Ohio Cardinal Conference Championship

Orrville, OH
Hosted by Orrville

Complete Results

Licensed to NE Ohio District Track Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/16/2008 09:24 PM
                   Ohio Cardinal Conference 2008 - 5/16/2008                   
                         Orrville High School Stadium                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clear Fork                                       10:13.30   10:07.08   10   
     1) Staab, Samantha 12              2) Chapman, Brooke 10             
     3) Johnson, Sarah 10               4) Roth, McKenzie 11              
  2 Ashland                                          10:21.00   10:07.61    8   
     1) Corbin, Shaina 9                2) Gilmer, Shannon 12             
     3) Yochheim, Kassidy 9             4) Smetana, Paula 12              
  3 Lexington                                        10:21.00   10:17.46    6   
     1) Nichols, Allyson 12             2) Volz, Jessika 9                
     3) Monica, Jordan 12               4) Willeke, Meghan 12             
  4 Wooster                                          10:24.90   10:39.38    5   
     1) Johnson, Josie 10               2) Francis-Bongue, Isabel 11      
     3) Likovic, Nicole 11              4) Starr, Caitlin 9               
  5 Orrville                                         10:58.30   11:25.36    4   
     1) Lorson, Charlotte 11            2) Handwerk, Jessica 10           
     3) Benner, Brooke 9                4) Budd, Natalie 10               
  6 Madison Comprehensive                            10:58.00   11:45.64    3   
     1) Dolce, Sarah 10                 2) Denman, Megan 9                
     3) Thorne, Emily 11                4) Boggs, Nicole 9                
  7 West Holmes                                      12:09.00   12:44.67    2   
     1) Evans, Lauren 9                 2) Hart, Allyson 12               
     3) Braucher, Amber 9               4) Rohr, Rachel 12                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         8:20.00    8:23.02   10   
     1) Lacey, Levi 10                  2) Nash, Rollin 12                
     3) Pritchard, Alex 10              4) Hershner, Ryan 11              
  2 Wooster                                           8:22.40    8:31.09    8   
     1) West, Jeff 12                   2) Huttinger, Zach 12             
     3) Rudawsky, Ethan 12              4) Headley, Colwyn 12             
  3 Orrville                                          8:33.00    8:36.70    6   
     1) Phipps, Ben 12                  2) Harrison, Andrew 12            
     3) Maag, Adam 12                   4) Osburn, Kyle 10                
  4 Ashland                                           8:36.00    8:37.13    5   
     1) Hogue, Seth 12                  2) Rhodes, Kyle 9                 
     3) Dickson, Justin 11              4) Orth, Billy 11                 
  5 Mansfield Senior                                  8:40.00    8:43.54    4   
     1) Banks, Jeremiah 12              2) Vanlandingham, Marcus 11       
     3) Feagin, Derrick 12              4) Dye, Trevaun 11                
  6 Clear Fork                                        8:42.80    8:47.71    3   
     1) Boyd, Trey 9                    2) Cremer, Marcus 9               
     3) Weyhmeller, David 10            4) Doup, Jacob 11                 
  7 West Holmes                                       8:42.00    8:56.45    2   
     1) Zollars, Jarred 10              2) Rawson, Elliot 12              
     3) Strouse, Grant 10               4) McClain, Brett 9               
  8 Madison Comprehensive                             9:30.00    9:29.25    1   
     1) Moore, Austin 11                2) Williams, Jacario 10           
     3) Barcroft, Zachery 10            4) Donato, Anthony 9              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahan, Racheal             9 Mansfield Se           14.95      15.43q  2 
  2 Williams, Kiara           11 Mansfield Se           15.60      16.62q  1 
  3 Vierheller, Emma          12 Orrville               15.90      16.80q  2 
  4 Whitelock, Valoryn        11 Lexington              16.10      16.87q  2 
  5 Kiner, Courtney           11 Ashland                15.80      16.95q  1 
  6 Bowers, Weston            12 Lexington              16.90      17.19q  1 
  7 Davault, Lyndsey          12 Orrville               16.40      17.29q  1 
  8 Prosser, Laura            12 Madison Comp           16.40      17.30q  2 
  9 Lust, Katie               11 Wooster                16.40      17.45   1 
 10 Doup, Mariah              11 Clear Fork             17.00      17.59   1 
 11 Ogi, Olivia               11 West Holmes            17.50      18.04   2 
 12 Questel, Ali              11 Wooster                17.40      18.17   2 
 13 Schnittke, Kaley          12 Ashland                17.10      18.60   2 
 14 Latham, Alisha            10 West Holmes            17.80      18.92   1 
 15 Cockrell, Kirsten          9 Clear Fork             18.50      18.94   2 
 16 Boggs, Justine            11 Madison Comp           18.00      19.02   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahan, Racheal             9 Mansfield Se           15.43      15.28   10   
  2 Williams, Kiara           11 Mansfield Se           16.62      16.08    8   
  3 Kiner, Courtney           11 Ashland                16.95      16.38    6   
  4 Whitelock, Valoryn        11 Lexington              16.87      16.48    5   
  5 Vierheller, Emma          12 Orrville               16.80      16.98    4   
  6 Davault, Lyndsey          12 Orrville               17.29      17.18    3   
  7 Bowers, Weston            12 Lexington              17.19      17.19    2   
  8 Prosser, Laura            12 Madison Comp           17.30      17.41    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Sam               10 Orrville               14.70      15.22q  2 
  2 Dickson, Tyler            11 Lexington              15.00      15.62q  2 
  3 Brent, David              11 Mansfield Se           15.52      15.89q  2 
  4 Mowry, Matt               12 Ashland                15.70      16.09q  2 
  5 Boerner, Ben              12 Lexington              15.70      16.35q  1 
  6 Milligan, Aaric           11 Orrville               16.00      16.92q  1 
  7 Hupp, Cory                11 Clear Fork             16.30      17.05q  1 
  8 Frank, Nate                9 West Holmes            17.50      17.73q  2 
  9 Cremer, Jordan             9 Clear Fork             17.30      17.76   2 
 10 Shaw, Brian               10 Ashland                17.60      17.79   1 
 11 Bettac, Cody              11 Madison Comp           17.40      17.86   2 
 12 Hatfield, Gavin           10 Wooster                18.10      18.59   1 
 13 Hasemeyer, Evan           12 West Holmes            17.20      18.82   1 
 14 Carstensen, Logan         11 Wooster                19.10      18.93   2 
 15 Klupp, Andrew              9 Madison Comp           19.50      19.86   1 
 -- Jefferson, Shaquille      10 Mansfield Se           14.65         NT   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Sam               10 Orrville               15.22      15.16   10   
  2 Dickson, Tyler            11 Lexington              15.62      15.46    8   
  3 Brent, David              11 Mansfield Se           15.89      15.53    6   
  4 Boerner, Ben              12 Lexington              16.35      15.83    5   
  5 Mowry, Matt               12 Ashland                16.09      16.36    4   
  6 Milligan, Aaric           11 Orrville               16.92      16.73    3   
  7 Hupp, Cory                11 Clear Fork             17.05      16.83    2   
  8 Frank, Nate                9 West Holmes            17.73      17.60    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, DeNesha           12 Orrville               12.20      12.76q  2 
  2 Favers, MaTasha           12 Madison Comp           12.40      12.97q  1 
  3 Bradley, Makaila          10 Madison Comp           12.70      13.23q  2 
  4 Zurcher, Kayla            12 Ashland                13.00      13.33q  2 
  5 Hitchman, Sadie            9 Clear Fork             12.80      13.40q  2 
  6 Glassford, Kayla          11 West Holmes            13.00      13.47q  1 
  7 Thorn, Kendra             12 Wooster                13.40      13.50q  1 
  7 Wolfe, Courtney           12 Lexington              13.00      13.50q  2 
  9 Hitchman, Sara            11 Clear Fork             13.00      13.80   1 
 10 Freundlich, Anna          10 Lexington              13.50      13.86   2 
 11 Gorsuch, Nettie           10 Ashland                13.10      13.90   1 
 11 Reed, Ashley              11 Wooster                13.40      13.90   2 
 13 Fair, Morgan              10 West Holmes            15.00      14.66   2 
 14 Kohler, Heather           11 Orrville               13.60      14.67   1 
 15 Jones, Dane               10 Mansfield Se           13.70      14.68   1 
 -- Allen, Kara               10 Mansfield Se           12.55         NT   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Favers, MaTasha           12 Madison Comp           12.97      12.72   10   
  2 Howard, DeNesha           12 Orrville               12.76      12.75    8   
  3 Bradley, Makaila          10 Madison Comp           13.23      13.18    6   
  4 Zurcher, Kayla            12 Ashland                13.33      13.32    5   
  5 Hitchman, Sadie            9 Clear Fork             13.40      13.45    4   
  6 Thorn, Kendra             12 Wooster                13.50      13.48    3   
  7 Glassford, Kayla          11 West Holmes            13.47      13.52    2   
  8 Wolfe, Courtney           12 Lexington              13.50      13.55    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oneal, Jamarkus           10 Mansfield Se           11.00      11.02q  1 
  2 Craig, Michael            11 Orrville               10.60      11.11q  2 
  3 Kipp, Shane               11 Ashland                11.00      11.14q  1 
  4 House, D'Metre            11 Wooster                10.70      11.18q  1 
  5 Lockett, Zack             11 Orrville               10.84      11.45q  1 
  6 Riggins, John             11 Lexington              11.30      11.46q  1 
  7 Pickens, Antonio          11 Lexington              10.90      11.48q  2 
  8 Buckwalter, Jake          12 Wooster                11.00      11.53q  2 
  9 Morehead, Cody            11 Ashland                11.40      11.54   1 
 10 Snell, Thad               11 Clear Fork             11.76      11.66   1 
 11 Neil, Matt                12 West Holmes            11.20      11.69   2 
 12 Hammock, Bryce            12 Mansfield Se           11.00      11.87   2 
 13 Coopwood, Brentt          11 Madison Comp           11.60      11.92   2 
 14 Sweet, Tim                11 Madison Comp                      11.95   1 
 15 Miller, Brant             10 West Holmes            11.70      12.25   2 
 16 Ward, Way                 12 Clear Fork             12.00      12.37   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig, Michael            11 Orrville               11.11      10.84   10   
  2 Buckwalter, Jake          12 Wooster                11.53      10.86    8   
  3 House, D'Metre            11 Wooster                11.18      11.01    6   
  4 Kipp, Shane               11 Ashland                11.14      11.02    5   
  5 Lockett, Zack             11 Orrville               11.45      11.13    4   
  6 Pickens, Antonio          11 Lexington              11.48      11.19    3   
  7 Oneal, Jamarkus           10 Mansfield Se           11.02      11.38    2   
  8 Riggins, John             11 Lexington              11.46      11.55    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orrville                                          1:46.40    1:46.21   10   
     1) McMillan, Lily 9                2) Howard, DeNesha 12             
     3) Davis, Kaylie 12                4) Howard, DeVonne 12             
  2 West Holmes                                       1:47.50    1:47.82    8   
     1) Troyer, Jasmine 10              2) Glassford, Kayla 11            
     3) Arnold, Mallory 12              4) Arnold, Lindsey 10             
  3 Mansfield Senior                                  1:48.00    1:48.68    6   
     1) Allgood, Charis 11              2) Williams, Kiara 11             
     3) Mahan, Racheal 9                4) Allen, Kara 10                 
  4 Madison Comprehensive                             1:46.00    1:49.32    5   
     1) Bradley, Makaila 10             2) Prosser, Laura 12              
     3) Niss, Riley 9                   4) Favers, MaTasha 12             
  5 Ashland                                           1:49.80    1:52.22    4   
     1) Kennel, Sabrina 9               2) Gorsuch, Nettie 10             
     3) Kinney, Emily 12                4) Zurcher, Kayla 12              
  6 Lexington                                         1:53.00    1:52.45    3   
     1) Likins, Tasha 12                2) Freundlich, Anna 10            
     3) Sorrenti, Emily 9               4) Schlarb, Anna 10               
