Complete Results

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2020 06:20 PM
                        Kent St. HS Meet #3 - 2/16/2020                        
                            Kent State Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Pace, Olivia           Ohio Heat Tr              7.84q  2 
  2       Epps, Kya           SO Akron St. Vi              7.90q  6 
  3       Hughes, Jae'anna    JR Lima Senior               7.99q 11 
  4       Carter, Lauren      SR Bellefontain              8.08q 11 
  5       Hermon, Nakeya      FR Lorain                    8.11q  5 
  6       Henderson, Karah    SO Gates Mil. G              8.14q  2 
  7       Dellaserra, Zoe     SR Green High S              8.15q  4 
  8       Moore, Mariyah       0 Bedford Spri              8.18q  7 
  9       Selby, Ashley       SR Wadsworth                 8.25q 10 
 10       Atanmo, Marinna     SO Rootstown                 8.28q 10  8.271
 11       Oliver, Drew        SR Akron Buchte              8.28q  5  8.278
 12       Sims, Janiah         0 Brush High S              8.30q  1 
 13       Patterson, Milan    SO Reynoldsburg              8.31q  7 
 14       Cotta, Amelie       SO Beachwood                 8.32q  8 
 15       Walker, Jaida       JR Cle. Hts. Lu              8.33q 14 
 16       Cason-Wilson, Aija  SR Pick. Central             8.34q  7  8.334
 17       Johnson, Akira      SO Twinsburg                 8.34  13  8.338
 18       Kiluvia, Amari         Ohio Heat Tr              8.38  10  8.378
 19       Gosha-Foreman, Par  SO Twinsburg                 8.38  11  8.379
 20       Firment, Taylor     SO Avon Lake                 8.46   8  8.458
 21       Wheeler, Lynnae     SO Lima Senior               8.46  13  8.460
 22       Cherry, Shaniyah     0 All Star Tra              8.50  14 
 23       Carr, Lataijah      JR Maple Height              8.53   8 
 24       Quilling, Shariah   JR Warren G. Ha              8.55  15  8.543
 25       Delp, Jenna         FR Canton GlenO              8.55  13  8.547
 26       Thornton, Rana      SO Twinsburg                 8.57  14  8.564
 27       Toomey, Jamie       JR Brunswick                 8.57  11  8.569
 28       Steggall, Ryley     SO Oberlin                   8.58   2 
 29       Brenenstuhl, Makae  JR Brunswick                 8.59   3  8.582
 30       Vandeborne, Karlie  SR Steub. Cath.              8.59   5  8.583
 31       Santiago, Elizabet  SR Oberlin                   8.61  13 
 32       James, Trayonna     JR Akron Buchte              8.63   9 
 33       Williams, Skye         Atp Elite                 8.64  12 
 34       Bennett, Ta'Teyana  SR Warren G. Ha              8.65   1 
 35       Sanders, Zoe        FR Akron Buchte              8.66   6  8.657
 35       James, Ja'khai      JR Beachwood                 8.66   4  8.657
 37       Barker, Greta       JR Crooksville               8.68   8 
 38       Sheppert, Sidney    FR Stow-Munroe               8.69  12 
 39       Mckinney, Samiyah   SO Cle. John Ha              8.70   9 
 40       Pokrzywa, Naomi     SR Ashland                   8.71   6 
 41       Moore, A'Nayasia    FR Warren G. Ha              8.73  15 
 42       Bridges, Janasia    FR Cle. Cuyahog              8.77   3 
 43       Tindell, Savannah      Atp Elite                 8.78   4  8.772
 44       Greenwood, Bella     0 Mathews Trac              8.78   2  8.774
 45       Feckley, Carly      JR Stow-Munroe               8.79   4  8.781
 45       Papacostas, Jersie     Atp Elite                 8.79   3  8.781
 47       Turman, Broooklyn    0 Bedford Spri              8.79   3  8.786
 48       Pollard, Trinity     0 Bedford Spri              8.79   6  8.790
 48       Worthy, Kyndall      0 Bedford Spri              8.79   4  8.790
 50       Haynes, Madison     SR Brunswick                 8.80  11 
 51       Wilson, Devan        8 Twinsburg                 8.81  14  8.803
 52       Miller, Sanei        0 West Akron T              8.81  10  8.805
 53       Klonowski, Jessica  SO Parma Hts. H              8.82   9 
 54       Raatz, Gabby        SO Wadsworth                 8.83   8 
 55       Bauer, Brooke        0 Mathews Trac              8.84   2 
 56       Carver, Lauren      SR Berea-Midpar              8.86   3 
 57       Chester, Haleigh    FR Canton GlenO              8.88   2 
 58       Vogle, Janiyah      SO Warren G. Ha              8.97  14 
 59       Sandifer, Miracle      Ravenna High              8.99  14 
 60       Miller, Stephanie    0 Brush High S              9.01  15 
 61       Cornet, Elizabeth   SR Avon Lake                 9.02   5  9.012
 62       Anderson, De'Riya   FR Warren G. Ha              9.02   5  9.017
 63       Bauer, Brittney      0 Mathews Trac              9.05  10 
 64       Sims-Mcclenton, Mi  SO Maple Height              9.06  12  9.051
 65       Hipsag, Emma        SO Stow-Munroe               9.06   6  9.054
 66       Fischer, Kamari      0 West Akron T              9.08  13 
 67       Rivas, Salena       JR Cle. Rhodes               9.10   9 
 68       Adolph, Sophia      SR Mas. Jackson              9.11   7 
 69       Kinney, Dakota      FR Twinsburg                 9.12   6 
 70       Biltz, Faith        FR Stow-Munroe               9.15   9 
 71       Smith, Tahiyah      SO Lima Senior               9.16   7  9.153
 72       Kazanowski, Ana     JR Fairview Par              9.16  13  9.155
 73       Tallman, Brooke     FR Canton GlenO              9.16   5  9.156
 74       Phifer, Dezziona    JR Massillon Wa              9.17  13 
 75       Neal, McKenzie         Bedford Spri              9.20   1 
 76       Tucker, Hannah      SR Berea-Midpar              9.21  12 
 77       McCarthy, Kennedy   FR Berea-Midpar              9.27   3  9.262
 78       Makara, Abbey       SO Brunswick                 9.27   4  9.264
 79       Gregovits, Samanth  SO Avon Lake                 9.28  11 
 80       Moorman, Gabrielle  JR Brunswick                 9.30   9 
 81       Harrington, Kenna   SR Canton GlenO              9.33   7 
 82       McCray, Courtney       Bedford Spri              9.36   4 
 83       Vaupel, Ella           Mathews Trac              9.37   8  9.361
 84       Whitaker, Amanda    SO Stow-Munroe               9.37   6  9.362
 85       Perry, Jaiona          Heights Trac              9.40   5 
 86       Newton, Alijah      FR Twinsburg HS              9.44   2 
 87       Gardella, Tessa     SR Brunswick                 9.46  14 
 88       Lee, Jai'lynn       FR Cle. Heights              9.50   4 
 89       Kuhn, Kylie          0 Mathews Trac              9.51  15 
 90       Brown, Emon         SO Cle. John Ha              9.56  11  9.555
 91       Hawk, Michelle      JR Wadsworth                 9.56   8  9.560
 92       Davis, Jayda           Heights Trac              9.58  13 
 93       Carter, Alexis      FR Warren G. Ha              9.60   2 
 94       Damson, Karima      SO Wadsworth                 9.63  10 
 95       Moorehead, Mylee    FR Crooksville               9.64   9 
 96       Davis, Tamia           Columbus Pan              9.72  15 
 97       Fichter, Autumn      7 St. Joan of               9.75   1 
 98       Gills, Hannah       JR East Canton               9.78  10 
 99       Davis, Tara            Columbus Pan              9.79  12 
100       Patilla, Marcella    0 West Akron T              9.82  10  9.812
101       Simpson, Eileena    FR Warren G. Ha              9.82   3  9.818
102       Williard, Lexi      SO Wadsworth                 9.89   1 
103       Zaremba, Emily      FR Berea-Midpar              9.95  15 
104       Errington, Emma     SO Wadsworth                10.02   1  10.017
105       Klauminzer, Alyssa  JR Unattached               10.02   7  10.019
106       Huynh, Heather      FR Berea-Midpar             10.05  12 
107       Owens, Darian       SO Warren G. Ha             10.11   7 
108       Nettles, La'asyana  JR Cle. John Ha             10.31   9 
109       McGee, Maddie       SO Stow-Munroe              10.37   1 
110       Haberstro, Anna     SR Avon Lake                10.45  15 
111       Marria, Reagan      FR Brunswick                10.56  12  10.557
112       Tarnai, Bri         FR Brunswick                10.56  14  10.558
113       Gronowski, Grace    FR Berea-Midpar             10.77  15 
114       Lloyd, Riley        SO Wadsworth                11.14  12 
115       Andres, Terasa         716 Track Cl             11.21   8 
116       James, Katelyn      SO Berea-Midpar             11.44   5 
117       Hosey, Aasia         0 West Akron T             11.52  11 
118       Urbaniak, Tessa        716 Track Cl             11.58   3 
119       Brandon, Nia         0 West Akron T             12.26   6 
 --       Shelton, Ssanaya     0 West Akron T               DNS   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Pace, Olivia           Ohio Heat Tr              7.68   2 
  2       Epps, Kya           SO Akron St. Vi              7.75   2 
  3       Hermon, Nakeya      FR Lorain                    7.95   2 
  4       Hughes, Jae'anna    JR Lima Senior               8.01   2  8.001
  5       Henderson, Karah    SO Gates Mil. G              8.01   2 
  6       Carter, Lauren      SR Bellefontain              8.04   2 
  7       Atanmo, Marinna     SO Rootstown                 8.07   1 
  8       Dellaserra, Zoe     SR Green High S              8.08   2 
  9       Walker, Jaida       JR Cle. Hts. Lu              8.16   1 
 10       Selby, Ashley       SR Wadsworth                 8.18   1 
 11       Moore, Mariyah       0 Bedford Spri              8.21   2 
 12       Patterson, Milan    SO Reynoldsburg              8.23   1 
 13       Oliver, Drew        SR Akron Buchte              8.26   1 
 14       Cotta, Amelie       SO Beachwood                 8.30   1 
 15       Sims, Janiah         0 Brush High S              8.32   1 
 16       Cason-Wilson, Aija  SR Pick. Central             8.35   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Scott, Tyler        SR Norton                    6.99q 18  6.982
  2       Jackson, Doniven    SR Reynoldsburg              6.99q  4  6.986
  3       Braun, Justin       SO Worth. Thoma              7.04q  5 
  4       Roberts, Jamir      JR Quick 6                   7.06q  3 
  5       Cook, Marquel       SR Akron Buchte              7.14q  2 
  6       Brown, Mar'Kwuan    JR Warren G. Ha              7.17q 15 
  7       Bonner, Darnell     SR Pick. Central             7.19q  7 
  8       Bonsu, Brandon      SR Pick. Central             7.23q 16 
  9       Lenix Jr, Freddie   FR Beachwood                 7.24q 21 
 10       Washington, Ian     SR Oberlin                   7.25q  3 
 11       Taylor, David       SO Lorain                    7.26q 22  7.252
 12       Birkbeck, Mason     SR Wadsworth                 7.26q 21  7.258
 13       Glenn, Dominick     SR Twinsburg                 7.26q  9  7.259
 14       Preston, Xavier     SO Stow-Munroe               7.27q 14 
 15       Hairston, Azare     SR Oberlin                   7.28q  3  7.271
 15       Bradford, Javontez     Atp Elite                 7.28q  2  7.271
 17       Reardon, Matthew    JR Ursuline Hig              7.28  18  7.272
 18       Glass, Robie        SR Spring. Shaw              7.29   8 
 19       Little, Sidney      SO Cle. Glenvil              7.30   5 
 20       Johnson, Martavian  JR Akron Buchte              7.31  16 
 21       Arrington, Isaiah   SR Canton GlenO              7.32  11  7.317
 22       Vincent, Carlos     SR Copley                    7.32  22  7.319
 23       Mohler, Reece       JR Nelsonville-              7.33   2  7.324
 24       Anderson, Jamel     SR Warren G. Ha              7.33   8  7.326
 25       Gibson, Hayden      JR Brookfield                7.34  12 
 26       Grant, Nathaniel    SO Maple Height              7.35  15  7.341
 27       Wilkins, Marcus     SR Warren G. Ha              7.35  14  7.350
 28       Contrucci, Anthony  JR Canton GlenO              7.36  19  7.356
 29       Conkle, Marvin      SO Cle. Benedic              7.36  19  7.358
 30       Schuster, Ethan     JR Streetsboro               7.36  19  7.360
 30       Banks, Jared        SR Tol. Whitmer              7.36  22  7.360
 32       Hermon, Michael     JR Lorain                    7.37   1  7.367
 33       Vadini, Nick        JR Brunswick                 7.37   9  7.368
 34       Grimes, Julian      JR Akron Buchte              7.38   9 
 35       Lane, Troy          FR Pick. Central             7.42  19  7.411
 36       Adeyemi, Sanshakir     Set The Pace              7.42   9  7.413
 36       Rodgers, Andre'     JR Cle. Benedic              7.42  21  7.413
 38       Snyder, Nik         SR Canton GlenO              7.42  19  7.415
 39       Chambers, Devonte   SR Cle. Rhodes               7.43  15  7.423
 40       Boyd, Brandon       SO Cle. Benedic              7.43  20  7.424
 41       Craig, Brenden      SO Massillon Ja              7.43  17  7.428
 42       Ransom, Drew        SR Copley                    7.43   4  7.429
 43       Stephens, Mason     JR Akron St. Vi              7.45   4  7.442
 44       Fall, Ibrahim       SO Reynoldsburg              7.45  15  7.443
 45       Dunn, Darney        SO Maple Height              7.46   9  7.451
 46       Wilson, Trae'Vaugh  SR Maple Height              7.46  14  7.452
 47       Johnson, Quincy     SO Cle. Benedic              7.46   8  7.459
 48       Brantley, Jordan    SR Warren G. Ha              7.47  15  7.463
 49       Jackson, Devontae   SR Cle. John Ha              7.47  10  7.468
 50       Mayfield, Christai  SR Beachwood                 7.50   5 
 51       Antolik, Dillon     JR Brunswick                 7.51  21 
 52       Schafer, Lucas      JR Medina                    7.53  10  7.521
 53       Strozier, Jontez     0 Brush High S              7.53   1  7.524
 54       Azar, Mykal         JR Stow-Munroe               7.53  19  7.529
 55       Williams, Adonis    JR Cle. Heights              7.54  16  7.533
 56       Glover, Brennan     FR Cuyahoga Fal              7.54   5  7.534
 57       Mosher, Clayton     JR Stow-Munroe               7.54   8  7.539
 58       Stredrick, Bralen   SR Unattached                7.56  14  7.555
 59       Henderson, Malik       Brush High S              7.56  21  7.560
 60       Baraka, Miracle        Time Machine              7.57   4  7.561
 61       Sutton, Marcel      SR Copley                    7.57  20  7.565
 62       Maxwell, Abraham    FR Medina                    7.57  21  7.566
 63       Ray, Christian       0 Brush High S              7.58   5 
 64       Shakor, Jameel       0 Brush High S              7.60  13  7.594
 65       Pak, Brendan        SO Brunswick                 7.60   7  7.599
 66       Atkins, Vea          0 Brush High S              7.61  10 
 67       Goodson, Javaughn   FR Cle. Glenvil              7.63  18 
 68       Tsai, Benjamin      SR Unattached                7.64  17  7.631
 69       Jofferion, Christo   0 Brush High S              7.64   2  7.635
 70       Sondles, Anthony    SR Cuyahoga Fal              7.65   6 
 71       Kelly, Donovan         Ravenna High              7.66  17 
 72       Todd, Josiah        SO Warren G. Ha              7.68   2 
 73       Kosakowski, Luke    FR Berea-Midpar              7.69   2 
 74       Manley, Desmond     SR Akron St. Vi              7.70   9 
 75       Lester, Alex        SR Norton                    7.71   6  7.702
 76       Blue, Matt          SR Massillon Pe              7.71  21  7.705
 77       Pinkins, Ethan      JR Pick. Central             7.72   7 
 78       Hainline, Mason     SO Unattached                7.73  17  7.723
 79       Stredrick, Jalen    SR Unattached                7.73   8  7.727
 80       Oliver, Isaiah      JR Canton GlenO              7.73   1  7.730
 81       Hartson, Willtrell  FR Beachwood                 7.74  22  7.733
 82       Lester, Spencer        West Akron T              7.74  11  7.734
 83       Stanley, Jacob         Ohio Heat Tr              7.74  20  7.737
 84       Hope, Jumerious     SO Cle. Rhodes               7.76   4  7.759
 85       Hudak, Ben          SO Tallmadge                 7.76   6  7.760
 86       Wilson, Ronald       0 Brush High S              7.77  12 
 87       Cheatwood, Tavario  SO Maple Height              7.78  18 
 88       Schuster, Micah     FR Streetsboro               7.80  10  7.797
 89       Santos, Kenneth     JR Pick. Central             7.80   1  7.799
 90       Williams, Jeremaih  FR Warren G. Ha              7.81  11  7.803
 91       Tucker, Tyreall     SO Akron Buchte              7.81  11  7.806
 92       Murphy, Riley       SO Tallmadge                 7.82  13  7.811
 93       Fitzgerald, Seth    SR Steub. Cath.              7.82  22  7.816
 94       Krol, Ethan         SR Wadsworth                 7.83  20  7.824
 94       Heck, Jaden         SR Massilion Ja              7.83  10  7.824
 96       Kish, Adam          JR Berea-Midpar              7.83  11  7.826
 97       Molla, Jaron        SR East Canton               7.84  15 
 98       Sweeney, Jalyn      SR Cle. John Ha              7.85   3  7.842
 99       Weems, Casey        JR Maple Height              7.85   7  7.847
100       Gamble, Jameir       0 Atp Elite                 7.86  18 
101       McCullough, Jake    FR East Canton               7.87   8 
102       Turner, Ryan           St. Paris Graham          7.89  13  7.883
103       Bly, Nick           JR Massillon Ja              7.89   5  7.887
104       Williams, Darnell   SR Cle. John Ad              7.89  15  7.890
105       Sheppert, Vance     SO Stow-Munroe               7.90   5  7.892
106       Suarez, Zach        SR Wadsworth                 7.90   1  7.899
107       Colon, Emanuel      SR Berea-Midpar              7.91  18  7.903
108       Fullerton, DeRonte  FR Cle. Glenvil              7.91  17  7.906
109       Anderson, Dylan     FR Brunswick                 7.91   7  7.910
110       Reddish, Dean        8 Wadsworth                 7.93  11  7.927
111       Bath, Ayden         SO Vermilion                 7.93  14  7.929
112       Keuchel, Destynn    SO Gates Mil. H              7.93  13  7.930
113       Komar, Thomas       FR Medina                    7.94   6  7.935
113       Patterson, Dylan    SO Canton GlenO              7.94  14  7.935
115       Robinson, Arthur    JR Maple Height              7.96  10  7.953
116       Holmes, Jasir       JR Beachwood                 7.96  18  7.954
117       Frash, Gage         FR Crooksville               7.97  22 
118       Patterson, Antonio  SO Cle. Benedic              7.99  22 
119       Pitcock, Christoph  SR Crooksville               8.00   3 
120       Markley, Dylan      SR Wadsworth                 8.01  12  8.001
120       Kellner, Robby      JR Wadsworth                 8.01   1  8.001
122       Ohlin, Parker       JR Copley                    8.02  12 
123       Weber, Ben          FR Stow-Munroe               8.03  14 
124       Artino, Jacob       SO Cle. Cuyahog              8.06  20 
125       Young, Marion          Brush High S              8.07   6  8.061
126       Urich, Logan        SR Cuyahoga Fal              8.07   8  8.068
127       Loescher, Michael   FR Berea-Midpar              8.07   2  8.069
128       Roberson, Khylige   SO Stow-Munroe               8.08   3  8.071
129       O'Connor, Alex       0 716 Track Cl              8.08  13  8.077
130       Mikulka, Josh       SO Twinsburg                 8.12  13 
131       Adams, Raphael      SO Cle. Benedic              8.15  20 
132       Korek, Grant        SR Olmsted Fall              8.16   3 
133       Smith, Travis       SO Twinsburg                 8.17   5 
134       Mealy, Ezekiel         Atp Elite                 8.18   4  8.171
135       Acord, Joshua       JR Brunswick                 8.18  15  8.175
136       Gacki, Patrick      FR Berea-Midpar              8.24  19 
137       Hicks, Ben          SO Olmsted Fall              8.26   4 
138       Humphries, Christi  SR Pick. Central             8.31  16 
139       Ewelt, Luke         SR Cle. Cuyahog              8.36  17  8.354
140       Hamilton, Max       FR Our Lady Of               8.36  22  8.359
141       Mendola, Matteo        716 Track Cl              8.38   4 
142       Clower, Will           Mathews Trac              8.40   6 
143       Kaminski, Sam          716 Track Cl              8.41   3 
144       Potts, Zachary      SO Berea-Midpar              8.48  12 
145       Williams, Jaiden    FR Stow-Munroe               8.49  16 
146       Thompson, Luc       FR Canton GlenO              8.55   6 
147       Council, Marcus      0 All Star Tra              8.56   2 
148       Corson, Logan          Mathews Trac              8.64  13 
149       Seeds, Alexander       Mathews Trac              8.70   7 
150       Blanchard, Joshua   SO Cle. John Ad              8.73  21 
151       Stanley, Caleb       7 Unattached                8.77  16 
152       Bell, Dorrian       FR Warren G. Ha              8.78   6 
153       Kubas, Michael      SR Brunswick                 8.84  20 
154       Boykin, Tylan        0 All Star Tra              8.89  17 
155       Purdue, Jalen       SO Cle. John Ha              9.09   7 
156       Cherry, Lawrence     0 All Star Tra              9.13  14 
157       Ostrander, Patrick  FR Berea-Midpar              9.53  11 
158       Parker Jr., Stephe   0 All Star Tra              9.89  10 
159       Ferguson IV, Luroy   0 All Star Tra             10.14  12 
160       Reardon, Patrick     3 Unattached               10.51   1 
161       Parker, Logan       FR Brunswick                10.54   7 
162       McCray, Asante         All Star Tra             11.14  19 
163       Ingram, Ty'ree      FR Cle. John Ad             12.00  12 
164       Knight Dennison, T     West Akron T             14.93  17 
165       Knight Dennison, C     West Akron T             18.78   9 
 --       Sekas, Thomas       JR Copley                      FS  10 
 --       Wright, Nick        FR Newton Falls               DNS  16 
 --       Charlton, Weston       Mathews Trac               DNS   1 
 --       Powell, Brysen      SO Warren G. Ha               DNS  12 
 --       Zagor, Sage         FR Norwalk Truc               DNS  13 
 --       Maloney, Thomas        Bedford Spri               DNS  20 
 --       Easley, Jeremy      JR Berea-Midpar               DNS   9 
 --       Hoyett, Brian       SO Olmsted Fall               DNS  18 
 --       Williams, Joel      SR Wadsworth                  DNS  16 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Scott, Tyler        SR Norton                    6.83   2 
  2       Jackson, Doniven    SR Reynoldsburg              6.89   2 
  3       Braun, Justin       SO Worth. Thoma              6.93   2 
  4       Roberts, Jamir      JR Quick 6                   7.10   2 
  5       Preston, Xavier     SO Stow-Munroe               7.14   1 
  6       Taylor, David       SO Lorain                    7.16   1 
  7       Brown, Mar'Kwuan    JR Warren G. Ha              7.18   2 
  8       Glenn, Dominick     SR Twinsburg                 7.22   1  7.211
  9       Bradford, Javontez     Atp Elite                 7.22   1  7.216
 10       Cook, Marquel       SR Akron Buchte              7.22   2  7.218
 11       Lenix Jr, Freddie   FR Beachwood                 7.24   1 
 12       Bonner, Darnell     SR Pick. Central             7.28   2 
 13       Birkbeck, Mason     SR Wadsworth                 7.29   1 
 14       Washington, Ian     SR Oberlin                   7.31   1 
 15       Hairston, Azare     SR Oberlin                   7.32   1 
 16       Bonsu, Brandon      SR Pick. Central             7.42   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Henderson, Karah    SO Gates Mil. G              9.30q  1 
  2       Calamunci, Giovana     Time Machine              9.51q  4 
  3       Filote, Andrea      JR Medina Highl              9.53q  3 
  4       Kingsley, Faith     SO Berea-Midpar              9.62q  6 
  5       Alexander, Maddie   SR Beachwood                 9.69q  3 
  6       Krauth, Alexa       SR Parma Hts. H              9.81q  1 
  7       Barker, Damya       SO Akron Buchte              9.82q  6 
  8       Kiluvia, Amari         Ohio Heat Tr              9.88q  6 
  9       McQuillen, Katie    SR Ashland                  10.00q  2 
 10       McArdle, Jillian    SO Berea-Midpar             10.24q  3 
 11       Clifford, Carlee    FR Rootstown                10.51q  5 
 12       James, Trayonna     JR Akron Buchte             10.57q  2 
 13       Collins, Emalea     SO Lima Senior              10.63q  6 
 14       Allen, Kayla           Time Machine             10.64q  3 
 15       Manly, Elizabeth    FR Avon Lake                10.68q  2 
 16       cook, julie         SR fairview hig             10.76q  1 
 17       Symington, Clara    SO Steub. Cath.             10.84   3 
 18       Pitcovich, Rachel   SR Stow-Munroe              10.92   4 
 19       Vestfals, Maddy     SR Stow-Munroe              10.97   5 
 20       Hilke, Emma         JR Brunswick                11.02   3 
 21       Barnicle, Skylar    JR Avon Lake                11.04   4 
 22       Baranyai, Jocelyn   SR Brunswick                11.19   2 
 23       Gould, Aneres       SO Akron Buchte             11.27   5 
 24       Pentasuglio, Julia  FR Akron St. Vi             11.33   5 
 25       Lott, Kaylee        JR Stow-Munroe              11.39   2 
 26       Wargo, Rosie        FR Warren G. Ha             11.48   6 
 27       Rhodes, Rachel      JR Stow-Munroe              11.49   2 
 28       Davis, Mariah       JR Hudson Weste             11.62   5 
 29       Lavelle, Erin       FR Rocky Riv. L             11.93   1 
 30       McVicker, Aislyn    FR Akron St. Vi             12.13   2 
 31       Straw, Sarah           Ravenna High             12.28   1 
 32       Morgan, Courtney    FR Unattached               13.22   3 
 33       Bercheni, Amaria    FR Warren G. Ha             13.45   6 
 34       Crissman, Samantha   7 Minerva                  14.74   6 
 --       Pry, Josie          SR New Philadel               DNS   1 
 --       Vanoverbeke, Olivi  JR Newton Falls               DNS   5 
 --       Morman, Jordan      JR Cle. Heights               DNS   2 
 --       Wheeler, Lynnae     SO Lima Senior                DNS   4 
 --       Hasenohrl, Donna    SO Stow-Munroe                DNS   1 
 --       Bailey, Amira        0 Brush High S               DNS   4 
 --       Ermakov, Shura      SR Berea-Midpar               DNS   4 
 --       Grimm, Aimee        SR Stow-Munroe                DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Henderson, Karah    SO Gates Mil. G              9.04   2 
  2       Kingsley, Faith     SO Berea-Midpar              9.38   2 
  3       Filote, Andrea      JR Medina Highl              9.42   2 
  4       Calamunci, Giovana     Time Machine              9.50   2 
  5       Alexander, Maddie   SR Beachwood                 9.70   2 
  6       McQuillen, Katie    SR Ashland                   9.90   1 
  7       Barker, Damya       SO Akron Buchte              9.94   2 
  8       McArdle, Jillian    SO Berea-Midpar             10.15   1 
  9       Collins, Emalea     SO Lima Senior              10.43   1 
 10       Clifford, Carlee    FR Rootstown                10.57   1 
 11       James, Trayonna     JR Akron Buchte             10.58   1 
 12       Allen, Kayla           Time Machine             10.80   1 
 13       Manly, Elizabeth    FR Avon Lake                10.93   1 
 14       cook, julie         SR fairview hig             11.43   1 
 15       Krauth, Alexa       SR Parma Hts. H             11.79   2 
 --       Kiluvia, Amari         Ohio Heat Tr               DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Laubacher, Luke     JR Massillon Pe              8.37q  8 
  2       Newson, Dominyck    SR Olmsted Fall              8.60q  1  8.591
  3       Mc'Swain, Cy'Lyn    JR Cle. Hts. Lu              8.60q  7  8.593
  4       Collier, Malachi    FR Stow-Munroe               8.61q  1  8.606
  4       Young, Tre          SR Tol. Whitmer              8.61q  3  8.606
  6       Reardon, Matthew    JR Ursuline Hig              8.72q  9 
  7       Jackson, Brenden    SR Nordonia                  8.74q  9 
  8       Henderson, Malik       Brush High S              8.87q  5 
  9       Florence, odis      SR Streetsboro               8.90q  4  8.893
 10       Srodawa, Gavin      SR Copley                    8.90q  5  8.900
 11       Yee, Kai            SR Berea-Midpar              8.93q  7 
 12       Mally, Josh         SR Woodridge                 9.07q  9 
 13       Austin, Taron        0 Brush High S              9.09q  6 
 14       Powell, Jeremiah    JR Cle. Glenvil              9.21q  9 
 15       Edwards, Blake      SR Unattached                9.27q  5 
 16       Williamson, Isaac   JR Cle. Glenvil              9.31q  2 
 17       Easley, Jeremy      JR Berea-Midpar              9.33   3 
 18       Bath, Ayden         SO Vermilion                 9.34   1 
 19       Phelps, Dylan       JR Tallmadge                 9.36   9 
 20       Lacy, GioVaughni    FR Cle. Heights              9.49   8 
 21       Hill, Nathan           Time Machine              9.55   7 
 22       Barry, Jo           JR Stow-Munroe               9.58   8 
 23       Ray, Christian       0 Brush High S              9.63   8 
 24       George, Gregory     JR Cle. John Ha              9.65   7 
 25       Bell, Trae          SO Warren G. Ha              9.69   6 
 26       Laubacher, Garrett  FR Massillon Pe              9.76   3 
 27       Korek, Grant        SR Olmsted Fall              9.91   3 
 28       Lancia, Giuseppe    JR Steub. Cath.              9.93   9 
 29       Matriano-Lim, Camd  SO Wadsworth                10.07   5 
 30       Hostetler, Brady    SR Alliance Mar             10.15   9 
 31       Cantwell, Mac       JR Alliance Mar             10.21   1 
 32       Brausch, Jon        JR Avon Lake                10.26   2 
 33       Tuominen, Matias    JR Berea-Midpar             10.36   3 
 34       Hicks, Ben          SO Olmsted Fall             10.46   6 
 35       Russell, Jacob      SR Wadsworth                10.48   4 
 36       Cummings-Byrd, And  SO Maple Height             10.50   2 
 37       Ortiz, Gabe         JR Rocky Riv. L             10.53   4 
 38       Sayen, Zachary      JR Tol. Whitmer             10.59   5 
 39       Snellenberger, Mar  SO East Canton              10.62   1 
 40       Agui, Gabe          JR Rocky Riv. L             10.78   2 
 41       Turczynskyj, Danie  FR Brunswick                10.97   7 
 42       Staab, Nolan        SO Brunswick                11.02   5 
 43       Piazza, Drayton     SO Wadsworth                11.13   7 
 44       Katona, Mickey      JR Cle. Cuyahog             11.63   8 
 45       Quinn, Adam         SO Wadsworth                11.72   7 
 46       Cracas, Cade        JR Avon Lake                11.91   2 
 47       Zepp, Tyler         FR Stow-Munroe              12.02   6 
 48       Houdeshell, Domini  JR Avon Lake                12.13   1 
 49       Adams, Shane        SR Berea-Midpar             12.19   1 
 50       Hertle, Logan       SO Stow-Munroe              12.49   2 
 51       Thomas, Cole        SO Tallmadge                13.17   6 
 52       Horn, Matt          JR Avon Lake                13.53   9 
 53       Pockl, Jason        FR Stow-Munroe              13.76   4 
 54       Wilson, Trae'Vaugh  SR Maple Height             13.95   2 
 --       Gully, Malik         0 Brush High S               DNF   7 
 --       Hakim, Denzel        0 Brush High S               DNS   4 
 --       Barton, Phillip        Ravenna High               DNS   4 
 --       Gibson, Antonio     FR Cle. Heights               DNS   3 
 --       Roberts, Jake       FR Berea-Midpar               DNS   3 
 --       White, Langston     FR Cle. Heights               DNS   3 
 --       Suntheimer, Nathan  SR East Canton                DNS   4 
 --       Bast, Simon         SO Massillon Pe               DNS   5 
 --       Barry, Alex         FR Stow-Munroe                DNS   8 
 --       Clark, Andrew       SR Wadsworth                  DNS   6 
 --       Votour, Antonio     FR Our Lady Of                DNS   6 
 --       McLoughlin, Kevin   SR Parma Hts. H               DNS   8 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Random Heat & Lane Draw
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Collier, Malachi    FR Stow-Munroe               8.56   2 
  2       Newson, Dominyck    SR Olmsted Fall              8.59   2 
  3       Mc'Swain, Cy'Lyn    JR Cle. Hts. Lu              8.61   2 
  4       Jackson, Brenden    SR Nordonia                  8.63   2 
  5       Reardon, Matthew    JR Ursuline Hig              8.64   2 
  6       Florence, odis      SR Streetsboro               8.71   1 
  7       Mally, Josh         SR Woodridge                 8.79   1 
  8       Powell, Jeremiah    JR Cle. Glenvil              8.86   1 
  9       Srodawa, Gavin      SR Copley                    9.18   1 
 10       Henderson, Malik       Brush High S              9.22   2 
 11       Williamson, Isaac   JR Cle. Glenvil              9.30   1 
 12       Edwards, Blake      SR Unattached                9.33   1 
 13       Young, Tre          SR Tol. Whitmer              9.78   2 
 --       Laubacher, Luke     JR Massillon Pe                DQ   2 
 --       Yee, Kai            SR Berea-Midpar               DNS   1 
 --       Austin, Taron        0 Brush High S               DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lewis, Nevaeh       JR Akron Buchte             25.48   1 
  2       Cain, Alexis        SO Euclid                   25.53   1 
  3       Pace, Olivia           Ohio Heat Tr             26.08   1 
  4       Carter, Lauren      SR Bellefontain             26.43   3 
  5       Shurelds Simpson,   JR Lima Senior              26.66   1 
  6       Whitaker, Tay' Oni  SO Akron Buchte             26.81   2 
  7       Benton, India       SR Lima Senior              27.19   1 
  8       Moore, Mariyah       0 Bedford Spri             27.21   4 
  9       Patterson, Milan    SO Reynoldsburg             27.26   2 
 10       Edeh, Mmesoma       SR Cle. Rhodes              27.45   5 
 11       Morgan, Amahrie        Atp Elite                27.48   3 
 12       Hughes, Jae'anna    JR Lima Senior              27.59   2 
 13       Johnson, Akira      SO Twinsburg                27.73   4 
 14       Nichols, Jordanne   FR Hudson Weste             27.75   6 
 15       Calamunci, Giovana     Time Machine             27.76   3 
 16       Goss, Destiny       FR Maple Height             27.88   6 
 17       Gosha-Foreman, Par  SO Twinsburg                27.90   5 
 18       Carr, Lataijah      JR Maple Height             27.94   4 
 19       Hermon, Nakeya      FR Lorain                   27.98   3 
 20       Owens, Darian       SO Warren G. Ha             28.00   8 
 21       Williams, Skye         Atp Elite                28.01   2 
 22       Bobula, Calista     SO Brunswick                28.02   7 
 23       Edeh, Promise       SO Cle. Rhodes              28.03   9 
 24       Grimm, Mandy        SR Stow-Munroe              28.05   7  28.047
 25       Walker, Jaida       JR Cle. Hts. Lu             28.05   5  28.048
 26       Corleon, Beauitful  SO Maple Height             28.08   4 
 27       Johnson, Deana      SO Cle. John Ha             28.09  13 
 28       Moore, A'Nayasia    FR Warren G. Ha             28.12   9 
 29       Amoroso, Chloe      SR Parma Padua              28.17   2 
 30       Fox, Maddie            716 Track Cl             28.25   5  28.243
 30       Firment, Taylor     SO Avon Lake                28.25   8  28.243
 32       Abernathy, Ryanne      Cleveland Mu             28.26   4 
 33       Santiago, Elizabet  SR Oberlin                  28.39   2 
 34       Pollard, Trinity     0 Bedford Spri             28.40  10 
 35       Besett, Sophia      SO Twinsburg                28.41   5 
 36       Evans, Dae'niya     SO Cle. John Ha             28.43   7 
 37       Hardimon, Amiyah       Bedford Spri             28.45  12 
 38       Thornton, Rana      SO Twinsburg                28.47   7 
 39       Vandeborne, Karlie  SR Steub. Cath.             28.49   9 
 40       Sanders, Nya        SO Akron Buchte             28.51   4  28.501
 41       Cooper, Iyana       SO Maple Height             28.51  13  28.506
 42       Williams, Julissa   JR Lorain                   28.62  11 
 43       Miele, Reagan       FR Hudson                   28.66   3 
 44       Barker, Greta       JR Crooksville              28.69   6 
 45       Quilling, Shariah   JR Warren G. Ha             28.73   8 
 46       Worthy, Kyndall      0 Bedford Spri             28.82   8  28.813
 47       Finley, Kamari      SR Maple Height             28.82   3  28.818
 48       Thomas, Aliyah      SR Lorain                   28.83  11 
 49       Riley, Cassidy       0 All Star Tra             28.86  19 
 50       Winston, Sincere    JR Maple Height             28.93   6 
 51       McKenzie, Tayla     SR Cle. John Ha             29.01  15 
 52       Owens, Coryasia     FR Lima Senior              29.04   6 
 53       James, Ja'khai      JR Beachwood                29.05  10 
 54       Bolster, Rebecca    SO Steub. Cath.             29.06   9 
 55       Ward, Angel            Ohio Heat Tr             29.14   5 
 56       Jefferson, Avonlea     Ravenna High             29.18  13 
 57       Adolph, Sophia      SR Mas. Jackson             29.22   7 
 58       Wilson, Danielle    SO Twinsburg                29.23  11  29.226
 59       Haber, Emma         SR Vermilion                29.23   8  29.230
 60       Wilson, Devan        8 Twinsburg                29.36  14 
 61       Symington, Clara    SO Steub. Cath.             29.39  15 
 62       Turman, Broooklyn    0 Bedford Spri             29.47  11 
 63       Papacostas, Jersie     Atp Elite                29.50   9 
 64       Summers, Chyana      0 Brush High S             29.54  22 
 65       Sandifer, Miracle      Ravenna High             29.56  13 
 66       Miller, Sanei        0 West Akron T             29.57  14 
 67       Lavelle, Erin       FR Rocky Riv. L             29.58  11 
 68       Johnson, Tyra       FR Twinsburg HS             29.61  10 
 69       Atkins, Emily       SO Rocky Riv. L             29.69  13 
 70       Kinney, Dakota      FR Twinsburg                29.79  14 
 71       Cornet, Elizabeth   SR Avon Lake                29.88  15 
 72       Chan, Christine     SR Hudson Weste             29.90   8 
 73       Zaremba, Erin       FR Berea-Midpar             29.92  18 
 74       Manly, Elizabeth    FR Avon Lake                29.96  12 
 75       Mitchell, Miniya     0 All Star Tra             30.04  17 
 76       Taylor, Quinn          Time Machine             30.08   7 
 77       Propst, Mariah      SO Stow-Munroe              30.19  16 
 78       Bolden, Aliah       FR Lima Senior              30.29  10 
 79       Lombardo, Angie     FR Brunswick                30.33  17 
 80       Gibel, Maddie       SR Avon Lake                30.38  12 
 81       Ricotta, Jamie         716 Track Cl             30.40  16 
 82       Sheppert, Sidney    FR Stow-Munroe              30.44  12 
 83       Sims-Mcclenton, Mi  SO Maple Height             30.56  23  30.556
 83       Packard, Skylar     SO Brunswick                30.56  17  30.556
 85       Barnicle, Skylar    JR Avon Lake                30.58  10 
 86       Vestfals, Maddy     SR Stow-Munroe              30.62  16  30.617
 87       Rivas, Salena       JR Cle. Rhodes              30.62  19  30.618
 88       Smith, Tahiyah      SO Lima Senior              30.64   9 
 89       Miller, Stephanie    0 Brush High S             30.73  23 
 90       Biltz, Faith        FR Stow-Munroe              30.83  16 
 91       Tindell, Savannah      Atp Elite                30.87  17 
 92       McCray, Courtney       Bedford Spri             30.88  18 
 93       Wargo, Rosie        FR Warren G. Ha             30.94  15 
 94       Feckner, Alex       SO Berea-Midpar             30.97  14 
 95       Kazanowski, Ana     JR Fairview Par             30.99  17 
 96       Anderson, De'Riya   FR Warren G. Ha             31.02  12 
 97       Fischer, Kamari      0 West Akron T             31.05  11 
 98       Sullivan, Tyla      FR Cle. Heights             31.13  20 
 99       Alli, Quintaya       0 Brush High S             31.16  22 
100       White, Akaliya       0 All Star Tra             31.17  13 
101       Schasfoort, Nelya   JR Avon Lake                31.19  17 
102       Bolster, Elizabeth  SR Steub. Cath.             31.26  15  31.253
103       Walker, Chelby      SO Twinsburg                31.26   6  31.255
104       Gregovits, Samanth  SO Avon Lake                31.29  16 
105       Haneberg, MacKenzi  JR Berea-Midpar             31.42  16 
106       Champion, Kayla     SO Berea-Midpar             31.47  19 
107       Elder, Savannah        Atp Elite                31.62  14 
108       Santiago, Jeniah    JR Berea-Midpar             31.79  22 
109       Giustino, Grace     FR Brunswick                31.95  19 
110       Hamdan, Janeen      FR Brunswick                32.13  19 
111       Newton, Alijah      FR Twinsburg HS             32.18  14 
112       Nicholson, Asia      0 Brush High S             32.33  23 
113       Moorehead, Mylee    FR Crooksville              32.43  20 
114       Fichter, Autumn      7 St. Joan of              32.72  18 
115       Colosimo, Maria        716 Track Cl             32.77  21 
116       Jake, Lauren        SO Brunswick                32.82  18 
117       Lee, Jai'lynn       FR Cle. Heights             32.93  22 
118       Causey, Jessica     SO Akron North              32.94  10 
119       Carter, Alexis      FR Warren G. Ha             33.07  20 
120       Davis, Niasia        0 West Akron T             33.31  15 
121       Simpson, Eileena    FR Warren G. Ha             33.35  21 
122       Brown, Emon         SO Cle. John Ha             33.66  23 
123       Bednik, Hope        SO Brunswick                33.70  19 
124       Davis, Tara            Columbus Pan             33.98  20 
125       Patilla, Marcella    0 West Akron T             34.39  18 
126       Jones, Ruby         FR Berea-Midpar             34.40  20 
127       Green, Gabrielle    FR Warren G. Ha             35.31  21 
128       Klauminzer, Alyssa  JR Unattached               37.22  21 
129       Petrilla, Paige     FR Brunswick                38.52  20 
130       Andres, Terasa         716 Track Cl             40.07  22 
131       Patilla, Laila       0 West Akron T             42.15  21 
132       Hosey, Aasia         0 West Akron T             42.27  21 
133       Urbaniak, Tessa        716 Track Cl             42.28  22 
134       Shelton, Ssanaya     0 West Akron T             52.64  18 
 --       Cason-Wilson, Aija  SR Pick. Central              DNS  23 
 --       Ford, Makayla       SO Cle. Heights               DNS  23 
 --       Frank, A            SR Magnolia San               DNS  12 
 --       Jackson, Nijah      SR Maple Height               DNS   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Braun, Justin       SO Worth. Thoma             21.66   1 
  2       Scott, Tyler        SR Norton                   21.77   1 
  3       Jackson, Doniven    SR Reynoldsburg             21.79   1 
  4       Glass, Robie        SR Spring. Shaw             22.30   3 
  5       Lenix Jr, Freddie   FR Beachwood                22.69   3 
  6       Brown, Mar'Kwuan    JR Warren G. Ha             22.73   2 
  7       Hairston, Azare     SR Oberlin                  22.82   3 
  8       Bonner, Darnell     SR Pick. Central            22.86  25 
  9       Murray, James       JR Maple Height             22.87  10 
 10       Preston, Xavier     SO Stow-Munroe              22.88   2 
 11       Elder, Clayton      SR Louisville               22.93   4 
 12       Little, Sidney      SO Cle. Glenvil             22.94   1 
 13       Schuster, Ethan     JR Streetsboro              23.00  14 
 14       Washington, Ian     SR Oberlin                  23.04   4 
 15       Taylor, David       SO Lorain                   23.09   6 
 16       Cook, Marquel       SR Akron Buchte             23.22   5 
 17       Johnson, Martavian  JR Akron Buchte             23.29  25 
 18       Callow, Brett       SR Twinsburg                23.30   7 
 19       Logan, Adrian       SR Reynoldsburg             23.39   2 
 20       Roberts, Jamir      JR Quick 6                  23.44   3 
 21       Tsai, Benjamin      SR Unattached               23.45   6  23.449
 22       Richmond, Caden     JR New Philadel             23.45   5  23.450
 23       Talley, Amere       SO Cle. Hts. Lu             23.49   4 
 24       Reardon, Matthew    JR Ursuline Hig             23.50   2 
 25       Glenn, Dominick     SR Twinsburg                23.52   8 
 26       Stanyard, Reed      SR Warren G. Ha             23.54   5 
 27       Florence, odis      SR Streetsboro              23.57   1 
 28       Grant, Nathaniel    SO Maple Height             23.60  11 
 29       Brown, Antoine      JR Twinsburg                23.61   8 
 30       Chambers, Devonte   SR Cle. Rhodes              23.67   9 
 31       Fall, Ibrahim       SO Reynoldsburg             23.69   3 
 32       Thimons, CJ         SR Highlands                23.71   4 
 33       Collier, Malachi    FR Stow-Munroe              23.74   8 
 34       Anderson, Jamel     SR Warren G. Ha             23.75   5 
 35       Mohler, Reece       JR Nelsonville-             23.76   7 
 36       Ray, Christian       0 Brush High S             23.80   7  23.793
 37       Harshbarger, Noah   JR Brecksville              23.80   6  23.800
 38       Powell, Jeremiah    JR Cle. Glenvil             23.91   6 
 39       Robinson, Darren    SR Twinsburg                23.92   4 
 40       Evans, DaeSean      JR Cle. Glenvil             23.98   1 
 41       Dunn, Darney        SO Maple Height             23.99   9 
 42       Hubbard, Dale       SR Ashville Tea             24.00   2 
 43       Bonsu, Brandon      SR Pick. Central            24.03   5 
 44       Shakor, Jameel       0 Brush High S             24.05  12 
 45       Jofferion, Christo   0 Brush High S             24.07  11 
 46       Jackson, Devontae   SR Cle. John Ha             24.12  10 
 47       Ortiz, Gabe         JR Rocky Riv. L             24.13  12 
 48       Johnson, Quincy     SO Cle. Benedic             24.16  21 
 49       Fitzgerald, Seth    SR Steub. Cath.             24.19  10 
 50       Baraka, Miracle        Time Machine             24.21   7 
 51       Gales, Christopher  JR Cle. Benedic             24.22   9 
 52       Mayfield, Christai  SR Beachwood                24.23   2 
 53       Atkins, Vea          0 Brush High S             24.25  11 
 54       Hermon, Michael     JR Lorain                   24.26  10 
 55       Doyle, Logan        SO Twinsburg                24.27  12 
 56       Steele, Jaivien     SO Maple Height             24.33  15 
 57       Black, Tavion       SR Lorain                   24.39  13 
 58       Mayberry, Kelan     SR Cle. Benedic             24.40   7 
 59       McCullough, Jake    FR East Canton              24.45  16 
 60       Lane, Troy          FR Pick. Central            24.47  24 
 61       Azar, Mykal         JR Stow-Munroe              24.49   7 
 62       Hainline, Mason     SO Unattached               24.50  20 
 63       Valentine, DeShaun  SR Cle. Benedic             24.51   6 
 64       Molla, Jaron        SR East Canton              24.53  14 
 65       Holmes, Jasir       JR Beachwood                24.57  15 
 66       Bradford, Javontez     Atp Elite                24.59   5 
 67       Blue, Matt          SR Massillon Pe             24.60  15 
 68       Rodgers, Andre'     JR Cle. Benedic             24.61   9 
 69       Wilson, Chris       JR Twinsburg                24.62  13  24.614
 70       Swoope Jr., Michae  JR Akron Buchte             24.62  26  24.618
 71       Mosher, Clayton     JR Stow-Munroe              24.76  12 
 72       Grier, Terrell      SO Cle. Benedic             24.81  19  24.802
 73       Bly, Nick           JR Massillon Ja             24.81  12  24.808
 74       Adams, Eric         SO Cle. Heights             24.87  14 
 75       Liddell, Terrell     0 Brush High S             24.89  17 
 76       Kellner, Robby      JR Wadsworth                24.97  20 
 77       Powell, Davonte     SR Akron North              25.00  17 
 78       Wilson, Ronald       0 Brush High S             25.02  14 
 79       Turner, Ryan           St. Paris Graham         25.03  27 
 80       Hartson, Willtrell  FR Beachwood                25.06  15 
 81       Cheatwood, Tavario  SO Maple Height             25.13  15 
 82       Bledsoe, Romiere    SR Twinsburg                25.17  13 
 83       Pinkins, Ethan      JR Pick. Central            25.18  27 
 84       George, Gregory     JR Cle. John Ha             25.21  24 
 85       Schuster, Micah     FR Streetsboro              25.23  19 
 86       Davidson, Ryan       0 716 Track Cl             25.24  16 
 87       Stanley, Jacob         Ohio Heat Tr             25.29  11 
 88       Dees, Tommy         JR Akron Buchte             25.34  26 
 89       Hope, Jumerious     SO Cle. Rhodes              25.42  17 
 90       Newlin, Anthony     JR Maple Height             25.43  19 
 91       Jacofsky, Jimmy     FR Twinsburg HS             25.45  11  25.442
 92       Pinney, Matt        SR Canton GlenO             25.45  11  25.449
 93       Cummings, Steven    SO Cle. Rhodes              25.48   8 
 94       Lancia, Giuseppe    JR Steub. Cath.             25.49  18 
 95       O'Connor, Alex       0 716 Track Cl             25.59  17 
 96       Williams, Jeremaih  FR Warren G. Ha             25.65  27 
 97       Heck, Jaden         SR Massilion Ja             25.66  16 
 98       Weems, Casey        JR Maple Height             25.73  15 
 99       Turner, Bryce       SO Stow-Munroe              25.81  16 
100       Kish, Adam          JR Berea-Midpar             25.84  10 
101       Goodson, Javaughn   FR Cle. Glenvil             25.86   9 
102       Talmon, Justin       0 716 Track Cl             25.94  18 
103       Winkfield, Edward   FR Wadsworth                25.97  21 
104       Williams, Cayman    JR Massillon Pe             26.04  21 
105       Muniz, Diego        FR Twinsburg                26.12  14 
106       Serwatka, JD        SO Brunswick                26.14  17 
107       Sumlin, Romell      FR Cle. Heights             26.15  14 
108       Foster, Jermaine    FR Cle. Glenvil             26.17   6 
109       Adrine, Mason       FR Cle. Benedic             26.27  22 
110       Alderman, Josh       0 716 Track Cl             26.29  19 
111       Greathouse, Brice   FR N. Phil. Tus             26.34  26 
112       Santos, Kenneth     JR Pick. Central            26.38  25 
113       Scherette, Kyle     JR Brunswick                26.41  20 
114       Sweeney, Jalyn      SR Cle. John Ha             26.51  20 
115       Whipkey, Zavier     SO Brunswick                26.52  18 
116       Muhammad, Reyhan    JR Cle. John Ha             26.54  25 
117       Agui, Gabe          JR Rocky Riv. L             26.57  16 
118       Mahal, Sorav        SR Twinsburg HS             26.58  13 
119       Jordan, Rakim       SR Akron North              26.69  17  26.684
119       Hamilton, Max       FR Our Lady Of              26.69  19  26.684
121       Adams, Raphael      SO Cle. Benedic             26.73  18 
122       Pitcock, Christoph  SR Crooksville              26.87  20 
123       Claybrooks, David   SR Maple Height             27.13  16 
124       Bossler, Steve      FR Massillon Pe             27.36  19 
125       Clement, Jonah      JR Brunswick                27.47  22 
126       Maloney, Thomas        Bedford Spri             27.65  18 
127       Rasul, Ali          JR Brunswick                27.66  22 
128       Easley, Jeremy      JR Berea-Midpar             27.78  10 
129       Davis, Bryce        FR Twinsburg HS             28.02  20 
130       Denee, Jakob        JR Wadsworth                28.49  23 
131       Simpkins, Jusean    SO Cle. Glenvil             28.50  13 
132       Roberts, Jake       FR Berea-Midpar             28.73  27 
133       Votour, Antonio     FR Our Lady Of              29.31  22 
134       Dhillon, Ravraj     FR Twinsburg HS             29.76  18 
135       Zinn, Parker        FR Crooksville              29.80  27 
136       Stanley, Caleb         Ohio Heat Tr             29.90  22 
137       Blanchard, Joshua   SO Cle. John Ad             31.06  25 
138       Bell, Dorrian       FR Warren G. Ha             31.79  21 
139       McCray, Calil        0 All Star Tra             31.97  23 
140       Fitten, Keith        0 All Star Tra             32.01  23 
141       Giordano, Frankie    0 716 Track Cl             34.51  23 
142       Parker Jr., Stephe   0 All Star Tra             34.63  26 
143       Reardon, Patrick     3 Unattached               35.63  23 
144       Roebuck, Kingston      All Star Tra             38.45  24 
145       McCray, Asante         All Star Tra             38.84  27 
146       Ingram, Ty'ree      FR Cle. John Ad             44.72  26 
147       Knight Dennison, C     West Akron T             54.70  24 
 --       Stanley, Caleb       7 Unattached                 DNS  22 
 --       Ostrander, Patrick  FR Berea-Midpar               DNS  24 
 --       Robinson, Darren    SR Twinsburg Hi               DNS   4 
 --       Fardink, Jameson    FR Berea-Midpar               DNS  25 
 --       Mendola, Matteo        716 Track Cl               DNS  23 
 --       Lester, Spencer        West Akron T               DNS   3 
 --       Kelly, Donovan         Ravenna High               DNS  13 
 --       Ameshie, Eli        JR Berea-Midpar               DNS   9 
 --       Williams, Adonis    JR Cle. Heights               DNS   8 
 --       Rouse, Cody         SR Highlands                  DNS  12 
 --       Ferguson IV, Luroy   0 All Star Tra               DNS  24 
 --       Williams, Darnell   SR Cle. John Ad               DNS  26 
 --       Williams, Joel      SR Wadsworth                  DNS  21 
 --       Borrelli, Kolten    JR Mantua Crest               DNS  21 
 --       Powell, Brysen      SO Warren G. Ha               DNS   8 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Cain, Alexis        SO Euclid                   58.46   1 
  2       Shurelds Simpson,   JR Lima Senior              58.84   1 
  3       Bradley, Joi        JR Gahanna Linc             58.89   1 
  4       Benton, India       SR Lima Senior            1:00.10   1 
  5       Barker, Damya       SO Akron Buchte           1:00.46   3 
  6       Morgan, Amahrie        Atp Elite              1:00.58   1 
  7       Claxton, Aminah     SR Akron St. Vi           1:00.96   2 
  8       Whitaker, Tay' Oni  SO Akron Buchte           1:01.05   1 
  9       Atanmo, Marinna     SO Rootstown              1:01.91   3 
 10       Fox, Maddie            716 Track Cl           1:01.93   6 
 11       Jackson, Nijah      SR Maple Height           1:02.16   2 
 12       Leopold, Mina       JR Wadsworth              1:02.82   2 
 13       Edeh, Promise       SO Cle. Rhodes            1:03.06   3 
 14       Besett, Sophia      SO Twinsburg              1:03.28   4 
 15       Goss, Destiny       FR Maple Height           1:03.34   2 
 16       Sell, Allie         SO Wadsworth              1:03.56   5 
 17       Moore, A'Nayasia    FR Warren G. Ha           1:03.75   8 
 18       Corleon, Beauitful  SO Maple Height           1:03.77   4 
 19       Kurtz, Emily        SR Wadsworth              1:04.42   2 
 20       Owens, Coryasia     FR Lima Senior            1:04.62   3 
 21       Cooper, Iyana       SO Maple Height           1:04.63   4 
 22       Adolph, Sophia      SR Mas. Jackson           1:04.81   4 
 23       Finley, Kamari      SR Maple Height           1:04.84   3 
 24       Bolster, Rebecca    SO Steub. Cath.           1:04.88   6 
 25       Bennett, Ta'Teyana  SR Warren G. Ha           1:04.94   6 
 26       Mathis, Olivia      JR Akron St. Vi           1:05.15   4 
 27       Sanders, Nya        SO Akron Buchte           1:05.29   5 
 28       Pokrzywa, Naomi     SR Ashland                1:05.52   7 
 29       Haber, Emma         SR Vermilion              1:05.95   6 
 30       Bratton, Leah       SR Oberlin                1:06.38   8 
 31       Edeh, Mmesoma       SR Cle. Rhodes            1:06.42   5 
 32       Ward, Angel            Ohio Heat Tr           1:06.50   3 
 33       McKenzie, Tayla     SR Cle. John Ha           1:06.52  10 
 34       Clemmon, Sydney     FR Cle. John Ha           1:06.79  13 
 35       Sawyer, Jenna       JR Stow-Munroe            1:06.93   7 
 36       Abernathy, Ryanne      Cleveland Mu           1:07.12   4 
 37       Thornton, Rana      SO Twinsburg              1:07.23   6 
 38       Evans, Dae'niya     SO Cle. John Ha           1:07.66  12 
 39       Wilson, Devan        8 Twinsburg              1:07.75  10 
 40       Shelley, Megan      SR Stow-Munroe            1:07.81   8 
 41       Gibel, Maddie       SR Avon Lake              1:08.06   8 
 42       Wilson, Desmiana    SO Berea-Midpar           1:08.26   6 
 43       Vogle, Janiyah      SO Warren G. Ha           1:08.71  10 
 44       Patterson, McKenzi  JR Lorain                 1:08.97   9 
 45       King, Peighton      FR Rootstown              1:09.19  10 
 46       Wilson, Danielle    SO Twinsburg              1:09.24   9 
 47       Atkins, Emily       SO Rocky Riv. L           1:09.26   9 
 48       Edwards, Aaliyah    SO Beachwood              1:09.46   8 
 49       Gaynor, Riley       JR Hudson                 1:09.59   5 
 50       Johnson, Tyra       FR Twinsburg HS           1:10.10  10 
 51       Sanabria, Amalea    FR Unattached             1:10.69  11 
 52       Palisin, Lily       JR Fairview               1:10.84   9 
 53       Sarver, Mersedes    SR Magnolia San           1:11.21  12 
 54       Turner, Sydney       0 Brush High S           1:11.31  16 
 55       Bolden, Aliah       FR Lima Senior            1:11.58   7 
 56       Perry, Jaiona          Heights Trac           1:11.61  11 
 57       Bolster, Elizabeth  SR Steub. Cath.           1:11.79   9 
 58       Hughes, Megan       SR Magnolia San           1:12.00   7 
 59       Marria, Paige       SO Brunswick              1:12.27  11 
 60       Bartczak, Melanie   SO Brunswick              1:12.28  11 
 61       Elder, Savannah        Atp Elite              1:13.02  15 
 62       Rhodes, Rachel      JR Stow-Munroe            1:13.13  12 
 63       Hamrick, Kelsie     FR Rootstown              1:13.32  16 
 64       Hilke, Emma         JR Brunswick              1:13.51  12 
 65       Mitchell, Miniya     0 All Star Tra           1:13.84  12 
 66       Veauthier, Gabby    SO Parma Hts. H           1:14.02  10 
 67       Goldie, Riley       JR Fairview Par           1:14.32   5 
 68       Winn-Bey, Aniyah     0 Brush High S           1:14.45  17 
 69       Fischer, Kamari      0 West Akron T           1:15.21   7 
 70       Summers, Chyana      0 Brush High S           1:15.29  15 
 71       Perryman, Destiney  SR Akron North            1:15.39  13 
 72       Burgett, Marie      SR Fairview               1:15.70  12 
 73       Malloy, Lauren      SR Fairview (Oh           1:15.87  16 
 74       Wheeler, Lynnae     SO Lima Senior            1:15.94   5 
 75       Walker, Chelby      SO Twinsburg              1:16.07   7 
 76       Kuhn, Kylie          0 Mathews Trac           1:16.35  14 
 77       Alli, Quintaya       0 Brush High S           1:16.63  16 
 78       Davis, Jayda           Heights Trac           1:16.74  13 
 79       Bauer, Brittney      0 Mathews Trac           1:17.03  15 
 80       Vaupel, Ella           Mathews Trac           1:17.07  16 
 81       Holman, Allyson     SO Brunswick              1:17.39  13 
 82       Cherry, Shaniyah     0 All Star Tra           1:18.40   8 
 83       White, Akaliya       0 All Star Tra           1:18.77   9 
 84       Green, Gabrielle    FR Warren G. Ha           1:19.18  13 
 85       Wood, Paige         FR Brunswick              1:19.77  11 
 86       Kulka, Morgan       FR Brunswick              1:19.91  13 
 87       Smith, Emily           Mathews Trac           1:21.74  17 
 88       Bercheni, Amaria    FR Warren G. Ha           1:22.40  14 
 89       Carter, Alexis      FR Warren G. Ha           1:23.16  15 
 90       Sturm, Summer       SO Massillon Wa           1:24.11  15 
 91       Mallette, Elizabet  JR Massillon Wa           1:28.80  17 
 92       Patilla, Laila       0 West Akron T           1:44.27  15 
 --       Calloway, Lasheena  SO Akron North                DNS  14 
 --       Mckinney, Samiyah   SO Cle. John Ha               DNS   2 
 --       Causey, Jessica     SO Akron North                DNS  14 
 --       Vaughan, Nevaeh     JR Massillon Wa               DNS  11 
 --       Johnson, Deana      SO Cle. John Ha               DNS  14 
 --       Taylor, Amani       SO Cle. John Ha               DNS  14 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Talley, Amere       SO Cle. Hts. Lu             50.59   1 
  2       Austin, Taron        0 Brush High S             50.68   3 
  3       Thimons, CJ         SR Highlands                50.77   3 
  4       Adams, Josiah       JR Pick. Central            50.93   1 
  5       Jackson, Brenden    SR Nordonia                 51.11   3 
  6       Richmond, Caden     JR New Philadel             51.23   3 
  7       Elder, Clayton      SR Louisville               51.32   1 
  8       Hubbard, Dale       SR Ashville Tea             51.64   1 
  9       Leech, Eric         SR Cadiz Harris             51.82   4 
 10       Murray, James       JR Maple Height             51.96   2 
 11       Valentine, DeShaun  SR Cle. Benedic             51.98   2 
 12       Robinson, Darren    SR Twinsburg                52.00   4 
 13       Harshbarger, Noah   JR Brecksville              52.07   2 
 14       Tsai, Benjamin      SR Unattached               52.18   5 
 15       Logan, Adrian       SR Reynoldsburg             52.41   2 
 16       Richardson, Jaylen   0 Brush High S             52.44   4 
 17       Stanyard, Reed      SR Warren G. Ha             52.59   2 
 18       Callow, Brett       SR Twinsburg                52.60   5 
 19       Evans, DaeSean      JR Cle. Glenvil             52.83   5 
 20       Gaines-Smith, Lang  SR Beachwood                53.09   3 
 21       Davis, John         SR Cle. Glenvil             53.19   6 
 22       Hawkins, Kameran    SR Maple Height             53.24   5 
 23       Mayberry, Kelan     SR Cle. Benedic             53.32   3 
 24       Adeyemi, Sanshakir     Set The Pace             53.34   2 
 25       Boyd, Brandon       SO Cle. Benedic             53.52   9 
 26       Mc'Swain, Cy'Lyn    JR Cle. Hts. Lu             53.53   7 
 27       Richards, Eric      JR Cle. Glenvil             53.67   4 
 28       Baraka, Miracle        Time Machine             53.88   7 
 29       Fitzgerald, Seth    SR Steub. Cath.             54.10   6 
 30       Doyle, Logan        SO Twinsburg                54.34   8  54.333
 31       Hainline, Mason     SO Unattached               54.34  13  54.340
 32       Steele, Jaivien     SO Maple Height             54.54   7 
 33       Roland, Andrew       0 716 Track Cl             54.74   8 
 34       Talmon, Justin       0 716 Track Cl             54.78  10 
 35       Ameshie, Eli        JR Berea-Midpar             54.96   6 
 36       Cummings-Byrd, And  SO Maple Height             55.10  19 
 37       Gales, Christopher  JR Cle. Benedic             55.15   6 
 38       Burton, Antonio     JR Berea-Midpar             55.26   7 
 39       Strozier, Jontez     0 Brush High S             55.49  13 
 40       Lester, Spencer        West Akron T             55.51   8 
 41       Brickman, Dhiren    SO Akron St. Vi             55.58   7 
 42       Robinson, Arthur    JR Maple Height             55.72  16 
 43       Chambers, Devonte   SR Cle. Rhodes              55.92   6 
 44       Stredrick, Jalen    SR Unattached               55.94   1 
 45       Fulop, Ben          SR Parma Hts. H             55.98  12  55.973
 46       Turner, Ryan           St. Paris Graham         55.98  22  55.977
 47       Burton, Ian            Atp Elite                56.05   9  56.044
 48       Ly, Josh            JR Reynoldsburg             56.05   5  56.045
 49       Hill, Nathan           Time Machine             56.13  10 
 50       Black, Tavion       SR Lorain                   56.16   9 
 51       Callinan, Sam       SR Kettering Fa             56.18   8 
 52       Bearden, Jayden     JR Vermilion                56.44  12 
 53       Duffy, Matthew      SR Stow-Munroe              56.57   7 
 54       Cummings, Steven    SO Cle. Rhodes              56.69   9 
 55       Calhoun, Jonathan   JR Warren G. Ha             56.86  11 
 56       Udi, Akachukuw       0 Brush High S             56.97  16 
 57       Brausch, Jon        JR Avon Lake                57.21   9 
 58       Bell, Trae          SO Warren G. Ha             57.59  13 
 59       Williams, Tony      SO Warren G. Ha             57.62  16 
 60       Gully, Malik         0 Brush High S             57.75   9 
 61       Winkfield, Edward   FR Wadsworth                57.76  15 
 62       Jacofsky, Jimmy     FR Twinsburg HS             57.81   8 
 63       Barry, Jo           JR Stow-Munroe              57.83  11 
 64       Lancia, Giuseppe    JR Steub. Cath.             57.93  15 
 65       Pinney, Matt        SR Canton GlenO             58.03  11 
 66       Williams, Jermanie  JR Warren G. Ha             58.11  19 
 67       Morris, Henry        0 716 Track Cl             58.15  11 
 68       Conklin, Colin         Mathews Trac             58.33  23 
 69       Bennett, Jordan     SR Cle. John Ha             58.36  17  58.353
 70       Sparker, Cole       SR Avon Lake                58.36  12  58.355
 71       Thurman, Bryce      JR Cle. Glenvil             58.68   5 
 72       Moll, Kevin         SO Unattached               58.78  14 
 73       Turner, Bryce       SO Stow-Munroe              58.84  11 
 74       Adams, Shane        SR Berea-Midpar             58.87  11  58.861
 75       Barrett, Daryus     JR Cle. Benedic             58.87  13  58.865
 76       Bath, Ayden         SO Vermilion                58.88  15 
 77       Tuominen, Matias    JR Berea-Midpar             58.89  13  58.885
 78       Young, Marion          Brush High S             58.89  19  58.888
 79       Powell, Davonte     SR Akron North              58.92  18 
 80       Mikulka, Josh       SO Twinsburg                59.24  10 
 81       Mullins, Jordan      0 716 Track Cl             59.59  15 
 82       Lapanja, Jo Jo      JR Massillon Pe             59.67  14 
 83       Stockard, James     JR Warren G. Ha             59.73  19 
 84       Smith, Travis       SO Twinsburg              1:00.81  10 
 85       Abdul-Haqq, Yusif   SO Cle. Glenvil           1:00.97   6  1:00.961
 86       Patterson, Antonio  SO Cle. Benedic           1:00.97  15  1:00.970
 87       Borrelli, Kolten    JR Mantua Crest           1:01.31  14 
 88       Muniz, Diego        FR Twinsburg              1:01.49  10 
 89       Greathouse, Brice   FR N. Phil. Tus           1:01.71  22 
 90       Butler, Logan       FR Brunswick              1:01.88  17 
 91       Mealy, Ezekiel         Atp Elite              1:01.97  17 
 92       Youngstein, Samuel  SO Berea-Midpar           1:02.00  14 
 93       Mahal, Sorav        SR Twinsburg HS           1:02.01  10 
 94       Conkle, Marvin      SO Cle. Benedic           1:02.16  17 
 95       Tarase, Logan       FR Brunswick              1:02.23  18  1:02.227
 96       Hamilton, Max       FR Our Lady Of            1:02.23  15  1:02.229
 97       Adrine, Mason       FR Cle. Benedic           1:02.45  17 
 98       Slama, Brendan      FR Brunswick              1:02.51  18 
 99       Purdue, Jalen       SO Cle. John Ha           1:02.71  23 
100       Denee, Jakob        JR Wadsworth              1:02.95  16 
101       Bledsoe, Romiere    SR Twinsburg              1:03.13   8 
102       Dial-Hardnick, Tai  SO Maple Height           1:03.32  23 
103       Hamilton, Isaiah    SR Cle. Heights           1:03.54  16 
104       Clower, Will           Mathews Trac           1:03.75  18 
105       Humphries, Christi  SR Pick. Central          1:04.33   1 
106       Oriti, Cole         FR Cortland Lak           1:04.39  12 
107       Davis, Bryce        FR Twinsburg HS           1:04.49  12 
108       Warnement, Michael  FR Medina                 1:04.65  20 
109       Dhillon, Ravraj     FR Twinsburg HS           1:04.69  12 
110       Ouk, Kai            SO Brunswick              1:04.76  18 
111       Warfield, Ian       FR Cle. Heights           1:05.38  18  1:05.371
112       Anderson, Dylan     FR Brunswick              1:05.38  16  1:05.372
113       Jordan, Rakim       SR Akron North            1:05.66  21 
114       Boykin, Tylan        0 All Star Tra           1:05.78  20 
115       Williams, Darnell   SR Cle. John Ad           1:06.15  22 
116       Seeds, Alexander       Mathews Trac           1:07.23  21 
117       Vazquez, Jose       FR Brunswick              1:07.29  17 
118       Overly, nathan      FR Magnolia San           1:07.52  20 
119       Maloney, Thomas        Bedford Spri           1:08.74  19 
120       Blanchard, Joshua   SO Cle. John Ad           1:09.90  23 
121       King, Devon            Ravenna High           1:10.72  21 
122       Owens, Devin        FR Warren G. Ha           1:12.63  19 
123       Kruger, Derrick      0 All Star Tra           1:13.13  21 
124       Giordano, Frankie    0 716 Track Cl           1:18.66  21 
125       Fitten, Keith        0 All Star Tra           1:18.76  20 
126       Cherry, Lawrence     0 All Star Tra           1:21.71  23 
127       Price, Christian       West Akron T           1:23.83  21 
128       Roebuck, Kingston      All Star Tra           1:30.14  22 
129       Buckholdt, Lanard      West Akron T           1:33.19  22 
130       Strong, Levy           All Star Tra           1:34.06  22 
 --       Loescher, Michael   FR Berea-Midpar               DNF  13 
 --       Orsay, Matthew      SR Steub. Cath.               DNS  14 
 --       Robinson, Darren    SR Twinsburg Hi               DNS   4 
 --       Snipes, Nate        SR Akron St. Vi               DNS   4 
 --       Gacki, Patrick      FR Berea-Midpar               DNS  14 
 --       McCray, Calil        0 All Star Tra               DNS  20 
 --       Council, Marcus      0 All Star Tra               DNS  20 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Atkinson, Jayla        Action Packe           2:20.93   1 
  2       Tobin, Natalie      SR Akron St. Vi           2:24.52   1 
  3       Thomas, Azaria      SR Cle. Heights           2:24.71   1 
  4       Shaffer, Sami       SR Wadsworth              2:25.96   1 
  5       Hagey, Theresa      JR Akron St. Vi           2:26.05   1 
  6       Edge, Rayvn         SR Tallmadge              2:27.48   1 
  7       Gallagher, Sydney   JR Hudson                 2:28.77   1 
  8       Bame, Emily         JR Akron St. Vi           2:28.90   1 
  9       Thai, Megan         SR Berea-Midpar           2:29.91   1 
 10       Olson, Peyton       JR N. Phil. Tus           2:31.50   1 
 11       Kiko, Cassidy       SR Louisville H           2:33.41   1 
 12       Kidd, Allison       SR Wadsworth              2:36.61   1 
 13       Lee, Amanda         SO Gates Mil. H           2:41.45   2 
 14       Sarver, Kiana       SR Magnolia San           2:41.49   3 
 15       Heron, Hannah       SO Mantua Crest           2:41.79   1 
 16       Powers, Quincy      SR Akron St. Vi           2:42.72   1 
 17       Banks, Lillian      JR Cle. Heights           2:43.32   1 
 18       Ricotta, Jamie         716 Track Cl           2:43.63   2 
 19       Dobos, Megan        SR Oberlin                2:43.88   2 
 20       Barker, Camryn      SO Carrollton             2:45.80   2 
 21       Kuhns, Abby         SR Stow-Munroe            2:47.06   2 
 22       Reardon, Kate       SR Parma Hts. H           2:48.55   1 
 23       Allen, Kayla           Time Machine           2:49.36   1 
 24       Grant, Maliyah       0 Brush High S           2:51.65   4 
 25       Battenhouse, Sophi  SO Stow-Munroe            2:51.95   2 
 26       Thorpe, Grace       FR Hudson                 2:53.70   1 
 27       Vogt, Debbie        SR Rootstown              2:54.60   2 
 28       Roach, Kellie       FR Rocky Riv. L           2:54.93   3 
 29       Myers, Miriam       FR Berea-Midpar           2:55.59   3 
 30       Braxton, Tanijah    JR Maple Height           2:56.40   3 
 31       Wertz, Abby         FR Our Lady Of            2:56.58   3 
 32       Smith, Chloe        SO Ashland                2:56.98   3 
 33       Bryant, Ty'lea      JR Lorain                 2:57.23   3 
 34       Crissman, Annabell   7 Minerva                2:57.33   3 
 35       Aiello, Malley      SO Our Lady Of            2:57.61   3 
 36       Collins, Emalea     SO Lima Senior            2:57.66   2 
 37       Denman, Paige          716 Track Cl           2:57.73   2 
 38       Kellner, Rachel     SR Wadsworth              2:58.15   2 
 39       McBride, Ella       SR Ashland                2:58.21   3 
 40       McFarlin, Lillian   JR Oberlin                2:58.72   2 
 41       Jones, Chasity      SR Wadsworth              2:59.05   2 
 42       Rice, Albanae       SO Akron North            2:59.51   3 
 43       Sollenberger, Sara  JR Akron St. Vi           2:59.83   2 
 44       Kerscher, Lydia     SR Ashland                3:00.08   3 
 45       Kiraly, Madi        JR Rocky Riv. L           3:00.78   2 
 46       Bryk, Rhiannon      SR Unattached             3:01.73   3 
 47       Toth, Destinee      JR Warren G. Ha           3:01.81   3 
 48       Johnson, Acaira     SR Akron Buchte           3:02.28   4 
 49       Pace, Christina     SO Cle. Heights           3:03.47   2 
 50       Perryman, Mikayla   JR Akron North            3:03.55   3 
 51       Dickson, Ka'Yare    SR Cle. Heights           3:05.24   2 
 52       Lampert, Megan      SO Parma Hts. H           3:05.85   3 
 53       White, Deona        FR Cle. John Ha           3:08.18   4 
 54       Munger, Savannah    SR Rootstown              3:13.15   3 
 55       Rice, Aleyah        SR Akron Buchte           3:13.73   4 
 56       Chapman, Breiana    JR Lorain                 3:14.03   2 
 57       Harvey, Kenya       FR Akron Buchte           3:14.05   4 
 58       Warner, Taylor      SR Rocky Riv. L           3:15.55   3 
 59       Smith, Damariea        Heights Trac           3:15.93   4 
 60       Mckinney, Arica     FR Cle. John Ha           3:26.72   1 
 61       Bowker, Stephanie   FR Warren G. Ha           3:27.11   4 
 62       Fletcher, Kierra    SR Warren G. Ha           3:27.34   3 
 63       Rengifo, Kiara      SO Cle. Rhodes            3:27.50   4 
 64       Barkley, Mallory    FR Warren G. Ha           3:28.12   4 
 65       Chambers, Raushiya  FR Cle. John Ha           3:29.12   2 
 66       Morlan, Veronica    JR Cle. Rhodes            3:34.96   4 
 67       Laboy, Melany       JR Cle. Rhodes            3:38.80   4 
 68       Mzehem, Katia       JR Warren G. Ha           3:40.02   4 
 69       Meyer, Hayden        2 Unattached             3:47.21   4 
 70       Ryan, Mikayla       SO Rocky Riv. L           4:13.37   4 
 71       Rieser, Rylie       FR Warren G. Ha           4:15.63   4 
 72       Lowry, Morgan       SO Crooksville            4:18.33   4 
 73       Hilty, Alexis       SO Warren G. Ha           4:25.53   4 
 --       Smith, Emily           Mathews Trac               DNS   4 
 --       Rupp, Jo               Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --       Malloy, Lauren      SR Fairview (Oh               DNS   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       King, Wendesen      SR Reynoldsburg           1:58.45   1 
  2       Alten, Evan         JR Berea-Midpar           2:00.57   1 
  3       Epps, Nasari        SR Akron St. Vi           2:02.43   1 
  4       Piscitani, Evan     JR Rootstown              2:03.61   1 
  5       Nevels, Vernon      JR Maple Height           2:04.84   1 
  6       Liddell, Tyrie       0 Brush High S           2:05.06   2  2:05.055
  7       Sommers, Mitchell   SR Norwalk                2:05.06   1  2:05.060
  8       Macura, Seth        JR Stow-Munroe            2:05.19   1 
  9       Cureton, Jacob      JR Hoover High            2:05.23   1 
 10       Perryman, Greg      SO Beachwood              2:05.34   1 
 11       Weems, Steven       SO Maple Height           2:05.46   2 
 12       Willis, Jailen      SO Unattached             2:06.35   1 
 13       Faulk, Cullen       SR Warren G. Ha           2:06.94   1 
 14       McSteen, Andrew     JR Akron St. Vi           2:07.00   1 
 15       Longino, Delbert     0 Brush High S           2:07.50   2 
 16       Wieber, Jett        JR Avon                   2:08.11   1 
 17       Smith, Mason        SR Ashland                2:08.64   1 
 18       Litrenta, Anthony   SR New Castle             2:09.37   1 
 19       Berns, Caleb        FR Beachwood              2:09.52   1 
 20       Demian, Nathan      JR Berea-Midpar           2:09.53   1 
 21       Hale, Wyatt         JR Unattached             2:10.35   1 
 22       Faltay, Stephen     SO LaGrange Key           2:10.43   2 
 23       Wiedl, Brandon      JR Avon                   2:10.53   2 
 24       Lepsky, Owen        SR Unattached             2:11.01   2 
 25       Daberko, Mack       SO Hudson                 2:11.17   2  2:11.165
 26       Shows, Michael      SR Maple Height           2:11.17   3  2:11.167
 27       Smith, Joshua        0 Brush High S           2:11.43   3 
 28       Marks, Qi'Aden      SO Akron Buchte           2:11.82   2 
 29       Gallagher, Braedan  SO Cle. Heights           2:12.12   1 
 30       Goldslager, Abe     SO Hudson                 2:12.89   2 
 31       Shawala, Zach       FR Stow-Munroe            2:13.40   2 
 32       Becker, Bret        FR Berea-Midpar           2:14.26   2 
 33       Cline, Trystan      FR Stow-Munroe            2:14.59   2 
 34       Keverkamp, Lukas    JR Cuyahoga Fal           2:14.79   2 
 35       Brickman, Dhiren    SO Akron St. Vi           2:15.36   2 
 36       Gray, Luca           0 Brush High S           2:15.44   2 
 37       Good, Matt          SO Hudson                 2:16.31   2 
 38       Williamson, Isaac   JR Cle. Glenvil           2:17.39   3 
 39       Jordan, Antonie     JR Maple Height           2:17.78   2 
 40       Kocur, Justin       SR Rusty's Runn           2:17.85   3 
 41       Upshaw, Trevon      JR Cle. Heights           2:18.03   2 
 42       Veccia, Donovan     SR Cle. Heights           2:18.46   3 
 43       Kornspan, Zach      SO Beachwood              2:18.96   3 
 44       Fajardo, Jhon       SO Wooster                2:19.02   4 
 45       Larkins, Joe        SO Cle. Glenvil           2:19.79   3 
 46       Cutright, Caleb     FR Rootstown              2:20.21   3 
 47       Supina, Matt        SO Brunswick              2:20.26   5 
 48       Ollier, Theo        SO Wooster                2:20.49   3 
 49       Wilson, Ronald      SR Maple Height           2:20.90   4 
 50       Matthews-Vance, Ta  JR Cle. Rhodes            2:20.97   4 
 51       Monroe, Nash        JR Magnolia San           2:22.08   4 
 52       Davis, Malik        FR Cle. Glenvil           2:22.34   3 
 53       Wargo, John         SO LaGrange Key           2:23.81   2 
 54       Crookston, Thomas   JR Wadsworth              2:24.27   3 
 55       Coble, Thomas       SO Berea-Midpar           2:24.60   3 
 56       Mason, Jabril       JR Maple Height           2:25.28   4 
 57       Rair, Owen          FR Massillon Pe           2:25.38   4 
 58       Broadus, Alexavier  SR Warren G. Ha           2:25.49   4 
 59       Arigo, Sam          JR Hudson                 2:25.51   3 
 60       Stanyard, Logan     FR Warren G. Ha           2:26.15   4 
 61       James, Nathan        8 Warren G. Ha           2:26.19   4 
 62       Williams, Brandon   SO Akron Buchte           2:26.87   4 
 63       Burton, Ian            Atp Elite              2:27.10   5 
 64       Spatafore, Michael  FR LaGrange Key           2:27.46   4 
 65       Jenkins, Isaiah     SO Cle. John Ha           2:27.67   5 
 66       Cashwell, Kelly     SO Warren G. Ha           2:28.44   3 
 67       Tate, Coreon        SO Cle. Glenvil           2:28.80   3 
 68       Zieman, Austin      JR Unattached             2:28.82   3 
 69       Peyrebrune, Hank    SO Cle. Benedic           2:29.65   4 
 70       Conklin, Colin         Mathews Trac           2:30.34   5 
 71       Peters, Chris       SO Brunswick              2:30.49   5 
 72       Starks, DeVaughn    JR Beachwood              2:30.52   3 
 73       Veauthier, Nick     SR Parma Hts. H           2:31.39   4 
 74       Steele, Tim            Mathews Trac           2:31.49   5 
 75       Blackwell, Jordan   SO Warren G. Ha           2:31.75   4 
 76       Lyons, Owen         SO Berea-Midpar           2:32.09   4 
 77       Ismail, Yasir       JR Cle. John Ha           2:32.12   5 
 78       Zsembik, Logan      FR Berea-Midpar           2:32.79   2 
 79       Kozy, Ryan          SO Our Lady Of            2:33.91   3 
 80       Magel, Tristan      SO LaGrange Key           2:34.21   4 
 81       Apple, Ben          FR Berea-Midpar           2:34.57   3 
 82       Belton, Lay'veire   SO Akron Buchte           2:34.77   4 
 83       Vance, Tyler        FR Rocky Riv. L           2:36.18   4 
 84       Moravcik, Blake     SR Stow-Munroe            2:37.18   4 
 85       Hovanec, Tyler      SO Brunswick              2:38.06   5 
 86       Doty, Joe           JR Stow-Munroe            2:38.23   5 
 87       Campbell, Darius    JR Cle. Rhodes            2:41.35   4 
 88       Calloway, Yamir     SR Cle. John Ad           2:44.21   5 
 89       Terry, Marcus          Brush High S           2:49.15   5 
 90       Mruk, Jared         FR Berea-Midpar           2:49.64   5 
 91       Halter, Ryan        SO Brunswick              2:55.79   5 
 92       Grayson, Jayquan    FR Cle. Glenvil           2:56.46   3 
 93       Weems, Christopher  FR Cle. Glenvil           2:56.94   3 
 94       Zaharia, Julian     FR Brunswick              2:58.53   5 
 95       Priester, Ernest       Heights Trac           2:59.91   5 
 96       Hunter, London         Brush High S           3:00.78   5 
 97       Buckholdt, Lanard      West Akron T           3:32.21   5 
 98       Strong, Levy           All Star Tra           3:40.35   5 
 --       Clayton, Cole          Mathews Trac               DNF   4 
 --       Leech, Eric         SR Cadiz Harris               DNF   1 
 --       Yarian, Alex        JR East Canton                DNS   2 
 --       Good, Luke          SR Hudson                     DNS   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gallagher, Sydney   JR Hudson                 5:29.50   1 
  2       Hannan, Emma        JR Hudson                 5:32.75   1 
  3       Eggleston, Jenna    SR Kettering Fa           5:35.40   1 
  4       Hopgood, Jordyn     JR Hudson                 5:36.32   1 
  5       Cassiday, Kendra    SO Stow-Munroe            5:37.19   1 
  6       Kiko, Cassidy       SR Louisville H           5:40.45   1 
  7       Gaynor, Riley       JR Hudson                 5:42.44   1 
  8       Gyetko, Grace       SO West Geauga            5:44.07   2 
  9       Weldon, Sarah       JR Hudson                 5:46.23   1 
 10       Jones, Story        SO Hudson                 5:46.87   3 
 11       Kindbom, Olivia     FR Akron St. Vi           5:48.50   1 
 12       Galek, Ashley       JR Wadsworth              5:49.33   1 
 13       Murphy, Rachel      SO Wadsworth              5:53.33   1 
 14       Robinson, Olivia    SR Hudson Weste           5:55.65   1 
 15       Buxton, Breyana     JR East Canton            5:57.68   2 
 16       Rupp, Jo               Unattached             5:59.26   1 
 17       Barker, Camryn      SO Carrollton             6:00.13   1 
 18       Wolf, Lindsay       FR Brunswick              6:00.63   2 
 19       Davis, Michaela     JR Wadsworth              6:00.68   1 
 20       Bardwell, Abby      SO Brunswick              6:02.29   2 
 21       Plecko, Katie       SO Rootstown              6:04.12   2 
 22       Pitcovich, Sydney   FR Stow-Munroe            6:12.62   1 
 23       Pester, Kaitlyn     SO Waynesburg C           6:12.80   3 
 24       Moon L-B, Una       JR Oberlin                6:16.08   2 
 25       Isaacson, Emily     JR Beachwood              6:20.03   2 
 26       Roach, Kellie       FR Rocky Riv. L           6:20.17   2 
 27       Montgomery, Kamari  SR Canton GlenO           6:20.32   2 
 28       Hedrick, Madison    JR Stow-Munroe            6:22.71   2 
 29       Rohn, Haley         JR Massillon Ja           6:24.70   1 
 30       Denman, Paige          716 Track Cl           6:25.61   2 
 31       Kiraly, Madi        JR Rocky Riv. L           6:25.80   2 
