Cin. Co. Day Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.48 | SB | Nicole Lowe | 4th | Finals | |
13.68 | SB | Nicole Lowe | 3rd | Prelims H2 | |
13.71 | SB | Claire Heinichen | 7th | Finals | |
13.90 | SB | Claire Heinichen | 6th | Prelims H1 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.48 | SB | Nicole Lowe | 3rd | Finals | |
28.70 | SB | Nicole Lowe | 6th | Prelims H2 | |
30.56 | SB | Erica Brackett | 10th | Prelims H2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.23 | SB | Ramona Weber | 2nd | Finals | |
1:06.15 | SB | Ramona Weber | 1st | Prelims H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.10 | SB | Amanda Meixner | 4th | Prelims | |
2:32.40 | SB | Bailey Kielarowski | 5th | Prelims | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.45 | SB | Amanda Meixner | 2nd | Finals | |
5:58.09 | SB | Alanah Hall | 6th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:26.99 | SB | Amanda Meixner | 2nd | Finals | |
13:46.94 | SB | Alanah Hall | 8th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.19 | SB | Sydney Collins | 4th | Finals | |
17.77 | SB | Sydney Collins | 4th | Prelims H3 | |
18.42 | SB | Alexis Victor | 7th | Finals | |
18.95 | SB | Alexis Victor | 7th | Prelims H1 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.31 | SB | Sydney Collins | 1st | Prelims H2 | |
51.86 | SB | Alexis Victor | 2nd | Prelims H3 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.76 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
56.30 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.61 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
2:01.11 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4:34.68 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:46.94 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Alexis Victor | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.5 | SB | Erica Brackett | 6th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Claire Heinichen | 4th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
76-5 | SB | Sadie Swenson | 10th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.5 | SB | Sadie Swenson | 6th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.50 | SB | Rene Peters | 3rd | Finals | |
11.83 | SB | Rene Peters | 4th | Prelims H4 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.26 | SB | Will Fritz | 16th | Prelims H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.00 | SB | Todd Legette | 11th | Prelims | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.89 | SB | Jordy Alsfelder | 10th | Finals | |
5:20.93 | SB | Todd Legette | 12th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.68 | SB | Gerald Lancaster | 8th | Finals | |
18.56 | SB | Gerald Lancaster | 8th | Prelims H3 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.32 | SB | Gerald Lancaster | 12th | Prelims H1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.52 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.44 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.90 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Prelims H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:53.89 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Rob Klug | 4th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11 | SB | Rene Peters | 4th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Jay Levinson | 5th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
118-6 | SB | Spencer Wright | 4th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-9 | SB | Spencer Wright | 1st | Finals |