  7 Wooster                                           1:53.70    1:55.06    2   
     1) Reed, Ashley 11                 2) McIlvaine, Emily 9             
     3) Buckwalter, Mollie 10           4) Lust, Katie 11                 
  8 Clear Fork                                        1:54.80    1:56.69    1   
     1) Johnson, Sarah 10               2) Vuillemot, Nina 9              
     3) Miller, Jessica 11              4) Staab, Samantha 12             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooster                                           1:29.90    1:31.02   10   
     1) House, D'Metre 11               2) Price, Duke 9                  
     3) Owens, Quennell 12              4) Buckwalter, Jake 12            
  2 Mansfield Senior                                  1:28.50    1:31.12    8   
     1) Jefferson, Shaquille 10         2) Hammock, Bryce 12              
     3) Brent, David 11                 4) Oneal, Jamarkus 10             
  3 Orrville                                          1:31.20    1:33.42    6   
     1) Lockett, Zack 11                2) Gant, Syndell 11               
     3) Kazim, Albert 11                4) Corbett, Dillon 10             
  4 Ashland                                           1:34.00    1:34.35    5   
     1) Mowry, Matt 12                  2) Kipp, Shane 11                 
     3) Graf, Kirk 11                   4) Morehead, Cody 11              
  5 Madison Comprehensive                             1:34.10    1:35.12    4   
     1) Chester, Dominique 11           2) Coopwood, Brentt 11            
     3) Sweet, Tim 11                   4) Davison, Jacari 11             
  6 Lexington                                         1:33.00    1:35.79    3   
     1) Riggins, John 11                2) Nash, Rollin 12                
     3) Byrne, Brian 10                 4) Pickens, Antonio 11            
  7 West Holmes                                       1:35.80    1:38.96    2   
     1) Miller, Brant 10                2) McCluggage, Jyle 11            
     3) Anderson, Jeremy 10             4) Dorflinger, Max 10             
  8 Clear Fork                                        1:41.70    1:42.29    1   
     1) Ward, Way 12                    2) Chapman, Keith 12              
     3) French, Derek 10                4) Doup, Caleb 9                  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Allyson          12 Lexington            5:29.00    5:34.10   10   
  2 Benner, Brooke             9 Orrville             5:28.00    5:36.34    8   
  3 Adkins, Macy              10 West Holmes          5:28.00    5:37.34    6   
  4 Roth, McKenzie            11 Clear Fork           5:38.65    5:38.67    5   
  5 Donaldson, Kristen        11 Ashland              5:46.00    5:40.94    4   
  6 Francis-Bongue, Isabel    11 Wooster              5:38.00    5:42.51    3   
  7 Garn, Erika               10 Clear Fork           5:56.00    5:49.95    2   
  8 Yochheim, Kassidy          9 Ashland              5:48.00    5:52.72    1   
 -- Sibilia, Angela           10 Wooster              6:10.00         NT  
 -- Strouse, Lorraine         10 West Holmes          5:32.00         NT  
 -- Andolino, Lauren          12 Madison Comp         6:30.00         NT  
 -- Moncayo, Mattie            9 Lexington            5:51.00         NT  
 -- Handwerk, Jessica         10 Orrville             6:26.59         NT  
 -- Dolce, Sarah              10 Madison Comp         6:10.00         NT  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hershner, Ryan            11 Lexington            4:22.00    4:34.98   10   
  2 Dickson, Justin           11 Ashland              4:36.00    4:35.75    8   
  3 Pritchard, Alex           10 Lexington            4:35.00    4:36.82    6   
  4 Rudawsky, Ethan           12 Wooster              4:40.00    4:40.55    5   
  5 Maag, Adam                12 Orrville             4:43.00    4:47.30    4   
  6 Weeman, Glenn             12 Wooster              4:41.00    4:50.86    3   
  7 Doup, Jacob               11 Clear Fork           4:56.90    4:54.13    2   
  8 Harrison, Andrew          12 Orrville                        4:55.27    1   
 -- Rawson, Elliot            12 West Holmes          4:56.10         NT  
 -- Lynch, Ian                11 West Holmes          4:58.00         NT  
 -- McClish, Logan            10 Clear Fork           5:01.00         NT  
 -- Moore, Austin             11 Madison Comp         5:03.00         NT  
 -- Hogue, Seth               12 Ashland              4:43.00         NT  
 -- Brooks, Stacee            10 Mansfield Se         4:55.00         NT  
 -- Mason, Malcolm            11 Mansfield Se         4:55.00         NT  
 -- Minard, Jakeb              9 Madison Comp         5:40.00         NT  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orrville                                            50.00      50.30   10   
     1) Moffit, Heather 12              2) Howard, DeNesha 12             
     3) Davis, Kaylie 12                4) Howard, DeVonne 12             
  2 West Holmes                                         51.20      51.44    8   
     1) Troyer, Jasmine 10              2) Glassford, Kayla 11            
     3) Arnold, Lindsey 10              4) Arnold, Mallory 12             
  3 Madison Comprehensive                               49.60      51.51    6   
     1) Bradley, Makaila 10             2) Niss, Riley 9                  
     3) Holmes, Nikki 9                 4) Billotte, China 12             
  4 Mansfield Senior                                    49.30      52.14    5   
     1) Williams, Kiara 11              2) Mahan, Racheal 9               
     3) Allgood, Charis 11              4) Allen, Kara 10                 
  5 Ashland                                             50.80      52.54    4   
     1) Kennel, Sabrina 9               2) Gorsuch, Nettie 10             
     3) Kinney, Emily 12                4) Zurcher, Kayla 12              
  6 Clear Fork                                          52.60      53.51    3   
     1) Hitchman, Sadie 9               2) Kuelling, Abby 11              
     3) Doup, Mariah 11                 4) Hitchman, Sara 11              
  7 Lexington                                           53.00      53.57    2   
     1) Wolfe, Courtney 12              2) Freundlich, Anna 10            
     3) Riscaher, Lauren 10             4) Pickens, Missy 9               
  8 Wooster                                             52.70      53.61    1   
     1) Thorn, Kendra 12                2) Reed, Alyssa 9                 
     3) Buckwalter, Mollie 10           4) Reed, Ashley 11                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooster                                             43.30      44.20   10   
     1) House, D'Metre 11               2) Graves, Jon 10                 
     3) Owens, Quennell 12              4) Buckwalter, Jake 12            
  2 Ashland                                             44.30      44.63    8   
     1) Mowry, Matt 12                  2) Cooper, Nate 12                
     3) Morehead, Cody 11               4) Kipp, Shane 11                 
  3 Mansfield Senior                                    43.00      44.70    6   
     1) Jones, Geoff 12                 2) Hammock, Bryce 12              
     3) Brent, David 11                 4) Oneal, Jamarkus 10             
  4 Orrville                                            44.00      44.73    5   
     1) Miller, Sam 10                  2) Gant, Syndell 11               
     3) Kazim, Albert 11                4) Lockett, Zack 11               
  5 Madison Comprehensive                               45.00      45.86    4   
     1) Chester, Dominique 11           2) Davison, Jacari 11             
     3) Sweet, Tim 11                   4) Coopwood, Brentt 11            
  6 Lexington                                           45.50      46.43    3   
     1) Logue, Cody 10                  2) Byrne, Brian 10                
     3) Wittmer, Jake 12                4) Riggins, John 11               
  7 Clear Fork                                          47.70      48.57    2   
     1) Ward, Way 12                    2) Chapman, Keith 12              
     3) French, Derek 10                4) Doup, Caleb 9                  
  8 West Holmes                                         48.00      57.01    1   
     1) Alexander, Joey 10              2) Frank, Nate 9                  
     3) Miller, Brant 10                4) Morris, Luke 9                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Favers, MaTasha           12 Madison Comp           61.00      61.10   2  10   
  2 Troyer, Jasmine           10 West Holmes            60.20      61.50   2   8   
  3 Bowie, Jessica            11 Ashland                60.80      62.57   2   6   
  4 Sorrenti, Emily            9 Lexington              63.00      64.34   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Sarah            10 Clear Fork             64.10      64.61   1   4   
  6 Fraga, Martina             9 Wooster                64.90      65.04   1   3   
  7 McMillan, Lily             9 Orrville               63.90      65.84   2   2   
  8 Connolly, Katie           12 Ashland                63.80      66.97   2   1   
  9 McIlvaine, Emily           9 Wooster                65.10      67.11   1 
 10 Perry, Shawntashia        10 Mansfield Se           63.00      68.21   2 
 11 Shanks, Alixandra         11 Madison Comp           67.00      68.78   1 
 12 Bennett, Morgan            9 Clear Fork             70.10      69.21   1 
 13 Schlarb, Anna             10 Lexington              65.00      69.64   1 
 14 Howard, DeNesha           12 Orrville               61.80      70.31   2 
 -- McCartney, Courtney       12 West Holmes            69.10         NT   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Michael            11 Orrville               49.50      50.38   2  10   
  2 Neil, Matt                12 West Holmes            51.50      51.40   2   8   
  3 Pore, Greg                12 Clear Fork             52.30      51.46   2   6   
  4 Nash, Rollin              12 Lexington              50.20      51.99   2   5   
  5 Riley, Shawn              11 Wooster                52.90      52.24   1   4   
  6 Wade, Danny               12 Wooster                53.20      52.61   1   3   
  7 Freiheit, Andy            12 Lexington              51.30      52.82   2   2   
  8 Crawford, Josh            12 Madison Comp           54.00      56.58   1   1   
  9 Woods, LaRicco            10 Orrville                          57.19   2 
 10 Anderson, Jeremy          10 West Holmes            54.00      57.72   1 
 11 Green, Mike               12 Clear Fork             54.70      58.82   1 
 12 Lomax, Dalton             11 Madison Comp           59.00      61.42   1 
 -- Orth, Billy               11 Ashland                              NT   2 
 -- Dickson, Justin           11 Ashland                52.50         NT   2 
 -- Cheatham, Travis           9 Mansfield Se           53.00         NT   1 
 -- Vanlandingham, Marcus     11 Mansfield Se           52.60         NT   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitelock, Valoryn        11 Lexington              47.80      46.96   2  10   
  2 Mahan, Racheal             9 Mansfield Se           45.60      47.33   2   8   
  3 Prosser, Laura            12 Madison Comp           48.20      48.98   2   6   
  4 Kiner, Courtney           11 Ashland                51.50      48.99   2   5   
  5 Allgood, Charis           11 Mansfield Se           49.90      49.92   2   4   
  6 Davault, Lyndsey          12 Orrville               50.70      50.61   2   3   
  7 Davis, Macey               9 Ashland                53.50      50.83   1   2   
  8 Fox, Jenn                  9 Wooster                51.70      51.61   2   1   
  9 Plybon, Hillary            9 Orrville               53.20      51.91   1 
 10 Long, Phoebe              10 Wooster                55.00      52.72   1 
 11 Coxe, Lindsay             11 Clear Fork             53.90      53.51   1 
 12 Fair, Morgan              10 West Holmes            55.20      54.02   1 
 13 Boggs, Justine            11 Madison Comp           52.80      54.19   1 
 14 White, Sarah               9 West Holmes            54.20      55.80   1 
 15 Eberts, Alicia            11 Clear Fork             57.30      57.31   1 
 -- Wolfe, Courtney           12 Lexington              52.00         NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickson, Tyler            11 Lexington              40.10      39.98   2  10   
  2 Miller, Sam               10 Orrville               40.60      40.84   2   8   
  3 Mowry, Matt               12 Ashland                40.20      40.95   2   6   
  4 Graves, Jon               10 Wooster                41.50      41.46   2   5   
  5 Brent, David              11 Mansfield Se           42.00      42.00   2   4   
  6 Banks, Jeremiah           12 Mansfield Se           41.50      42.12   2   3   
  7 Pirman, Max                9 Orrville               43.70      42.22   1   2   
