Girls 5k Run
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
1 Addie Engel 12 Spr. Cath. Cent. 17:24.8
2 Bridget Engel 12 Spr. Cath. Cent. 18:57.9
3 Grace Adams 12 West Liberty-Salem 19:49.7 1
4 Katelyn Stapleton 11 West Liberty-Salem 20:07.4 2
5 Zoe Utsinger 12 Twin Valley So. 20:16.9
6 Madison Bahan 11 West Liberty-Salem 20:28.0 3
7 Annie Horton 9 Northeastern 20:32.8 4
8 Cheyan Sundell-Turner 9 Yellow Springs 20:47.1 5
9 Mary Carson 10 New Albany 20:47.6 6
10 Stef Thomas 9 New Albany 20:48.0 7
11 Mary Schultz 9 New Albany 20:48.7 8
12 Sammie Sika 10 New Albany 20:49.2 9
13 Lydia Moell 12 West Liberty-Salem 20:56.7 10
14 Brooke McClellan 12 Bellefontaine 21:09.0 11
15 E'moni Saxton 9 New Albany 21:14.0 12
16 Lindsey Neff 12 New Albany 21:19.9 13
17 Ellie Haffer 10 New Albany 21:23.4 14
18 Maggie Davis 9 West Liberty-Salem 21:39.1 15
19 Peyton Spychalski 12 New Albany 21:42.3
20 Mandy Weaver 10 West Liberty-Salem 21:51.8 16
21 Maria Henderson 11 West Liberty-Salem 21:56.5 17
22 Sophie Adelsberger 9 Bellefontaine 22:03.4 18
23 Carolyn Daly 10 New Albany 22:04.3
24 Colleen Arrasmith 11 West Clermont 22:12.5 19
25 Nicole Stewart 11 New Albany 22:13.9
26 Josie Dewine 9 Yellow Springs 22:14.8 20
27 Lily Bertemes 10 Southeastern S. Char.22:26.2
28 Meredith Given 12 New Albany 22:31.6
29 Regan Davies 9 New Albany 22:37.2
30 Ella Wagner 11 Indian Lake 22:39.3 21
31 Isabel Goldstein 10 New Albany 22:43.5
32 Alexis Curren 11 New Albany 22:48.5
33 Vanessa Schaefer 11 West Clermont 22:50.5 22
34 Baileigh Rhoads 10 Northeastern 22:55.1 23
35 Anna Smith 9 New Albany 23:02.0
36 Kayla Booze 9 Urbana 23:04.0
37 Emily Flaherty 11 New Albany 23:05.2
38 Margaret Kensinger 11 Legacy Christian Academy 23:10.5 24
39 Clara Doyle 10 New Albany 23:11.0
40 Avery Reeder 10 Yellow Springs 23:16.6 25
41 Chloe Lehn 12 West Clermont 23:18.8 26
42 Claire Hanna 9 West Clermont 23:25.3 27
43 Morgan Johns 9 Bellefontaine 23:28.7 28
44 Elayna Richardson 9 Indian Lake 23:33.5 29
45 Tawni Thuma 11 West Clermont 23:33.6 30
46 Micale Kasee 10 New Albany 23:35.6
47 Emelee Porter 10 Mechanicsburg 23:41.8
48 Alayna Igoe 9 New Albany 23:42.8
49 Noam Greenshtein 10 New Albany 23:43.9
50 Tymber Wynn 11 New Albany 23:47.6
51 Sara Arvin 12 Springfield 23:49.8 31
52 Victoria Kempton 10 Wayne 23:54.2 32
53 Evelyn Potter 12 Yellow Springs 23:58.8 33
54 Avery Sullenberger 9 Wayne 23:59.0 34
55 Charlotte Cheung 11 New Albany 23:59.3
56 Brooke Hall 12 West Clermont 24:01.3 35
