Warren G Harding Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.78 | A'Nayasia Moore | 69th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
8.81 | SB | Janiyah Vogle | 71st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
9.01 | SB | Beautiful Joyce | 86th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results |
9.17 | De'Riya Anderson | 95th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
9.79 | Alexis Carter | 126th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
9.92 | Eileena Simpson | 131st | Prelims H13 | Complete Results | |
10.19 | SB | Gabrielle Green | 136th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10.83 | Stephanie Bowker | 139th | Prelims H18 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.04 | SB | Janiyah Vogle | 34th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
30.26 | SB | Rosie Wargo | 87th | Finals H16 | Complete Results |
30.41 | SB | Beautiful Joyce | 91st | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
31.39 | De'Riya Anderson | 105th | Finals H19 | Complete Results | |
32.98 | SB | Amaria Bercheni | 115th | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
33.05 | SB | Alexis Carter | 116th | Finals H20 | Complete Results |
34.31 | SB | Hazel Baker | 126th | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.57 | Ta'Teyana Bennett | 27th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:10.77 | A'Nayasia Moore | 61st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:15.19 | SB | Kierra Fletcher | 77th | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
1:19.35 | Gabrielle Green | 91st | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
1:25.38 | Eileena Simpson | 98th | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.18 | Destinee Toth | 62nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3:24.60 | SB | Mallory Barkley | 79th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:10.81 | Destiny Helman | 86th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4:15.87 | Katia Mzehem | 87th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4:32.95 | Rylie Rieser | 88th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.55 | Rosie Wargo | 30th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
13.10 | SB | Amaria Bercheni | 37th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.29 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:00.35 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.5 | SB | Shayla May | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-3 | SB | Tra'Layah White | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.08 | SB | Mar'Kwuan Brown | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.16 | Mar'Kwuan Brown | 4th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
7.17 | SB | Marcus Wilkins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.33 | Marcus Wilkins | 15th | Prelims H16 | Complete Results | |
7.38 | Jamel Anderson | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.51 | Brysen Powell | 47th | Prelims H19 | Complete Results | |
7.74 | Josiah Todd | 83rd | Prelims H22 | Complete Results | |
7.77 | SB | Isaiah Mathis | 93rd | Prelims H19 | Complete Results |
7.91 | SB | Jonathan Calhoun | 113th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
8.38 | SB | James Stockard | 153rd | Prelims H23 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.80 | Mar'Kwuan Brown | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.72 | SB | Marcus Brown | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.99 | SB | Brysen Powell | 32nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
24.77 | SB | Marcus Wilkins | 60th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
26.55 | SB | Isaiah Mathis | 114th | Finals H21 | Complete Results |
27.65 | Jermaine Williams | 127th | Finals H18 | Complete Results | |
27.80 | SB | James Stockard | 129th | Finals H17 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.34 | Jonathan Calhoun | 53rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
58.91 | Trae Bell | 58th | Finals H16 | Complete Results | |
1:02.20 | Tony Williams | 81st | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
1:03.28 | Jermaine Williams | 85th | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
1:03.52 | James Stockard | 87th | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.25 | Cullen Faulk | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.37 | SB | Kelly Cashwell | 47th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:32.96 | Alexavier Broadus | 80th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
2:35.78 | Jordan Blackwell | 83rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:01.36 | Cullen Faulk | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.96 | Trae Bell | 26th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.22 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.34 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:09.92 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 | SB | Jordan Brantley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Marcus Brown | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-3 | SB | Asante Rodgers | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6.5 | SB | Marcus Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-0 | Jamel Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-9.5 | SB | Brysen Powell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-9 | SB | Josiah Todd | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-0.75 | SB | Marcus Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-2.75 | Jamel Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-0 | Brysen Powell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4 | SB | Payton Karafa | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-5 | SB | Nathan McHan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-7 | Samuel Waldman | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |