Athlete Entries


High School Boys 1,600 Meter Run 72 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Helms, Chayce 5:41.86 Harrison
Markich, Aiden Mason Track Club
Statzer, Patrick 5:22.19 Wayne
Giesenschlag, Zach Sycamore
Lackey, Brendan Col. DeSales
Miller, Garrett 4:57.40 Licking Hts.
Pinkerton, Colton 4:41 Circleville
Doran, Brennan Mason Track Club
Storaci, Rohan 5:12.69 Wayne
Pitcher, Brendan 5:00.04 Mason
Kuang, Derek 5:18.82 Sum. Co. Day
Ludwig, A.j. 5:42.24 Fairfield
Furman, Jesse Piqua
LaBar, John 5:46.15 Sum. Co. Day
Johnson, Brayden Fairfield
Cronk, Cole 4:50.00h Lak. West
Waltz, Jonah 5:45 Indian Hill
Maynes, Jameson 5:05.00 Moeller
Chen, Andrew 5:30 Mariemont
Garey, Will 4:49.77 Watterson
Corl, Bradley 4:50 Indian Hill
Shilt, Brady 5:08.72 Tippecanoe
Chapman, Colson 5:20 Mount Gilead
Dejarnette, Emanuel 5:18.30 Reynoldsburg
Heims, Drew Springfield
Murray, Logan 5:00.0 Talawanda
Tivakaran, Seth Carroll
Wilmeth, Elijah 5:22.00 Miami East
Davis, Seth 4:57.41 Reynoldsburg
Cunningham, Ben Madeira
Barnes, Dylan 4:57.00 Miami East
Taylor, Austin 5:15.00h Newark
Nester, Luke 4:35.00h Col. Academy
Sanford, Kaleb 5:45.70 Tecumseh
Payne, Nicholas 5:45.00 Harrison
Dauenhauer, Patrick Sycamore
Bryan, Pierson Col. DeSales
Stevens, Sam 5:33.41 Licking Hts.
Johnson, Perry Mason Track Club
Williamson, Cole 5:27.64 Wayne
Sibole, A.j. 5:37.3 Waverly
Singh, Rajan Mason
Gibson, Nathan 5:04.15 Sycamore
Shoemaker, John 4:57.97 Col. DeSales
Johnson, Heath 5:47.21 Licking Hts.
Hoeweler, Mac 6:19.64 Sum. Co. Day
Frank, Caleb 4:56.98 Fairfield
Cooper, Austin 4:45.41 Mason
Plotkin, Zachary 4:55.00h Lak. West
Turan, Bennett 4:50.5 Mariemont
Wenker, Griffin 6:09.38 Indian Hill
Prather, Grant 5:05.00 Moeller
Taylor, Dylan 5:08.00h Tippecanoe
Kemp, Ethan 5:20 Mount Gilead
Nelson, Sam Springfield
Zazycki, Daryl 5:30.0 Talawanda
Perkins, Preston Olen. Berlin
Underwood, Brayden 5:08.17 Tippecanoe
Elliott, Cameron Springfield
Short, Chris Carroll
Kissell, Quinn 5:25.0 Talawanda
Davis, Marsellis 5:06.88 Reynoldsburg
Arredondo, Diego Madeira
Gipe, Rowan 5:25.00 Miami East
Davisson, Luke 5:15.00h Newark
Toomey, Ryan Carroll
Huddleston, Jake 5:15.00h Col. Academy
McPeek, Andrew Tecumseh
Whitson, Dylan 4:33.40 Madeira
Sipniewski, Alex 5:46.53 Harrison
Englefield, Ricky 5:00.00h Newark
Sabgir, Charlie 4:55.00h Col. Academy
Back to Top

High School Boys 200 Meter Dash 75 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilner, Griffen 26.2 Mariemont
Warfel, Harry 27.6 Indian Hill
Nimoh, Emmanuel 24.50 Lak. West
Maxwell, Drew Carroll
Fisher, Marquell 23.77 Sycamore
Bartson, Nic Madeira
Ishmael, Jack 26.50h Watterson
Wright, Brandon 22.59 Dunbar
Mandzak, Spencer 24.86 Watterson
Waite, Aiden 23.89 Miami East
Mack, Rodney 23.70 Dunbar
Stevenson, Ty'aris 24.20h Withrow
Loritts, Camren 28.99 Meadowdale
Borgquist, Blake 25.80h Olen. Berlin
Eribo, Manny 25.95 Col. Academy
Armstrong, Dashawn 24.40h Withrow
Gutierrez, Isaac 26.80 Tecumseh
Moriarty, Colin 25.2 Col. DeSales
Howard-sumlin, James 26.00h Meadowdale
Sherman, Zachary 25.51 Olen. Berlin
Abraham, Micah Reynoldsburg
Johnson, Ezra 24.50h Col. Academy
Seubert, Jordan 28.00h Tippecanoe
Erne, Sam Kenton Ridge
Walters, Silas 23.92 Lak. West
Wolfe, Evan 27.4 Indian Hill
Hazelwood, Dillon 28.5 Talawanda
Rostek, Alex 24.20h Waverly
Wright, Jeremy 24.91 Mason Track Club
McCullough, Blake 27.02 Tippecanoe
Bricking, Parker Sum. Co. Day
Wright, Jeremy Mason
Heath, Rodney 22.69 Lak. East
Canupp, Landon 29.0 Talawanda
Roberts, Jaden 24.09 Wayne
Kiner, Corey Roger Bacon
Fulk, Gavin 24.50 Newark
Chen, Colin 26.2 Mariemont
Brodie, Conor Sum. Co. Day
Bostack, Tresonne 26.45 Thurgood Marshall
Green, Mark 25.81 Mason
Manos, Wyatt Carroll
Mcconnell, Jordan 23.55 Sycamore
Cross, Isaac Madeira
Kelso, Davon 24.00 Newark
Kirks-McFadden, Nickson 26.23 Mariemont
Lawton, Anthony Carroll
Shinkle, Robbie 27.56 Madeira
Nickleson, Cam 25.00h Watterson
Jolly, Deandre 22.60 Dunbar
Debruce, Demetrious 24.60h Withrow
Rinehart, Darias Tecumseh
Quinn, Quintell 23.98 Col. DeSales
Gladdis, Jajuan 24.50 Meadowdale
Williams, Casey 25.00h Olen. Berlin
Armour, Jaiden Reynoldsburg
Huyghe, Sam 24.50h Col. Academy
Green, Joe Tecumseh
Brush, Aiden Kenton Ridge
Thomas, Isaiah 22.8 Col. DeSales
Boles, Alex 23.7 Waverly
Asemalash, Axusmawe 30.61 Reynoldsburg
Bennett, Chris Mason Track Club
Abney, Corey 25.02 Tippecanoe
Fincham, Mack 29.24 Kenton Ridge
Bennett, Marc 25.4 Indian Hill
Thornhill, Joshua 23.91 Lak. East
Fuentes, Julio 26.5 Talawanda
Wick, Gage 27.91 Wayne
Green, Mark Mason Track Club
Bohmer, Danny Sum. Co. Day
Jakkula, Abishek Mason
Harris, Rashid 24.07 Sycamore
Flemming, Alijah 23.94 Wayne
Potter, Isaiah 24.00 Newark
Back to Top

High School Boys 3200 Meter Run 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miller, Garrett 10:34.98 Licking Hts.
Meadows, Charles 11:20.00 Newark
Skerbetz, Aaron 10:18.48 South Fayette High School
Sibole, A.j. 12:00.00 Waverly
Doran, Brennan Mason
McLane, William Sum. Co. Day
Ludwig, A.j. Fairfield
Brown, Trenton 10:40.00 Tippecanoe
West Poley, Owen 12:00.0 Talawanda
Conley, Bryce 9:32 Tippecanoe
Dennis, Liam 10:05.00 Mount Gilead
Dunlop, Jack 11:19.76 Olen. Berlin
Davis, Marsellis Reynoldsburg
Benjamin, Travaugh Carroll
Kissell, Quinn 11:45.92 Talawanda
Lyons, Gavin 13:00.00 Lima Senior
Craft, Justus 12:23.67 Twin Valley So.
Barajas, Javier Carroll
Lutz, Anthony 11:28.00 Lima Senior
Arredondo, Diego Madeira
Gipe, Rowan 12:05.00 Miami East
Whitson, Dylan 10:19.81 Madeira
Sites, Joshua 10:40.00 Newark
Smith, Trent 10:28.60 Fairfield Union
Wood, Saylor 12:29.90 Wayne
Helms, Chayce 12:20.00 Harrison
Ullom, Jack Mason Track Club
Jenson, Teddy Liberty Union
Giesenschlag, Zach Sycamore
Ashraf, Mir Mason Track Club
Moyer, Chandler 11:00.00 Olentangy
Chiacchira, William 11:10.00 Newark
Storaci, Rohan 11:17.92 Wayne
Monroe, Jack 10:50.00 Waverly
Meyer, Johan 9:47.03 Mason
Lakhia, Liam Sum. Co. Day
Vanderpool, Dylan Fairfield
Hutchinson, Gavin Troy
Pinkerton, Colton Circleville
Mathews, Donovan Sum. Co. Day
Sheriff, Nathan Fairfield
Morris, Liam 11:23 Indian Hill
Cline, Sam 12:38.87 Moeller
Rogers, Austin 10:40.00 Tippecanoe
Supplee, Ethan 10:05 Mount Gilead
Dejarnette, Emanuel Reynoldsburg
Murray, Logan 10:45.0 Talawanda
Ray, Tate Twin Valley So.
Davis, Seth Reynoldsburg
Bauersfeld, Trace Carroll
Montano, Jahim 11:32.00 Lima Senior
Cunningham, Ben Madeira
Bair, Michael 11:25.00 Miami East
Euler, Mark Fairfield Union
Yorgason, Tavin 12:40 Triad
Payne, Nicholas 12:30.00 Harrison
Hartman, Trevor 11:00 Fairfield Union
Dauenhauer, Patrick Sycamore
Schuessler, Joseph 11:13.31 Mason Track Club
Worboy, Mikey 10:45.00 Olentangy
Pendleton, Garrison 12:35.41 Wayne
Amshoff, Aiden Mason
Jones, Josh Liberty Union
Gibson, Nathan Sycamore
Back to Top

High School Boys 400 Meter Dash 72 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Butschie, James Sum. Co. Day
Brown, Antuian 56.00h Withrow
Gutierrez, Isaac Tecumseh
Armour, Jaiden Reynoldsburg
Williams, Aidan 57.80 Col. DeSales
Loritts, Camren 58.00h Meadowdale
Williams, Casey 56.00h Olen. Berlin
Huyghe, Sam 54.00h Col. Academy
Moore, Aaron Tecumseh
Reeves, Jordan 59.67 Col. DeSales
Hannah, Elijah Fairfield
Asemalash, Axusmawe 1:10.23 Reynoldsburg
McCullough, Blake 1:02.11 Tippecanoe
Jones, Carson 50.89 Kenton Ridge
Luensman, Tommy Fairfield
Canupp, Landon 1:03.50h Talawanda
Wilson, Isaac 1:00.12 Wayne
Stoller, Alex 1:01.0 Waverly
Sredinsky, Josh Mason Track Club
Wolfe, Jack Sycamore
Cooper, KJ Sum. Co. Day
Jakkula, Abishek 56.11 Mason
Wise, Mason 58.44 Lak. East
Paul, Ethan 56.00 Newark
Whittemore, Matthew 56.46 Wayne
Johnson, Elijah 59.05 Springfield
Lockwood, Jacob Sycamore
Wilner, Griffen 58.93 Mariemont
Bostack, Tresonne 58.56 Thurgood Marshall
Nimoh, Emmanuel 54.56 Lak. West
Mutter, Kellen Carroll
Tidwell, Levi 58.00 Harrison
Bartson, Nic Madeira
Elliott, Cameron 54.90 Springfield
Bennett, Marc 56.5 Indian Hill
Jones, Demarea 56.45 Lak. West
Garey, Will 1:00.15 Watterson
Jolly, Deandre 51.50 Dunbar
Byamungu, Mario 56.00h Withrow
Armstrong, Dashawn 56.00h Withrow
Green, Joe Tecumseh
Abraham, Micah Reynoldsburg
Moriarty, Colin 57.80 Col. DeSales
Gladdis, Jajuan 56.50h Meadowdale
Harsh, Ethan 55.30 Olen. Berlin
Moultrie, Durell 57.50h Col. Academy
Abney, Corey 55.73 Tippecanoe
Richards, Colin Fairfield
Hazelwood, Dillon 1:04.00h Talawanda
Bennett, Chris Mason Track Club
Larned, Brennan 55.00h Tippecanoe
Collins, Matthew Mason
Thornhill, Joshua Lak. East
Ramsey, Garret 57.00 Newark
Bonham, Isaac 1:03.0 Talawanda
Stroder, Elisha 55.34 Wayne
Browning, Jaxx 59.00 Harrison
Pletz, Lucas Sycamore
Chen, Colin 1:00.81 Mariemont
Brumfield, Mathew Sum. Co. Day
Cooper, Austin Mason
Morrow, Patrick Carroll
Cross, Isaac Madeira
Heims, Drew 57.10 Springfield
Britton, Charlie 58.00 Newark
Kirks-McFadden, Nickson 56.88 Mariemont
Wolfe, Evan 59.2 Indian Hill
Harrison, Antoine 52.78 Thurgood Marshall
Walters, Silas 53.65 Lak. West
Neidhard, Cameron Carroll
Sipniewski, Alex 1:05.00 Harrison
Shinkle, Robbie 1:02.40 Madeira
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:29 Sycamore
Relay Team B Hughes
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Lima Senior
Relay Team A 1:38.39 Hartley
Relay Team A Newark
Relay Team B 1:35.62 Wayne
Relay Team A Madeira
Relay Team B Carroll
Relay Team A Liberty Union
Relay Team A 1:45.5 Seven Hills
Relay Team A Fairfield Union
Relay Team A 1:33.00 Dunbar
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Withrow
Relay Team A 1:38.00h Olen. Berlin
Relay Team B 1:45.00h Lak. West
Relay Team A 1:28.9 Col. DeSales
Relay Team A Mason
Relay Team B 1:34.00h Sycamore
Relay Team A 1:44 Indian Hill
Relay Team B 1:38.39 Hartley
Relay Team A Reynoldsburg
Relay Team A Hughes
Relay Team A 1:33.00h Wester. South
Relay Team A 1:43.00h Sum. Co. Day
Relay Team A 1:40.87 Moeller
Relay Team B Newark
Relay Team C 1:35.62 Wayne
Relay Team A Carroll
Relay Team A 1:43.03 Belmont
Relay Team B 1:48.00h Seven Hills
Relay Team B 1:37.39 Dunbar
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Cal. River Valley
Relay Team A Licking Hts.
Relay Team B Col. DeSales
Relay Team B Mason
Relay Team A 1:37.00h Lak. West
Relay Team B Reynoldsburg
Relay Team A 1:35.58 Springfield
Relay Team A Roger Bacon
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:55.00h Sum. Co. Day
Relay Team A 4:10.00 Newark
Relay Team A 3:47.45 Wayne
Relay Team B Carroll
Relay Team A 4:23.70 Belmont
Relay Team A 4:00.00h Seven Hills
Relay Team A 3:32.00 Dunbar
Relay Team A Cal. River Valley
Relay Team A 3:30.00h Col. DeSales
Relay Team A Mason
Relay Team B Sycamore
Relay Team B 3:53.82 Hartley
Relay Team A Reynoldsburg
Relay Team A 3:55.00h Lima Senior
Relay Team B Sum. Co. Day
Relay Team B 3:47.45 Wayne
Relay Team A Madeira
Relay Team A Carroll
Relay Team B 4:10.00h Seven Hills
Relay Team A 3:45.00h Withrow
Relay Team A 3:35.00h Princeton
Relay Team B Mason
Relay Team B Reynoldsburg
Relay Team A Sycamore
Relay Team A 3:45 Indian Hill
Relay Team A 3:53.82 Hartley
Back to Top

High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 8:45.00h Sum. Co. Day
Relay Team B Mason
Relay Team A 9:00.00h Wayne
Relay Team B 10:00.00 Newark
Relay Team A 9:24.35 Mariemont
Relay Team B Carroll
Relay Team A Madeira
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Seven Hills
Relay Team A Mason
Relay Team B Sycamore
Relay Team A Fairfield
Relay Team A 8:34.21 Reynoldsburg
Relay Team A 8:56 Indian Hill
Relay Team A 9:00.00h Mount Gilead
Relay Team B 10:00.00 Wayne
Relay Team A 9:00.00h Newark
Relay Team A Carroll
Relay Team A 9:52.94 Belmont
Relay Team A 9:49.00 Dunbar
Relay Team B Fairfield
Relay Team A 9:30.00h Olen. Berlin
Relay Team A 9:05.00h Lak. West
Relay Team A Sycamore
Relay Team A 11:30.00 Waverly
Relay Team A 8:30.00h Tippecanoe
Relay Team A 9:50.00h Lima Senior
Relay Team A 9:20.00h Talawanda
Back to Top

High School Boys 60 Meter Dash 89 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brown, Joel 7.48 Moeller
Stoker, Jaylon 7.72 Princeton
Lacking, Myles 7.57 Dunbar
Stevenson, Ty'aris 7.50h Withrow
Mandzak, Spencer 7.40h Watterson
Alfred, Ibukunoluwa 7.14 Wester. South
Williams, Jacob 7.57 Moeller
Mack, Rodney 7.49 Dunbar
Abraham, Kushi 7.70h Withrow
Gutierrez, Isaac 8.17 Tecumseh
Gladdis, Jajuan 8.50 Meadowdale
Sherman, Zachary 7.65 Olen. Berlin
Abraham, Micah Reynoldsburg
Hairston, Denim 7.64 Belmont
Quinn, Quintell 7.3 Col. DeSales
Mahajani, Rohan Mason Track Club
Hazelwood, Dillon 9.3 Talawanda
Wright, Jeremy Mason
Seubert, Jordan 9.00h Tippecanoe
Erne, Sam 8.8 Kenton Ridge
Green, Mark 7.76 Mason Track Club
Wheeler, Mason Newark
Bonham, Isaac 9.5 Talawanda
Roberts, Jaden 7.12 Wayne
Boles, Alex 7.3 Waverly
Ingle, Will 7.79 Sycamore
French, Nick 7.57 Mason
King, Jason Carroll
Heath, Rodney 7.01 Lak. East
Holland, Keyon Newark
Cross, Isaac Madeira
RICHARDSON, LOGAN 7.22 Springfield
Mitchell, Joe 7.60 Princeton
Dewberry, Andre 8.06 Licking Hts.
Rencher, Malcolm 7.32 Lak. West
Lajeunesse, Donovan Carroll
Shinkle, Robbie Madeira
Almaguer, Alex Sum. Co. Day
Warfel, Harry 7.6 Indian Hill
Fuller, Jesse Circleville
Williams, Dennis 7.67 Lima Senior
Farmer, A. J Central Crossing
Altmix, Colin Sum. Co. Day
Nickleson, Cam 7.40h Watterson
Powell, Aaron 7.45 Wester. South
Haas, Aaron 7.60 Moeller
Wright, Brandon 7.14 Dunbar
Rogers Heard, Ke-Andre 7.70h Withrow
Rinehart, Darias Tecumseh
Loritts, Camren 8.09 Meadowdale
Williams, Casey 7.70h Olen. Berlin
Armour, Jaiden Reynoldsburg
DEWBERRY, Demir 7.50 Belmont
Nguyen, Erik 7.6 Col. DeSales
Green, Joe Tecumseh
Waite, Aiden 8.12 Miami East
Howard-sumlin, James 9.50 Meadowdale
Bukari, Yenubenant 7.90h Olen. Berlin
Asemalash, Axusmawe 9.43 Reynoldsburg
Rickman, Kai 7.39 Hillsboro
Thomas, Isaiah 7.20 Col. DeSales
Eldridge, Eli 9.00h Tippecanoe
Brush, Aiden 8.80h Kenton Ridge
Sredinsky, Josh Mason Track Club
Canupp, Landon 9.4 Talawanda
Ham, De'Andre 7.41 Wayne
Harris, Rashid 7.54 Sycamore
Jones, Carson 7.21 Kenton Ridge
Green, Mark 8.35 Mason
Fulk, Gavin Newark
Flemming, Alijah 7.27 Wayne
Kelly, Aidan 8.48 Waverly
Stiles, Issac 7.54 Springfield
Fisher, Marquell 7.43 Sycamore
Dewberry, Aaron 7.68 Licking Hts.
Owusu, Raymond 7.45 Lak. West
Howard, Sam 8.65 Carroll
Lu, Michael Madeira
Williams, Dovon 7.38 Springfield
Stewart, Cayden Circleville
Harrison, Antoine 7.56 Thurgood Marshall
Laine, Josh 7.35 Lak. West
Wiseman, Joshua Central Crossing
Childress, Jalen Roger Bacon
Johnson, Dj 7.52 Wester. Central
Battaini, Gianluca Sum. Co. Day
Saunders, Kaden 7.13 Wester. South
Hewlett, Conner Central Crossing
Ishmael, Jack 7.80h Watterson
Back to Top

High School Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 52 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hyatt, Rickey 8.36 Wester. Central
Fincham, Mack 10.82 Kenton Ridge
Buitendorp, Will 10.90 Circleville
Fall, Ibby Reynoldsburg
King, Jason Carroll
Fuentes, Julio Talawanda
Atkinson, Clayton 9.49 Olen. Berlin
Mutter, Kellen Carroll
Mooney, Nijal Roger Bacon
Bruggen, Joel Lak. West
Dennis, Liam 7.80 Mount Gilead
Smith, Ethan 8.14 Bedford
Lackey, Ronnell Roger Bacon
Evans, Justin 12.20 Twin Valley So.
Connors, Niail Mason Track Club
Donkor, Michael 9.67 Wester. South
Chudnoff, Daniel 10.27 Sycamore
Doran, Brennan Mason Track Club
Land Brandon, Kahari Mason
Mceachern, Owen Sum. Co. Day
Banda, Anirudh Rao Olen. Liberty
Kelso, Davon Newark
Moore, Aaron 10.29 Tecumseh
Hill, Willis Meadowdale
McLane, William Sum. Co. Day
Cantrell-Jones, Cameron 8.72 Wayne
Mitchell, Joe 8.74 Princeton
Henson, Darius 9.41 Dunbar
Turner, Kaelan 8.60 Wayne
Scott, Jaylon 9.50h Ontario
Hazelwood, Dillon Talawanda
Tandy, Colton 10.25 Tippecanoe
Harsh, Ethan 9.32 Olen. Berlin
Fall, Muhammad 8.03 Reynoldsburg
Manos, Wyatt Carroll
Guyer, Kyle Roger Bacon
Barker, Reese 9.38 Hartley
RICHARDSON, JONATHON 8.71 Springfield
Smith, Kamerhan 9.80 Lima Senior
Chudnoff, Noah Sycamore
Mcfarland, Dominick 8.56 T3 Elite Training Club
DeRousssel, Alex Mason Track Club
Hahn, Jaret 8.34 United
Alfred, Ibukunoluwa 8.50 Wester. South
Mahajani, Rohan Mason
Mcconnell, Jordan 8.16 Sycamore
Potter, Isaiah Newark
French, Nick 8.76 Mason
Baker, Darius Meadowdale
Melink, Jack Sum. Co. Day
Mack, Rodney 9.55 Dunbar
Kendrick, Marcus 8.85 Wayne
Back to Top

High School Boys 800 Meter Run 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sawa, Teppei 2:27.26 Wayne
Payne, Nicholas 2:30.97 Harrison
Miller, Ben 2:41.58 Indian Hill
Tolle, Kalib 2:20.00h Tippecanoe
Armour, Jaiden Reynoldsburg
Murray, Logan 2:07.0 Talawanda
Taylor, Jack 2:33.36 Indian Hill
Miracco, Marc 2:30.80 Moeller
Morgan, Nick 2:20 Mariemont
Reitz, Jacob 2:16.00 Olen. Berlin
Asemalash, Axusmawe Reynoldsburg
Liban, Ibsa 2:10.00h Hamilton Township
Ruetschle, Chris Carroll
Heims, Drew 2:15.32 Springfield
Cunningham, Ben 2:02.85 Madeira
Wilmeth, Elijah 2:20.50 Miami East
Cole, Sekani 2:26.00 Sycamore
Pendleton, Garrison 2:36.30 Wayne
Roberts, Jake 2:30.00 Harrison
Messer, Jacob Mason Track Club
Messer, Brady Mason
Hershey, Shaan 2:25.26 Sycamore
Meadows, Charles 2:35.0 Newark
Armstrong, Dashawn 2:15.00h Withrow
Sanford, Kaleb 2:36.31 Tecumseh
Stevens, Sam 2:26.57 Licking Hts.
Pitcher, Brendan 2:03.38 Mason
Gerhardt, Grant 2:35.44 Sum. Co. Day
Geiss, Kyle Fairfield
Johnson, Heath Licking Hts.
Sipniewski, Alex 2:25.00 Harrison
Thompson, Antione 2:20.00 Dunbar
West Poley, Owen 2:20.0 Talawanda
Galbraith, Alex 2:03.50 Indian Hill
Campbell, Nolan 2:15.56 Piqua
Blevins, Michael 2:30.00h Tippecanoe
Buck, Henry 2:12 Mariemont
Nicol, Alex Olen. Berlin
Abraham, Micah Reynoldsburg
Reichman, Sam Carroll
Kissell, Quinn 2:19.5 Talawanda
Bednar, Wyatt 2:29.89 Olen. Berlin
Booth, Trey 2:10.00h Hamilton Township
Roland, Brandon Carroll
Garey, Will 2:11.34 Watterson
Arredondo, Diego 2:01.37 Madeira
Whitson, Dylan 2:01.82 Madeira
Barnes, Dylan 2:15.90 Miami East
Cooper, Charlie Mason Track Club
Miller, Griffin 2:00.41 Sycamore
Gunton, Gage 2:35.30 Newark
Koss, Braeden 2:20.78 Wayne
Byamungu, Mario 2:15.00h Withrow
McPeek, Andrew Tecumseh
Harrison, Kyle Mason Track Club
Singh, Rajan 2:09.92 Mason
Hall, Mike Sum. Co. Day
Drake, Tre Fairfield
Trotto, Owen 3:03.31 Licking Hts.
O'Dell, Cameron 2:42.38 Newark
Lukunbo, Patrick 2:20.00 Dunbar
DeWine, Brian Sum. Co. Day
Cadena, Nico 2:25.89 Col. DeSales
Birdsall, Evan 2:29.84 Fairfield
Back to Top

High School Boys High Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ring, Grayson Tippecanoe
Adair, Tanner 5-2 Olen. Berlin
Supplee, Ethan 5-10 Mount Gilead
Nimoh, Emmanuel 5-10 Lak. West
Cole, Raymons Springfield
Ray, Cannon 5-2 Sycamore
Barker, Reese 6-0 Hartley
Chaffee, Carson Springfield
Green, Mark Mason Track Club
Lockwood, Jacob Sycamore
Carr, Oliver Mason
Gerhardt, Grant Sum. Co. Day
Schimpf, Josh 5-8 Mason
Schweiger, Andrew 5-8 Newark
Brush, Aiden Kenton Ridge
Gellhar, Roman Carroll
Fincham, Mack Kenton Ridge
Lowe, Aiden 5-10 Circleville
Atkinson, Clayton 5-6 Olen. Berlin
Galiardo, Luke Carroll
Adebesin, Ayo 5-6 Lak. West
Swallow, Davis 5-10 Indian Hill
Rao, Caleb 5-10 Lak. West
Honzo, Aiden 5-6 Mount Gilead
STAMPER, DEVIN 5-8 Springfield
Herschberger, Caleb Mason Track Club
Wolfe, Jack 5-2 Sycamore
Greenfield, Josh Mason Track Club
Cooper, KJ Sum. Co. Day
Lampe, Ben Mason
DeWine, Brian Sum. Co. Day
Stroder, Elisha 5-10 Wayne
Miller, Jacob Liberty Union
Erne, Sam Kenton Ridge
Shiring, Caden Olen. Berlin
Ferguson, David 5-2 Carroll
Back to Top