  8 Hupp, Cory                11 Clear Fork             43.20      43.11   2   1   
  9 Wolff, Nick               10 West Holmes            43.80      43.71   1 
 10 Cline, David              12 Lexington              44.00      44.19   1 
 11 Smetzer, Derek            10 Ashland                43.60      44.30   1 
 12 Hatfield, Gavin           10 Wooster                46.10      45.09   1 
 13 Bettac, Cody              11 Madison Comp           45.20      45.25   1 
 14 Cremer, Jordan             9 Clear Fork             44.60      45.89   1 
 15 Strouse, Quin             10 West Holmes            43.50      46.70   2 
 16 Klupp, Andrew              9 Madison Comp           51.50      50.93   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roth, McKenzie            11 Clear Fork           2:28.25    2:27.82   10   
  2 Corbin, Shaina             9 Ashland              2:29.00    2:30.45    8   
  3 Willeke, Meghan           12 Lexington            2:37.00    2:30.99    6   
  4 Staab, Samantha           12 Clear Fork           2:35.00    2:31.62    5   
  5 Budd, Natalie             10 Orrville             2:34.60    2:31.82    4   
  6 Gilmer, Shannon           12 Ashland              2:32.00    2:33.36    3   
  7 Starr, Caitlin             9 Wooster              2:36.90    2:33.79    2   
  8 Rodhe, Kayla              11 West Holmes          2:34.00    2:38.10    1   
 -- Adkins, Macy              10 West Holmes          2:33.00         NT  
 -- Likovic, Nicole           11 Wooster              2:37.60         NT  
 -- Perry, Wendy              12 Madison Comp         3:20.00         NT  
 -- Monica, Jordan            12 Lexington            2:34.00         NT  
 -- Lorson, Charlotte         11 Orrville             2:45.00         NT  
 -- Mayer, Hannah             11 Madison Comp         2:52.00         NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Headley, Colwyn           12 Wooster              2:02.20    1:59.84   10   
  2 Orth, Billy               11 Ashland              2:03.00    2:01.04    8   
  3 Hershner, Ryan            11 Lexington            2:00.00    2:04.71    6   
  4 Rudawsky, Ethan           12 Wooster              2:05.40    2:05.51    5   
  5 Lacey, Levi               10 Lexington            2:05.00    2:06.28    4   
  6 Shaum, Greg               10 Clear Fork           2:08.00    2:06.34    3   
  7 Zollars, Jarred           10 West Holmes          2:02.00    2:06.74    2   
  8 McClain, Brett             9 West Holmes          2:04.00    2:12.32    1   
 -- Feagin, Derrick           12 Mansfield Se         2:12.00         NT  
 -- Boyd, Trey                 9 Clear Fork           2:07.00         NT  
 -- Donato, Anthony            9 Madison Comp         2:20.00         NT  
 -- Hogue, Seth               12 Ashland              2:05.00         NT  
 -- Dye, Trevaun              11 Mansfield Se         2:10.00         NT  
 -- Barcroft, Zachery         10 Madison Comp         2:10.00         NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, DeVonne           12 Orrville               25.50      26.13q  1 
  2 Favers, MaTasha           12 Madison Comp           26.20      26.70q  2 
  3 Zurcher, Kayla            12 Ashland                26.70      27.40q  1 
  4 Niss, Riley                9 Madison Comp           27.30      27.54q  2 
  5 Arnold, Mallory           12 West Holmes            27.00      27.90q  1 
  6 Kennel, Sabrina            9 Ashland                27.90      27.97q  1 
  7 Hitchman, Sadie            9 Clear Fork             27.90      28.53q  1 
  8 McMillan, Lily             9 Orrville               27.70      28.54q  2 
  9 Lust, Katie               11 Wooster                28.10      28.70   1 
 10 Buckwalter, Mollie        10 Wooster                28.60      29.07   2 
 11 Miller, Jessica           11 Clear Fork             28.60      29.10   1 
 12 Freundlich, Grace         10 Lexington              30.00      29.50   1 
 13 Likins, Tasha             12 Lexington              28.10      29.97   2 
 -- Marsh, Lashonda            9 Mansfield Se           28.00         NT   2 
 -- Allen, Kara               10 Mansfield Se           25.90         NT   2 
 -- White, Sarah               9 West Holmes            30.00         NT   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, DeVonne           12 Orrville               26.13      25.66   10   
  2 Favers, MaTasha           12 Madison Comp           26.70      26.59    8   
  3 Niss, Riley                9 Madison Comp           27.54      26.93    6   
  4 Zurcher, Kayla            12 Ashland                27.40      27.66    5   
  5 Arnold, Mallory           12 West Holmes            27.90      27.83    4   
  6 McMillan, Lily             9 Orrville               28.54      27.89    3   
  7 Hitchman, Sadie            9 Clear Fork             28.53      28.06    2   
  8 Kennel, Sabrina            9 Ashland                27.97      28.26    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Michael            11 Orrville               22.00      22.90q  1 
  2 Oneal, Jamarkus           10 Mansfield Se           22.40      23.03q  1 
  3 Corbett, Dillon           10 Orrville               22.10      23.11q  2 
  4 Buckwalter, Jake          12 Wooster                22.10      23.18q  2 
  5 Pickens, Antonio          11 Lexington              22.90      23.31q  2 
  6 House, D'Metre            11 Wooster                22.30      23.40q  1 
  7 Neil, Matt                12 West Holmes            22.80      23.41q  2 
  8 Kipp, Shane               11 Ashland                23.10      23.50q  1 
  9 Morehead, Cody            11 Ashland                22.90      23.67   1 
 10 Hammock, Bryce            12 Mansfield Se           23.30      24.15   2 
 11 Swanger, Mike              9 Lexington              24.00      24.41   2 
 12 Chester, Dominique        11 Madison Comp           24.30      24.65   2 
 13 Kelly, Matthew            10 Madison Comp                      25.64   1 
 14 Alexander, Joey           10 West Holmes            24.10      25.67   1 
 15 Doup, Caleb                9 Clear Fork             25.20      25.81   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig, Michael            11 Orrville               22.90      22.53   10   
  2 Oneal, Jamarkus           10 Mansfield Se           23.03      22.73    8   
  3 House, D'Metre            11 Wooster                23.40      22.80    6   
  4 Buckwalter, Jake          12 Wooster                23.18      23.16    5   
  5 Pickens, Antonio          11 Lexington              23.31      23.26    4   
  6 Neil, Matt                12 West Holmes            23.41      23.30    3   
  7 Kipp, Shane               11 Ashland                23.50      23.90    2   
 -- Corbett, Dillon           10 Orrville               23.11         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Allyson          12 Lexington           11:47.00   12:14.59   10   
  2 Adkins, Macy              10 West Holmes         12:23.00   12:15.96    8   
  3 Benner, Brooke             9 Orrville            12:05.90   12:25.54    6   
  4 Volz, Jessika              9 Lexington           12:30.00   12:26.97    5   
  5 Garn, Erika               10 Clear Fork          12:38.00   12:27.00    4   
  6 Francis-Bongue, Isabel    11 Wooster             12:17.00   12:34.28    3   
  7 Donaldson, Kristen        11 Ashland             12:45.00   12:38.58    2   
  8 Buehler, Ashley           10 Wooster             12:52.00   12:44.95    1   
 -- Strouse, Lorraine         10 West Holmes         12:55.00         NT  
 -- Hicks, Caitlyn            12 Clear Fork          13:32.83         NT  
 -- Smetana, Paula            12 Ashland             12:55.00         NT  
 -- Sherwin, Michelle         12 Orrville            14:06.60         NT  
 -- Thorne, Emily             11 Madison Comp        13:32.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickson, Justin           11 Ashland             10:04.00    9:51.30   10   
  2 Crawford, Sean            12 Lexington           10:03.00    9:58.47    8   
  3 Wernecke, Steve           10 Lexington           10:09.00   10:06.65    6   
  4 Weeman, Glenn             12 Wooster             10:09.00   10:17.16    5   
  5 West, Jeff                12 Wooster             10:07.00   10:22.43    4   
  6 Maag, Adam                12 Orrville            10:29.00   10:26.30    3   
  7 Garn, Andrew              12 Clear Fork          11:18.00   10:46.55    2   
  8 Rosenbaum, Nathan          9 Orrville            10:41.00   10:49.96    1   
 -- Rawson, Elliot            12 West Holmes         11:15.00         NT  
 -- Ge, Ruiyi                 12 West Holmes         11:30.00         NT  
 -- Doup, Jacob               11 Clear Fork          10:55.00         NT  
 -- Snively, Kelsey           11 Ashland             11:25.00         NT  
 -- Williams, Jacario         10 Madison Comp        11:12.00         NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Holmes                                       4:13.00    4:12.51   10   
     1) Arnold, Mallory 12              2) Glassford, Kayla 11            
     3) Troyer, Jasmine 10              4) Arnold, Lindsey 10             
  2 Ashland                                           4:16.00    4:12.91    8   
     1) Davis, Macey 9                  2) Corbin, Shaina 9               
     3) Connolly, Katie 12              4) Bowie, Jessica 11              
  3 Lexington                                         4:21.00    4:15.52    6   
     1) Willeke, Meghan 12              2) Sorrenti, Emily 9              
     3) Schlarb, Anna 10                4) Whitelock, Valoryn 11          
  4 Wooster                                           4:22.70    4:20.02    5   
     1) Fox, Jenn 9                     2) Lust, Katie 11                 
     3) McIlvaine, Emily 9              4) Fraga, Martina 9               
  5 Clear Fork                                        4:18.40    4:20.55    4   
     1) Hitchman, Sadie 9               2) Roth, McKenzie 11              
     3) Staab, Samantha 12              4) Johnson, Sarah 10              
  6 Madison Comprehensive                             4:40.00    4:29.53    3   
     1) Bradley, Makaila 10             2) Prosser, Laura 12              
     3) Cochran, Kayla 10               4) Niss, Riley 9                  
  7 Orrville                                          4:24.94    4:33.27    2   
     1) Vierheller, Elle 10             2)                                
     3) Budd, Natalie 10                4) Brenner, Hannah 10             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orrville                                          3:30.00    3:29.63   10   
     1) Corbett, Dillon 10              2) Milligan, Aaric 11             
     3) Kazim, Angel 11                 4) Craig, Michael 11              
  2 Lexington                                         3:27.00    3:30.60    8   
     1) Wittmer, Jake 12                2) Dickson, Tyler 11              
     3) Freiheit, Andy 12               4) Nash, Rollin 12                
  3 Mansfield Senior                                  3:32.00    3:31.80    6   
     1) Vanlandingham, Marcus 11        2) Jones, Geoff 12                
     3) Cheatham, Travis 9              4) Banks, Jeremiah 12             
  4 Wooster                                           3:31.70    3:33.70    5   
     1) Wade, Danny 12                  2) Price, Duke 9                  
     3) Riley, Shawn 11                 4) Headley, Colwyn 12             
  5 Ashland                                           3:36.00    3:33.98    4   
     1) Orth, Billy 11                  2) Smetzer, Derek 10              
     3) Ferguson, Stephen 12            4) Kinney, William 11             
  6 Clear Fork                                        3:43.40    3:40.08    3   
     1) Boyd, Trey 9                    2) Shaum, Greg 10                 
     3) Green, Mike 12                  4) Pore, Greg 12                  
  7 West Holmes                                       3:50.00    3:42.27    2   
     1) Johnson, Dustin 9               2) Zollars, Jarred 10             
     3) Strouse, Quin 10                4) McClain, Brett 9               
  8 Madison Comprehensive                             3:44.00    3:54.62    1   
     1) Davison, Jacari 11              2) Coopwood, Brentt 11            
     3) Chester, Dominique 11           4) Crawford, Josh 12              
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Kaitlyn         12 Orrville              126-04     121-00   10   
  2 Hanneman, Allyson         12 Lexington             110-00     110-06    8   
  3 Arteaga, Krystena         12 Wooster               117-02     102-02    6   
  4 Steiner, Nicole           11 Orrville              111-04     101-01    5   
  5 Porter, Olivia            11 Mansfield Se          105-00     100-07    4   
  6 Wesner, Megan              9 Ashland               106-09      99-03    3   
  7 Weeman, Beth              12 Wooster                99-09      96-00    2   
  8 Brewster, Cahlan          11 Lexington              95-00      93-06    1   
  9 Miller, Andrea            11 Clear Fork            103-10      86-03  
 10 Smith, Carissa            12 Madison Comp           90-00      80-07  
 10 Miller, Jessica           11 Clear Fork             97-11      80-07  
 12 Fruehling, Lenzil         11 West Holmes            90-02      77-07  
 13 Armstrong, Kaleena        11 Ashland                96-01      77-00  
 14 Lewis, Rhiannon           11 Madison Comp           88-00      74-01  
 15 Masters, Calli            11 West Holmes            60-06      71-02  
 -- Barrett, Jereese          12 Mansfield Se           91-00         ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fast, Cody                11 Ashland               144-06     150-11   10   
  2 Stevens, Marc             12 Lexington             152-07     147-06    8   
  3 Ladrach, Rhyne            12 Orrville              150-01     146-03    6   
  4 Gray, Avery               12 Wooster               153-00     140-05    5   
  5 Mann, Les                 12 Wooster                          135-07    4   
  6 Lux, Jacob                12 Lexington             125-00     133-03    3   
  7 Landoll, Aaron            11 Clear Fork            135-09     126-10    2   
  8 Thompson, William (Billy  11 Madison Comp          121-00     126-04    1   
  9 Gladney, Aaron            10 Mansfield Se          120-00     125-11  
 10 Lewis, Aaron              11 Orrville              137-06     117-00  
 11 Ute, Isaac                10 Clear Fork            130-00     114-05  
 12 Petty, Terry              10 Madison Comp           97-00      93-10  
 13 Mitchell, Jasen           10 Mansfield Se          120-00      84-00  
 -- Giauque, Shawn            11 West Holmes           133-10         ND  
 -- Hill, Alex                12 Ashland               126-08         ND  
 -- Carter, Terry             11 West Holmes           130-05         ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, DeVonne           12 Orrville            18-01.00   18-03.00   10   
  2 Bowie, Jessica            11 Ashland             16-00.00   15-07.00    8   
  3 Reed, Ashley              11 Wooster             16-06.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Thorn, Kendra             12 Wooster             15-09.00   15-01.50    5   
  5 Kuelling, Abby            11 Clear Fork          15-10.00   15-01.00    4   
  6 Gorsuch, Nettie           10 Ashland             15-00.00   14-10.00    3   
  7 McCartney, Courtney       12 West Holmes         15-05.00   14-09.25    2   
  8 Mastroine, Lauren          9 Orrville            15-06.00   14-07.00    1   
  9 Whitelock, Valoryn        11 Lexington           15-04.00   14-06.00  
 -- Arnold, Lindsey           10 West Holmes         16-00.00         ND  
 -- Bowers, Weston            12 Lexington           14-09.00         ND  
 -- Holmes, Nikki              9 Madison Comp        14-06.00         ND  
 -- Doup, Mariah              11 Clear Fork          13-11.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Kiara           11 Mansfield Se        15-05.00         ND  
 -- Blissett, Deseanna        12 Mansfield Se        14-10.00         ND  
 -- Shanks, Alixandra         11 Madison Comp        14-07.00         ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pickens, Antonio          11 Lexington           22-03.00   21-08.00   10   
  2 Gant, Syndell             11 Orrville            21-09.25   21-06.50    8   
  3 Miller, Sam               10 Orrville            20-05.50   20-05.00    6   
  4 Cooper, Nate              12 Ashland             20-09.00   19-11.00    5   
  5 Smith, Zac                12 Ashland             20-04.00   19-10.00    4   
  6 Dickson, Tyler            11 Lexington           20-08.00   19-08.00    3   
  7 Cheatham, Travis           9 Mansfield Se        20-00.00   19-05.50    2   
  8 Neil, Matt                12 West Holmes         20-00.00   19-04.50    1   
  9 Price, Duke                9 Wooster             20-04.50   18-10.00  
 -- Morris, Luke               9 West Holmes         17-09.00         ND  
 -- Graves, Jon               10 Wooster             19-10.00         ND  
 -- Ward, Way                 12 Clear Fork          17-02.00         ND  
 -- Crawford, Josh            12 Madison Comp        20-03.00         ND  
 -- Doup, Caleb                9 Clear Fork          17-04.00         ND  
 -- Hatcher, Tylie            11 Mansfield Se        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Sweet, Tim                11 Madison Comp        18-08.00         ND  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuelling, Abby            11 Clear Fork           5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Wright, Courtenay         12 Lexington            5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Brugger, Felicia          10 Wooster              5-00.00    4-08.75    5   
  3 Marsh, Lashonda            9 Mansfield Se         4-08.00    4-08.75    5   
  3 Long, Phoebe              10 Wooster              5-02.00    4-08.75    5   
  6 Griffith, Kaitlyn         12 Orrville             4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Schnittke, Kaley          12 Ashland              4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8 Plybon, Hillary            9 Orrville             4-10.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Porter, Olivia            11 Mansfield Se         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
 -- Hughes, Courtney          11 West Holmes          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Pollen, Haley              9 West Holmes          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Chapman, Brooke           10 Clear Fork           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Mack, Paige               12 Lexington            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kennel, Sabrina            9 Ashland              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hammett, Abby             12 Madison Comp         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Billotte, China           12 Madison Comp         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Josh            12 Madison Comp         6-05.00    6-04.25   10   
  2 Davison, Jacari           11 Madison Comp         6-05.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Cooper, Nate              12 Ashland              6-05.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Shaum, Greg               10 Clear Fork           6-02.00    6-00.25    5   
