Bid. River Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.34 | h SB | Amanda Baker | 5th | Prelims | |
15.84 | h SB | Kayla Smith | 5th | Prelims | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | h SB | Amanda Hager | 3rd | Prelims | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.54 | h SB | Jessi Hager | 1st | Prelims | |
1:11.84 | h SB | Jessi Hager | 7th | Finals | |
1:22.14 | h SB | Chloe Houck | 5th | Prelims | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.10 | SB | Ashley Fitch | 7th | Finals | |
2:41.20 | SB | Ashley Fitch | 5th | Prelims | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.84 | h SB | Kayla Smith | 6th | Finals | |
18.74 | h SB | Kayla Smith | 4th | Prelims | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.94 | h SB | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.40 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | |
1:54.50 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.30 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4:26.60 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | |
Discus | |||||
82-2 | SB | Kaitlyn Roberts | 7th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6 | SB | Ashley Fitch | 6th | Finals | |
27-5.5 | SB | Kaitlyn Roberts | 8th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | h SB | Robbie Lambert | 6th | Prelims | |
12.14 | h SB | Zach Baird | 6th | Prelims | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | h SB | Robbie Lambert | 6th | Finals | |
24.34 | h SB | Robbie Lambert | 3rd | Prelims | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.14 | h SB | David Holliday | 3rd | Prelims | |
1:04.14 | h SB | Jon Porter | 6th | Prelims | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.30 | SB | Sean Sands | 11th | Finals | |
2:14.70 | SB | Sean Sands | 5th | Prelims | |
2:40.30 | SB | Ethan Moss | 10th | Prelims | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:33.20 | SB | Brandon Kirby | 17th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | h SB | Kody Johnson | 4th | Prelims | |
16.74 | h SB | Kody Johnson | 6th | Finals | |
17.64 | h SB | Tj Clagg | 6th | Prelims | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.54 | h SB | Kody Johnson | 2nd | Prelims | |
42.54 | h SB | Kody Johnson | 4th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.20 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | |
1:35.90 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.00 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
3:44.10 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.50 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | David Holliday | 7th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
123-10 | SB | Zak Deel | 8th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-7 | SB | Zak Deel | 3rd | Finals |