Loading
Ohio MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Piqua Invite Under the Lights ***MVL Only*** 2020
Sep 26, 2020
Piqua HS Stadium
Piqua, OH
Hosted by
FinishTiming
Timing/Results
FinishTiming
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Athlete Entries
Sort By
Seed
Name
Team
Select an Event
All Events
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Boys 5000 Meter Run
Girls 3200 Meter Run
Girls 5000 Meter Run
Boys 3200 Meter Run
108 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Clingner, Owen
Fairborn Baker MS
MCNULTY, Coleman
Greenville JH
Yokoyama, Keiseke
Troy JH
McCann, Michael
Vandalia-Butler MS
Pressel, Jonah
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Burgh, Noah
11:15.66
Piqua JH
Guinther, Garrett
11:40.66
Sidney MS
Kimmel, Landon
11:40.71
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Pettus, Ty
11:42.60
Piqua JH
Hept, Willy
11:46.20
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Holtvogt, Braden
12:20.82
Piqua JH
Trey, Rammel
12:22.06
Greenville JH
Hartsock, Diesel
12:27.94
Greenville JH
Dadey, Rylan
12:31.98
Vandalia-Butler MS
Ryder, Elson
12:34.95
Greenville JH
Mitchell, Ryan
12:36.17
Troy JH
Clark, Evan
12:38.81
Piqua JH
Snyder, Korey
12:43.61
Vandalia-Butler MS
Chris, Shaltry
12:45.07
Greenville JH
Romberger, Gavin
12:46.45
Troy JH
Zink, Noah
12:46.90
Troy JH
White, Aidan
12:51.10
Vandalia-Butler MS
Dietz, Nick
12:56.85
Sidney MS
Miller, James
13:01.10
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Wheeler, Owen
13:01.70
Troy JH
Lowrey, Bradyn
13:05.21
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Cox, Brendan
13:12.78
Piqua JH
Collier, Tristen
13:13.19
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Burroughs, Aj
13:13.31
Piqua JH
Blackford, Simon
13:14.62
Sidney MS
Ganger, Eli
13:15.38
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Timmerman, Adam
13:15.40
Troy JH
Angle, Brycen
13:16.40
Piqua JH
Hartman, Dimitri
13:17.20
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Owen, Brecken
13:18.40
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Tiderington, Shawn
13:19.65
Troy JH
Mayer, Carson
13:20.19
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Demange, Connor
13:23.50
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Humerick, Connor
13:26.26
West Carrollton
Tolle, Ayden
13:27.11
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Cooper, Evan
13:30.55
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Austin, Shaltry
13:31.49
Greenville JH
McMaken, Jack
13:34.50
Piqua JH
Young, Hunter
13:38.72
Troy JH
Pierri, Mason
13:38.96
Greenville JH
Wenning, Elias
13:41.86
Troy JH
Tamplin, Owen
13:49.93
Greenville JH
Schwieterman, Luke
13:54.83
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Mehta, Sadhil
13:56.60
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Erisman, Jake
13:57.83
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Holop, Luke
13:59.30
Vandalia-Butler MS
Masunaga, Yasashi
13:59.70
Troy JH
Poronsky, Gavin
14:00.60
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Miller, Andy
14:05.03
Greenville JH
Willoughby, Alex
14:05.10
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Conway, David
14:10.58
Greenville JH
Wiltheiss, Austin
14:11.14
Piqua JH
Davis, Camden
14:13.24
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Baldauf, Samuel
14:14.78
Sidney MS
Snapp, Bryson
14:22.49
Piqua JH
Wardle, Matthew
14:23.56
Fairborn Baker MS
Ford, Spencer
14:28.95
Piqua JH
Mcmurry, Jack
14:30.20
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Quinter, Owen
14:30.50
Piqua JH
Lyons, Luke
14:33.56
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Zimmermann, Jacob
14:34.63
Troy JH
Perry, Carson
14:35.28
Vandalia-Butler MS
Samuel, Kerns
14:41.46
Greenville JH
Kollmeyer, Nathan
14:46.97
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Chewning, Jordan
14:50.47
Vandalia-Butler MS
Kaye, Nickolai
14:50.67
Piqua JH
Jensvold, Vinny
14:59.75
West Carrollton
Hannah, Brandon
15:11.90
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Suter, Jack
15:13.52
Greenville JH
Snyder, Chet
15:14.75
Troy JH
Miller, Nathan
15:22.11
Troy JH
Hoop, Keegan
15:39.70
Vandalia-Butler MS
Dunn, Callum
15:41.33
Sidney MS
Pierson, Benjamin
15:41.40
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Steenrod, Myles
15:53.70
Sidney MS
Depoy, Logan
15:58.20
Vandalia-Butler MS
Hanan, Landen
16:01.81
Troy JH
Larger, Gavin
16:06.67
Piqua JH
Snider, Collin
16:13.60
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Sakumoto, Junya
16:19.53
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Jackson, Carson
16:23.51
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Lambert, Kyler
16:32.61
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Huffman, Kael
16:46.80
West Carrollton
McChesney, Ryan
16:46.84
Troy JH
Kennehan, Luke
17:05.52
Fairborn Baker MS
Landis, Ty
17:16.49
Vandalia-Butler MS
Farrier, Maverick
17:26.89
Troy JH
Davis, Will
17:43.80
Fairborn Baker MS
Moreaux, Kalel
17:48.66
Piqua JH
Rice, Zach
17:55.00
Sidney MS
Oiler, Noah
18:11.70
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Sexton, Cooper
18:22.85
Troy JH
Kaibas, Parker
18:54.15
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Jackson, Caleb
19:07.81
Fairborn Baker MS
Stienecker, Elias
19:27.39
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Markeson, Ethan
19:35.38
Troy JH
Beeson, David
19:51.17
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Reynolds, Nate
20:10.32
Troy JH
Howard, Grayson
20:18.55
Fairborn Baker MS
Weaver, Gavin
21:26.33
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Blair, Jeffery
22:50.68
West Carrollton
Runyon, Jase
23:38.88
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Hutchinson, Malachi
25:23.49
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Back to Top
Boys 5000 Meter Run
139 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Heuker, Tyler
Troy
Baker, Nolan
Butler
Smith, Brodi
Fairborn
Shibahara, Takuho
Sidney
Davis, Isaiah
Sidney
Campbell, Nolan
16:16.36
Piqua
Murray, Allan
16:20.00
Tippecanoe
Owen, Gannon
16:21.61
Tippecanoe
Prenger, Ben
16:35.10
Tippecanoe
Lovitt, Josh
16:40.68
Troy
Brown, Trenton
16:43.34
Tippecanoe
Hinds, Paul
16:50.15
Piqua
Taylor, Dylan
17:07.10
Tippecanoe
Furman, Jesse
17:09.45
Piqua
Tolle, Kalib
17:09.92
Tippecanoe
Lyons, Michael
17:11.20
Tippecanoe
Underwood, Brayden
17:13.16
Tippecanoe
mcClain, Jackson
17:15.70
Butler
Schaefer, Will
17:16.23
Troy
Murray, Elliot
17:22.60
Tippecanoe
Spayde, Matthew
17:23.50
Troy
Hutchinson, Gavin
17:29.60
Troy
Vieth, Caleb
17:30.00
Butler
Stevens, Gabriel
17:31.67
Greenville
Musser, Gavin
17:33.60
Sidney
Eisele, Lucas
17:34.30
West Carrollton
Watson, Jacob
17:39.96
Greenville
Wiles, Caven
17:44.42
Piqua
Tangeman, Aidan
17:48.33
Sidney
Stueve, Charlie
17:51.03
Tippecanoe
McCaffrey, Patrick
17:51.11
Tippecanoe
Shaffer, Seth
17:56.51
Greenville
Mccord, Kyle
18:02.80
Troy
Plaisier, Luke
18:04.30
Troy
Hoying, Grant
18:06.00
Sidney
D Rammel, Luke
18:21.40
Greenville
Collins, Isaiah
18:25.50
Fairborn
Earl, Cameron
18:28.60
Tippecanoe
Barr, Cael
18:28.60
Piqua
Wyant, Jack
18:28.96
Tippecanoe
Nichols, Chris
18:36.30
Tippecanoe
Davis, Eric
18:36.64
Butler
Clingner, Logan
18:41.20
Fairborn
Stevens, Noah
18:43.10
Greenville
Lingerfelft, Sam
18:43.20
Fairborn
Hays, Joel
18:46.31
Greenville
Murray, Henry
18:56.70
Tippecanoe
Hendricks, Oliver
18:59.47
Butler
Brush, Connor
18:59.82
Piqua
Brunswick, Ben
19:00.40
Tippecanoe
Huber, Addison
19:10.80
Tippecanoe
Grise, Tommy
19:11.80
