SEO Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Zane Trace Invitational
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC HS Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Corey Schobelock 11 Unioto 17:02.45 1
2 Gabe Lynch 11 Unioto 17:10.87 2
3 Turner Markko 10 Unioto 17:33.22 3
4 Clayton Lynch 12 Unioto 17:41.99 4
5 Oscar Mikus 12 Chillicothe 17:49.07 5
6 Matt Spetnagel 12 Unioto 17:57.28 6
7 Evan Siberell 12 Chillicothe 18:02.57 7
8 Seth Ogan 10 Unioto 18:21.19 8
9 Owen Young 12 Winc. Eastern 18:23.86
10 Ashton Beverly 10 Unioto 18:40.55 9
11 Luke Kendrew 11 Unioto 18:52.60
12 Ryan Richendollar 9 Adena 18:53.81
13 Jacob Littler 12 Chillicothe 19:01.25 10
14 Rowen Lloyd 10 Unioto 19:06.87
15 Caleb Brannigan 12 Miami Trace 19:16.34 11
16 Zack Ooten 9 Unioto 19:19.53
17 Caleb Barfield 10 Chillicothe 19:36.31 12
18 Caden Larue 9 Unioto 19:41.82
19 Ryan Blum 9 Chillicothe 19:47.58 13
20 Darek Pyle 11 New Lexington 20:03.72 14
21 Mcale Callahan 12 Miami Trace 20:04.62 15
22 Caleb Lake 12 Chillicothe 20:07.25 16
23 Wes Brown 10 Huntington Ross 20:08.18 17
24 Jason Holbrook 9 Huntington Ross 20:09.57 18
25 Karson Runk 11 Washington 20:24.15 19
26 J.J. Larue 10 Unioto 20:25.07
27 Aiden Cunningham 11 Chillicothe 20:28.48 20
28 Reid Proctor 9 Chillicothe 20:28.81
29 Bryce Willoughby 12 Peebles 20:32.63 21
30 Grahm Carson 12 Miami Trace 20:35.03 22
31 Jake Byrd 10 Chillicothe 20:38.49
32 Josh Sharrett 11 Zane Trace 20:39.11 23
33 James Beatty 10 Chillicothe 20:53.84
34 Ben Thomas 9 Unioto 20:56.64
35 Garrett Carver 11 Zane Trace 21:04.27 24
36 Tye Hinshaw 12 Huntington Ross 21:04.77 25
37 Eli Peck 10 Unioto 21:06.84
38 Alex Broughton 9 Huntington Ross 21:08.98 26
39 Reilly Downing 12 Washington 21:26.38 27
40 Nathan Ernst 12 McClain 21:36.14
41 Eli Fliehman 9 Miami Trace 21:38.33 28
42 Tom Kessler 9 Chillicothe 21:56.08
43 Hayden Crum 10 Peebles 21:57.44 29
44 Gabe Hall 12 Chillicothe 22:09.70
45 Connor Bucher 11 Miami Trace 22:15.01 30
46 Mitchell Willis 9 Huntington Ross 22:17.71 31
47 Bryce Blaney 11 Paint Valley 22:25.49
48 Matthew Baker 11 Huntington Ross 22:26.25 32
49 Wyatt Vick 9 Zane Trace 22:31.90 33
50 Carter Vogler 10 Peebles 22:39.91 34
51 Fletcher Havens 12 Miami Trace 22:41.84 35
52 Gabe Moore 11 Winc. Eastern 22:42.04
53 Jaedan Meriweather 11 Washington 22:51.47 36
54 Eli McCord 10 New Lexington 22:53.78 37
55 Mavrick Smith 9 Huntington Ross 22:57.78 38
56 Caden Hott 12 Washington 23:01.34 39
57 Jaden Rowe 11 Miami Trace 23:05.63 40
58 Isiah Krivac 9 Paint Valley 23:09.97
59 Sam Parker 10 Chillicothe 23:27.22
60 Luke Bliss 11 McClain 23:32.99
61 Preston Hines 12 Washington 23:37.36 41
62 Christian Rossiter 10 Miami Trace 23:42.38
63 Isaiah Lowery 11 Huntington Ross 23:48.65
64 Mason Sims 10 Peebles 23:53.00 42
65 Dillan Breakfield 11 Zane Trace 23:59.88 43
66 Tyler Walker 12 New Lexington 24:07.83 44
67 Thomas Martin 12 Westfall 24:10.05 45
68 Brayden May 10 Washington 24:11.71 46
69 Max Trimble 10 Miami Trace 24:13.15
70 Aiden Johnson 10 Miami Trace 24:32.21
71 David Fox 12 New Lexington 24:37.63 47
72 Jacob Pettit 10 Miami Trace 24:46.10
73 Drew Reid 10 Winc. Eastern 24:59.07
74 Ryan Andrews 9 Zane Trace 25:10.50 48
75 Chase Mallow 12 Washington 25:22.61 49
76 Robert Surritt 9 McClain 25:34.73
77 Braden Arrasmith 12 Peebles 25:45.86 50
78 Isaiah Reisinger 10 Miami Trace 26:00.45
79 Jacob Yockey 12 Winc. Eastern 26:10.21
80 Joe Elder 11 Westfall 26:15.17 51
81 Justin Robinson 9 Miami Trace 26:15.37
82 Mason Reichman 11 McClain 26:16.34
83 Cole Little 10 Miami Trace 26:21.59
84 Jackson Thomas 9 Westfall 26:26.68 52
85 Trace Bartruff 9 Washington 26:27.73
86 Jonah Waters 10 Washington 26:30.42
87 Wesley May 11 Miami Trace 26:39.46
88 Christopher Henson 12 Chillicothe 26:39.67
89 Dalton Skeens 10 Adena 26:53.50
90 Dawson Mills 12 Peebles 27:12.25 53
91 Isaiah Wightman 9 Washington 27:41.39
92 Evan Friend 11 Chillicothe 27:59.56
93 Ethan Clark 9 New Lexington 27:59.87 54
94 Joshua Lewis 9 Miami Trace 28:28.23
95 Lyndon Phillips 9 Miami Trace 28:43.11
96 Nelson Harshbarger 10 Chillicothe 28:48.85
97 Cam Fannin 10 Miami Trace 29:17.05
98 Lance Chalk 9 Westfall 29:18.72 55
99 Steven Layton 10 Westfall 29:30.10 56
100 Jack Mead 11 Washington 29:44.74
101 Jeremiah Layton 9 Westfall 30:18.55 57
102 Nathan Upthegrove 9 Washington 30:18.68
103 Carter Amole 12 Huntington Ross 31:25.42
104 Scott Bates 9 Westfall 32:38.58 58
105 Connor Hostetler 9 Miami Trace 33:21.27
106 Ian Montgomery 9 Chillicothe 33:43.13
107 Bryce Bennett 11 Miami Trace 33:49.96
108 Luke Rader 11 Washington 34:35.80
109 Mac Miller 11 Washington 35:55.76
110 Bevin Wilson 9 Washington 37:10.11
111 Hendrix Myers 9 Chillicothe 38:42.30
112 Connor Trainor 9 Miami Trace 38:42.95
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Unioto 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 9
Total Time: 1:27:25.82
Average: 17:29.17
2 Chillicothe 47 5 7 10 12 13 16 20
Total Time: 1:34:16.78
Average: 18:51.36
3 Miami Trace 106 11 15 22 28 30 35 40
Total Time: 1:43:49.33
Average: 20:45.87
4 Huntington Ross 117 17 18 25 26 31 32 38
Total Time: 1:44:49.21
Average: 20:57.85
5 Washington 162 19 27 36 39 41 46 49
Total Time: 1:51:20.70
Average: 22:16.14
6 Zane Trace 171 23 24 33 43 48
Total Time: 1:53:25.66
Average: 22:41.14
7 Peebles 176 21 29 34 42 50 53
Total Time: 1:54:48.84
Average: 22:57.77
8 New Lexington 196 14 37 44 47 54
Total Time: 1:59:42.83
Average: 23:56.57
9 Westfall 259 45 51 52 55 56 57 58
Total Time: 2:15:40.72
Average: 27:08.15