Troy Invitational 2019

Hosted by Troy
Timing/Results FinishTiming

Troy Invitational 2019 vs Troy Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +273 725 452
Overall Average -58.26 22:38.53 23:36.79
1st-10th Place -30.03 16:33.15 17:03.18
1st-25th Place -34.41 16:52.73 17:27.14
1st-50th Place -33.56 17:20.19 17:53.75
1st-100th Place -32.15 17:55.03 18:27.18
Common Athletes -- -- 177
Ran Faster 75 126 51
Ran Season Best 6 8 2
Average Time -38.37 21:57.45 22:35.81
Median Time -12.30 21:46.50 21:58.80
Middle 80% Times -35.71 21:43.73 22:19.44
Top 10% Times -47.17 16:51.57 17:38.74
Top 25% Times -39.94 17:43.03 18:22.97
Top 50% Times -36.92 19:00.19 19:37.11
Bottom 50% Times -39.38 24:39.90 25:19.28
Bottom 25% Times -56.50 26:55.88 27:52.38
Bottom 10% Times -52.61 29:07.89 30:00.50
Average Difference -38.37 -- --
Median Difference -2:50.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -31.32 -- --
Top 10% Difference -40.82 -- --
Top 50% Difference -33.57 -- --
Top 25% Difference -34.32 -- --
Top 50% Difference -33.57 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -44.64 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:06.61 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:22.57 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Sam Duncan Lebanon -22.00 16:00.50 16:22.50
Brian DeWine Sum. Co. Day -1:07.30 16:32.70 17:40.00
Colin Amato Waynesville -49.50 16:34.40 17:23.90
Thomas Clark Lebanon -32.90 16:35.90 17:08.80
Keegan Souhan Beavercreek -1:13.20 16:35.90 17:49.10
Kaden Harvey Waynesville -48.70 16:39.30 17:28.00
Ryan Massie Beavercreek -1:06.90 16:41.90 17:48.80
Mathew Brumfield Sum. Co. Day -1:19.50 16:44.80 18:04.30
Carter Davidson Lebanon -55.60 16:48.10 17:43.70
Braden Coate Troy -49.30 16:54.00 17:43.30
Evan Lakhia Sum. Co. Day -1:33.10 16:57.90 18:31.00
Josh Lovitt Troy -1:01.50 17:03.40 18:04.90
Lucas Smith Anna +17.70 17:24.80 17:07.10
Trevor Camp Waynesville -25.60 17:07.30 17:32.90
Hayden Schmidt Anna -2:36.50 17:08.80 19:45.30
Andrew Woodard Beavercreek -1:55.90 17:09.60 19:05.50
Austin Zonner Troy -1:09.80 17:13.60 18:23.40
Eli Schneider Hil. Bradley -27.20 17:15.40 17:42.60
Jacob Corbett Lebanon -1:00.50 17:32.60 18:33.10
Gabe Paynter Hil. Bradley -1:26.60 17:37.10 19:03.70
Joshua George Hil. Bradley -1:07.00 17:37.70 18:44.70
Haydon Spaulding Hil. Bradley +34.90 18:16.90 17:42.00
Caden Burkhart Hil. Bradley -43.60 17:46.70 18:30.30
Aaron Guzman Lebanon +43.90 18:33.60 17:49.70
Denver Johnson Waynesville -1:06.10 17:50.60 18:56.70
Caden Adams Waynesville -1:32.70 17:51.20 19:23.90
Evan Corea Hil. Bradley -39.10 17:52.50 18:31.60
Sean LaMacchia Sum. Co. Day -49.70 17:52.90 18:42.60
Jacob Robinson Anna -14.70 17:57.80 18:12.50
Will Schaefer Troy -50.90 17:58.30 18:49.20
Landen Kreusch Arcanum +18.70 18:31.90 18:13.20
Caleb Gaier Anna -1:03.90 18:14.00 19:17.90
Owen Via Newton Local -56.40 18:18.80 19:15.20
Hunter Neskovski Lebanon +30.00 18:48.90 18:18.90
Samuel Hendricks Day. Christian -1:50.70 18:25.80 20:16.50
Andrew Wagner Sum. Co. Day -9.00 18:26.30 18:35.30
Levi Morgan Waynesville -18.20 18:26.50 18:44.70
Jonathan Bell Russia +1:24.20 19:55.60 18:31.40
Collin Frilling Anna -48.60 18:31.40 19:20.00
Jonah Brautigam Fairlawn -1:57.40 18:35.00 20:32.40
Eli Click Waynesville -1:15.40 18:42.10 19:57.50
Andrew Deloye Russia -23.30 18:42.70 19:06.00
Michael Bair Miami East -1:17.70 18:43.00 20:00.70