57 Bailey Koss 12 Wayne 24:06.0 36
58 Gabbie Abbruzzese 10 New Albany 24:14.7
59 Sky Smith 10 Wayne 24:15.9 37
60 Jadyn Sellars 11 New Albany 24:17.8
61 Emma Rodgers 9 Mechanicsburg 24:20.2
62 Madison Armstrong 11 West Clermont 24:24.3 38
63 Elliott Swart 9 New Albany 24:25.0
64 Maris Cordial 10 Southeastern S. Char.24:26.0
65 Rachel Wahl 10 Indian Lake 24:26.1 39
66 Jenny Zaborowski 11 Urbana 24:26.7
67 Julia Welte 12 New Albany 24:32.4
68 Angelica Park 10 New Albany 24:34.0
69 Jenna Tull 10 Mechanicsburg 24:35.6
70 Reagan Dewey 11 Emmanuel Christian 24:36.7 40
71 Layne Burke 10 Legacy Christian Academy 24:38.2 41
72 Bailey Jones 10 Greeneview 24:40.3
73 Caitlin King 10 West Clermont 24:42.9
74 Cheyenne Shade 12 Bellefontaine 24:57.0 42
75 Savannah Weaver 12 West Liberty-Salem 25:01.9
76 Kenzie Bahan 9 West Liberty-Salem 25:07.7
77 Shelby Chrisman 10 Northeastern 25:08.0 43
78 Andi Miller 9 Indian Lake 25:13.3 44
79 Aubrey Hudson 9 Bellefontaine 25:15.6 45
80 Gloria Terry 12 Mechanicsburg 25:19.1
81 Stefanie Janevski 10 New Albany 25:22.3
82 Josephine Henry 9 Wayne 25:23.6 46
83 Jackie Grayson 12 Springfield 25:26.8 47
84 Ivy Tebbe 12 Yellow Springs 25:33.0 48
85 Kaitlyn Crawford 10 Legacy Christian Academy 25:56.4 49
86 Zaidee Himes 10 Wayne 26:20.7 50
87 Erin Miller 10 Indian Lake 26:25.4 51
88 Caroline Ebert 10 New Albany 26:29.8
89 Ashleigh Bender 9 Kenton Ridge 26:31.7
90 Dani Smith 10 West Liberty-Salem 26:36.5
91 Hannah Rachford-Sullivan9 West Clermont 26:40.8
92 Chloe Brann 9 Kenton Ridge 26:43.3
93 Caroline Kensinger 9 Legacy Christian Academy 26:56.4 52
94 Hannah Burchwell 10 Emmanuel Christian 27:21.5 53
95 Kalila Lightle 9 Urbana 27:30.3
96 Isabella Mills 10 Twin Valley So. 27:36.5
97 Chloe Stringer 10 West Clermont 27:40.5
98 Olivia Dao 10 Wayne 27:40.6 54
99 Ellie Speed 10 West Clermont 27:41.6
100 Jayla Reese 11 New Albany 27:49.3
101 Sarah Jones 11 New Albany 27:56.1
102 Olivia Beller 10 Emmanuel Christian 27:56.2 55
103 Latesha Mccaulley 10 New Albany 27:58.3
104 Mia Bailey 11 Wayne 28:15.5
105 Isabella Nguyen 9 New Albany 28:16.2
106 Haley Evanshine 11 Kenton Ridge 28:23.5
107 Addison Brien 10 Kenton Ridge 28:40.6
108 Trinity Ridgeway 9 Northeastern 29:09.8 56
109 Autumn Petersen 11 Wayne 29:13.6
110 Maddie Bauer 9 Springfield 29:40.2 57
111 Sammi Hingston 9 Northeastern 29:45.1 58
112 Tabitha Gaier 10 Triad 29:52.3
113 Srimayi Erravelli 9 New Albany 29:55.9
114 Giulia Villa 12 Southeastern S. Char.29:56.8
115 Payton Ausbrooks 10 New Albany 30:09.4
116 Lauren Chrisman 9 Northeastern 30:13.1 59
117 Nisha Patel 12 Bellefontaine 30:58.6 60
118 Olivia Babanova 12 Triad 31:13.4
119 Aseelah Ashraf 12 Springfield 31:18.1 61
120 Skyler Hajjar 9 Northeastern 31:35.0 62
121 Meriya Angel 12 Legacy Christian Academy 31:41.3 63
122 Alyssa Tackett 12 Springfield 32:34.4 64
123 Macie Myers 10 Indian Lake 33:14.3 65
124 Estelle Trochet 12 Southeastern S. Char.34:01.4
125 Ashley Bush 9 Legacy Christian Academy 34:10.3 66
126 Aliveya Fasick 9 Emmanuel Christian 34:23.0 67
127 Heather Hawkins 10 West Clermont 34:31.0
128 Avery Jackson 9 Legacy Christian Academy 35:42.7 68
129 Maggie Johnson 12 Twin Valley So. 37:55.1
130 Maria Koumoutsos 9 Emmanuel Christian 40:39.0 69
131 Anna Pickens 9 Legacy Christian Academy 46:25.0
Boys 5k Run
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
1 Nate Murphy 12 Bellefontaine 16:28.2 1
2 Dylan Lauck 10 West Liberty-Salem 16:34.6 2
3 Tate Yoder 10 West Liberty-Salem 16:43.7 3
4 Kyle Saul 12 Twin Valley So. 16:48.3
5 Victor Orsinelli 11 New Albany 16:54.6 4
6 Noah Smith 12 West Liberty-Salem 16:54.9 5
7 Caden Paavola 12 Indian Lake 16:56.8 6
8 Josh Spinner 11 West Liberty-Salem 16:58.1 7
9 Ethan McNichols 11 New Albany 17:11.2 8
10 Ian Ackenhausen 12 Legacy Christian Academy 17:16.7 9
11 Will Benseler 10 New Albany 17:17.1 10
12 Colin Swinciki 11 New Albany 17:17.5 11
13 Garrett Jenkins 12 Bellefontaine 17:18.9 12
14 Connor Skidmore 10 Bellefontaine 17:21.0 13
15 Cannon Spelman 11 Moeller 17:26.6 14
16 Luke Weibel 10 New Albany 17:26.7 15
17 Davis LaGana 11 West Clermont 17:34.9 16
18 Aarman Rizvi 10 New Albany 17:42.4 17
19 Evan Kauffman 11 Bellefontaine 17:55.7 18
20 Hayden Kennedy 11 West Liberty-Salem 18:02.3 19
21 Jonah Cundiff 10 Emmanuel Christian 18:03.4 20
22 Thomas Zaugg 12 Moeller 18:08.8 21
23 Zach Pollock 12 Legacy Christian Academy 18:15.1 22
24 Justin Carper 11 Bellefontaine 18:15.1 23
25 Jacob Kittles 10 Emmanuel Christian 18:17.3 24
26 Thomas Sheehan 10 Spr. Cath. Cent. 18:17.4
27 Grant Prather 10 Moeller 18:18.7 25
28 Lleyton Axline 9 New Albany 18:19.8 26
29 Rohan Storaci 11 Wayne 18:20.3 27
30 Aaron Cole 10 Twin Valley So. 18:22.3
31 Gavin Wilson 9 Bellefontaine 18:24.3 28
32 Patrick Statzer 10 Wayne 18:25.6 29
33 Kory Kaiser 11 West Clermont 18:28.0 30
34 Patrick Donnelly 10 Bellefontaine 18:31.5 31
35 Pedro Faerman 12 New Albany 18:31.8
36 William Mendel 11 Moeller 18:32.4 32
37 Ian Hale 12 Moeller 18:35.3 33
38 AJ Kimball 9 West Liberty-Salem 18:35.8 34
