Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational 2019

Hosted by Covington

Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational 2019 vs Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +1 200 199
Overall Average -1.81 23:05.72 23:07.54
1st-10th Place +17.00 17:38.37 17:21.37
1st-25th Place +13.97 18:14.02 18:00.05
1st-50th Place +10.82 18:51.84 18:41.02
1st-100th Place -5.26 19:52.49 19:57.75
Common Athletes -- -- 29
Ran Faster 5 17 12
Ran Season Best -- 1 1
Average Time -6.46 22:49.51 22:55.98
Median Time -15.40 22:24.70 22:40.10
Middle 80% Times -6.82 22:53.83 23:00.65
Top 10% Times -31.90 18:27.60 18:59.50
Top 25% Times -32.93 19:10.06 19:42.99
Top 50% Times -33.17 20:13.17 20:46.34
Bottom 50% Times +20.67 23:54.55 23:33.88
Bottom 25% Times +35.31 26:58.16 26:22.85
Bottom 10% Times +33.80 28:08.27 27:34.47
Average Difference -6.46 -- --
Median Difference +48.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -13.49 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1.07 -- --
Top 50% Difference -24.10 -- --
Top 25% Difference -44.30 -- --
Top 50% Difference -24.10 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +14.83 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:21.73 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +33.80 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Mitch Fletcher Piqua -2:33.30 17:59.20 20:32.50
Michael Bair Miami East -1:45.00 18:35.90 20:20.90
Andrew Deloye Russia +15.10 19:01.30 18:46.20
Zane Barhorst Covington +25.30 19:12.70 18:47.40
Alex Hayes Miami East -37.20 18:47.70 19:24.90
Fletcher Metz Covington -1:48.90 18:56.60 20:45.50
Ajay Seger Russia +47.80 20:28.70 19:40.90
Cayden Galentine Milton-Union +1:23.00 21:04.10 19:41.10
Dakota Ward Piqua -38.20 20:18.80 20:57.00
Roy Moreaux Piqua -3:05.40 20:28.30 23:33.70
Jacob Meyer Franklin Monroe +31.30 21:01.30 20:30.00
Gaven Barnes Piqua -1:57.50 21:08.80 23:06.30
Selene Weaver Franklin Monroe -12.00 21:46.30 21:58.30
Holly Kamper Graham Local -27.30 22:03.20 22:30.50
Justin Chen Franklin Monroe +4:48.90 27:11.00 22:22.10
Andrea Monnin Russia -13.00 22:24.70 22:37.70
Clare Caldwell Russia +48.40 23:28.50 22:40.10
Maeve Vulcan Piqua -1:44.00 23:11.80 24:55.80
Audrey Cable Franklin Monroe +2:39.80 25:58.90 23:19.10
Alivia KNORR-SULLIVAN Piqua -3:13.30 23:23.40 26:36.70
Sarah Pinchot Russia -50.60 23:24.50 24:15.10
Ally Lyons Milton-Union +2:22.10 25:58.80 23:36.70
Alexis Meyer Covington -42.30 24:32.10 25:14.40
Danielle Detter Piqua +2:34.90 27:09.40 24:34.50
Paige Blauvelt Miami East -58.40 24:52.70 25:51.10
Lissa Siler Tri-Village -39.00 25:02.40 25:41.40
Hunter Willoughby Franklin Monroe +2:07.70 29:01.90 26:54.20
Natalie Klosterman Russia -31.70 27:23.70 27:55.40
Emma Daughtery Bethel +5.40 27:59.20 27:53.80