  5 Smith, Matt               10 Ashland              6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Pirman, Max                9 Orrville             6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Phipps, Ben               12 Orrville             6-02.00    5-08.00    1.50
  7 Logue, Cody               10 Lexington            5-10.00    5-08.00    1.50
 -- Stimmer, Ray              12 West Holmes          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Carstensen, Austin         9 Wooster              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Linkous, Lehson           10 Wooster              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hughes, Spencer            9 West Holmes          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Vanlandingham, Marcus     11 Mansfield Se         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Saxon, Jeff               10 Lexington            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Norris, Montez             9 Mansfield Se         5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Kaitlyn         12 Orrville            43-01.00   39-02.25   10   
  2 Barrett, Jereese          12 Mansfield Se        38-08.50   37-04.00    8   
  3 Boyes, Stephanie           9 Wooster             34-06.00   32-09.50    6   
  4 Lewis, Rhiannon           11 Madison Comp        32-07.00   32-05.00    5   
  5 Smith, Carissa            12 Madison Comp        31-00.00   32-04.50    4   
  6 Arteaga, Krystena         12 Wooster             32-01.00   32-04.00    3   
  7 Steiner, Nicole           11 Orrville            32-06.00   31-06.00    2   
  8 Green, Aurora             10 Clear Fork          31-11.00   31-01.00    1   
  9 Porter, Olivia            11 Mansfield Se        31-00.00   30-06.50  
 -- Parsons, Celeste           9 West Holmes         28-06.00         ND  
 -- Armstrong, Kaleena        11 Ashland             29-06.00         ND  
 -- Willard, Jennifer         11 West Holmes         30-01.00         ND  
 -- Lux, Jacki                10 Lexington           30-00.00         ND  
 -- Hanneman, Allyson         12 Lexington           32-03.00         ND  
 -- Gaut, Addie               10 Ashland             28-02.00         ND  
 -- Miller, Andrea            11 Clear Fork          29-06.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Marc             12 Lexington           51-01.00   49-10.75   10   
  2 Carozza, Steven           12 Orrville            47-04.00   49-08.75    8   
  3 Amstutz, Jefferson        12 Wooster             50-07.75   48-06.75    6   
  4 Lewis, Aaron              11 Orrville            49-05.00   46-09.75    5   
  5 Ute, Isaac                10 Clear Fork          45-03.00   46-04.50    4   
  6 Baker, Paul               10 Ashland             48-05.00   45-07.25    3   
  7 Fast, Cody                11 Ashland             47-06.00   44-08.75    2   
  8 Giauque, Shawn            11 West Holmes         45-09.00   43-00.00    1   
  9 Carter, Terry             11 West Holmes         46-03.00   42-02.00  
 10 Damron, Nick              12 Lexington           42-00.00   41-04.75  
 11 Gladney, Aaron            10 Mansfield Se        43-06.00   40-06.00  
 12 Schumacher, Robert        11 Madison Comp        42-07.00   39-11.00  
 13 Kochis, Lincoln           11 Madison Comp        42-05.00   39-07.50  
 14 Nelson, Ronnie            12 Clear Fork          39-11.00   37-11.00  
 -- Marlar, Chase             12 Wooster             46-04.00         ND  
 -- Mitchell, Jasen           10 Mansfield Se        35-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vierheller, Emma          12 Orrville            10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Blough, Renae             12 Wooster              9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Rodhe, Kayla              11 West Holmes          9-06.00    9-00.25    6   
  4 Vierheller, Elle          10 Orrville             9-00.00    9-00.00    4.50
  4 Green, Sara               10 Wooster              9-00.00    9-00.00    4.50
  6 Bardy, Emma               12 Ashland              9-06.00    8-06.25    3   
  7 Powell, Susie             10 Ashland             10-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Rohr, Amanda              11 West Holmes          8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 -- Likins, Tasha             12 Lexington            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hile, Becca               12 Lexington            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Dolce, Sarah              10 Madison Comp         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Denman, Megan              9 Madison Comp         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCluggage, Jyle          11 West Holmes         12-00.00   13-06.25   10   
  2 Johnson, Garrett          11 Ashland             12-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 McMorrow, Deven           12 Wooster             12-06.00   13-00.25    6   
  4 Smeltzer, Ryan            11 Ashland             13-06.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 Milligan, Aaric           11 Orrville            13-06.00   12-06.00    4   
  6 Bowers, Eric              10 Orrville            12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  7 Dorflinger, Max           10 West Holmes         11-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Parker, Steve             11 Lexington           10-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Nicolazakes, Kosta         9 Wooster              9-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Cameron, Tevin            12 Mansfield Se                    9-00.00  
 10 Kasper, Greg               9 Lexington           10-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Donato, Anthony            9 Madison Comp         9-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orrville                   132.50     2) Ashland                    94.50
    3) Lexington                   88        4) Wooster                    79.50
    5) Madison Comprehensive       73        6) Clear Fork                 69   
    7) West Holmes                 66        8) Mansfield Senior           58.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lexington                  138.50     2) Orrville                  137.50
    3) Wooster                    123        4) Ashland                   112   
    5) Mansfield Senior            49        6) West Holmes                36   
    6) Clear Fork                  36        8) Madison Comprehensive      30