39 Sebastian Rahe 9 Moeller 18:37.4 35
40 Luke Discistoforo 10 West Clermont 18:37.9 36
41 Ayden Estep 10 West Liberty-Salem 18:38.1 37
42 Logan Mitchell 10 Moeller 18:38.2 38
43 Evan McClelland 10 New Albany 18:43.1
44 Nick Reese 12 New Albany 18:43.3
45 Eli O'Brien 12 Triad 18:51.1 39
46 Henry Schumacher 9 New Albany 18:53.2
47 Andrew O'Neal 12 Triad 18:53.6 40
48 Zachary Colbert 10 Moeller 18:54.6
49 Nicholas Momper 12 Moeller 18:55.6
50 William Speigle 12 Moeller 18:55.8
51 Noah Carmack 10 West Clermont 18:56.4 41
52 Aidan Zallocco-Smith 12 New Albany 18:56.6
53 Christopher Breuer 11 New Albany 18:59.0
54 Sam Augustus 9 Northeastern 18:59.7 42
55 Diego Sanchez 9 Legacy Christian Academy 19:01.3 43
56 Felipe Silveira 12 New Albany 19:01.6
57 Luke Bryant 10 Mechanicsburg 19:02.1 44
58 Derek Konkoly 11 Moeller 19:02.8
59 Jonathon Stentz 12 Moeller 19:04.7
60 Aditiya Akula 11 New Albany 19:07.1
61 Ethan Cepluch 12 Moeller 19:09.0
62 Eric VonZastrow 12 New Albany 19:09.6
63 Ethan Cundiff 12 Emmanuel Christian 19:09.9 45
64 Sam Cline 10 Moeller 19:11.4
65 Michael Cole 10 Wayne 19:12.8 46
66 Ian Maurice 11 West Liberty-Salem 19:13.1
67 Eric Dehmer 10 New Albany 19:17.4
68 Jamie Pfeifer 10 Legacy Christian Academy 19:17.6 47
69 Zeke Powers 10 Greeneview 19:17.9
70 Ben Kegg 10 West Clermont 19:21.9 48
71 Jacob Engroff-Meyer 10 Bellefontaine 19:25.0
72 Brant Parsell 9 Indian Lake 19:27.9 49
73 Ravi Dissanayake 10 West Clermont 19:36.5 50
74 Eli Smiddy 10 Moeller 19:38.1
75 Caden Nelson 11 Legacy Christian Academy 19:38.2 51
76 Adam Weaver 10 Mechanicsburg 19:39.8 52
77 Saylor Wood 10 Wayne 19:45.2 53
78 Owen Harrison 9 West Liberty-Salem 19:48.2
79 Cain Bailey 11 Urbana 19:50.3 54
80 Connor McGartland 10 New Albany 19:51.2
81 Zayden Taylor 10 Kenton Ridge 19:52.2 55
82 Alex Longwell 10 Moeller 19:52.6
83 Carter Snapp 9 Bellefontaine 19:53.1
84 Marc Miracco 11 Moeller 19:57.4
85 Nolan Rickett 9 Urbana 19:58.9 56
86 Caleb Kennington 10 Emmanuel Christian 19:59.0 57
87 Joe Ferguson 10 Triad 20:01.3 58
88 Steven Greene 12 Northeastern 20:01.3 59
89 Brandon Basilio 12 Bellefontaine 20:02.1
90 Kyle Hegemann 11 Moeller 20:03.3
91 Gavin Haffner 11 Mechanicsburg 20:06.3 60
92 Brenden Manor 9 Greeneview 20:06.4
93 Caleb Brooks 12 Legacy Christian Academy 20:06.7 61
94 Adam LaRoche 10 West Liberty-Salem 20:07.9
95 John (Jack) Buckalew 9 Urbana 20:08.1 62
96 Nic Manuel 10 West Clermont 20:08.4 63
97 Cole Williamson 11 Wayne 20:09.7 64