High School Boys Long Jump 58 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rencher, Malcolm 21-3.75 Lak. West
Hall, Jajuan Thurgood Marshall
Swallow, Davis 20-9 Indian Hill
Smoot, TeSean 20-8 Springfield
Evans, Jordan Mason Track Club
Lackey, Ronnell Roger Bacon
Morillo, Marcello 15-3 Sycamore
Smith, Myles 16-5 Hartley
Adesnya, Delu Mason Track Club
Valle, Lucas Sum. Co. Day
Mullins, Keegan 18-5 Mason
Asabere JR, Emmanuel 18-2 Wester. South
Rawlins, Jourdyn 18-4.25 Lima Senior
Stanis, Michael 17-0.75 Sum. Co. Day
Britton, Charlie 17-0 Newark
DEWBERRY, Demir 14-6 Belmont
Wilson, Isaac 17-8.5 Wayne
Weaver, Lonnie 19-0 Garaway
Craft, Cade 16-1.5 Liberty Union
Roberts, Jaden 19-5.5 Wayne
Rhoads, Jimmy Liberty Union
Williams, Dustin Carroll
Pinnick, Blake 17-0 Cal. River Valley
Boles, Alex 18-11 Waverly
Adair, Tanner 16-0 Olen. Berlin
Scott, Jaylon 18-6 Ontario
Murray, Elliot Tippecanoe
Hyatt, Rickey 21-9 Wester. Central
DE'ARMOND, Ty'Aire 18-8.25 Springfield
Hutsell, Jah'Mal Roger Bacon
Honzo, Aiden Mount Gilead
Ronis-Tobin, Daniel 14-11.5 Sycamore
Johnson, Kenny 16-7.75 Hartley
RICHARDSON, JONATHON 19-3.75 Springfield
Josiah, Ben 19-1.5 Mason Track Club
Kiner, Corey Roger Bacon
Lockwood, Jacob 17-5.25 Sycamore
Zhang, Chris 18-11 Mason
Steward, Jason 18-2.75 Hartley
Stout, Shalom 17-10 Lima Senior
Sougstad, Alex Sum. Co. Day
Green, Mark 17-1 Mason
Noble, Tim 20-10 Capitol City Comets
Kelso, Davon 18-7 Newark
Marcelain, Tate 20-0 Wester. South
Waite, Aiden 19-1 Miami East
Sturm, Ethan 17-5.5 Newark
Hairston, Denim 15-2.5 Belmont
Stargel, Tyler 18-10 Wayne
Miller, Treston 16-11.75 Liberty Union
Whitfield, Shemar Carroll
Florian, Alex 17-0 Garaway
Sherman, Zachary 17-7.5 Olen. Berlin
Wittman, Luke Carroll
Fuller, Jesse 18-0 Circleville
Ross, Marreon 18-0 Cal. River Valley
Rostek, Alex 17-11 Waverly
Keever, Jeff 17-4.75 Ontario
Back to Top

High School Boys Pole Vault 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adhikari, Kshhitiz Mason
McNulty, Jordan Mason Track Club
Le, Philip 12-0 Wayne
Ary, AJ 12-2 Miami East
Amshoff, Kalib Mason
Toomey, Ryan 8-1 Carroll
Gates, Kameron 8-0 Newark
Barajas, Javier Carroll
Chudnoff, Daniel 10-0 Sycamore
Algren, Cameron 14-1 Greenon
Hall, Mike Sum. Co. Day
McCormick, Connor 10-0 Grandview Hts.
DeWine, Brian Sum. Co. Day
Buitendorp, Zach Circleville
Cramblett, Kaleb 14-6 Olen. Orange
Carter, Cade 14-0 Olentangy
Walden, Luke 13-6 Olen. Berlin
Wick, Gage Wayne
Messer, Brady Mason Track Club
Amshoff, Aiden Mason
Mccormick, Logan Mason Track Club
Saul, Kyle 11-6 Twin Valley So.
Fair, Evan 12-5.25 Wayne
Uwishimwe, Fanuel Carroll
Chudnoff, Noah Sycamore
Weherley, Michael 10-2 Tippecanoe
Lockwood, Jacob 10-6 Sycamore
Brumfield, Mathew Sum. Co. Day
McCormick, Iain 15-6 Grandview Hts.
Olivera Jr, Jason 13-5 Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club
Brookshire, Kole 13-0 Olentangy
Irvine, Bowie 11-6 Indian Hill
Marstiller, Isaiah 15-6 Buckeye Valley
Poehler, Ian 12-0 Olen. Berlin
Dunbar, Zackary 11-6 Moeller
Petersen, Jonathan 15-0 Olen. Orange
Back to Top

High School Boys Shot Put 63 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Troyer, Cole Olen. Berlin
Butler, Miles 32-0 Col. DeSales
Patel, Kavi 28-0 Olen. Berlin
Deon) Campbell, Matthew Reynoldsburg
Laugherty, Jack 38-1.5 Col. DeSales
Osborne, Mason Piqua
Hoosier, Logan Hamilton Township
Willey, Dylan Valley View
Shreyer, Blake 35-9 Liberty Union
Borres, Andrew Mason Track Club
Loveless, Christian Twin Valley So.
Washington, Audotcie 30-11 Wayne
Deroussel, Alex Mason
Henn, Matt 33-5 Tippecanoe
Perkins, Mason 28-0 Kenton Ridge
Brown, Jokell 50-5.5 Springfield
Murphy, Jackson 32-0 Newark
Raterman, Connor 47-0 Ft. Loramie
Brown, Charles 31-4 Wayne
Ryan, Cole Carroll
Brickey, Jacob 52-5.75 Valley
Arbabi, Mannie Sycamore
Harper, Dorian 42-11 Springfield
Partee, Landen 38-8.25 Xenia
Kieffer, Jake Lak. West
Altmix, Colin Sum. Co. Day
Wade, Charles Thurgood Marshall
Tooson, Daniel Hartley
Tebbe, Nolan Roger Bacon
Rebsch, Cameron 30-0 St. Xavier
Gladieux, Matthew 46-10 Archbold
Peterson, Patrick 42-0 Wester. South
Louis, Jack 35-0 St. Xavier
Smith, Adam 40-2 Moeller
Dursik, Noah 44-0 Olen. Berlin
Daniels, Geoffrey Reynoldsburg
Brown, Gavin 32-0 Col. DeSales
Dyson, Alex Piqua
Dave, Vikrant Mason
Denny, Malcom 37-8.5 Hamilton Township
Watkins, Blake Valley View
Cox, Joel 24-0 Kenton Ridge
Looney-Wolfenbarker, Corbyn 23-10.5 Liberty Union
Bruns, Peter Mason Track Club
Smith, Samuel 28-0 Newark
Howard, Dillon 35-0.5 Twin Valley So.
Holthaus, Blake 40-0 Ft. Loramie
Cobb, Trayvonn 38-8 Wayne
Doran, Brennan Mason
Cicero, Phillip 27-1 Carroll
Benjamin, Ryan 45-6 Valley
Fisher, Vincent Springfield
Weiber, Jon 39-5 Newark
Williams, Jacob 36-8 Carroll
Mccrady, Seth Fairfield Union
Whitson, Andrew 40-9.5 Madeira
Debord, Henry 38-10 Olen. Liberty
Almaguer, Alex Sum. Co. Day
Wheeler, Victor Hartley
Warden, Mathew 35-7 Sum. Co. Day
Horton, Devonte 39-0 Lima Senior
Michael, Alex Hartley
Szaz, CJ 35-0 St. Xavier
Back to Top

High School Boys Triple Jump 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zhang, Chris 42-0 Mason
Honzo, Aiden Mount Gilead
Green, Mark Mason
Rawlins, Jourdyn 39-7.25 Lima Senior
Marcelain, Tate 39-0 Wester. South
McGowan, Keonte 38-10 Wayne
Tivakaran, Seth Carroll
Rhoads, Jimmy Liberty Union
Sableski, Patrick Carroll
Mack, Rodney 32-6.25 Dunbar
Bennett, Chris Mason Track Club
Adebesin, Ayo Lak. West
Blomgren, Chad Mason Track Club
Mullins, Keegan Mason
Stout, Shalom 34-8.25 Lima Senior
Quierro-gordon, Jaelon 37-7.75 Wester. South
Stargel, Tyler 39-1.75 Wayne
Craft, Cade Liberty Union
Turner, Kaelan 39-5.5 Wayne
Severt, Sam Carroll
Miller, Trey Liberty Union
Jolly, Deandre 39-6.5 Dunbar
Boeres, Andrew Mason Track Club
Back to Top