 32       Fair, Allana        SO Cle. Heights           6:27.96   2 
 33       Rice, Albanae       SO Akron North            6:30.41   3 
 34       Hutchinson, Ashley  JR Stow-Munroe            6:32.16   3 
 35       Zelle, Alea         JR Canton GlenO           6:33.76   2 
 36       Crissman, Kayla      7 Minerva                6:36.66   3 
 37       Scoville, Grace     SO Parma Hts. H           6:41.40   3 
 38       Bigler, Emily       SR East Canton            6:42.85   3 
 39       Winson, Kimberly    SR Hudson Weste           6:43.88   3 
 40       Wertz, Abby         FR Our Lady Of            6:44.23   2 
 41       Bryk, Rhiannon      SR Unattached             6:44.57   3 
 42       Aiello, Malley      SO Our Lady Of            6:44.89   2 
 43       Golden, Emma        JR Hudson                 6:47.13   2 
 44       Hageman, Hope       JR Wadsworth              6:48.80   3 
 45       Sponseller, Julia   JR Brunswick              6:50.14   3 
 46       DiPuccio, Emma      SO Berea-Midpar           6:50.32   3 
 47       O'Bryant, Elizabet  SO Mantua Crest           6:50.44   2 
 48       Wilgus, Jillian     JR Canton GlenO           6:51.36   2 
 49       Wellert, Jenny      JR Wadsworth              6:51.74   3 
 50       House, Sara         SR Wadsworth              6:51.77   3 
 51       Lebo, Danielle      SR East Canton            6:52.92   3 
 52       Harris, Zaniyah     FR Akron Buchte           7:03.51   3 
 53       Warner, Taylor      SR Rocky Riv. L           7:12.53   3 
 54       Rodriguez, Dorcame  SR Cle. Rhodes            7:46.07   3 
 55       Wilkinson, Kat      FR Wadsworth              7:52.09   3 
 56       Morlan, Veronica    JR Cle. Rhodes            8:11.42   3 
 --       Bechtel, Brooke     FR Berea-Midpar               DNS   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Snellenberger, Dem  SR East Canton            4:35.03   1 
  2       Goldslager, Andrew  SR Hudson                 4:36.18   1 
  3       Nichols, Anthony    SR Cuyahoga Fal           4:36.91   1 
  4       Duraes, Fernando    JR Beachwood              4:37.63   1 
  5       Willis, Jailen      SO Unattached             4:38.35   1 
  6       Litrenta, Anthony   SR New Castle             4:40.00   1 
  7       Browning, Izaiha    SR East Liverpo           4:43.67   1 
  8       Faulk, Cullen       SR Warren G. Ha           4:45.13   1 
  9       Powers, Chase       JR Akron St. Vi           4:46.00   1 
 10       Casey, Titan        SO Hudson                 4:46.41   1 
 11       Ramsey, Justice      0 716 Track Cl           4:46.94   2 
 12       Faltay, Stephen     SO LaGrange Key           4:47.34   1 
 13       Dunlap, Ashton      SO Wooster                4:47.46   2 
 14       Cochran, Noah       SR Dover                  4:51.37   2 
 15       Dutt, Aaron         SO Woodridge Hi           4:52.54   1 
 16       Good, Matt          SO Hudson                 4:53.09   2 
 17       Hollon, John        SO Hoover High            4:53.26   1 
 18       Demos, Landon       SO East Canton            4:53.81   2 
 19       Miller, Evan        SR Wooster                4:56.33   1 
 20       Keverkamp, Lukas    JR Cuyahoga Fal           4:56.88   1 
 21       Loveless, Luke      FR Wadsworth              4:57.15   2 
 22       Kocur, Justin       SR Rusty's Runn           4:57.28   3 
 23       Gray, Luca           0 Brush High S           4:57.64   3 
 24       Wertman, Connor     JR Uniontown La           4:59.87   2 
 25       Shilling, Gabe      SO East Canton            5:00.70   2 
 26       Tillett, Darien     JR Cle. Cuyahog           5:00.92   2 
 27       Reed, Connor         8 Edison Middl           5:01.08   3 
 28       Coble, Thomas       SO Berea-Midpar           5:04.67   2 
 29       Marks, Qi'Aden      SO Akron Buchte           5:05.14   3 
 30       Lindo, Isaac        SR Vermilion              5:06.50   2 
 31       Tschantz, Matt      SO Canton GlenO           5:07.29   2 
 32       Kuban, Michael      SR Avon Lake              5:08.08   1 
 33       Deevers, Riley      SR Streetsboro            5:08.84   2 
 34       Kuban, Matthew      SO Avon Lake              5:09.26   3 
 35       Wargo, John         SO LaGrange Key           5:10.54   3 
 36       Richwalsky, Evan    SR Avon                   5:11.06   3 
 37       Zapotoczny, Justin  JR Massillon Pe           5:11.54   2 
 38       Citriglia, Giovann  FR Unattached             5:12.67   5 
 39       Peyrebrune, Hank    SO Cle. Benedic           5:13.90   3 
 40       Reed, Cooper        FR Massillon Pe           5:14.66   3 
 41       Preusser, Dakota    FR Canton GlenO           5:15.58   5 
 42       Martino, Nick       SO East Canton            5:16.06   4 
 43       Schulz, Nicholas    JR Avon Lake              5:16.80   3 
 44       Mosholder, Thomas   FR Hoover High            5:17.22   3 
 45       Wade, Andrew        FR East Canton            5:17.54   4  5:17.531
 46       Morris, Sidney       0 716 Track Cl           5:17.54   4  5:17.539
 47       Lewis, Aaron        FR Cle. Heights           5:18.05   2 
 48       Matuszak, Jordan    JR Avon Lake              5:19.36   3 
 49       Woofter, Nate       SR Cortland Lak           5:19.54   5 
 50       Brown, Grant           Brownie                5:19.92   4 
 51       Deskin, Riley       SR Canton GlenO           5:20.36   3 
 52       Amos, Mitchell      JR Canton GlenO           5:20.65   3 
 53       Tomblin, Ryan       JR Parma Hts. H           5:20.85   3 
 54       Clayton, Cole          Mathews Trac           5:22.34   6 
 55       Zsembik, Logan      FR Berea-Midpar           5:22.40   2 
 56       Norton, Jacob       FR Cuyahoga Fal           5:22.68   5 
 57       Crookston, Thomas   JR Wadsworth              5:23.60   4 
 58       Dennee, Matt        JR Akron St. Vi           5:24.01   1 
 59       Hammock, Austin     FR Massillon Pe           5:24.16   5 
 60       Cashwell, Kelly     SO Warren G. Ha           5:24.83   4 
 61       Haley, Zac          FR Cortland Lak           5:25.30   5  5:25.299
 61       Marano, Evan         8 Wadsworth              5:25.30   4  5:25.299
 63       Martin, Nathanael   FR East Canton            5:25.95   5 
 64       Stanyard, Logan     FR Warren G. Ha           5:26.08   4 
 65       Crable, Kyle        JR East Canton            5:26.72   4 
 66       Brown, Matt         JR Rootstown              5:26.97   3 
 67       Cutright, Caleb     FR Rootstown              5:28.49   4 
 68       May, Darrin         FR Salem                  5:28.78   4 
 69       Apple, Ben          FR Berea-Midpar           5:31.63   3 
 70       Astacio, Damien     SO Cle. Rhodes            5:32.29   5 
 71       Moxley, Ryan        JR Stow-Munroe            5:33.31   5 
 72       Hanselman, Sterlin  SR Cuyahoga Fal           5:33.66   6 
 73       Helmick, Collin     SO Salem                  5:34.14   5 
 74       Muhammad, Reyhan    JR Cle. John Ha           5:34.20   6 
 75       Hopkins, Noah       SO Berea-Midpar           5:34.61   5 
 76       Thorn, Landon       SR Canton GlenO           5:34.92   3 
 77       Broadus, Alexavier  SR Warren G. Ha           5:35.59   4 
 78       Stephens, Tim       SO Salem                  5:36.35   5 
 79       Kozy, Ryan          SO Our Lady Of            5:38.09   3 
 80       McMahon, Lex         7 Unattached             5:40.47   4 
 81       Cook, Jason         SO Unattached             5:40.73   5 
 82       Pfleiderer, Grant   SO Brunswick              5:40.95   5 
 83       Zieman, Austin      JR Unattached             5:43.22   3 
 84       Blackwell, Jordan   SO Warren G. Ha           5:44.14   6 
 85       Sauer, Nick         SO Brunswick              5:45.29   5 
 86       Allio, Ben          JR Stow-Munroe            5:45.72   5 
 87       Hatfield, Ethan     FR Cuyahoga Fal           5:46.50   6 
 88       Newman, Andre          Brush High S           5:48.15   4 
 89       Hughey, Hierram     SO Cle. Rhodes            5:49.94   6 
 90       Doran, Dylan        FR Berea-Midpar           5:50.23   6 
 91       Heyse, Miles        JR Berea-Midpar           5:50.52   6 
 92       McGuire, Brennan    JR Canton GlenO           5:51.05   5 
 93       Pigg, Landon         8 Newton Falls           5:52.61   6 
 94       Crouse, Jaden       SO Waynesburg C           5:52.76   6 
 95       Adams, Keaton       SO Stow-Munroe            5:52.84   6 
 96       Allio, Will         JR Stow-Munroe            5:52.88   6 
 97       Boyer, Griffin      FR Berea-Midpar           5:56.57   5 
 98       Zdravchev, Rumen    SO Wooster                5:59.44   4 
 99       Covert, Danny       SO Brunswick              5:59.84   6 
100       Vance, Tyler        FR Rocky Riv. L           6:02.41   6 
101       Farr, Landon        SO Cortland Lak           6:03.18   5  6:03.171
102       Calloway, Yamir     SR Cle. John Ad           6:03.18   6  6:03.176
103       Hunter, Preston     FR Crooksville            6:10.25   6 
104       Pester, Kyle        FR Waynesburg C           6:22.68   6 
105       Rentsch, Luke       FR Berea-Midpar           6:22.87   6 
106       Crissman, Michael    4 Minerva                6:26.51   6 
107       Priester, Ernest       Heights Trac           6:27.83   6 
108       Davis, Ryan         FR Brunswick              6:32.52   6 
109       Cooper, Cameron      8 Edison Middl           6:48.96   6 
110       Morris, Tyler        8 Newton Falls           7:06.50   5 
 --       London, Joseph      JR PR Distance                DNS   4 
 --       Beaulieu, Trevor    JR Massillon Ja               DNS   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Bardwell, Emily     SR Brunswick             11:05.39  
  2       Iovi, Teo           FR Brunswick             11:54.15  
  3       Loveless, Kenna     SR Tallmadge             12:01.12  
  4       McCarthy, Mackenzi  SR Akron Manche          12:02.91  
  5       Ison, Hannah         7 Unattached            12:10.93  
  6       Moorehead, Savanah  SR Crooksville           12:18.85  
  7       Ison, Katie          7 Unattached            12:36.68  
  8       Roth, Samantha      SO Brunswick             12:41.27  
  9       Cannon, Devin       SR Brunswick             12:45.14  
 10       Roth, Morgan        SO Brunswick             12:53.75  
 11       Audrey, Wade         8 East Canton           12:56.63  
 12       Gatta, Caitlyn      JR Louisville H          13:05.26  
 13       Pester, Kaitlyn     SO Waynesburg C          13:39.14  
 14       Bodnar, Paige       SO Hudson Weste          13:51.82  
 15       Scheu, Katrina      SR Berea-Midpar          14:01.03  
 --       Crissman, Madeline  SO Minerva                    DNF  
 --       Edge, Ravyn         SR Tallmadge                  DNS  
 --       Bechtel, Brooke     FR Berea-Midpar               DNS  
 --       DiPuccio, Emma      SO Berea-Midpar               DNS  
 --       Bailey, Genevieve   FR Newton Falls               DNS  
 --       Schrag, Olivia      FR Kiski Area                 DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ison, Logan         SR Louisville             9:37.56  
  2       Tate, Braxton       SR Galion                 9:53.00  
  3       Fichter, Blaze      SO Hoover High            9:56.55  
  4       Jarold, Evan        SO Brunswick              9:57.20  
  5       Kromer, Kyler       SO Unattached             9:58.74  
  6       LeSeure, Cooper     SR Stow-Munroe           10:06.26  
  7       Kromer, Cobey       SR Norwalk               10:16.67  
  8       Krumhansl, Nolan    JR Fairview (Oh          10:26.86  
  9       See, Luke           JR Vermilion             10:27.66  
 10       Dunford, Koby       SO Cuyahoga Fal          10:28.13  
 11       Ernst, Jake         SR Kettering Fa          10:34.61  
 12       Hyde, Adam          SO Brunswick             10:40.80  
 13       Stiver, Albert      FR Brunswick             10:42.65  
 14       Osborne, Ben        JR Fairview HS           10:53.99  
 15       Wysong, Nolan       JR Garrettsvill          11:05.20  
 16       Papczun, Kyle       SO Hudson                11:06.50  
 17       Crouse, Jaden       SO Waynesburg C          11:11.47  
 18       Cimera, Luke        SO Stow-Munroe           11:22.81  
 19       Brunoni, Gage       JR Alliance Hig          11:49.04  
 20       Scarberry, Connor   FR Stow-Munroe           12:01.93  
 21       Webb, Jacob         SO Vermilion             12:07.68  
 22       Schuller, Andrew    FR Brunswick             12:07.97  
 23       Virostek, Ben       FR Stow-Munroe           12:48.70  
 24       Pester, Kyle        FR Waynesburg C          12:51.66  
 --       Osborn, Lee         JR Crooksville                DNF  
 --       Morris, Tyler        8 Newton Falls               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lima Senior  'A'                                    1:48.02   1 
     1) Wheeler, Lynnae SO              2) Shurelds Simpson, Deji'Ona JR  
     3) Benton, India SR                4) Hughes, Jae'anna JR            
  2 Warren G. Harding  'A'                              1:48.86   1 
     1) Bennett, Ta'Teyana SR           2) Quilling, Shariah JR           
     3) Moore, A'Nayasia FR             4) Vogle, Janiyah SO              
  3 Twinsburg  'A'                                      1:50.87   1 
     1) Johnson, Akira SO               2) Besett, Sophia SO              
     3) Gosha-Foreman, Paris SO         4) Thornton, Rana SO              
  4 Akron Buchtel  'A'                                  1:51.46   2 
     1) Rice, Aleyah SR                 2) James, Trayonna JR             
     3) Sanders, Zoe FR                 4) Oliver, LaMya SR               
  5 Bedford SprintMasters  'A'                          1:51.56   2 
     1) Pollard, Trinity 0              2) Worthy, Kyndall 0              
     3) Turman, Broooklyn 0             4) Moore, Mariyah 0               
  6 Wadsworth  'A'                                      1:51.84   1 
     1) Leopold, Mina JR                2) Herman, Abbey SR               
     3) Kurtz, Emily SR                 4) Selby, Ashley SR               
  7 Cle. John Hay  'A'                                  1:52.60   1 
     1) Evans, Dae'niya SO              2) McKenzie, Tayla SR             
     3) Mckinney, Samiyah SO            4) Clemmon, Sydney FR             
  8 Akron St. Vin.-St Mary  'A'                         1:52.67   3 
     1) Epps, Kya SO                    2) Claxton, Aminah SR             
     3) Liggins, Kaylan SR              4) Mathis, Olivia JR              
  9 Stow-Munroe Falls  'A'                              1:52.90   2 
     1) Grimm, Aimee SR                 2) Grimm, Mandy SR                
     3) Payne, Lydia SO                 4) Neely, Paige JR                
 10 Lorain  'A'                                         1:54.79   2 
     1) Hermon, Nakeya FR               2) Thomas, Aliyah SR              
     3) Williams, Julissa JR            4) Barker, Brionna SO             
 11 Oberlin  'A'                                        1:54.92   3 
     1) Steggall, Ryley SO              2) Bratton, Leah SR               
     3) Santiago, Elizabeth SR          4) Fritz, Anna SO                 
 12 Beachwood  'A'                                      1:55.18   1 
     1) Cotta, Amelie SO                2) Edwards, Aaliyah SO            
     3) Luxenberg, Lauren FR            4) James, Ja'khai JR              
 13 Rootstown  'A'                                      1:55.20   3 
     1) Atanmo, Marinna SO              2) Dresp, Sarah JR                
     3) Simms, Gabi JR                  4) King, Peighton FR              
 14 Tallmadge  'A'                                      1:55.29   3 
     1) Miles, Sam SO                   2) Kromah, Mabinty SR             
     3) Hawkins, Lily SO                4) Hurst, Mia SO                  
 15 All Star Track Club  'A'                            1:56.26   4 
     1) Cherry, Shaniyah 0              2) White, Akaliya 0               
     3) Riley, Cassidy 0                4) Mitchell, Miniya 0             
 16 Twinsburg  'B'                                      1:58.08   4 
     1) Kinney, Dakota FR               2) Walker, Chelby SO              
     3) Donegan, Sydnee SO              4) Wilson, Danielle SO            
 17 Brush High School  'A'                              1:58.38   2 
     1) Sims, Janiah 0                  2) Summers, Chyana 0              
     3) Henderson, Jayna 0              4) Nicholson, Asia 0              
 18 Mathews Track  'A'                                  1:59.91   4 
     1) Bauer, Brittney 0               2) Bauer, Brooke 0                
     3) Greenwood, Bella 0              4) Kuhn, Kylie 0                  
 19 Berea-Midpark  'A'                                  1:59.96   3 
     1) Carver, Lauren SR               2) Tucker, Hannah SR              
     3) Haneberg, MacKenzie JR          4) Zaremba, Erin FR               
 20 Parma Hts. Holy Name  'A'                           2:00.40   5 
     1) Klonowski, Jessica SO           2) Reardon, Kate SR               
     3) Kessler, Zelie SR               4) Veauthier, Gabby SO            
 21 Canton GlenOak  'A'                                 2:01.92   2 
     1) Delp, Jenna FR                  2) Harrington, Kenna SR           
     3) Tallman, Brooke FR              4) Chester, Haleigh FR            
 22 Stow-Munroe Falls  'B'                              2:03.55   4 
     1) Spangler, Kirstin SO            2) Hipsag, Emma SO                
     3) Whitaker, Amanda SO             4) Biltz, Faith FR                
 23 Brunswick  'B'                                      2:07.60   4 
     1) Gardella, Tessa SR              2) Giustino, Alexis JR            
     3) Pace, Lily SO                   4) Riczo, Kelsey JR               
 24 Cle. John Hay  'B'                                  2:07.71   3 
     1) Onuorah, Nicole JR              2) Johnson, Deona FR              
     3) Brown, Emon SO                  4) Nettles, La'asyana JR          
 25 Warren G. Harding  'B'                              2:07.83   5 
     1) Anderson, De'Riya FR            2) Wargo, Rosie FR                
     3) Owens, Darian SO                4) Bercheni, Amaria FR            
 26 Cle. Heights  'A'                                   2:08.98   5 
     1) Manning, Zamyah JR              2) Moses, Ja'Myra SO              
     3) Lee, Jai'lynn FR                4) Pace, Christina SO             
 27 West Akron TC  'A'                                  2:10.11   5 
     1) Miller, Sanei 0                 2) Patilla, Marcella 0            
     3) Davis, Niasia 0                 4) Fischer, Kamari 0              
 28 Berea-Midpark  'B'                                  2:12.44   4 
     1) James, Katelyn SO               2) Zaremba, Emily FR              
     3) Feckner, Alex SO                4) Vargo, Ava FR                  
 29 West Akron TC  'B'                                  3:11.19   5 
     1) Brandon, Nia 0                  2) Patilla, Laila 0               
     3) Hosey, Aasia 0                  4) Shelton, Ssanaya 0             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickerington Central  'A'                           1:32.47   1 
  2 Twinsburg  'A'                                      1:33.10   1 
     1) Glenn, Dominick SR              2) Brown, Antoine JR              
     3) Callow, Brett SR                4) Robinson, Darren SR            
  3 Cle. Glenville  'A'                                 1:33.59   5 
     1) Whatley, Dashaun SO             2) Little, Sidney SO              
     3) Goodson, Jovan JR               4) Bullock, George SR             
  4 Copley  'A'                                         1:33.89   2 
     1) Vincent, Carlos SR              2) Srodawa, Gavin SR              
     3) Sutton, Marcel SR               4) Ransom, Drew SR                
  5 Warren G. Harding  'A'                              1:34.06   1 
     1) Brantley, Jordan SR             2) Anderson, Jamel SR             
     3) Brown, Marcus SR                4) Brown, Mar'Kwuan JR            
  6 Hudson  'A'                                         1:34.33   2 
     1) Clary, Jacob JR                 2) Pierce, Colin SO               
     3) Feisthamel, Ethan SR            4) Reed, Samoid JR                
  7 Canton GlenOak  'A'                                 1:34.36   3 
     1) Contrucci, Anthony JR           2) Snyder, Nik SR                 
     3) Arrington, Isaiah SR            4) Patterson, Dylan SO            
  8 Oberlin  'A'                                        1:34.42   2 
     1) Turner, Jonathan SR             2) Anderson, DJ JR                
     3) Washington, Ian SR              4) Hairston, Azare SR             
  9 Brush High School  'A'                              1:34.44   2 
     1) Hakim, Denzel 0                 2) Richardson, Jaylen 0           
     3) Ray, Christian 0                4) Strozier, Jontez 0             
 10 Wadsworth  'A'                                      1:34.73   1 
     1) Thayer, Gavin SO                2) Taylor, Derek SO               
     3) Kidd, Zachary SR                4) Birkbeck, Mason SR             
 11 Akron Buchtel  'A'                                  1:34.91   3 
     1) Cook, Marquel SR                2) Grimes, Julian JR              