Nicholas Caldwell Russia +29.30 19:12.70 18:43.40
Nick Fry Anna -1:11.40 18:49.00 20:00.40
Alex Hayes Miami East +33.10 19:22.20 18:49.10
Jackson Berger Waynesville -18.70 18:52.00 19:10.70
Curtis Shellenberger Newton Local -1.00 18:52.80 18:53.80
Hope Erbach Lebanon +19.50 19:22.80 19:03.30
Chapman Faulkner East Dayton Christian -14.30 19:04.90 19:19.20
A.j Seidenschmidt Waynesville -1:18.30 19:05.70 20:24.00
Aiden Shappie Russia +28.10 19:41.50 19:13.40
Brendan Hosler Franklin Monroe -23.20 19:20.80 19:44.00
Dominic Davis Fairlawn +6.70 19:28.90 19:22.20
Jorin Hanson Bellbrook -15.90 19:22.30 19:38.20
Jake Goubeaux Russia -23.10 19:23.10 19:46.20
Jordan Henman Fairlawn -3:19.40 19:23.40 22:42.80
John Welker Day. Christian -2:50.40 19:30.40 22:20.80
Jacob Moore Newton Local -38.60 19:38.90 20:17.50
Clint Shellenbarger Newton Local -1:27.50 19:41.60 21:09.10
Robert Ingle Newton Local +36.20 20:19.40 19:43.20
Zeke Powers Greeneview -1:36.00 19:48.90 21:24.90
Lilah Mohler Lebanon -1:42.40 19:58.40 21:40.80
Garrett Lemaster Miami East -9.30 20:02.80 20:12.10
Sam York Russia -3:56.00 20:06.00 24:02.00
Josh Hypes Bellbrook -52.40 20:06.60 20:59.00
Gavin Haffner Mechanicsburg -30.50 20:11.60 20:42.10
Cade Allison Fairlawn -1:02.10 20:12.30 21:14.40
Nathaniel Geis Day. Christian +1:17.80 21:31.80 20:14.00
Jeremy Adkins East Dayton Christian -1:35.30 20:18.30 21:53.60
Donovan Holbrook Graham Local -21.70 20:20.20 20:41.90
Isaac Ambos Fairlawn -34.60 20:28.00 21:02.60
Riley Mckinney Lebanon -8.10 20:32.10 20:40.20
Jonathan Williams Day. Christian +26.90 21:03.80 20:36.90
Adam Weaver Mechanicsburg -1:18.00 20:38.40 21:56.40
Hannah Gill Waynesville +1:27.00 22:07.10 20:40.10
Adam Bensman Miami East -4.90 20:42.10 20:47.00
Renee Kovacs Troy -1:18.10 20:42.50 22:00.60
Zachary Mcblane Kenton Ridge -27.70 20:42.80 21:10.50
Becca Seger Russia -14.20 20:43.60 20:57.80
Abby Taylor Lebanon -2.40 20:47.30 20:49.70
Luke Brinksneader Arcanum -35.60 20:49.40 21:25.00
Jacob Meyer Franklin Monroe -56.10 20:59.10 21:55.20
Savannah Reppart Lebanon +2:19.00 23:27.70 21:08.70
Ella Hoehne Russia -1:11.50 21:24.30 22:35.80
Christian DeWeese Miami East -14.20 21:35.00 21:49.20
David Pleger East Dayton Christian -2:00.40 21:35.30 23:35.70
Landen Moats East Dayton Christian -1:18.90 21:35.90 22:54.80
Jack Phillipson Bellbrook +10.50 21:46.50 21:36.00
Dylan Brumbaugh Franklin Monroe +22.70 21:58.70 21:36.00
Kaylie Kipp Anna +51.80 22:29.70 21:37.90
Nick Curtin East Dayton Christian -3:51.80 21:39.50 25:31.30
Danny Mascadri Mechanicsburg +5.90 21:47.70 21:41.80
Zayden Taylor Kenton Ridge -50.50 21:43.90 22:34.40
Megan Zidaroff Waynesville +48.00 22:32.60 21:44.60
Aj Zavada Graham Local -3:52.10 21:54.00 25:46.10
Gauge Sharrock Fairlawn +6.60 22:02.30 21:55.70
Kiley Davie Miami East +22.80 22:20.30 21:57.50
Chelsea Johnson Lebanon +27.40 22:26.20 21:58.80
Kate Handle Waynesville -32.10 22:00.50 22:32.60
Ally Jiovani Bellbrook +11.20 22:12.40 22:01.20
Logan Garber Franklin Monroe -9.70 22:04.00 22:13.70
Andrew Bletzinger Day. Christian +40.30 22:47.50 22:07.20
Lily Kusler Lebanon +36.60 22:52.00 22:15.40
Selene Weaver Franklin Monroe -19.60 22:19.40 22:39.00
Bruce Gaines East Dayton Christian -1:53.00 22:21.60 24:14.60
Emma Luckiw Lebanon -11.50 22:22.20 22:33.70
Rachel Ingle Waynesville -1:38.50 22:23.30 24:01.80
Holly Kamper Graham Local -1.00 22:24.30 22:25.30
