Princeton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.82 | Darian Braddix | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.90 | Darian Braddix | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.93 | Shazia Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.94 | Shazia Brown | 2nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
8.01 | Shavaz Brown | 3rd | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
8.01 | Shavaz Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.32 | SB | Trinity Reed | 28th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
31.34 | Serenity McBride | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.47 | SB | Keniya Dexter | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.13 | Jade Stinson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:15.92 | Serenity McBride | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.13 | SB | Kennedy Stewart | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.21 | Maria Kaylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.98 | Darian Braddix | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
10.09 | Darian Braddix | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.74 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Kierra Morris | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.34 | Kevin Cain | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.37 | Kevin Cain | 16th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
7.44 | Kobi Mensah | 21st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.63 | Kevin Cain | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.39 | Kobi Mensah | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.24 | Sebastian Edwards | 33rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.72 | SB | Juan Jarrett | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:01.18 | SB | Myles Calhoun | 40th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:03.61 | Ta'ron Johnson | 48th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.85 | Jack Betz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.88 | Jack Betz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.73 | Joe Mitchell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.81 | Joe Mitchell | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.49 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | SB | Juan Jarrett | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
18-0 | Micah Thomas | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5.75 | Marvin Harshaw | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
32-1.25 | SB | Duane Turner | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |