Treaty City Cross Country Invitational 2019 vs Greenville Treaty Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +116 613 497
Overall Average -1:34.43 22:40.16 24:14.60
1st-10th Place -39.18 16:35.02 17:14.20
1st-25th Place -43.46 16:58.42 17:41.88
1st-50th Place -57.10 17:22.70 18:19.80
1st-100th Place -1:12.90 17:58.88 19:11.78
Common Athletes -- -- 60
Ran Faster 28 44 16
Ran Season Best 10 11 1
Average Time -41.35 22:00.63 22:41.98
Median Time -44.50 21:30.50 22:15.00
Middle 80% Times -44.78 21:42.76 22:27.54
Top 10% Times -1:09.67 17:14.00 18:23.67
Top 25% Times -1:21.67 17:58.79 19:20.47
Top 50% Times -1:13.75 19:04.41 20:18.17
Bottom 50% Times -8.94 24:56.86 25:05.80
Bottom 25% Times +3.41 27:03.35 26:59.93
Bottom 10% Times +14.40 29:10.23 28:55.83
Average Difference -41.35 -- --
Median Difference -3:37.20 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -41.83 -- --
Top 10% Difference -58.05 -- --
Top 50% Difference -59.42 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:06.46 -- --
Top 50% Difference -59.42 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -23.27 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +12.18 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -20.78 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian -26.60 16:40.40 17:07.00
Kyle Saul Twin Valley So. -3:27.70 16:47.30 20:15.00
Christopher Elchert Jackson Center -1:16.60 17:10.40 18:27.00
Blake Jacobs Houston -2:01.40 17:30.60 19:32.00
Tommy Dafler Brookville -1:03.70 17:32.30 18:36.00
Drew Mulenkamp Ft. Recovery -41.00 17:43.00 18:24.00
Ethan Landis Brookville -1:32.40 17:55.60 19:28.00
Landin Boyle New Bremen -2:17.10 18:04.90 20:22.00
Eli O'Brien Triad -1:28.00 18:16.00 19:44.00
Patrick Meiring Houston -2:06.60 18:22.40 20:29.00
Alex Brewer Versailles -1:51.60 18:30.40 20:22.00
Kyle Miller Brookville +1:03.30 19:41.30 18:38.00
Curtis Shellenberger Newton Local -48.00 18:39.00 19:27.00
Logan Miller Versailles -3:37.20 18:48.80 22:26.00
Dalton Marker Mississinawa Valley -2:49.10 18:48.90 21:38.00
Joseph Earl Houston -1:35.10 18:51.90 20:27.00
Jay Roberts Bradford +45.60 19:55.60 19:10.00
Brady Post St. Henry -2:37.70 19:15.30 21:53.00
Joel Fye Brookville -43.30 19:30.70 20:14.00
Jared Timmerman Ft. Recovery -48.40 19:32.60 20:21.00
Blake Beyke St. Henry -2:55.30 19:32.70 22:28.00
Kassidy Carpenter Spr. Northwestern -1:10.30 19:35.70 20:46.00
Carter Roell Preble Shawnee -1:01.30 19:59.70 21:01.00
Wesley Jester Houston -35.80 20:06.20 20:42.00
Kelsey Broering Marion Local -41.50 20:08.50 20:50.00
John Knapke Ft. Recovery -2:12.40 20:20.60 22:33.00
Megan Rismiller Versailles +7:33.00 28:21.00 20:48.00
Jenna Cleland Spr. Northwestern -2:38.90 21:05.10 23:44.00
Emilie Penick Brookville -1:09.50 21:05.50 22:15.00
Ashley Bruns St. Henry +1:05.20 22:13.20 21:08.00
Alex Barga Versailles +15.50 21:30.50 21:15.00
Caleb Haas Brookville -27.20 21:16.80 21:44.00
Jayden McEldowney Ft. Recovery -1:16.80 21:24.20 22:41.00
Emma Peters Versailles -23.10 22:02.90 22:26.00
Hannah Bey Versailles +5.70 22:09.70 22:04.00
Caitlyn Rieder Brookville +2:47.00 24:53.00 22:06.00
Andy Weitzel Ft. Recovery +5.00 22:12.00 22:07.00
Ellie Coppock Northmont -1:03.30 22:21.70 23:25.00
Hannah Osterholt St. Henry -2:00.60 22:32.40 24:33.00
Mariana Kellner Sidney -13.00 23:02.00 23:15.00
Emma Gasson Versailles +52.20 23:55.20 23:03.00
Katie Reeder Tippecanoe +40.40 23:47.40 23:07.00
Dylan Meyer Versailles -2:06.10 23:15.90 25:22.00
Olivia Wright Ansonia -1:51.60 23:19.40 25:11.00
Morgan Smith Brookville -2:00.20 23:20.80 25:21.00
Olivia Waymire Versailles -23.20 23:27.80 23:51.00
Allison Brunswick Tippecanoe -31.90 23:37.10 24:09.00
Jessica Fledderjohann New Bremen -16.30 23:42.70 23:59.00
Madeline Hardwick Northmont -4:17.50 24:52.50 29:10.00
Jenna Dietz Tippecanoe -57.20 24:57.80 25:55.00
Abby Hanrahan Tippecanoe -31.10 25:01.90 25:33.00
Seth Bohman Marion Local +2:14.00 27:27.00 25:13.00
Natalie York Versailles +36.90 26:15.90 25:39.00
Savannah Garber Sidney +46.70 27:03.70 26:17.00
Kyla Wilson Brookville -28.60 26:24.40 26:53.00
Calla Ferguson New Bremen +2:47.20 30:08.20 27:21.00
Julia Myers Tri-County North -1:34.60 27:24.40 28:59.00
Kirsten Hartke Tippecanoe -2:32.70 27:40.30 30:13.00
Hailey Brumley Tri-County North +2:32.70 30:46.70 28:14.00
Caitlyn McCullough Tri-County North +1:00.20 30:38.20 29:38.00