98 Will Harkleroad 11 New Albany 20:09.9
99 Mitchell Reveal 10 West Clermont 20:13.1
100 Sam McCullough 9 Moeller 20:13.1
101 Adam Schutter 11 Moeller 20:13.3
102 Lucas Chess 12 Urbana 20:13.6 65
103 Logan Horst 12 Moeller 20:14.4
104 Max Bacon 12 Springfield 20:19.5 66
105 Nicholas Faerman 10 New Albany 20:20.4
106 Quentin Barber 12 Moeller 20:22.6
107 Camden Weiss 11 Urbana 20:22.7 67
108 Josh Sanders 9 Emmanuel Christian 20:23.8 68
109 Alex Weisgerber 9 Moeller 20:24.3
110 Garrett Durham 9 Mechanicsburg 20:26.4 69
111 Bryce Grim 12 Southeastern S. Char.20:29.4
112 Preston Kim 10 New Albany 20:29.9
114 Braylon Daniels 9 Urbana 20:30.8 70
115 Mitchell McGraw 9 West Clermont 20:33.3
116 Lee Swafford 10 Twin Valley So. 20:33.6
117 Michael Your 11 Moeller 20:35.3
118 Abe Canowitz 10 New Albany 20:37.0
119 Neil Kauffman 9 Bellefontaine 20:37.4
120 Dominic Pappalardo 11 Moeller 20:39.2
121 Noah Desai 10 New Albany 20:40.4
122 Sam Kovach 11 New Albany 20:42.8
123 Tate Ray 9 Twin Valley So. 20:43.8
124 Andrew Morrissey 12 Moeller 20:47.5
125 Liam Vincent 11 New Albany 20:47.6
126 Griffin Abbey 10 Urbana 20:50.6 71
127 Gabe Lowden 10 New Albany 20:54.6
128 Alexander Biernat 11 Moeller 20:56.5
129 Alexander Stentz 11 Moeller 20:57.2
130 Zane Robison 11 Triad 21:00.0 72
131 Joe Eckhoff 12 Bellefontaine 21:00.3
132 Klinton Driscoll 11 Triad 21:02.7 73
133 Samuel Powers 10 Greeneview 21:03.9
134 Glenn Horton 9 Northeastern 21:06.4 74
135 Zachary McBlane 11 Kenton Ridge 21:07.0 75
136 Zach Skufca 12 Moeller 21:08.0
137 Samuel Clark 11 Moeller 21:16.0
138 Zachary Siegfried 9 New Albany 21:16.9
139 Joseph Weisgerber 12 Moeller 21:18.2
140 Micah Woolf 11 Bellefontaine 21:18.3
141 Evan Laird 10 Mechanicsburg 21:18.9 76
142 Danny Mascadri 10 Mechanicsburg 21:20.0 77
143 Justin Victor 11 Emmanuel Christian 21:20.4 78
144 Ethan Morales 11 Bellefontaine 21:20.6
145 Chance Fitzgerald 9 Emmanuel Christian 21:22.5 79
146 Josh Riesbeck 9 New Albany 21:23.3
147 Raja Patel 10 New Albany 21:25.1
148 Camden Williams 10 West Clermont 21:38.0
149 Ritam Biswas 10 New Albany 21:39.8
150 Luke Maxeiner 9 New Albany 21:40.7
151 Declan Shannon 9 Bellefontaine 21:44.3
152 Sam Kegg 10 West Clermont 21:46.1
153 Chase Fyffe 9 Kenton Ridge 21:48.0 80
154 Sebastian Furrow 12 Northeastern 21:48.9 81
155 John Pavloff 11 Moeller 21:50.4
156 Jackson Bleything 12 Yellow Springs 21:50.4
157 Justin Rutan 10 Urbana 21:50.6
158 Carter Click 10 West Clermont 21:50.9
159 Connor Ryan 9 West Clermont 21:51.3
