17 Mary Carson 10 New Albany 20:25.2
18 Stephanie Thomas 9 New Albany 20:26.4
19 Mary Schultz 9 New Albany 20:27.6
20 Sarah Gilbert 10 Olentangy Liberty 20:30.0
21 Madison Weigle 12 Dublin Jerome 20:33.0
22 Audrey Cook 10 Dublin Jerome 20:33.0
23 Alina Pecci 12 Big Walnut 20:35.5
24 Madi Yano 10 Big Walnut 20:38.1
25 Elizabeth Okonak 11 Olentangy Liberty 20:43.8
26 Amarissa Kerns 10 Lancaster 20:47.2
27 Sammie Sika 10 New Albany 20:57.5
28 Bailey Weise 10 Watkins Memorial 21:00.8
29 Cecilia Martyna 9 Dublin Jerome 21:03.7
30 Peyton Spychalski 12 New Albany 21:08.7
31 Anna Dudas 9 Watkins Memorial 21:15.7
32 Lydia Ainsworth 12 Dublin Coffman 21:16.1
33 Abby Robinson 10 Reynoldsburg 21:16.1
34 Caroline Winter 12 Teays Valley 21:16.1
35 Paige Castello 10 Reynoldsburg 21:16.7
36 Bailey Morris 9 Dublin Coffman 21:17.4
37 Madeline Erwin 10 Dublin Coffman 21:19.7
38 Allison Dietz 9 Newark Senior 21:21.0
39 Alexis Marsico 9 Dublin Coffman 21:21.1
40 Meagan Creamer 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 21:21.3
41 Lauren Buddie 12 Olentangy Liberty 21:22.1
42 Jillian Martz 12 Olentangy Liberty 21:22.5
43 Kristin Sheets 11 Reynoldsburg 21:24.1
44 Mia Hyme 10 Watkins Memorial 21:24.5
45 Kailyn Lanoy 10 Lancaster 21:26.0
46 Mikella Meddock 12 Teays Valley 21:28.2
47 Manaka Yamauchi 12 Dublin Jerome 21:30.2
48 Kayla DAY 11 Lancaster 21:33.0
49 Alyssa Weller 9 Canal Winchester 21:34.4
50 Haley Kruest 11 Olentangy Liberty 21:35.6
51 Alex Nickel 9 Watkins Memorial 21:41.4
52 Carys Kenney 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 21:46.4
53 Tea Kopp 12 Pataskala Licking He.. 21:49.4
54 Kendall Starr 10 Dublin Coffman 21:52.8
55 Carolyn Daly 10 New Albany 21:58.9
56 Hallie Meadows 12 Newark Senior 22:01.1
57 Ally Post 10 Pataskala Licking He.. 22:09.7
58 Laney Hoyt 11 Grove City 22:12.5
59 Lindsay Donaldson 12 Grove City 22:14.3
60 Kendall Metzger 9 Dublin Jerome 22:14.7
61 Elise Pickett 12 Teays Valley 22:16.8
62 Molly Wells 9 Rutherford B Hayes 22:21.8
63 Olivia Crosby 12 Pataskala Licking He.. 22:24.1
64 Sophie Boelk 10 Logan 22:24.6
65 Kennedy Firth 9 Newark Senior 22:27.3
66 Beth Atanosian 9 Rutherford B Hayes 22:34.6
67 Brooke Parker 11 Watkins Memorial 22:34.9
68 Julia Young 9 Rutherford B Hayes 22:41.9
69 Marissa Klamorick 9 Canal Winchester 22:43.7
70 Brooklyne Redmon 9 Canal Winchester 22:46.3
71 Rowan Hering 9 Rutherford B Hayes 22:50.4
72 Alyse Powell 11 Reynoldsburg 22:53.1
73 Gianna Rose 9 Big Walnut 22:53.4
74 Julia Ly 10 Logan 22:55.5
75 Liberty Sexton 10 Lancaster 22:57.2
76 Amy Bone 9 Newark Senior 22:58.0
77 Lindsey Triplett 9 Teays Valley 23:02.4
78 Amara Virden 10 Watkins Memorial 23:04.4
79 Danica Davelli 9 Rutherford B Hayes 23:06.9
80 Maci Ames 9 Big Walnut 23:14.6
81 Allison Fisher 12 Dublin Jerome 23:17.2
82 Paige Okuley 12 Teays Valley 23:18.8
83 Macy Thompson 11 Reynoldsburg 23:21.4
84 Merideth McFarland 11 Canal Winchester 23:21.9
85 Maddey Moroz 9 Big Walnut 23:48.6
86 Annabel Fish 9 Newark Senior 23:55.0
87 Peyton Zelenak 9 Grove City 23:56.4
88 Avery Thompson 11 Logan 24:03.0
89 Abbigail Herbert 10 Newark Senior 24:05.9
90 Esthela Marquez 12 Canal Winchester 24:27.5
91 Sohmer Lawrence 11 Pataskala Licking He.. 24:32.8
92 Laura Cruz 11 Grove City 24:44.9
93 Katie Wilkins 11 Newark Senior 24:47.3
94 Allison Walker 11 Grove City 24:50.8
95 Marin Lawrence 9 Pataskala Licking He.. 25:01.3
96 Grace Mullett 12 Logan 25:05.5
97 Tavi Smith 10 Logan 25:33.5
98 Lauren Glass 12 Grove City 26:06.3
99 Gwen Wieging 11 Grove City 26:13.0
100 Grace Smith 12 Logan 26:31.0
5,000 Meters Division 1 Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Lancaster 89
2 New Albany 95
3 Olentangy Liberty 105
4 Dublin Coffman 122
5 Big Walnut 137
6 Watkins Memorial 160
7 Teays Valley 167
8 Dublin Jerome 179
9 Reynoldsburg 185
10 Canal Winchester 205
11 Pataskala Licking Heights 265
12 Newark Senior 321
13 Rutherford B Hayes 346
14 Grove City 390
15 Logan 419