High School Girls 1,600 Meter Run 74 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Buckley, Kylie 6:02.18 Hilliard Unattached
Sinning, Annie 5:50.00h Tippecanoe
Michael, Allison Hilliard Unattached E
Shindi, Zaina 7:00.00 Harrison
Withers, Hayden 5:45 Indian Hill
Hoersten, Ava Winter Distance Club
Campbell, Payton 7:39.00 Sum. Co. Day
Schlabig, Megan 6:02.23 Olen. Berlin
Browning, Ellie Hilliard Unattached C
Mastin, Kylee 5:38.89 Tecumseh
Edmonds, Calla 6:07.91 Winter Distance Club
Armbruster, Eva Sycamore
Ries, Riley 5:31.86 Hilliard Unattached B
Boggess, Meghan 5:35 Olen. Berlin
Buckley, Kylie 6:02.18 Hilliard Unattached C
Kempton, Victoria 6:30.00h Wayne
Dietz, Allison 6:30.00h Newark
Doran, Kiera 5:41.48 Mason Track Club
Cisco, Olivia 6:10.00h Waverly
Alatalo, Anna Hil. Davidson
Denninson, Chloe Mason Track Club
Bolumen, Rachel 6:56.02 Gah. Lincoln
Calder, Whitley 7:40.00 Circleville
Alibraheem, Asmaa 7:13.36 Hil. Davidson
Rioch, Jenna 5:26.63 Marysville
Jones, Caitlyn Hilliard Unattached D
Iden, Lilly 5:55 Talawanda
Clay, Natalie 5:28.39 Gah. Lincoln
Tarlton, Laikin 5:48.42 Chillicothe
Lopez, Bella Fairfield
Mason, Alyssa Hilliard Unattached D
Horvath, Ellie 5:57.25 Mason
Moylan, Caroleigh Carroll
Moore, Zoe 6:00 Talawanda
Andre, Shelby Madeira
Byrne, Lilly Hilliard Unattached
Lickliter, Ava Carroll
Ritzie, Isabelle 5:56.39 Fairfield
Foster, Alex 5:50.00h Tippecanoe
Michael, Rachel Hilliard Unattached E
Biedenbach, Annie 6:45.00 Harrison
Lowe, Summer 8:00.00 Harrison
Prugh, Ashleigh 5:32.86 Indian Hill
Alway, Cat 7:42.92 Sum. Co. Day
Adams, Laine 6:56.96 Tecumseh
Endecott, Cassidy Winter Distance Club
Almaguer, Abby Sum. Co. Day
Becker, Reagan 7:22.81 Sycamore
Rodgers, Jill Hilliard Unattached B
Koppelman, Rebecca 5:40.00h Olen. Berlin
Bishoff, Sofia Hilliard Unattached C
Diller, Gena Tecumseh
Smith, Sky 6:20.00h Wayne
Bone, Amelia 6:30.00h Newark
Allen, Jozy Sycamore
Renner, Anna 6:36.29 Hilliard Unattached B
Bradley, Angelina 6:04.93 Wayne
Mang, Lauren 5:55.00h Lak. West
Firth, Kennedy 6:30.00h Newark
Fennimore, Erica 5:52.50 Mason Track Club
Teets, Alexia 7:27.00 Circleville
Balster, Ashley Hil. Davidson
Dickson, Riley 5:35.57 Gah. Lincoln
Mathews, Sophia Hilliard Unattached D
Hawkins, Aria 6:03.94 Mason
Farmer, Libby 5:50 Talawanda
Beck, Emma Madeira
Browning, Ellie Hilliard Unattached
Horvath, Alyssa 5:58.05 Mason
Mock, Sophie Carroll
Compton, Kayla Fairfield
Krebs, Libby 6:30.00h Tippecanoe
McDonnough, Maddie Hilliard Unattached E
Arredondo, Izzy Madeira
Back to Top

High School Girls 200 Meter Dash 72 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Weddle, Katie 29.08 Miami East
Clay, Hannah 28.50h Col. Academy
Jenkins, Grace 28.00h Watterson
Davis, Megan 29.27 Kenton Ridge
Metz, Dominica 26.00h Withrow
Chaney, Alyssa 33.0 Talawanda
Volant, Karalyn 27.50 Lak. West
Brewer, Emma 28.85 Mason
Thomas, Sydney Carroll
O'Dell, Brooke 29.5 Gr. City Chr.
Clinkscale, Chante' 26.2 Niles McKinley
Kuester, Olivia Madeira
Smith, Taylor Carroll
Alexander, Deonica 30.74 Reynoldsburg
Hilton, Dawn 26.53 Lak. East
Byers, Autumn Reynoldsburg
Smith, Kalina Newark
Sutton, Chloe Wilmington
Price, Lana 31.00h Harrison
Coomer, Izzy 29.61 Wilmington
Mobley, Mckenzie 30.00 Harrison
Hamilton, Rylie Newark
Quinn, Alec 28.60 Watterson
Reinard, Katie 31.00h Olen. Berlin
O'Connor, Caitlyn Mason Track Club
Reinard, Maddie 29.00 Olen. Berlin
Plummer, Brianna 28.35 Gah. Lincoln
Brooks, Khamia Sum. Co. Day
Woods, Lauryn 28.50 Sycamore
Hilterbrandt, Harley Tecumseh
Carlton, Erionte 29.74 Wayne
Eiche, Lilly 32.5 Talawanda
Rutledge, Shaina 26.55 Gah. Lincoln
Brinkman, Abby Sum. Co. Day
Pletz, Emma 28.18 Sycamore
Thomassey, Kiersten 28.50h Col. Academy
Rife, Jaci 27.76 Tecumseh
Brown, Liberty 29.30h Kenton Ridge
Cox, Marvasia 26.00h Withrow
Brent, Ke'shawnna Meadowdale
Gales, Janiyah 28.75 Lak. West
Beck, Bella 28.96 Mason
Hawkins, Gabrielle 28.40 Miami East
Trout, Bryanna 28.63 Gr. City Chr.
Mack, Sophie 32.7 Talawanda
Stockmeier, Abby 27.89 Lak. West
Hutchinson, Brennah 28.55 Troy
Andre, Shelby Madeira
Caitlyn, O'Connor 27.86 Mason
Sanders, Meredith Carroll
Ellis, Olivia 31.41 Gr. City Chr.
Attencio, Laney Waverly
Schomaeker, Brooke 30.23 Madeira
Bryant, Azariyah Lak. East
Cannon, Kara Reynoldsburg
Lewis, Alexandria 27.97 Roger Bacon
Clark, Serena 24.09 Lak. East
Souders, Kiersten 28.07 Mariemont
Baltazar, Sylena 30.06 Wilmington
Gilliard, Destine 35.00 Harrison
Miller, Destiny Newark
Orlando, Margo Mason Track Club
Kessler, Anna 26.50 Watterson
Stevenson, Skylar 29.00h Olen. Berlin
Morton, Regan Mason Track Club
Stringer, Lauren 27.25 Gah. Lincoln
Campbell, Payton Sum. Co. Day
Shehata, Lubna 31.35 Sycamore
Runner, Tia Tecumseh
Borden, Marteya 26.50h Withrow
McGowan, Ka'Niya 25.97 Wayne
Camara, Aiba Meadowdale
Back to Top

High School Girls 3200 Meter Run 57 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Allison 12:30.00 Mount Gilead
Eben, Gaby Winter Distance Club
Edmondson, Zoe Sum. Co. Day
Munoz, Anna Sycamore
Hartwig, Kendal Hilliard Unattached B
Tighe, Ellie Hilliard Unattached C
Smith, Sky 14:00.00 Wayne
Stadlemann, Ellie Sycamore
Endecott, Cassidy Hilliard Unattached B
Paez, Felicity 12:45.00 Dub. Scioto
Koss, Bailey 13:56.73 Wayne
Bone, Amelia 14:30.00 Newark
Balster, Ashley Hil. Davidson
Trumpower, Carolina 12:25.00 Ontario
Sweetman, Dillon Hilliard Unattached D
Rader, Kennedy 12:25.58 Mason
Bahlau, Abby 13:00 Talawanda
Beck, Emma Madeira
Browning, Ellie Hilliard Unattached
Wagner, Jordan Mason
Rieman, Sophie Carroll
Eben, Gaby Hilliard Unattached E
Sampson, Maggie Madeira
Strawn, Jeralyn 13:20.84 Fairfield Union
Batiste, Iman Hilliard Unattached
Edmonds, Calla Hilliard Unattached E
Strawn, Jaclyn 13:50.36 Fairfield Union
Hanft, Emily 13:50.00 Mount Gilead
Conley, Jayce Winter Distance Club
Harrell, Hailey Sum. Co. Day
Walker, Sophia Hilliard Unattached C
Hack, Baylee 12:30.00 Mount Gilead
Romero, Kelly Central Crossing
Edmonds, Calla Winter Distance Club
Shomo, Maria Sycamore
Gehring, Keagan Hilliard Unattached B
manken, Bella Hilliard Unattached C
Bradley, Angelina 13:34.91 Wayne
Perez, Melida Belmont
Alatalo, Anna Hil. Davidson
Capiello, Manuella Mason Track Club
Alibraheem, Asmaa Hil. Davidson
Walker, Sophia Hilliard Unattached D
Iden, Lilly 12:30 Talawanda
Takahashi, Koharu Hilliard Unattached D
Capiello, Manuela Mason
Lawhorn, Donna Carroll
Farmer, Libby 12:20 Talawanda
Arredondo, Izzy Madeira
Tarlton, Laikin 12:00.00 Chillicothe
Miller, Kaitlyn Fairfield
Bishoff, Sofia Hilliard Unattached
Murray, Erin Carroll
Doe, John Hilliard Unattached E
Eyman, Madison 10:58 Fairfield Union
Leesman, Lauren Sum. Co. Day
Utsinger, Zoe 12:44.21 Twin Valley So.
Back to Top