160 Donovan Kelley 11 Urbana 21:51.5
161 Max Barcomb 12 Moeller 21:52.1
162 Kyle Carper 12 Bellefontaine 21:56.2
163 Michael Brooks 9 Wayne 21:57.6 82
164 Jonathan Marsh 12 Mechanicsburg 22:00.8 83
165 Levon Howard 11 Bellefontaine 22:03.7
166 Braeden Koss 12 Wayne 22:04.4 84
167 Rilo O'Berg 11 Yellow Springs 22:05.1
168 GABRIEL SOMERS 12 Springfield 22:05.3 85
169 Ethan Bock 12 Moeller 22:06.9
170 Aagam Dalal 11 New Albany 22:12.9
171 Douglas Durst 10 Springfield 22:13.6 86
172 William Boeck 10 Mechanicsburg 22:15.8
173 Aidan Harbage 9 Southeastern S. Char.22:16.8
174 Antonio Miller 12 Springfield 22:22.1 87
175 Maverick Swank 9 Urbana 22:29.1
176 Cody Haynes 9 Mechanicsburg 22:30.1
177 Matthew Cox 9 Kenton Ridge 22:39.9 88
178 Hayden Miller 10 West Liberty-Salem 22:42.1
179 Jacob Huhn 10 Indian Lake 22:46.1 89
180 Henry Meyer 9 Moeller 22:51.3
181 Justin Thiel 9 Urbana 22:53.5
182 Aidan Gross 9 Mechanicsburg 22:55.5
183 Trent Gaus 12 Mechanicsburg 22:57.8
184 Joseph Anderson 9 Yellow Springs 23:01.5
185 Joshua Davis 12 Kenton Ridge 23:02.9 90
186 Jeremy Hanna 9 New Albany 23:06.3
187 Andreas Sakis 10 New Albany 23:07.5
188 Nate Hardy 11 Bellefontaine 23:08.4
189 Zach Rue 9 Emmanuel Christian 23:11.6
190 Abdul Ahmad 12 New Albany 23:17.1
191 Andrew Young 9 Wayne 23:20.7
192 Sam Rayburn 10 Moeller 23:21.4
193 Ryan Liu 10 New Albany 23:25.6
194 Jack Spangenberg 10 New Albany 23:28.3
195 Dorshil Doshi 10 New Albany 23:39.7
196 Alex Marotta 9 New Albany 23:40.0
197 Thomas Miller 9 Moeller 24:12.7
198 Luke Heilman 11 Moeller 24:25.6
199 Colin Clingman 9 Legacy Christian Academy 24:38.7 91
200 Nathan Daniels 12 Mechanicsburg 25:02.9
201 Andrew Bachman 10 Moeller 25:10.4
202 Peter Waning 9 Moeller 25:11.4
203 Ryan Hoskins 12 West Clermont 25:15.4
204 Mack Fincham 10 Kenton Ridge 25:17.5 92
205 Griffin Roberts 11 Yellow Springs 25:25.2
206 Ethan Lorensen 9 Springfield 25:32.0 93
207 Gavin Biemer 9 New Albany 25:35.2
208 Mason Swygart 9 Indian Lake 25:48.2 94
209 Varun Chitiveli 10 New Albany 25:48.7
210 Cameron Chatfield 9 Northeastern 25:56.7 95
211 Allen Wheelock 11 Kenton Ridge 27:14.4 96
212 Ben Quackenbush 9 New Albany 28:02.6
213 Mekhi Riep 9 Moeller 28:07.4
214 Tyler Hennigan 10 Mechanicsburg 28:08.9
215 Kalib Minnich 9 Indian Lake 28:31.5 97
216 Ayden Higginbotham 9 New Albany 28:53.9
217 Owen Mollard 10 New Albany 28:56.2
218 Nicholas Behler 10 New Albany 33:38.6
219 Jaxon Sopher 9 Bellefontaine 34:35.7
220 Peyton Roberts 9 Wayne 37:39.9