     3) Johnson, Martavian JR           4) Dees, Tommy JR                 
 12 Beachwood  'A'                                      1:35.41   2 
     1) Holmes, Jasir JR                2) Hartson, Willtrell FR          
     3) Walker, LeTraize SR             4) Lenix Jr, Freddie FR           
 13 Cle. Benedictine  'A'                               1:36.09   1 
     1) Mayberry, Kelan SR              2) Conkle, Marvin SO              
     3) Boyd, Brandon SO                4) Johnson, Quincy SO             
 14 Akron St. Vin.-St Mary  'A'                         1:37.28   1 
     1) Snipes, Nate SR                 2) Stephens, Mason JR             
     3) Manley, Desmond SR              4) Mascarenhas, Theron SO         
 15 Brunswick  'A'                                      1:37.59   2 
     1) Pak, Brendan SO                 2) Peters, Joey JR                
     3) Antolik, Dillon JR              4) Vadini, Nick JR                
 16 Berea-Midpark  'A'                                  1:37.75   4 
     1) Easley, Jeremy JR               2) Ameshie, Eli JR                
     3) Colon, Emanuel SR               4) Wolak, Luke SR                 
 17 Cle. Benedictine  'B'                               1:38.33   5 
     1) Rodgers, Andre' JR              2) Barrett, Daryus JR             
     3) Patterson, Antonio SO           4) Gales, Christopher JR          
 18 Brush High School  'B'                              1:39.10   6 
     1) Jofferion, Christopher 0        2) Atkins, Vea 0                  
     3) Wilson, Ronald 0                4) Shakor, Jameel 0               
 19 716 Track Club  'A'                                 1:40.05   5 
     1) O'Connor, Alex 0                2) Roland, Andrew 0               
     3) Ellis, Millard 0                4) Davidson, Ryan 0               
 20 Cuyahoga Falls  'A'                                 1:40.30   4 
     1) Glover, Brennan FR              2) Powlowski, Jaylen SR           
     3) Urich, Logan SR                 4) Sondles, Anthony SR            
 21 Salem  'A'                                          1:40.39   4 
     1) Murray, Zach SR                 2) Walter, Niko SR                
     3) Dimuzio, Anthony SR             4) Booth, Jax JR                  
 22 Massillon Perry  'A'                                1:40.49   6 
     1) Laubacher, Garrett FR           2) Bossler, Steve FR              
     3) Mills, Jamil SR                 4) Bast, Simon SO                 
 23 Twinsburg  'B'                                      1:40.78   4 
     1) Wilson, Chris JR                2) Muniz, Diego FR                
     3) Doyle, Logan SO                 4) Bledsoe, Romiere SR            
 24 Warren G. Harding  'B'                              1:40.87   4 
     1) Powell, Brysen SO               2) Todd, Josiah SO                
     3) Bell, Trae SO                   4) Mathis, Isaiah SO              
 25 East Canton  'A'                                    1:40.91   5 
     1) McCullough, Jake FR             2) Suntheimer, Nathaniel SR       
     3) Molla, Jaron SR                 4) Randulic, Jonathon SO          
 26 Cle. Heights  'B'                                   1:41.17   3 
     1) Adams, Eric SO                  2) Brooks Jr, Anthony SO          
     3) Bisker, Owen FR                 4) Lacy, GioVaughni FR            
 27 Brunswick  'B'                                      1:41.45   4 
     1) Trujillo, Brian JR              2) Grassia, Nick JR               
     3) Matheis, Brandon JR             4) Simon, Nick JR                 
 28 Cle. John Hay  'A'                                  1:42.76   3 
     1) Jackson, Devontae SR            2) Bennett, Jordan SR             
     3) Sweeney, Jalyn SR               4) George, Gregory JR             
 29 Canton GlenOak  'B'                                 1:43.34   5 
     1) Oliver, Isaiah JR               2) Ford, Ethan FR                 
     3) Pinney, Matt SR                 4) Thompson, Luc FR               
 30 Stow-Munroe Falls  'A'                              1:43.89   3 
     1) Butts, Austin JR                2) Weber, Ben FR                  
     3) Appiah-Kubi, Kojo JR            4) Arbogast, Travis SO            
 31 Wadsworth  'B'                                      1:44.54   5 
     1) Reddish, Dean 8                 2) Markley, Dylan SR              
     3) Kellner, Robby JR               4) Krol, Ethan SR                 
 32 Cle. Cuyahoga Heights  'A'                          1:46.85   6 
     1) Artino, Jacob SO                2) Del Valle, Tyler SR            
     3) Ewelt, Luke SR                  4) Katona, Mickey JR              
 33 All Star Track Club  'B'                            2:03.40   6 
     1) McCray, Calil 0                 2) Fitten, Keith 0                
     3) Ferguson IV, Luroy 0            4) Parker Jr., Stephen 0          
 34 All Star Track Club  'A'                            2:26.65   6 
     1) Boykin, Tylan 0                 2) Council, Marcus 0              
     3) Kruger, Derrick 0               4) Cherry, Lawrence 0             
 -- Stow-Munroe Falls  'B'                                  DNF   3 
     1) Roberson, Khylige SO            2) Sheppert, Vance SO             
     3) Hopkins, Jabari FR              4) Hopkins, Narquis SO            
 -- Berea-Midpark  'B'                                      DNS   6 
     1) Potts, Zachary SO               2) Kosakowski, Luke FR            
     3) Ostrander, Patrick FR           4) Fardink, Jameson FR            
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akron Buchtel  'A'                                  4:09.89   1 
     1) Barker, Damya SO                2) Lewis, Nevaeh JR               
     3) Sanders, Nya SO                 4) Whitaker, Tay' Onia SO         
  2 Berea-Midpark  'A'                                  4:12.65   1 
     1) Kosakowski, Brooke JR           2) Thai, Megan SR                 
     3) Sikula, Alexandra SO            4) McArdle, Jillian SO            
  3 Brunswick  'A'                                      4:23.29   1 
     1) Holden, Ashli SR                2) Bobula, Calista SO             
     3) Craddock, Hannah JR             4) Haynes, Madison SR             
  4 Berea-Midpark  'B'                                  4:31.12   2 
     1) Wilson, Desmiana SO             2) Kovalchik, Kelsea SO           
     3) Champion, Kayla SO              4) Tucker, Hannah SR              
  5 Akron Buchtel  'B'                                  4:37.03   2 
     1) James, Trayonna JR              2) Johnson, Acaira SR             
     3) Gould, Aneres SO                4) Oliver, Drew SR                
  6 Brush High School  'A'                              4:41.30   1 
     1) Knowles, Kia 0                  2) Sams, Kamiah 0                 
     3) Grant, Maliyah 0                4) Turner, Sydney 0               
  7 Brunswick  'B'                                      4:45.60   1 
     1) Bartczak, Melanie SO            2) Wood, Paige FR                 
     3) Marria, Paige SO                4) Baranyai, Jocelyn SR           
  8 Lorain  'A'                                         5:06.74   2 
     1) Bryant, Ty'lea JR               2) Thomas, Aliyah SR              
     3) Chapman, Breiana JR             4) Patterson, McKenzie JR         
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brush High School  'A'                              3:31.27   1 
     1) Richardson, Jaylen 0            2) Longino, Delbert 0             
     3) Liddell, Tyrie 0                4) Austin, Taron 0                
  2 Beachwood  'A'                                      3:31.29   1 
     1) Burns, Caleb FR                 2) Perryman, Greg SO              
     3) McPhillips, Jack JR             4) Gaines-Smith, Langston SR      
  3 Cle. Benedictine  'A'                               3:33.18   1 
     1) Mayberry, Kelan SR              2) Boyd, Brandon SO               
     3) Grier, Terrell SO               4) Valentine, DeShaun SR          
  4 Wadsworth  'A'                                      3:36.04   1 
     1) Kidd, Zachary SR                2) Taylor, Derek SO               
     3) Birkbeck, Mason SR              4) Flaker, Matthew SR             
  5 Cle. Glenville  'A'                                 3:37.34   1 
     1) Richards, Eric JR               2) Whatley, Dashaun SO            
     3) Davis, John SR                  4) Thurman, Bryce JR              
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                      3:38.31   1 
     1) Pak, Brendan SO                 2) Peters, Joey JR                
     3) Hasselbusch, Heath SR           4) Eapen, Jeremy JR               
  7 Brush High School  'B'                              3:44.26   2 
     1) Hakim, Denzel 0                 2) Jofferion, Christopher 0       
     3) Gully, Malik 0                  4) Liddell, Terrell 0             
  8 716 Track Club  'A'                                 3:46.07   2 
     1) Davidson, Ryan 0                2) Roland, Andrew 0               
     3) Talmon, Justin 0                4) Ramsey, Justice 0              
  9 Cle. Glenville  'B'                                 3:48.82   2 
     1) Larkins, Joe SO                 2) Abdul-Haqq, Yusif SO           
     3) Davis, Malik FR                 4) Pitts, Nazir SO                
 10 Brunswick  'B'                                      3:50.96   2 
     1) Fritz, Manny JR                 2) Nuti, Zack JR                  
     3) Grassia, Nick JR                4) Lavinder, Noah JR              
 11 Akron Buchtel  'A'                                  3:55.61   2 
     1) Marks, Qi'Aden SO               2) Hale, Armann JR                
     3) Swoope Jr., Michael JR          4) Tucker, Tyreall SO             
 12 716 Track Club  'B'                                 3:57.84   2 
     1) Morris, Henry 0                 2) Morris, Sidney 0               
     3) Mullins, Jordan 0               4) Alderman, Josh 0               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunswick  'A'                                     10:12.64  
     1) Bardwell, Emily SR              2) Iovi, Teo FR                   
     3) Cannon, Devin SR                4) Holden, Ashli SR               
  2 Louisville  'A'                                    10:17.46  
     1) Gatta, Caitlyn JR               2) Gibson, Kayla SR               
     3) Adorisio, Destiny SR            4) Kiko, Cassidy SR               
  3 Hudson  'A'                                        10:31.34  
     1) Hopgood, Jordyn JR              2) Jones, Story SO                
     3) Thorpe, Grace FR                4) Gaynor, Riley JR               
  4 Kiski Area  'A'                                    10:31.49  
     1) Finney, Bryanna FR              2) Schrag, Olivia FR              
     3) Sesmas, Lizeth SO               4) Schrag, Emily JR               
  5 Tallmadge  'A'                                     10:52.79  
     1) Loveless, Kenna SR              2) Moran, MacKenzie JR            
     3) Bellman, Kelsie JR              4) Edge, Rayvn SR                 
  6 Berea-Midpark  'B'                                 11:25.65  
     1) Myers, Miriam FR                2) Vargo, Summer JR               
     3) Scheu, Katrina SR               4) Rentsch, Olivia SR             
  7 Rootstown  'A'                                     11:27.60  
     1) Plecko, Katie SO                2) Munger, Sydney FR              
     3) Munger, Savannah SR             4) Vogt, Debbie SR                
  8 Oberlin  'A'                                       11:34.99  
     1) Dobos, Megan SR                 2) Moon L-B, Una JR               
     3) McFarlin, Lillian JR            4) Turner, Rosy SR                
  9 Fairview (Oh)  'A'                                 11:44.33  
     1) Burgett, Marie SR               2) Sanabria, Amalea FR            
     3) Cook, Julie SR                  4) Palisin, Lily JR               
 10 Beachwood  'A'                                     11:44.63  
     1) Isaacson, Emily JR              2) Edwards, Aaliyah SO            
     3) Monahan, Jessica JR             4) Metz, Elizabeth JR             
 11 Berea-Midpark  'A'                                 11:56.32  
     1) Kosakowski, Brooke JR           2) Howard, Kenzie JR              
     3) Bechtel, Brooke FR              4) Sikula, Alexandra SO           
 12 Warren G. Harding  'A'                             13:48.37  
     1) Toth, Destinee JR               2) Fletcher, Kierra SR            
     3) Barkley, Mallory FR             4) Bowker, Stephanie FR           
 -- Hoover High School  'A'                                 DNS  
 -- Brush High School  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) Grant, Maliyah 0                2) Sams, Kamiah 0                 
     3) Knowles, Kia 0                  4) Turner, Sydney 0               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norwalk  'A'                                        8:22.13   1 
     1) Hale, Wyatt JR                  2) Kromer, Kyler SO               
     3) Sommers, Mitchell SR            4) Kromer, Cobey SR               
  2 Brush High School  'A'                              8:22.63   1 
     1) Longino, Delbert 0              2) Richardson, Jaylen 0           
     3) Liddell, Tyrie 0                4) Austin, Taron 0                
  3 Hoover  'A'                                         8:39.29   1 
  4 Rootstown  'A'                                      8:39.65   1 
     1) Piscitani, Evan JR              2) Collins, Jacob JR              
     3) Birkett, Donovan SO             4) Oropesa, Gabe SR               
  5 Kiski Area  'A'                                     8:41.04   1 
     1) Giordano, Antonio SO            2) Dongiovanni, Matthew JR        
     3) Sesmas, Yuner JR                4) Seba, Lewis JR                 
  6 Massillon Perry  'A'                                8:41.61   1 
     1) Williams, Brandon SR            2) Halter, Devin SR               
     3) Zapotoczny, Justin JR           4) Backus, John SR                
  7 Berea-Midpark  'A'                                  8:42.01   1 
     1) Adams, Shane SR                 2) Alten, Evan JR                 
     3) Burton, Antonio JR              4) Demian, Nathan JR              
  8 Stow-Munroe Falls  'A'                              8:46.32   2 
     1) Duffy, Matthew SR               2) Cline, Trystan FR              
     3) Shawala, Zach FR                4) Macura, Seth JR                
  9 Avon Lake  'A'                                      8:53.58   2 
     1) Sparker, Cole SR                2) Kuban, Michael SR              
     3) Kuban, Matthew SO               4) Henry, Matt SO                 
 10 Canton GlenOak  'A'                                 8:55.94   1 
     1) Tschantz, Matt SO               2) Thorn, Landon SR               
     3) Deskin, Riley SR                4) Young, Jackson FR              
 11 Fairview (Oh)  'A'                                  8:59.04   2 
     1) Krumhansl, Nolan JR             2) Carson, Dylan JR               
     3) Meriga, Alan SO                 4) Osborne, Ben JR                
 12 Vermilion  'A'                                      9:05.92   2 
     1) See, Luke JR                    2) Lindo, Isaac SR                
     3) Hershberger, Alex JR            4) Bearden, Jayden JR             
 13 Wadsworth  'A'                                      9:14.24   1 
     1) Coote, Brian JR                 2) Loveless, Luke FR              
     3) Marano, Evan 8                  4) Points, Cole JR                
 14 Brush High School  'B'                              9:19.75   2 
     1) Smith, Joshua 0                 2) Liddell, Terrell 0             
     3) Gully, Malik 0                  4) Gray, Luca 0                   
 15 Warren G. Harding  'B'                              9:33.90   2 
     1) Williams, Jeremaih FR           2) James, Nathan 8                
     3) Stanyard, Logan FR              4) Blackwell, Jordan SO           
 16 Warren G. Harding  'A'                              9:34.15   2 
     1) Faulk, Cullen SR                2) Stanyard, Reed SR              
     3) Cashwell, Kelly SO              4) Broadus, Alexavier SR          
 17 Canton GlenOak  'B'                                 9:35.05   1 
     1) Preusser, Dakota FR             2) McGuire, Brennan JR            
     3) Amos, Mitchell JR               4) Jones, Zach JR                 
 18 Cortland Lakeview  'A'                              9:49.60   2 
     1) Bowman, Chris SO                2) Carlson, Caleb JR              
     3) Haley, Zac FR                   4) Farr, Landon SO                
 19 Brunswick  'B'                                      9:50.60   2 
     1) Ernst, Gavin JR                 2) Apicella, Collin JR            
     3) Bonanni, Vince SO               4) Patel, Jay JR                  
 20 Avon Lake  'B'                                      9:56.22   2 
     1) Horn, Matt JR                   2) Houdeshell, Dominic JR         
     3) Matuszak, Jordan JR             4) Cracas, Cade JR                
 21 Cle. Glenville  'A'                                10:03.95   1 
     1) Davis, Malik FR                 2) Larkins, Joe SO                
     3) Richards, Eric JR               4) Davis, John SR                 
 22 Cle. Rhodes  'A'                                   10:06.11   1 
     1) Matthews-Vance, Tanell JR       2) Astacio, Damien SO             
     3) Hughey, Hierram SO              4) Cummings, Steven SO            
 23 Berea-Midpark  'B'                                 10:12.01   2 
     1) Youngstein, Samuel SO           2) Lyons, Owen SO                 
     3) Hoff, Brian SO                  4) Hoff, Brandon SR               
 24 Cle. Glenville  'B'                                11:23.21   2 
     1) Tate, Coreon SO                 2) Grayson, Jayquan FR            
     3) Weems, Christopher FR           4) Sweeney, Cortez FR             
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 4-6, 4-8, 4-10, 5-0, 5-2, 5-3, up by 1"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Alexander, Maddie   SR Beachwood              5-03.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Williams, Julissa   JR Lorain                 5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Dresp, Sarah        JR Rootstown              5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Kingsley, Faith     SO Berea-Midpar          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Rodriguez, Natalia  SO Copley                J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6       France, Janiece     SR Akron Manche          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Pitcovich, Rachel   SR Stow-Munroe            4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8       Harrell, Allison    SO Tallmadge             J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Newman, Emma           716 Track Cl          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Krauth, Alexa       SR Parma Hts. H           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O  XXX 
 11       McArdle, Jillian    SO Berea-Midpar           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11       Singh, Trisha       SR Twinsburg              4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11       Spangler, Kirstin   SO Stow-Munroe            4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11       Copfer, Victoria    JR Avon Lake              4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11       Feckley, Carly      JR Stow-Munroe            4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11       McPherson, Camille  JR Tuslaw                 4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 17       Simms, Gabi         JR Rootstown             J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 17       Kline, Aubrey       FR Rootstown             J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 17       Propst, Mariah      SO Stow-Munroe           J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Donegan, Sydnee     SO Twinsburg                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Hamrick, Kelsie     FR Rootstown                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Barnicle, Skylar    JR Avon Lake                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       McVicker, Aislyn    FR Akron St. Vi                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Patterson, McKenzi  JR Lorain                      NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Lins, Makenna       FR West Branch                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Pentasuglio, Julia  FR Akron St. Vi                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Muller, Julie       JR Magnolia San                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Cappelli, Caitlin   FR Unattached                  NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Amari, Maddie       SO Cle. Cuyahog                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Castro, Alana       SO Cle. Cuyahog                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --       Quinn, Sydney          Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Wetzel, Sadie          Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Wilson, Julia       JR Avon Lake                  DNS  
 --       Saikaly, Kayla      JR Akron Manche               DNS  
 --       Vanoverbeke, Olivi  JR Newton Falls               DNS  
 --       Kessler, Zelie      SR Parma Hts. H               DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 5-6, 5-8, 5-10, 6-0, 6-2, 6-3, up by 1"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Schoeneman, Gavin   SR East Canton            6-07.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 6-08 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2       Juergens, Austin    SR Olmsted Fall           6-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 
        P    P    P   XO    O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  3       Glass, Robie        SR Spring. Shaw           6-05.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Murphy, Riley       SO Tallmadge              6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  5       Phelps, Dylan       JR Tallmadge              6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Preston, Xavier     SO Stow-Munroe            5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Brantley, Jordan    SR Warren G. Ha           5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8       Rini, Adam          SR Parma Hts. H           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  8       Daywalt, Joey       SR Rootstown              5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  8       Awad, Ali           JR Olmsted Fall           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 11       Hopkins, Jabari     FR Stow-Munroe           J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11       Hasselbusch, Heath  SR Brunswick             J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 13       Duncan, Drake       JR Rootstown             J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Terry, Marcus          Brush High S                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Zeis, Ben              716 Track Cl                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Turner, Bryce       SO Stow-Munroe                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Williams, Jaiden    FR Stow-Munroe                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Sheppert, Vance     SO Stow-Munroe                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Tokash, Jacob       FR Tallmadge                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Williams, Tony      SO Warren G. Ha                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Reddish, Dean        8 Wadsworth                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Yee, Kai            SR Berea-Midpar                NH  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Colon, Emanuel      SR Berea-Midpar                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Anderson, Dylan     FR Brunswick                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Srodawa, Gavin      SR Copley                      NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Bowen, Trevor       SO Crooksville                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Roberts, Jake       FR Berea-Midpar                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Mally, Josh         SR Woodridge                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Hoyett, Brian       SO Olmsted Fall                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Staab, Nolan        SO Brunswick                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Brown, Marcus       SR Warren G. Ha               DNS  
 --       Rodgers, Asante     JR Warren G. Ha               DNS  
 --       Henderson, Malik       Brush High S               DNS  
 --       Jones, Jamel           Brush High S               DNS  
 --       Umar, Ridwan           Set The Pace               DNS  
 --       Young, Tre          SR Tol. Whitmer               DNS  
 --       Sayen, Zachary      JR Tol. Whitmer               DNS  
 --       Landa, Nathan       SO Newton Falls               DNS  
 --       Campbell, Darius    JR Cle. Rhodes                DNS  
 --       Kellner, Robby      JR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 --       Laubacher, Luke     JR Massillon Pe               DNS  
 --       Kemper, Ethan       JR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 --       Russell, Jacob      SR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ward, Olivia        SR Glenoak               10-03.00  
     6-03 7-03 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O   XXX 
  2       Craddock, Hannah    JR Brunswick              9-09.00  
     6-03 7-03 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XXX 
  3       Packard, Skylar     SO Brunswick              7-03.00  
     6-03 7-03 8-03 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4       Fike, Julia         JR Medina Bucke          J7-03.00  
     6-03 7-03 8-03 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5       Baker, Lily         FR Stow-Munroe            6-03.00  
     6-03 7-03 
        O  XXX 
  5       Blasco, Taylor      FR Cle. Cuyahog           6-03.00  
     6-03 7-03 
        O  XXX 
 --       Graham, Madeline    SR Unattached                  NH  
     6-03 7-03 
        P  XXX 
 --       Makara, Abbey       SO Brunswick                   NH  
     6-03 
      XXX 
 --       Hughes, Megan       SR Magnolia San                NH  
     6-03 7-03 
        P  XXX 
 --       Wymer, McKayla      FR Akron Manche               DNS  
 --       Johnston, Malynn    SO Green High S               DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Niedzwiecki, Jacob  SO Tol. Whitmer          14-03.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
        P    P     P     P     P     P    XO    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2       Hopkins, Mike       JR Cle. Cuyahog          13-03.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 
        P    P     P     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3       Gawell, Larry       JR Brunswick             12-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  4       Steppenbacker, Rya  JR Medina Bucke          12-03.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
        P    P     P     P     P   XXO   XXX 
  5       Schmeller, Elijah   JR Medina                11-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
        P    P     P     O     O   XXX 
  6       Mercer, Reece       SR Woodridge Hi         J11-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
        P    O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  7       Fuller, AJ          SO Brunswick             10-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 11-03 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
  8       Klamert, Jack       SO Cle. Cuyahog           9-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 
        O    O   XXX 
  8       David, Josh         SR Avon Lake              9-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 
        P    O   XXX 
 10       Groghan, Conner     SO East Canton           J9-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 
        O   XO   XXX 
 11       Staab, Nolan        SO Brunswick             J9-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 
       XO  XXO   XXX 
 12       Cimera, Luke        SO Stow-Munroe            8-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 
        O  XXX 
 12       McDougal, Brad         Unattached             8-09.00  
     8-09 9-09 
        O  XXX 
 --       Turczynskyj, Danie  FR Brunswick                   NH  
     8-09 
      XXX 
 --       Fike, Alec             Medina Bucke                NH  
     8-09 
      XXX 
 --       Morris, Sidney       0 716 Track Cl                NH  
     8-09 
      XXX 
 --       Young, Tre          SR Tol. Whitmer                NH  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P   XXX 
 --       Mullins, Jordan      0 716 Track Cl                NH  
     8-09 
      XXX 
 --       Jacobs, Gavin       SR Tol. Whitmer                NH  
     8-09 9-09 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
        P    P     P     P     P     P   XXX 
 --       Mueller, Axel       JR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 --       Moner, Josh         SO Brunswick                  DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Open Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Amoroso, Chloe      SR Parma Padua           16-11.75  
      15-11  16-06.50  FOUL  16-11.75        
  2       Patterson, Milan    SO Reynoldsburg          16-07.25  
      14-06  16-06.50  16-07.25  15-11.75       
  3       Ermakov, Shura      SR Berea-Midpar          16-03.50  
      16-03.50  15-06.75  FOUL  FOUL       
  4       Oliver, Drew        SR Akron Buchte          16-01.75  
      15-02.75  16-01.75  14-00.25  FOUL       
  5       Perryman, Ashley    SR Beachwood             16-00.50  
      15-08  16-00.50  15-05.25  16-00       
  6       Singh, Trisha       SR Twinsburg             15-11.25  
      15-05.25  15-11.25  15-06  15-07       
  7       Allen, Kayla           Time Machine          15-08.00  
      13-07.75  FOUL  15-00.25  15-08        
  8       Kingsley, Faith     SO Berea-Midpar          15-07.00  
      15-05  15-07  FOUL  14-11.75        
  9       Hetzler, Carsyn     SR Mars Area             15-05.50  
      14-08.75  15-03  FOUL  15-05.50        
 10       Sims, Janiah         0 Brush High S          15-05.25  
      15-05.25  13-09.50  PASS  PASS       
 11       Miles, Sam          SO Tallmadge             15-04.25  
      15-04.25  14-01.75  14-10  FOUL        
 12       McArdle, Jillian    SO Berea-Midpar          15-03.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  15-03.50  FOUL        
 13       Feckley, Carly      JR Stow-Munroe           15-01.00  
      15-00.50  15-01  FOUL  14-10.50       
 14       Newman, Emma           716 Track Cl         J15-01.00  
      13-03.25  FOUL  15-01  15-00.25        
 15       Fritz, Anna         SO Oberlin               14-11.75  
      FOUL  14-11.75  FOUL  14-11.75        
 16       Dellaserra, Zoe     SR Green High S          14-10.75  
      14-10.75  FOUL  14-05  14-10        
 17       Taylor, Quinn          Time Machine          14-09.75  
      13-00  14-01.75  14-08.25  14-09.75        
 18       Kessler, Zelie      SR Parma Hts. H          14-09.50  
      14-07.75  14-05.25  14-00.50  14-09.50        
 19       Vandeborne, Karlie  SR Steub. Cath.          14-09.00  
      14-03.25  14-09  14-02  13-06.50        
 20       Barker, Greta       JR Crooksville           14-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-06.50        
 21       Donegan, Sydnee     SO Twinsburg             14-04.50  
      14-04.50  14-03.75  PASS  PASS       
 22       Sheppert, Sidney    FR Stow-Munroe           14-04.00  
      13-02.25  13-06.75  13-10.50  14-04       
 23       Cappelli, Caitlin   FR Unattached            14-03.50  
      14-01.50  FOUL  14-01.75  14-03.50       
 24       Owen, Kayla         JR Western Rese          14-01.50  
      14-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  14-00.50        
 25       Papacostas, Jersie     Atp Elite            J14-01.50  
      13-06.25  14-01.50  13-11  13-08.25       
 26       Copfer, Victoria    JR Avon Lake             13-10.00  
      FOUL  13-02.50  13-09.50  13-10        
 27       Kuharich, Cameron   SO Rootstown             13-09.25  
      12-01.75  12-11.50  13-09.25  13-07.75       
 28       Hameed, Savannah       Bedford Spri          13-02.25  
      FOUL  13-02.25  12-09  13-00.75        
 29       Vargo, Summer       JR Berea-Midpar          13-01.25  
      FOUL  13-01.25  12-04.25  12-05.75       
 30       Myers, Miriam       FR Berea-Midpar          12-11.50  
      12-06.25  12-02.25  11-10.50  12-11.50        
 31       Battenhouse, Sophi  SO Stow-Munroe           12-09.75  
      FOUL  11-02.50  12-09.75  12-04.50       
 32       Riczo, Kelsey       JR Brunswick             12-04.00  
      12-04  12-04  12-00.25  12-02.50        
 33       Chester, Haleigh    FR Canton GlenO          12-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-03.75  10-01.75       
 34       Burston, Monet         Brush High S          11-10.75  
      11-08.25  11-05.50  11-10.75  11-05.25        
 35       Bartczak, Melanie   SO Brunswick             11-08.75  
      11-08.75  11-07  11-08.50  11-07.75        
 36       Hamdan, Janeen      FR Brunswick             11-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-05.25  FOUL        
 37       Davis, Tamia           Columbus Pan          11-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-02  10-04.50        
 38       Baughman, Alison    JR Crooksville           10-11.25  
      9-06.75  9-02.75  10-08.50  10-11.25       
 39       Vaughan, Nevaeh     JR Massillon Wa          10-10.25  
      FOUL  10-10.25  9-03.75  PASS       
 40       Vandercook, Raili   FR Brunswick             10-06.75  
      10-06.75  10-02  9-09.50  9-07       
 41       Patilla, Marcella    0 West Akron T          10-03.50  
      FOUL  10-03.50  PASS  PASS       
 42       Davis, Niasia        0 West Akron T          10-00.25  
      FOUL  10-00.25  PASS  PASS       
 43       Davis, Tara            Columbus Pan           8-08.25  
      8-08.25  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 --       McCray, Courtney       Bedford Spri              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Krauth, Alexa       SR Parma Hts. H               DNS  
 --       Woytek, Hilary      SO Parma Padua                DNS  
 --       McDaniel, Amelia       Mathews Trac               DNS  
 --       Wilson, Julia       JR Avon Lake                  DNS  
 --       Brandon, Nia         0 West Akron T               DNS  
 --       Yinger, Maliyah     FR Lima Senior                DNS  
 --       Babbitt, Aaliyah    JR Maple Height               DNS  
 --       Wetzel, Sadie          Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Vasinko, Sarah         Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Cherry, Shaniyah     0 All Star Tra               DNS  
 --       Hardimon, Amiyah       Bedford Spri               DNS  
 --       Quinn, Sydney          Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Phifer, Dezziona    JR Massillon Wa               DNS  
 --       Shank, Skylar          Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Open Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Vincent, Carlos     SR Copley                21-02.00  
      18-00.50  19-02.25  21-02  20-07.25        
  2       Lapanja, Jo Jo      JR Massillon Pe          21-01.75  
      18-11.75  20-03.50  20-04.25  21-01.75        
  3       Hairston, Azare     SR Oberlin               20-10.75  
      20-10.75  20-08.75  20-05.50  19-09        
  4       Wolak, Luke         SR Berea-Midpar          20-07.75  
      18-03.75  20-05.75  20-07.75  16-04.25        
  5       Jackson, Michael    SR Wadsworth             20-05.75  
      FOUL  20-03.75  20-05.75  19-06.25        
  6       Banks, Jared        SR Tol. Whitmer          20-04.50  
      20-01.50  19-05.50  20-04.50  PASS        
  7       Antolik, Dillon     JR Brunswick             20-03.25  
      17-10.50  18-05  18-07.50  20-03.25       
  8       Reardon, Matthew    JR Ursuline Hig          20-02.75  
      19-11.75  20-02.75  PASS  PASS       
  9       Ly, Josh            JR Reynoldsburg          19-11.00  
      FOUL  19-05  19-11  19-01.75        
 10       Komar, Thomas       FR Medina                19-10.75  
      19-04  FOUL  19-10.75  PASS        
 11       Gibson, Hayden      JR Brookfield            19-09.75  
      19-07.75  19-09.75  19-09.25  19-05.25        
 12       Hudak, Ben          SO Tallmadge             19-09.25  
      FOUL  19-09.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 13       Mosher, Clayton     JR Stow-Munroe           19-07.75  
      FOUL  19-07.75  FOUL  PASS        
 14       Williamson, Isaac   JR Cle. Glenvil          19-07.50  
      19-07.50  18-05.25  17-10.25  18-08.75        
 15       Collier, Malachi    FR Stow-Munroe           19-06.75  
      19-06.75  19-03.25  PASS  PASS        
 16       Wilson, Chris       JR Twinsburg            J19-06.75  
      18-10.50  18-07  19-06.75  17-05.75        
 17       Young, Tre          SR Tol. Whitmer          19-04.25  
      FOUL  19-04.25  PASS  PASS        
 18       Lacy, GioVaughni    FR Cle. Heights          19-02.50  
      18-05.50  18-10.75  19-02.50  FOUL        
 19       Rini, Adam          SR Parma Hts. H          19-00.25  
      18-07.75  18-00.25  19-00.25  17-10.50        
 20       Hope, Jumerious     SO Cle. Rhodes           18-11.00  
      18-11  17-07.50  FOUL  17-07.25        
 21       Quinn, Adam         SO Wadsworth             18-10.00  
      FOUL  18-10  FOUL  18-05.75       
 22       Washington, Ian     SR Oberlin               18-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-08        
 23       Atkins, Vea          0 Brush High S          18-04.50  
      17-01.25  17-02.25  18-04.50  PASS        
 24       Powlowski, Jaylen   SR Cuyahoga Fal          18-04.00  
      16-11.75  17-08.50  17-06  18-04        
 25       Stredrick, Bralen   SR Unattached            18-03.75  
      FOUL  17-02  17-08  18-03.75        
 26       Brown, Antoine      JR Twinsburg             18-02.00  
      16-09.75  18-02  16-10  17-07.50        
 27       Hostetler, Brady    SR Alliance Mar          18-00.75  
      17-03.75  18-00.25  17-06.75  18-00.75        
 28       Colon, Emanuel      SR Berea-Midpar          17-10.25  
      17-09  17-10.25  PASS  PASS        
 29       Campbell, Darius    JR Cle. Rhodes          J17-10.25  
      16-03.75  16-10.25  17-10.25  17-03.25        
 30       Mally, Josh         SR Woodridge             17-09.25  
      17-09.25  PASS  PASS  PASS        
 31       Liddell, Terrell     0 Brush High S          17-08.75  
      FOUL  15-02  FOUL  17-08.75        
 32       Scott-Foltz, Ryan   SR Tol. Whitmer          17-07.50  
      FOUL  17-07.50  FOUL  PASS        
 33       Wilson, Ronald      SR Maple Height          17-06.50  
      17-06.50  17-02.75  FOUL  17-03.50        
 34       Gibson, Joshua         Brush High S          17-06.25  
      16-11.75  16-09.75  17-02.50  17-06.25        
 35       Votour, Antonio     FR Our Lady Of          J17-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00.50  17-06.25        
 36       Hackett, Dylan      SO Unattached            17-05.25  
      17-01  17-00.50  16-08  17-05.25        
 37       Simon, Nick         JR Brunswick             17-04.75  
      FOUL  17-04.75  15-11.75  FOUL        
 38       Todd, Josiah        SO Warren G. Ha          17-03.50  
      16-11  FOUL  17-03.50  FOUL        
 39       Frash, Gage         FR Crooksville           17-01.50  
      16-11.75  16-11.25  17-01.50  FOUL       
 40       Duncan, Drake       JR Rootstown             16-11.25  
      12-05.50  16-11.25  15-03.25  PASS        
 41       Shakor, Jameel       0 Brush High S          16-10.50  
      16-10.50  16-07.75  16-02.75  PASS        
 42       Zeis, Ben              716 Track Cl          16-08.25  
      16-08.25  PASS  PASS  PASS        
 43       Newlin, Anthony     JR Maple Height          16-04.75  
      16-04.75  16-04.75  15-10.75  15-08        
 44       Byrd, Jelani        SR Beachwood             16-04.50  
      16-04.50  16-04.50  14-06  15-07        
 45       Schnell, Erik       FR Wadsworth             16-04.25  
      16-00.75  FOUL  16-04.25  15-10.75        
 46       Trujillo, Brian     JR Brunswick             16-01.75  
      FOUL  15-08.50  16-01.75  16-01.25        
 47       Niedzwiecki, Jacob  SO Tol. Whitmer          16-00.50  
      16-00.50  PASS  PASS  PASS        
 48       Steele, Tim            Mathews Trac          15-07.75  
      13-08.25  14-10.75  15-07.75  PASS        
 49       Snellenberger, Mar  SO East Canton          J15-07.75  
      FOUL  15-07.75  PASS  PASS        
 50       Roberson, Khylige   SO Stow-Munroe           15-06.75  
      15-06.75  PASS  PASS  PASS        
 51       Wilson, Ronald       0 Brush High S          15-06.50  
      FOUL  15-01.75  15-06.50  PASS        
 52       Matheis, Brandon    JR Brunswick             15-06.25  
      15-06.25  PASS  PASS  PASS        
 53       Loescher, Michael   FR Berea-Midpar          15-06.00  
      15-06  15-02  PASS  PASS        
 54       Patel, Jay          JR Brunswick             15-03.75  
      13-11.75  14-03.50  15-00  15-03.75        
 55       Schuster, Ethan     JR Streetsboro           14-11.25  
      14-11.25  PASS  PASS  PASS        
 56       Kemper, Ethan       JR Wadsworth             14-06.75  
      14-06.75  PASS  PASS  PASS        
 57       Cherry, Lawrence     0 All Star Tra          13-04.00  
      FOUL  13-04  11-10.75  PASS        
 58       Mendola, Matteo        716 Track Cl          12-09.50  
      12-09.50  PASS  PASS  PASS        
 59       Kruger, Derrick      0 All Star Tra          12-00.25  
      FOUL  12-00.25  9-05.25            
 60       Price, Christian       West Akron T          10-10.25  
      10-09.50  10-02  9-07.25  10-10.25        
 61       Corson, Logan          Mathews Trac          10-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10-09.25        
 62       Ferguson IV, Luroy   0 All Star Tra          10-07.00  
      9-08.25  FOUL  10-07  FOUL       
 63       Knight Dennison, T     West Akron T           4-08.00  
      4-01  1-06  3-07  4-08        
 --       Hermon, Michael     JR Lorain                    FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 --       Roberts, Jake       FR Berea-Midpar               DNS  
 --       Fullerton, DeRonte  FR Cle. Glenvil               DNS  
 --       Charlton, Weston       Mathews Trac               DNS  
 --       Dulaney, Christian  SR Highland                   DNS  
 --       Stevens, Kameron       Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Hopkins, Narquis    SO Stow-Munroe                DNS  
 --       Willison, Andrew    FR Crooksville                DNS  
 --       Wilkins, Marcus     SR Warren G. Ha               DNS  
 --       Williams, Jeremaih  FR Warren G. Ha               DNS  
 --       Semancik, Cameron   SR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 --       Schroeter, Ryan     SO Brunswick                  DNS  
 --       Eby, Andrew         SR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 --       Foster, Jermaine    FR Cle. Glenvil               DNS  
 --       Sumlin, Romell      FR Cle. Heights               DNS  
 --       Gamble, Jameir       0 Atp Elite                  DNS  
 --       Bradford, Javontez     Atp Elite                  DNS  
 --       Nemitz, Collin      SO Sandusky Per               DNS  
 --       Graff, Joe          SR Our Lady Of                DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Amoroso, Chloe      SR Parma Padua           38-01.50  
      FOUL  38-01.50  36-05.25  FOUL        
  2       Atanmo, Marinna     SO Rootstown             34-07.50  
      33-04.25  33-07.50  34-07.50  34-05.25        
  3       Hetzler, Carsyn     SR Mars Area             33-09.75  
      FOUL  33-06.75  33-09.75  FOUL        
  4       Bennett, Ta'Teyana  SR Warren G. Ha          32-06.25  
      30-09.50  32-06.25  FOUL  FOUL        
  5       Dresp, Sarah        JR Rootstown             30-07.50  
      30-07.50  30-00.25  27-00.75  30-01.25        
  6       Simms, Gabi         JR Rootstown             30-05.50  
      27-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  30-05.50       
  7       Baughman, Alison    JR Crooksville           27-10.50  
      27-05.25  27-10.50  27-06.25  27-05.50        
 --       Alexander, Maddie   SR Beachwood                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Quinn, Sydney          Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Shank, Skylar          Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Woytek, Hilary      SO Parma Padua                DNS  
 --       Wetzel, Sadie          Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Vasinko, Sarah         Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rouse, Cody         SR Highlands             42-07.50  
      41-02.25  42-07.50  41-09.25  40-10.50       
  2       Mayfield, Christai  SR Beachwood             40-05.25  
      39-09.75  40-05.25  39-10.50  38-01        
  3       Anderson, Jamel     SR Warren G. Ha          40-04.00  
      39-11.25  40-04  38-02.50  FOUL        
  4       Jackson, Michael    SR Wadsworth             39-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-01.25        
  5       Wolak, Luke         SR Berea-Midpar          38-05.25  
      36-09.25  36-10.25  36-03.25  38-05.25        
  6       Zeis, Ben              716 Track Cl          37-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-08.25  37-05        
  7       Todd, Josiah        SO Warren G. Ha          35-08.75  
      32-06.25  31-07.25  35-08.75  34-04.25        
  8       Lapanja, Jo Jo      JR Massillon Pe          35-05.75  
      33-01.75  FOUL  35-05.75  35-05.75        
  9       Frash, Gage         FR Crooksville           34-07.25  
      34-06.25  34-04.50  34-02.50  34-07.25        
 10       Hostetler, Brady    SR Alliance Mar          34-06.50  
      33-01.50  34-06.50  34-01  34-00        
 11       Willison, Andrew    FR Crooksville           33-08.50  
      32-00.75  33-08.50  FOUL  32-07.50        
 12       Cantwell, Mac       JR Alliance Mar          32-09.50  
      FOUL  32-09.50  FOUL  32-03.25        
 --       Bowen, Trevor       SO Crooksville               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Stevens, Kameron       Latrobe Trac               DNS  
 --       Brantley, Jordan    SR Warren G. Ha               DNS  
 --       Brown, Marcus       SR Warren G. Ha               DNS  
 --       Powell, Brysen      SO Warren G. Ha               DNS  
 --       Mills, Jamil        SR Massillon Pe               DNS  
 --       Semancik, Cameron   SR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 --       Schoeneman, Gavin   SR East Canton                DNS  
 --       Eby, Andrew         SR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 --       Schnell, Erik       FR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 --       Kemper, Ethan       JR Wadsworth                  DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       lumpkin, brooke     JR Avon Lake Hi          41-02.00  
      39-05  39-10  38-05  39-07  38-11  41-02
  2       Lumpkin, Bree       JR Avon Lake             38-02.00  
      36-04  34-08  31-09  36-00  33-05  38-02
  3       Wyatt, Maddy        SO Brunswick             35-07.00  
      35-00  35-03  33-03  35-02  35-07  FOUL
  4       Santiago, Heaven    JR Berea-Midpar          35-02.00  
      32-02  33-09  35-02  33-07  32-01  FOUL
  5       Metz, Elizabeth     JR Beachwood             34-08.00  
      FOUL  33-05  FOUL  32-01  34-04  34-08
  6       Kittle, Sara        SR Garrettsvill          34-07.00  
      33-11  FOUL  FOUL  34-07  32-05  FOUL
  7       Neal, McKenzie         Bedford Spri          32-05.00  
      31-09  30-05  31-02  31-09  FOUL  32-05
  8       Palinski, MacKenzi  JR Gates Mil. G          31-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-11  31-04  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Johns, Lilly        JR Garrettsvill          30-10.00  
      29-06  29-04  30-10            
 10       Czyz, Grace            716 Track Cl          30-02.00  
      29-04  27-06  30-02         
 11       Barnard, Gabby      FR Garrettsvill          30-00.00  
      27-08  30-00  29-08            
 11       McGuire, Maggie     SR Brunswick             30-00.00  
      27-08  30-00  29-08            
 13       Helman, Brooke      JR Brunswick             29-09.00  
      28-11  29-09  FOUL            
 14       Hameed, Savannah       Bedford Spri          28-08.00  
      28-08  FOUL  28-05            
 15       Collins, Savanna    SR North Olmste          28-00.00  
      26-07  28-00  27-09            
 17       Harvey, Ashley      FR Newton Falls         J28-00.00  
      27-08  28-00  26-00            
 17       Cappelli, Caitlin   FR Unattached            26-07.00  
      FOUL  25-10  26-07            
 19       Topoloski, Julia    SO Parma Hts. H         J26-07.00  
      23-09  FOUL  26-07            
 19       Mogaji, Lateefat    JR Cle. John Ha          26-05.00  
      26-05  24-11  25-09            
 20       Manuel, Miracle     FR Lima Senior           26-04.00  
      26-04  26-03  26-04            
 21       Novotny, Emalie     SR Streersboro           26-01.00  
      FOUL  26-01  25-02            
 22       Daly, Bridget       FR Brunswick             25-06.00  
      25-05  24-01  25-06            
 23       Barfield, Halle     FR Cle. Cuyahog          25-04.00  
      25-04  24-01  22-09            
 24       Walters, Alyssa     FR Cuyahoga Fal          24-08.00  
      20-09  24-02  24-08           
 25       Spurlock, Alex      FR Stow-Munroe           24-03.00  
      24-03  23-00  23-00            
 26       Marflak, Isabelle   SO Parma Hts. H          23-09.00  
      22-06  23-07  23-09            
 28       Soto, Sherly        JR Cle. Rhodes          J23-09.00  
      23-09  23-03  23-00           
 28       Nesci, Anna            716 Track Cl          23-08.00  
      21-09  20-00  23-08            
 29       Zureiqat, Ayah      SR North Olmste          23-05.00  
      20-02  23-05  22-10            
 30       Blasko, Emily       SO Stow-Munroe           23-00.00  
      20-11  22-10  23-00            
 31       Newman, Emma           716 Track Cl          22-10.00  
      22-07  22-10  21-09            
 32       Topps-Harjo, Aja    JR Hudson Weste          22-06.00  
      19-11  18-10  22-06            
 33       Gibbs, Makayla      FR Berea-Midpar          22-04.00  
      20-04  22-04  18-03            
 34       DiPuccio, Emma      SO Berea-Midpar          22-02.00  
      21-08  22-02  20-11           
 36       Kilner, Kendall     FR Berea-Midpar         J22-02.00  
      21-07  22-02  20-11            
 36       Schoonover, Eliza   JR Stow-Munroe           22-00.00  
      22-00  20-03  19-06            
 37       Donnellon, Erin        716 Track Cl          21-09.00  
      19-11  21-09  FOUL            
 38       Lewis, Hayley       SO Parma Hts. H          20-09.00  
      19-11  19-02  20-09            
 39       Feckner, Amaya      FR Berea-Midpar          20-06.00  
      19-05  20-06  20-00            
 40       Hanrahan, Alexis       716 Track Cl          20-02.00  
      19-05  19-09  20-02            
 42       Reiger, Ellie       SR Stow-Munroe          J20-02.00  
      19-00  17-11  20-02            
 42       Schmidt, Emily      SR Stow-Munroe           19-06.00  
      18-02  19-01  19-06           
 43       Tarr, Makayla          Mathews Trac          18-05.00  
      17-08  16-06  18-05            
 44       Ross, Bethany       FR Cuyahoga Fal          17-03.00  
      17-00  17-03  15-02            
 45       Rouse, Sklyar       FR Brunswick             17-01.00  
      17-01  15-11  15-00           
 46       Colosimo, Maria        716 Track Cl          16-05.00  
      16-05  16-01  14-09            
 47       Biggers, Elise      FR Cle. Cuyahog          16-02.00  
      15-03  15-00  16-02            
 --       Frame, Grace        SO Crooksville                DNS  
 --       Nettles, La'asyana  JR Cle. John Ha               DNS  
 --       Russ, Ty            SO Berea-Midpar               DNS  
 --       Cartegena, Ana      JR Cle. Rhodes                DNS  
 --       Dooner, Adele       JR Cle. Heights               DNS  
 --       Smith, Tahiyah      SO Lima Senior                DNS  
 --       Williams, Zaniyah   FR Lima Senior                DNS  
 --       Lumpkin, Brooke     JR Avon Lake                  DNS  
 --       Williams, Lazaria   SR Lima Senior                DNS  
 --       lumpkin, Bree       JR Avon Lake Hi               DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rimac, Tomas        JR Brunswick             58-09.00  
      47-03  48-09  46-01  46-03  49-05  58-09
  2       Wirtz, Justin       SR Avon Lake             58-00.00  
      51-03  52-07  55-07  53-09  58-00  55-11
  3       Hoover, Tyler       JR East Canton           47-06.00  
      45-09  45-05  47-06  46-10  43-03  44-07
  4       Wimmer, Seth        SO Avon Lake             46-03.00  
      46-03  FOUL  FOUL  43-10  45-08  FOUL
  5       Collins, Robert     SR Unattached            42-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-05  40-08  42-10  FOUL
  6       Bennett, Hunter     JR East Canton           42-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-02  41-10  FOUL  42-05
  7       Kyer, Alex          SO Oberlin Fire          42-03.00  
      38-02  41-00  42-03  40-03  38-03  FOUL
  8       Yancey, Peyton      SO Garrettsvill          41-03.00  
      FOUL  40-10  FOUL  FOUL  41-03  FOUL
  9       Bonham, Hunter      JR Berea-Midpar          40-08.00  
      39-09  38-11  40-08  38-03  39-10  38-10
 10       Ryan, Philip        JR Alliance Mar          40-00.00  
      FOUL  40-00  FOUL         
 11       Wagoner, Nate       JR Brunswick             39-06.00  
      39-06  38-09  39-05            
 12       DiFranco, Troy      FR Brunswick             38-11.00  
      38-11  38-06  37-09            
 13       Ramicone, Dante     SO Brunswick             38-07.00  
      FOUL  36-03  38-07            
 14       Regec, Angelo       JR Woodridge             38-01.00  
      FOUL  38-01  36-06           
 15       Epps, Moses         SR Akron North           38-00.00  
      37-03  38-00  36-05            
 16       Valenti, Hayden     FR Vermilion             37-03.00  
      37-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 17       Grace, Jesse        FR Garrettsvill          37-01.00  
      33-06  37-01  36-02            
 18       Vaughn, Joseph      SR Lorain                36-05.00  
      36-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 19       Zak, Rhys           JR Brunswick             35-07.00  
      35-07  33-02  FOUL            
 20       Florence, odis      SR Streetsboro           33-09.00  
      33-06  FOUL  33-09            
 21       Nicol, Eric         SR Berea-Midpar         J33-09.00  
      FOUL  33-09  FOUL            
 22       Rodgers, Cullen     JR Akron Buchte          33-06.00  
      33-06  32-02  32-01            
 23       Kunz, Garret        FR Alliance Mar          32-07.00  
      30-09  32-07  32-07            
 24       Ellis, Millard       0 716 Track Cl          32-01.00  
      30-11  32-01  31-00            
 25       Jackson, Sir Keont  SO Cle. Heights          31-05.00  
      31-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 26       Dalton, Zach        SO Cuyahoga Fal          31-01.00  
      27-03  30-01  31-01            
 27       Jordan, Marvin      SR Akron Buchte          29-11.00  
      29-11  28-04  29-00            
 28       Kaminski, Sam          716 Track Cl          29-08.00  
      24-07  29-08  27-09            
 29       Kline, AJ           FR Stow-Munroe           29-05.00  
      FOUL  27-08  29-05            
 30       Ramsey, Tamias         716 Track Cl          28-04.00  
      26-09  26-09  28-04            
 31       McHan, Nathan       JR Warren G. Ha          27-08.00  
      26-11  26-02  27-08            
 32       Ulbright, Cade      SO Alliance Mar          26-03.00  
      25-09  26-03  24-09            
 33       Waldman, Samuel     JR Warren G. Ha          26-01.00  
      25-11  26-01  FOUL            
 34       Helton, Nathan      FR Stow-Munroe           25-11.00  
      23-00  FOUL  25-11            
 35       Bisker, Owen        FR Cle. Heights          25-09.00  
      23-06  FOUL  25-09            
 36       Favara, Joey           716 Track Cl          23-11.00  
      23-11  22-10  FOUL            
 37       Ermakov, Dima       FR Berea-Midpar          22-03.00  
      21-11  22-03  22-02            
 38       Czyz, Jackson          716 Track Cl          22-00.00  
      21-10  22-00  21-09            
 39       Fink, Ryan             716 Track Cl          21-03.00  
      19-04  20-07  21-03            
 40       Ingram, Ty'ree      FR Cle. John Ad          19-02.00  
      19-02  16-03  FOUL            
 --       Blackson, Isaiah    FR Cle. Heights               DNS  
 --       Childress, Thane    SR Crooksville                DNS  
 --       Knight, Carson      FR Crooksville                DNS  
 --       Burgess, Gavin      FR Crooksville                DNS  
 --       Daughtery, Evan     JR Berea-Midpar               DNS  
 --       Greer, Tahj            Brush High S               DNS  
 --       Hill, Malik         SR East Canton                DNS  
 --       Zehner, Gunther     JR Tallmadge                  DNS  
 --       Sopko, Will         JR Brunswick                  DNS  
 --       Arbogast, Travis    SO Stow-Munroe                DNS  
 --       Zander, Eli         JR Tallmadge                  DNS  
 --       Kellar, Michael     SR Warren G. Ha               DNS  
 --       Dickey, Kaden       SR Unattached                 DNS  
 --       Karafa, Payton      JR Warren G. Ha               DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Metz, Elizabeth     JR Beachwood             43-06.00  
      FOUL  43-06  FOUL  42-11  40-07  FOUL
  2       Palinski, MacKenzi  JR Gates Mil. G          42-03.00  
      42-03  41-09  40-06  40-06  40-05  FOUL
  3       Wyatt, Maddy        SO Brunswick             38-08.00  
      FOUL  34-11  38-08  33-06  36-10  37-08
  4       Parker, Samantha    JR Berea-Midpar          33-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04  FOUL  FOUL  31-07
  5       Walters, Alyssa     FR Cuyahoga Fal          32-08.00  
      29-06  31-08  32-08  30-06  FOUL  30-04
  6       McGuire, Maggie     SR Brunswick             31-02.00  
      31-02  FOUL  27-03  28-05  30-11  30-09
  7       Helman, Brooke      JR Brunswick             31-01.00  
      FOUL  27-10  28-06  31-01  27-06  28-07
  8       Daly, Bridget       FR Brunswick             30-02.00  
      24-10  26-05  30-02  25-05  24-10  FOUL
  9       Schoonover, Eliza   JR Stow-Munroe           25-11.00  
      25-11  23-09  24-03  24-04  21-01  21-03
 10       Santiago, Heaven    JR Berea-Midpar          25-08.00  
      25-00  24-09  25-08         
 11       Schmidt, Emily      SR Stow-Munroe           22-02.00  
      21-04  22-02  20-09            
 12       Reiger, Ellie       SR Stow-Munroe           21-09.00  
      21-06  20-05  21-09            
 13       Nesci, Anna            716 Track Cl         J21-09.00  
      21-09  20-04  19-07           
 14       Hanrahan, Alexis       716 Track Cl          21-00.00  
      FOUL  21-00  FOUL            
 15       Donnellon, Erin        716 Track Cl          19-02.00  
      FOUL  17-08  19-02           
 16       Ross, Bethany       FR Cuyahoga Fal          15-09.00  
      15-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Blasko, Emily       SO Stow-Munroe               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Czyz, Grace            716 Track Cl              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Walters, Alyssa     FR Cuyahoga Fal               DNS  
 --       Harvey, Ashley      FR Newton Falls               DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rimac, Tomas        JR Brunswick             63-09.00  
      61-04  60-04  62-08  FOUL  63-09  FOUL
  2       Wirtz, Justin       SR Avon Lake             63-02.00  
      63-02  FOUL  FOUL  57-10  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Zak, Rhys           JR Brunswick             51-03.00  
      51-03  FOUL  50-11  47-07  50-07  FOUL
  4       Regec, Angelo       JR Woodridge             50-04.00  
      49-08  50-04  44-11  47-02  FOUL  46-10
  5       Ryan, Philip        JR Alliance Mar          49-11.00  
      48-03  45-04  FOUL  49-11  48-09  FOUL
  6       Nicol, Eric         SR Berea-Midpar          47-06.00  
      45-04  47-05  FOUL  46-09  FOUL  47-06
  7       Ragland, Nolan      SR Rocky Riv. L          47-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-11  46-06  46-00  47-04
  8       Valenti, Hayden     FR Vermilion             46-08.00  
      FOUL  45-01  46-08  44-11  45-01  FOUL
  9       Ramicone, Dante     SO Brunswick             46-07.00  
      31-11  46-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35-04
 10       Bearer, Alex        SR Rocky Riv. L          42-03.00  
      42-01  42-03  FOUL            
 11       Kyer, Alex          SO Oberlin Fire          41-09.00  
      FOUL  41-09  41-08            
 12       Bennett, Hunter     JR East Canton           35-04.00  
      35-04  34-07  FOUL            
 13       Wagoner, Nate       JR Brunswick             33-05.00  
      31-01  33-05  FOUL           
 14       Favara, Joey           716 Track Cl          32-02.00  
      32-02  31-05  28-10            
 15       Kunz, Garret        FR Alliance Mar          32-00.00  
      32-00  FOUL  30-09            
 16       Ulbright, Cade      SO Alliance Mar          30-06.00  
      30-06  26-05  FOUL            
 17       Dalton, Zach        SO Cuyahoga Fal          30-05.00  
      29-09  30-01  30-05            
 18       Kaminski, Sam          716 Track Cl          30-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01  26-04            
 19       Ermakov, Dima       FR Berea-Midpar          28-08.00  
      28-08  28-08  28-03            
 20       Arbogast, Travis    SO Stow-Munroe           24-09.00  
      24-09  23-02  24-08            
 21       Kline, AJ           FR Stow-Munroe           22-02.00  
      22-02  21-09  FOUL           
 22       Ramsey, Tamias         716 Track Cl          21-04.00  
      20-01  21-04  21-03            
 --       Sopko, Will         JR Brunswick                  DNS  
 --       Hill, Malik         SR East Canton                DNS  
 --       Daughtery, Evan     JR Berea-Midpar               DNS