High School Girls 400 Meter Dash 73 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Oyelese, Nimi 1:07.00h Mason
Berent, Catherine 1:07.75 Carroll
Reinard, Maddie 1:07.00h Olen. Berlin
Schneider, Mackenzie 1:05.86 Lak. East
Alexander, Deonica 1:18.23 Reynoldsburg
Attencio, Laney 1:15.00h Waverly
Ries, Riley Hilliard Unattached D
Kluesener, Anna 1:04.24 Lak. East
Search, Gretchen 1:11.72 Circleville
Price, Lana 1:10.00 Harrison
Fish, Annabel 1:15.00h Newark
Walker, Sophia Hilliard Unattached C
Byrne, Lilly Hilliard Unattached
Best, Hannah 1:02.67 Fairfield
Rao, Anagha Mason Track Club
Hoying, Olivia Hilliard Unattached B
Gehring, Keagan Hilliard Unattached E
Lobel, Mia 1:10.52 New Albany
manken, Bella Hilliard Unattached C
Clark, Emily Hilliard Unattached
Alatalo, Anna Hil. Davidson
Seastrom, Jaye Mason Track Club
Hoersten, Ava Winter Distance Club
Taylor, Mia 1:12 Indian Hill
Williamson, Nevaeh 1:05.00h Withrow
Decree, Daisha 1:08.58 Gah. Lincoln
Montgomery, Rachael 1:10.10 Sum. Co. Day
Pletz, Emma 1:04.55 Sycamore
Davies, Nyla Wayne
Edmonds, Calla 1:12.69 Winter Distance Club
Alibraheem, Asmaa Hil. Davidson
Metz, Dominica 1:02.00h Withrow
Davis, Megan 1:08.06 Kenton Ridge
Kinley, Annika 1:00.00 Lak. West
Radcliffe, Macie 1:06.00h Mason
Ziegler, Ella 1:13.27 Olen. Berlin
Mackin, Clare 1:10.50h Watterson
Casey, Alaina Carroll
Williams, Shiann 59.24 Thurgood Marshall
Armstrong, Stephenie Reynoldsburg
Rodgers, Jill Hilliard Unattached D
Strauss, Heather 1:03.80 Lak. East
Byers, Autumn 1:17.57 Reynoldsburg
Oblinger, Kaitlyn Hilliard Unattached D
Brown, Victoria 1:10.00h Circleville
Kovacs, Lylla 1:12.00 Harrison
Mcguire, Aziah 1:15.00h Newark
Lopez, Bella Fairfield
Mobley, Mckenzie 1:06.00 Harrison
Meadows, Hallie 1:13.46 Newark
Holdgreve, Elyse Hilliard Unattached B
Takahashi, Koharu Hilliard Unattached C
Conley, Jayce Hilliard Unattached
Reddy, Reva Mason Track Club
Hoersten, Sophia Hilliard Unattached B
Carol, Berta 1:15 Indian Hill
Mceachern, Avery Sum. Co. Day
Chapman, Ella 1:11.68 Sycamore
Chilton, Amryne 1:04.69 Gah. Lincoln
Kennerson, Jasmine 1:02.00h Wayne
Endecott, Cassidy Winter Distance Club
Balster, Ashley Hil. Davidson
Brown, Liberty 1:09.00 Kenton Ridge
Dudley, Nadia 1:07.00h Withrow
Dooley, Olivia 1:10.27 Gah. Lincoln
Luiso, Maria Sum. Co. Day
Fehr, Allie 1:01.37 Sycamore
McGowan, Ka'Niya 1:05.24 Wayne
Volant, Karalyn 1:05.00h Lak. West
Robey, Ashley 1:06.00h Mason
O'Reilly, Cailin 1:05.00h Watterson
Evanshine, Haley 1:16.00 Kenton Ridge
Prempeh, Elsy 1:08.77 Lak. West
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 1:59.00h Watterson
Relay Team A 1:55.00h Seven Hills
Relay Team A 1:55.00 Dunbar
Relay Team A 1:55.00h Hil. Davidson
Relay Team A 1:55.80 Miami East
Relay Team A 10:55.00 Sum. Co. Day
Relay Team A Withrow
Relay Team B Lak. West
Relay Team B 1:51.33 Wayne
Relay Team A 1:58.00 Gr. City Chr.
Relay Team A Hughes
Relay Team B 1:50.00h Sycamore
Relay Team A 1:56.63 Ontario
Relay Team A Roger Bacon
Relay Team A Reynoldsburg
Relay Team A Madeira
Relay Team B 1:52.00h Mason
Relay Team A Carroll
Relay Team A 1:44.00 Miami Valley Track Club
Relay Team A 1:50.51 Gah. Lincoln
Relay Team A 1:52.53 Hartley
Relay Team A 1:55.00h Mason Track Club
Relay Team B 2:05.00h Seven Hills
Relay Team A 1:51.00h Watterson
Relay Team A Liberty Union
Relay Team A Lak. West
Relay Team A 1:48.00 Wayne
Relay Team A 1:50.00h Sycamore
Relay Team A Fairfield Union
Relay Team A 1:48.00 Mason
Relay Team B Carroll
Relay Team B 1:50.51 Gah. Lincoln
Relay Team A 1:52.00h Cal. River Valley
Relay Team B 1:58.55 Hartley
Relay Team A 1:59.92 Xenia
Relay Team A Newark
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Gah. Lincoln
Relay Team B 4:40.00h Sycamore
Relay Team B 4:25.00h Mason
Relay Team A Fairfield Union
Relay Team A Carroll
Relay Team A Gah. Lincoln
Relay Team A 4:40.00h Cal. River Valley
Relay Team A 4:48.59 Hartley
Relay Team B Hilliard Unattached B
Relay Team A 5:00.00h Newark
Relay Team A 4:25 Indian Hill
Relay Team B 4:50.00h Seven Hills
Relay Team A Hilliard Unattached
Relay Team A Hilliard Unattached C
Relay Team A 4:40.00h Watterson
Relay Team A Hil. Davidson
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Sum. Co. Day
Relay Team A Withrow
Relay Team A 4:16.99 Wayne
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Sycamore
Relay Team A 4:36.83 Ontario
Relay Team B Carroll
Relay Team A Reynoldsburg
Relay Team A 4:45 Madeira
Relay Team A 4:15.00h Mason
Relay Team B 4:48.59 Hartley
Relay Team B Hilliard Unattached
Relay Team B Hilliard Unattached C
Relay Team A Hilliard Unattached B
Relay Team B 4:55.00h Watterson
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Seven Hills
Relay Team B Hil. Davidson
Back to Top

High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:20.00 Sum. Co. Day
Relay Team B 14:00.00 Sycamore
Relay Team A Tecumseh
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Wayne
Relay Team A 11:30.00 Talawanda
Relay Team A 11:50.40 Liberty Union
Relay Team B 11:00.00 Mason
Relay Team A Waverly
Relay Team A Carroll
Relay Team A Madeira
Relay Team A 12:11.08 Hartley
Relay Team B Hilliard Unattached B
Relay Team A Hilliard Unattached
Relay Team A Hilliard Unattached C
Relay Team A 10:30.00 Mount Gilead
Relay Team A 10:50.00 Watterson
Relay Team A 11:12.36 Belmont
Relay Team A Hil. Davidson
Relay Team A 12:30.00 Wooster
Relay Team B 12:14.61 Wayne
Relay Team A 14:00.00 Sycamore
Relay Team A 10:30.00 Mason
Relay Team B Carroll
Relay Team A Fairfield Union
Relay Team B 12:11.08 Hartley
Relay Team A Fairfield
Relay Team B Hilliard Unattached C
Relay Team B Hilliard Unattached
Relay Team A Hilliard Unattached B
Relay Team A 11:00.00 Newark
Relay Team A 11:04 Indian Hill
Relay Team B Hil. Davidson
Relay Team A 10:45.00 Olen. Berlin
Back to Top

High School Girls 60 Meter Dash 88 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Metz, Dominica 7.90h Withrow
Hilterbrandt, Harley Tecumseh
Beck, Emma Madeira
Bryant, Azariyah 7.82 Lak. East
Byers, Autumn 9.37 Reynoldsburg
Ellis, Olivia 9.00 Gr. City Chr.
Hutchinson, Brennah 8.25 Troy
Apanius, Caroline Madeira
Price, Lana 10.00h Harrison
Smith, Kalina Newark
Thornton, Brooklyn Hughes
Cacchio, Emily 8.75 Ontario
Pack, Anna Fairfield Union
Lowe, Addison 8.90 Circleville
Gilliard, Destine 11.50h Harrison
Hamilton, Rylie Newark
Miller, Cambria 9.41 Fairfield Union
Haller, Elise 8.56 Mason Track Club
Baltazar, Sylena 8.89 Wilmington
DEAN, Kamya 9.58 Gah. Lincoln
Delgado, Bella 8.29 Sycamore
Sanford, Talaya 8.61 Hil. Davidson
Kennerson, Jasmine 8.07 Wayne
Sandlin, Sheridan 8.29 Hamilton Township
Brinkman, Abby Sum. Co. Day
Woods, Lauryn 8.41 Sycamore
Bradley, Joi 8.08 Gah. Lincoln
Wright, Katie Twin Valley So.
McGowan, Ka'Niya 7.97 Wayne
Hopkins, Riley 8.93 Lak. West
Jenkins, Grace 8.30 Watterson
Greaves, Maliyah Tecumseh
Davis, Megan 8.82 Kenton Ridge
Hawgood, Gigi 8.5 Seven Hills
Bacchus, Jae 8.60h Mason
Utsinger, Abby Twin Valley So.
Foreman, Teagan 8.65 Lak. West
Elias, Vivian 8.85 Belmont
Chaney, Alyssa 9.3 Talawanda
Bokovoy, Anna 8.50h Mason
Bowman, Gabby Carroll
Stevenson, Skylar 8.80h Olen. Berlin
Kessler, Anna 8.03 Watterson
Brent, Ke'shawnna Meadowdale
Eberhart, Rikkiah 8.00h Withrow
Hawkins, Gabrielle 8.59 Miami East
Harlow, Amelia Carroll
James, Camiyah 8.15 Lak. East
Cannon, Kara 9.81 Reynoldsburg
O'Dell, Brooke 8.7 Gr. City Chr.
Andre, Shelby Madeira
Clark, Serena 7.52 Lak. East
Clinkscale, Chante' 7.75 Niles McKinley
Dowdell, Sariah 8.22 Ontario
Fuller, Jenna 8.80 Circleville
Butler, Olivia 10.50h Harrison
Miller, Unique Newark
Person, Tyasia Hughes
Mccormick, Olivia 9.14 Fairfield Union
Develan, Kylie Mason Track Club
Sutton, Chloe Wilmington
Denninson, Chloe Mason Track Club
Coomer, Izzy 8.67 Wilmington
Schmid, Audrey 8.59 Sycamore
Bailey, Nya 8.45 Gah. Lincoln
Schneidmiller, Caroline 8.38 Hil. Davidson
Lynch, Sanai 8.24 Wayne
Briquet, Ariane 8.5 Seven Hills
Henry, Takyra 8.69 Hamilton Township
Hundley, Madison Twin Valley So.
Fraizer, Ella 9.00 Mount Gilead
Dilley, Kylie 8.87 Lak. West
Rife, Jaci 8.26 Tecumseh
Samaha, Ella 8.5 Seven Hills
Eiche, Lilly 9.2 Talawanda
Saunders, Marissa 8.04 Wester. South
Baah-binney, Cara 8.70h Mason
Reinard, Katie 9.30h Olen. Berlin
Quinn, Alec 8.30 Watterson
Camara, Aiba Meadowdale
Collins, Kyngston 8.36 Belmont
Mack, Sophie 9.10 Talawanda
Cox, Marvasia 7.90h Withrow
Bair, Courtney 8.89 Miami East
Justice, Maddie Carroll
Seese, Emily 9.10h Olen. Berlin
Alexander, Deonica 8.94 Reynoldsburg
BROWN, JADEN 8.71 Springfield
Back to Top

High School Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 66 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wollett, Makenzie 10.84 Cal. River Valley
Braddix, Darian 9.32 Princeton
Fish, Annabel Newark
Whitehead, Emily 11.78 Mason Track Club
Smith, Bailey 9.51 Hartley
Runner, Tia Tecumseh
Zucchino, Tessa Mason
Elias, Vivian Belmont
Kindell, Makayla 11.50 Troy
Nelson, Camryn 9.54 Gah. Lincoln
Tang, Faith Mason
Kilfoyle, Samantha Carroll
Mack, Sophie 10.94 Talawanda
Lindsay, Tamryn 9.64 Gah. Lincoln
Stockmeier, Abby 10.34 Lak. West
Mies, Chasity 11.15 Ontario
Souders, Kiersten 9.81 Mariemont
Brady, Hannah 11.80h Watterson
Collier, Naomi 10.11 Reynoldsburg
Reineck, Anna Sum. Co. Day
Walling, Julia 10.60 Watterson
Miller, Cambria 11.18 Fairfield Union
Lucas, Jenna Watkins Memorial
Moore, Chiara 10.56 Sycamore
Martin, Rachel 13 Tippecanoe
Kovacs, Lylla 11.50 Harrison
Saunders, Marissa 9.32 Wester. South
Petersen, Autumn 12.39 Wayne
Costello, Hannah Hamilton Township
Utsinger, Abby Twin Valley So.
Fletcher, Jaila 10.66 Tippecanoe
Mcguire, Aziah Newark
Seastrom, Jaye 11.26 Mason Track Club
Nickell, Caitlyn Olen. Berlin
Moore, Emily 10.27 Hartley
Brown, Liberty 10.00 Kenton Ridge
Mtunga, Asenda Belmont
Conrad, Emma 10.00 Hil. Davidson
Thomas, Alexia Mason Track Club
Chalker, Nyah Niles McKinley
Mizer, Katelyn Mason
Harris, Shay Carroll
Trout, Bryanna 10.77 Gr. City Chr.
Eiche, Lilly 11.10h Talawanda
Bentley, Camden 10.97 Gah. Lincoln
LaJeunesse, Marah Carroll
Lively, Cierra 12.00h Hillsboro
Wrasman, Alyssa 9.54 Ft. Loramie
Sark, Morgan Circleville
Todd, Olivia 10.89 Ontario
Collier, Nya 9.95 Reynoldsburg
Parker, Carissa Sum. Co. Day
Mackin, Clare 10.91 Watterson
Mccormick, Olivia Fairfield Union
Riley, Morgan Sum. Co. Day
Black, Maddie 11.90 Sycamore
Kluesener, Anna Lak. East
Sloan, Kaley 10.62 Fairfield Union
Lobel, Mia 9.99 New Albany
Conley, Emma 11 Tippecanoe
Klaserner, Louisa 9.97 Indian Hill
Leslie, Meredith 11.21 Sycamore
Hampton, Jordan 10.13 Wayne
Hartman, Mackenzie 8.5 Seven Hills
Johnson, Allison 9.70 Mount Gilead
Miller, Destiny Newark
Back to Top

High School Girls 800 Meter Run 66 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bradley, Angelina 2:44.20 Wayne
manken, Bella Hilliard Unattached C
Edmonds, Calla 2:55.28 Hilliard Unattached
Dahlke, Grace 2:38 Olen. Berlin
Evanshine, Haley 3:00.00 Kenton Ridge
Mcguire, Aziah 2:50.00h Newark
Alatalo, Anna Hil. Davidson
Stover, Ava Mason Track Club
Alibraheem, Asmaa Hil. Davidson
Williams, Sophie Mason Track Club
Holdgreve, Elyse Hilliard Unattached D
Doran, Kiera 2:30.00h Mason
Lawhorn, Donna Carroll
Hoying, Olivia Hilliard Unattached D
Moore, Zoe 2:50 Talawanda
Thigpen, Alexis 2:27.41 Gah. Lincoln
Fausnaugh, Audrey 2:49 Circleville
Keller, Emily Carroll
Compton, Kayla Fairfield
Michael, Rachel Hilliard Unattached E
Ritzie, Caroline 2:47.97 Fairfield
Harrell, Hailey Sum. Co. Day
Simpson, Emma Wilmington
Heiner, Leighton Lak. East
Bender, Amanda Reynoldsburg
Lowe, Summer 3:30.00 Harrison
Endecott, Cassidy Winter Distance Club
Egnaczyk, Eva 2:34 Indian Hill
Headly, Jessie 3:49.25 Sum. Co. Day
Munoz, Anna Sycamore
Jones, Caitlyn Hilliard Unattached B
Kempton, Victoria 2:55.00h Wayne
Takahashi, Koharu Hilliard Unattached C
Conley, Jayce 2:41.18 Hilliard Unattached
Prugh, Ashleigh 2:24 Indian Hill
Stadlemann, Ellie Sycamore
Hoying, Olivia Hilliard Unattached B
Koss, Bailey 2:46.97 Wayne
Warner, Abby 3:20.00 Newark
Neidhardt, Olivia 2:31.37 Olen. Berlin
Fish, Annabel 2:40.00h Newark
Balster, Ashley Hil. Davidson
Williams, Taliah Mason Track Club
Bevan, Ellie 2:30.00h Mason
Hartwig, Kendal Hilliard Unattached D
Bahlau, Abby 2:59 Talawanda
Alexander, Nia Gah. Lincoln
Bultemeyer, Rois Carroll
Fennimore, Erica 2:30.00h Mason
Bradley, Joi Gah. Lincoln
McDonnough, Maddie Hilliard Unattached E
Tackett, Gabrielle 2:48.62 Fairfield
Michael, Allison Hilliard Unattached E
Armstrong, Stephenie Reynoldsburg
Carpenter, Skye 3:01.07 Wilmington
Biedenbach, Annie 3:20.00 Harrison
Eben, Gaby Winter Distance Club
Alexander, Deonica Reynoldsburg
Jones, Lizby Sum. Co. Day
Walker, Sophia Hilliard Unattached C
Eben, Gaby Hilliard Unattached
Hale, Kennedy 3:21.98 Harrison
Edmonds, Calla 2:55.28 Winter Distance Club
Withers, Hayden 2:30 Indian Hill
Shomo, Maria Sycamore
Holdgreve, Elyse Hilliard Unattached B
Back to Top

