Licking Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.73 | SB | Megan Fitzgerald | 14th | Prelims H2 | |
1:15.03 | SB | Katelyn Holtz | 15th | Prelims H1 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.49 | SB | Ashley Smith | 7th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:14.56 | SB | Ashley Smith | 8th | Finals | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.41 | SB | Brianna Harsh | 5th | Prelims H1 | |
51.43 | SB | Brianna Harsh | 6th | Finals | |
56.53 | SB | Seara Wilson | 11th | Prelims H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.36 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.27 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.20 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:24.50 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Brianna Harsh | 2nd | Finals | |
4-2 | SB | Krystal Stoneking | 9th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | SB | Morgan Overbey | 1st | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Lauren Troyer | 3rd | Finals | |
7-0 | SB | Demi Davison | 5th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
93-11 | SB | Christie Clevenger | 5th | Finals | |
93-0 | SB | Dorothy Calloway | 6th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3.25 | SB | Christie Clevenger | 7th | Finals | |
28-11.75 | SB | Dorothy Calloway | 8th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.40 | SB | Ben Elliott | 12th | Prelims H1 | |
12.46 | SB | Jeremy Crouse | 13th | Prelims H2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.71 | SB | Jake Smith | 12th | Prelims H2 | |
25.06 | SB | Ben Elliott | 14th | Prelims H1 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.00 | SB | Mike Shackleford | 3rd | Finals | |
52.49 | SB | Mike Shackleford | 3rd | Prelims H2 | |
53.50 | SB | Desmond Lovell | 6th | Finals | |
53.94 | SB | Desmond Lovell | 5th | Prelims H1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.03 | SB | Travis Glosser | 3rd | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.11 | SB | Nathan Vaughn | 3rd | Finals | |
4:55.69 | SB | Jared Snider | 7th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.43 | SB | Nathan Vaughn | 4th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | SB | Joe Dembski | 9th | Prelims H1 | |
19.52 | SB | Daniel Pfeffer | 10th | Prelims H2 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.48 | SB | Justin Kerntz | 6th | Prelims H1 | |
44.06 | SB | Justin Kerntz | 7th | Finals | |
45.68 | SB | Joe Dembski | 10th | Prelims H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.53 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.98 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.53 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:17.81 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Travis Glosser | 4th | Finals | |
5-6 | SB | Austin Durbin | 8th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-2 | SB | Austin Balka | 1st | Finals | |
19-6.25 | SB | Mike Shackleford | 2nd | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Colin Miller | 1st | Finals | |
12-0 | SB | Austin Durbin | 3rd | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
117-0 | SB | Greg Christo Baker | 7th | Finals | |
111-5 | SB | Rick Friend | 8th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-3 | SB | Greg Christo Baker | 5th | Finals | |
39-11.25 | SB | Tim German | 6th | Finals |