Sarah Hartman Lebanon +1:31.30 23:57.00 22:25.70
Annie Doran Sum. Co. Day -1:20.80 22:33.80 23:54.60
Sam Orme Day. Christian -23.00 22:39.10 23:02.10
Colton Flanary Newton Local +20.00 23:01.90 22:41.90
Zachary Blosser Graham Local -43.20 22:50.50 23:33.70
Ethan Fee Franklin Monroe -1:09.50 22:54.30 24:03.80
Dean Sease Franklin Monroe -27.50 22:54.60 23:22.10
Zoe Huffman Lebanon +1:17.70 24:13.00 22:55.30
Kayli Brewer Anna +31.60 23:30.50 22:58.90
Nathaniel Davis Franklin Monroe +42.90 23:41.80 22:58.90
Avery Mceachern Sum. Co. Day -3:00.80 23:03.50 26:04.30
Bethany Althauser Anna -1:05.10 23:04.10 24:09.20
Myla Cox Fairlawn -42.20 23:04.10 23:46.30
Jason Oliver Day. Christian -4.50 23:04.30 23:08.80
Katie Lord Troy -21.50 23:12.30 23:33.80
Clare Caldwell Russia -52.80 23:16.20 24:09.00
Avery Centers Lebanon +1:14.30 24:34.30 23:20.00
Jp Marsh Mechanicsburg -1:50.30 23:21.90 25:12.20
Kendra Kern Newton Local +1:22.70 24:45.20 23:22.50
Hope Bixler Anna +11.60 23:37.90 23:26.30
Baily Chaney Newton Local -21.10 23:34.00 23:55.10
Lindsay Schumacher Bellbrook -45.80 23:40.30 24:26.10
Erin Allen Bellbrook -19.10 23:41.00 24:00.10
Grace Cole Troy -6.90 23:44.90 23:51.80
Hannah Falknor Troy +37.60 24:25.00 23:47.40
Brooke Tesmer Day. Christian -41.80 23:52.50 24:34.30
Makenzie Smith Troy -21.20 24:02.60 24:23.80
Maddie Main Bellbrook +36.90 24:47.60 24:10.70
Emelee Porter Mechanicsburg -1:56.90 24:15.50 26:12.40
Payton Faulkner East Dayton Christian -4:07.50 24:32.90 28:40.40
Aidan O'Brien Arcanum -3:31.80 24:35.40 28:07.20
Kara Chaney Newton Local -2:08.80 24:44.10 26:52.90
Madison Prenger Anna +13.70 25:01.70 24:48.00
Caitlyn Grissom Bellbrook -17.60 24:58.00 25:15.60
Abby Almaguer Sum. Co. Day -3:30.40 25:01.00 28:31.40
Paige Blauvelt Miami East +2:07.20 27:16.90 25:09.70
Gellisa Lin Bellbrook -5:09.20 25:14.20 30:23.40
Natalie Fisher Bellbrook -2:10.70 25:17.10 27:27.80
Cailey Riggs Bellbrook +1:08.40 26:34.80 25:26.40
Emily Brock Bellbrook -1:42.90 25:26.40 27:09.30
Elizabeth Bennett Miami East -1:55.90 25:33.50 27:29.40
Addison Brewer Anna +1:17.10 26:51.40 25:34.30
Laura Craft Troy -38.50 25:52.00 26:30.50
Lexi Youtsey Waynesville -1:22.40 26:08.40 27:30.80
Mack Fincham Kenton Ridge -20.90 26:14.00 26:34.90
Justin Chen Franklin Monroe -1:22.50 26:14.90 27:37.40
Lydia Ryan Troy -2:53.30 26:19.20 29:12.50
Alissa Warren Bellbrook +2:02.40 28:23.70 26:21.30
Cyrena Mcadams Miami East -3:46.40 26:23.50 30:09.90
Kassie Panson Bellbrook +5.90 26:33.00 26:27.10
Alexa England Day. Christian -1:05.20 26:31.90 27:37.10
Natalie Klosterman Russia +47.30 27:20.20 26:32.90
Kaleigh Zimmer Troy -2:43.60 26:37.00 29:20.60
Gloria Terry Mechanicsburg -1:45.10 26:38.90 28:24.00
Holly Conklin Bellbrook +56.70 27:50.80 26:54.10
Mackenzie Knupp Newton Local -56.20 27:03.10 27:59.30
Anna Hendricks Day. Christian -1:50.30 27:11.40 29:01.70
Payton Campbell Sum. Co. Day -28.80 27:18.20 27:47.00
Samantha Mascarella Troy -2:24.70 27:37.10 30:01.80
Cailyn Starnes Troy +9.80 27:51.40 27:41.60
Elizabeth Sams Lebanon -2:20.70 27:55.40 30:16.10
Mimi Kundu Bellbrook +1:03.40 29:23.60 28:20.20
Sarah Kjorvestad Lebanon +36.00 29:35.10 28:59.10
Angelica Manzano Troy -35.60 30:22.20 30:57.80
Lilly Toller Anna +1:40.90 32:25.10 30:44.20
Luke Vannus Newton Local +1:40.70 33:53.30 32:12.60
Dasha Crocker Bellbrook +0.20 32:36.20 32:36.00
Megan Marlow Anna -43.10 33:27.00 34:10.10