High School Girls High Jump 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rakestaw, Camryn 4-11 Springfield
Amaya, Alana Mason
Orban, Catie 4-6 Carroll
Hunter, Faith 5-3 Gah. Lincoln
Harlow, Amelia 5-1 Carroll
Moreland, Amelia 4-6 Watterson
Lively, Cierra 5-1 Hillsboro
Moore, Abby Sum. Co. Day
Jones, Lizby Sum. Co. Day
Klinedinst, Anna Roger Bacon
Cymanski, Alexis Fairfield Union
Tutuncu, Sevi 4-7 Sycamore
Whitton, Taylor 5-2 Lak. East
Kennerson, Aniah 4-8 Wayne
Miller, Unique 4-4 Newark
Ruth, Alexis 4-10 Cal. River Valley
Amalraj, Joanne Mason
Hill, Sophia 4-8 Gah. Lincoln
Ahmad, Saher Mason
Mock, Sophie Carroll
Lindsay, Tamryn 4-11 Gah. Lincoln
O'Reilly, Avelinn 4-2 Watterson
Kinley, Annika 5-6 Lak. West
Luiso, Maria Sum. Co. Day
O'Reilly, Cailin 4-8 Watterson
Matacia, Sophia Roger Bacon
Parks, Lauren 4-2 Sycamore
Laracuente, Juliette 5-4 Mar. Highland
Lewis, Alexandria Roger Bacon
Lucas, Jenna Watkins Memorial
Petersen, Autumn 4-8 Wayne
Wright, Katie 4-4 Twin Valley So.
Das, Ally Mason Track Club
Back to Top

High School Girls Long Jump 56 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lee, Amanda 16-8 Gah. Lincoln
Stevenson, Skylar 16-0 Olen. Berlin
Rhodes, Abby 16-5.0 Hartley
Elias, Vivian Belmont
Brady, Hannah 14-0 Watterson
Dinovo, Claire 13-0 Watterson
Riley, Morgan Sum. Co. Day
Mack, Sophie 13-0 Talawanda
Johnson, Ayana 17-4 Lak. West
Black, Maddie 12-7 Sycamore
Bethel, Macy Liberty Union
Laracuente, Juliette 16-11.25 Mar. Highland
James, Camiyah Lak. East
Pletz, Emma 14-3.5 Sycamore
Davis, Shamaria 15-9.5 Wayne
Lucas, Jenna Watkins Memorial
Hawgood, Gigi 14-9 Seven Hills
Lobel, Mia 16-8 New Albany
Remaklus, Katie 15-6.5 Seven Hills
Gandert, Annabelle 15-0 Cal. River Valley
Randall, Emily 11-0 Mount Gilead
Connors, Samantha Mason
Pierce, Skylynn Carroll
Decree, Daisha 14-8 Gah. Lincoln
Nickell, Caitlyn Olen. Berlin
Harris, Nadiya 12-0.5 Hartley
Rakestaw, Camryn 12-6.75 Springfield
Seymour, Avianna Carroll
Ousman, Bousseyna 13-5 Belmont
Rife, Jaci 15-0 Tecumseh
Kasson, Alexandra 16-0 Dub. Scioto
Young, Taylor 13-6 Watterson
Moran, Ellie Sum. Co. Day
Eiche, Lilly Talawanda
Church, Amanda Spr. Northwestern
Riley, Madeline Sum. Co. Day
White, Maci Covington
Miller, Grace 15-5 Ontario
Reisinger, Maggie 15-10 Waverly
Tutuncu, Sevi Sycamore
Lynch, Sanai 16-1.5 Wayne
Roach, Jasmine Liberty Union
Bryant, Azariyah Lak. East
Arredondo, Izzy Madeira
Bradley, Angelina 14-11 Wayne
Sutton, Chloe Wilmington
Martin, Rachel Tippecanoe
Kovacs, Lylla 15-0 Harrison
Hartman, Mackenzie 16-7.5 Seven Hills
Thomas, Riley 16-0 Hamilton Township
Clingaman, Taylor Mason
Valentine, Lainee 14-8.25 Cal. River Valley
Bartoney, Rita 12-5.5 Hartley
Conrad, Hope Mason
Schock, Miranda Carroll
Mtunga, Asenda 13-6 Belmont
Back to Top

High School Girls Pole Vault 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rychlik, Brynn 10-0 Marysville
Borton, Sara 11-0 Olen. Orange
Wilson, Emma 7-0 Liberty Union
Schedgle, Abby Gah. Lincoln
Mies, Chasity 7-6 Ontario
Bentley, Camden Gah. Lincoln
Black, Maddie Sycamore
Beaudion, Mya 9-11.25 Wayne
Lang, Willow 9-1 Sycamore
Barnett, Elizabeth 10-0 Valley View
Paciolla, Kaitlyn Mason
Eckert, Haleigh 11-0 Mason
Krile, Abbey 8-0 Fisher Catholic
Holloway, Brooke 10-6 Wester. South
Conrad, Maggie 9-0 Olen. Berlin
Gillenwater, Zada 6-0 Tippecanoe
Walter, Bella 6-1 Talawanda
Lawhorn, Donna Carroll
Cymanski, Alexis Fairfield Union
Beneke, Courtney 8-6 Buckeye Valley
Rychlik, Jackie 7-0 Marysville
LaJeunesse, Marah Carroll
Starrs, Gemma 11-0 Cal. River Valley
Hill, Taylor 11-0 Olen. Orange
Sponsellar, Allisa Liberty Union
Tootle, Tayla 10-0 Logan Elm
Devall, Megan Fairfield Union
Butler, Olivia 8-0 Harrison
Carpico, Hayley Gah. Lincoln
Cocca, Natalie Mason Track Club
Rybitski, Megan 11-6 Wayne
Stemen, Emma 9-0 Sycamore
Rao, Anagha Mason
Buddenberg, Tru 10-10 Greenon
Harvey, Victoria 10-6 Watkins Memorial
Sheridan, Caroline 10-6 Wester. South
Iverson, Morgan 11-6 Gr. City Chr.
Lencke, Makenzie Carroll
Brown, Cassidy 10-10 Wooster
Gobert, Emma 8-0 Fairfield Union
Back to Top

High School Girls Shot Put 60 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mayabb, Emma 20-7 Newark
Justice, Maddie Carroll
Reike, Bailey 25-7.75 Cal. River Valley
Conner, Kiya 28-0.5 Central Crossing
Devall, Brittany Fairfield Union
Hunter, Emma 31-10.75 Spr. Northwestern
Jackson, Raina Col. DeSales
Buffenbarger, Molly 29-10 Spr. Northwestern
Areddy, Betsy Mason Track Club
Rickman, Maddy 27-3.75 Wilmington
Flusche, Savannah 32-5 Gah. Lincoln
McKnight, Renee 21-8 Wayne
Matfield, Hope 29-1 Hartley
Bernthold, Erin Hamilton Township
Jones, Lizby Sum. Co. Day
Curry, Rachel Lak. West
Kennedy, Olyvia 31-0 Watterson
Barge, Aneesa Mason
Kennon, Kelsey 33-4 Mount Gilead
Carson, Lashawn 22-2.5 Belmont
Roberts, Makayla 30-4.75 Wester. South
Keller, Emily Carroll
Freeman, Anne 35-0 Olen. Berlin
Tate, Lauren 33-0 Springfield
Chilton, Sara 18-5.25 Xenia
Robinson, Abby Reynoldsburg
Douglass, Shiloh 35-8 Springfield
Colson, Yvonne 35-4 Madeira
Burchard, Monica 21-7 Newark
Mcdaniel, Trenity 31-0.5 Princeton
Collins, Katy Central Crossing
Lecuyer, Jasmine 26-6 Newark
Miller, Danielle 26-3.75 Liberty Union
Carpenter, Olivia 25-4 Fairfield Union
Goad, Amerika 35-0.25 Spr. Northwestern
Hickey, Kaitlynn Wilmington
PINAGER, Nahjae 31-5 Gah. Lincoln
Askar, Shaymaa 18-8 Wayne
Stringer, Lacey 42-0.25 Gah. Lincoln
Harrell, Hailey Sum. Co. Day
Ingle, Anna Sycamore
Thornton, Janae 20-2 Wayne
Bere, Tino Lak. West
Woodson, Halaya Hamilton Township
Edmondson, Zoe 25-2 Sum. Co. Day
Jones, McKenzie 30-0 Watterson
Berkebile, Andrea Mason
Johnson, Maggie 26-2.5 Twin Valley So.
Harris, Mikala Mount Gilead
Porter, Brooklyn Lak. West
Holcomb, Madilyn 21-3.75 Xenia
Garrett, Natalie 29-0 Watterson
Bokovoy, Anna Mason
Mulheim, Grace Olen. Berlin
Carson, Shania 22-6 Belmont
Sargent, Brittney 20-0 Carroll
Ross, Jamiona Reynoldsburg
RICHARDSON, BROOKLYN 33-4 Springfield
Clute, Gracie 28-1.75 Lak. East
Johnson, Kaya 26-2 Princeton
Back to Top

High School Girls Triple Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bethel, Macy Liberty Union
Rybitski, Megan 32-2 Wayne
Davis, Shamaria 34-8.75 Wayne
Mishu, Natalie Mason
Thomas, Riley 28-6 Hamilton Township
Mizer, Katelyn Mason
Sanders, Meredith Carroll
Roach, Jasmine Liberty Union
Lynch, Sanai 35-9.75 Wayne
Laracuente, Juliette 34-1.25 Mar. Highland
Lobel, Mia New Albany
Mullins, Lauren Mason
Pierce, Skylynn Carroll
Randall, Emily Mount Gilead
Bowman, Gabby Carroll
Lee, Amanda 35-1 Gah. Lincoln
Back to Top