Piqua
Huber, Ben
19:15.90
Tippecanoe
Timmerman, Nathan
19:19.86
Troy
Hartman, Leo
19:21.12
Tippecanoe
Hudepohl, Jacob
19:24.10
West Carrollton
Bonifas, Andrew
19:24.54
Sidney
Fisher, Keaton
19:25.76
Sidney
McCullough, Blake
19:28.30
Tippecanoe
Ruiz, Vincent
19:28.74
Sidney
Clark, Isaac
19:30.52
Tippecanoe
Townsend, Noah
19:34.40
Sidney
Swank, Dalton
19:35.30
Greenville
Blevins, Michael
19:37.00
Tippecanoe
McKinney, Kyle
19:39.30
Sidney
Gigandet, Marcus
19:39.70
Troy
Adams, Chase
19:40.50
West Carrollton
Marshall, James
19:41.60
Troy
Hicks, Austin
19:43.90
Fairborn
Curns, Danny
19:49.50
Fairborn
Kellner, Anthony
19:50.28
Sidney
Gambrell, Cooper
19:51.00
Troy
Norman, Luke
19:54.40
Tippecanoe
Shuchat, Seth
19:56.10
Tippecanoe
Ostrowske, Dj
19:57.00
Fairborn
Penny, Ryan
19:59.00
Troy
Rammel, Wyatt
20:02.20
Greenville
Lian, Harry
20:09.10
Butler
Kimmel, Mason
20:15.10
Tippecanoe
Strehle, Mitchell
20:15.17
Butler
Shaffer, Ashton
20:15.99
Greenville
Winterowd, Koller
20:16.40
Greenville
Murray, Oliver
20:18.48
Tippecanoe
Brewer, Braxton
20:20.49
Sidney
Vieth, Lucas
20:21.15
Butler
Baker, Noah
20:21.30
Piqua
Scarborough, Reed
20:27.10
Xenia
Piel, Garrett
20:28.85
Tippecanoe
Wolfe, Matt
20:30.10
Butler
Schwieterman, Noah
20:32.30
Tippecanoe
Luthman, Caleb
20:33.10
Sidney
DeHass, Peyton
20:37.60
Tippecanoe
Schubert, Austin
20:43.58
Xenia
Street, Josh
20:51.21
Tippecanoe
Goodwin, Gage
20:57.40
Troy
Dennison, Owen
21:00.10
Tippecanoe
Gephart, Bryce
21:00.50
Piqua
Ziegenbusch, Caleb
21:09.19
Butler
Lyman, Jackson
21:17.80
Piqua
Henry, Carson
21:18.95
Greenville
Sorio, Zach
21:28.83
West Carrollton
Steenrod, Izaiah
21:32.30
Sidney
Warner, John
21:46.60
Tippecanoe
Evans, Aidan
21:52.40
Troy
Hartman, Jackson
21:57.40
Troy
RAMPULLA, Thurston
21:57.90
Piqua
Kuhn, Joel
21:58.30
Tippecanoe
Johnson, Dusty
22:02.50
Troy
Clyne, Noah
22:03.10
Tippecanoe
Stiffler, Chaz
22:04.90
Butler
Hernandez, Brad
22:09.30
Tippecanoe
Steenrod, Levi
22:11.83
Sidney
Taylor, Jordan
22:15.90
Fairborn
Doviak, Adam
22:26.60
Tippecanoe
Noffsinger, Gabe
22:34.10
Tippecanoe
Burghardt, Collin
22:36.20
Troy
Caskey, Hayden
22:37.60
West Carrollton
Nichols, Sean
22:40.60
Tippecanoe
Brunswick, Chris
22:47.22
Tippecanoe
Feathers, Xavier
22:53.80
Xenia
Hartke, Ryan
22:57.30
Tippecanoe
Goulet, Jaxon
23:07.50
West Carrollton
Scearce, Bradley
23:22.40
West Carrollton
Golden, Tiar
23:36.10
Sidney
Hall, Tyler
23:38.00
Troy
Lamma, Alex
23:45.60
Sidney
Siegel, Nate
23:47.20
Sidney
Van Oss, Sam
23:56.82
Tippecanoe
Baldauf, Noah
23:58.00
Sidney
Stamps, Matthew
24:44.00
Troy
Hughes, Mason
24:44.20
Tippecanoe
Schaefer, Alex
24:45.10
Troy
Swank, Gavin
25:48.90
Greenville
Hans, Ethan
26:02.40
Greenville
Bell, Javen
26:47.50
West Carrollton
Crawford, Jack
27:33.10
Troy
Welch, Nick
28:01.30
Troy
Fleming, Brody
28:27.00
Greenville
Sutherly, Aj
29:32.70
Troy
Back to Top
Girls 3200 Meter Run
94 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Smith, Ava
Troy JH
Geaslen, Hope
Vandalia-Butler MS
Werst, Hailey
Troy JH
Geaslen, Ava
Vandalia-Butler MS
Shawen, Allie
West Carrollton
Grolnic, Olivia
13:02.47
Vandalia-Butler MS
Kinninger, Audrey
13:02.70
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Decker, Carmella
13:05.63
Vandalia-Butler MS
Maxwell, Morgan
13:07.10
Troy JH
Kyrie, Unger
13:41.79
Greenville JH
Lind, Megan
13:43.20
Greenville JH
Frigge, Evie
13:54.72
Troy JH
Davis, Ellie
14:21.75
Vandalia-Butler MS
Combs, Ella
14:26.43
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Dietz, Hailey
14:30.54
Sidney MS
Stebbins, Ella
14:31.69
Greenville JH
Gearhardt, Ashlyn
14:31.70
Piqua JH
Toman, Mya
14:35.83
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Kellner, Kara
14:36.08
Sidney MS
Lambert, Abby
14:37.00
Piqua JH
Jacquemin, Alaina
14:37.30
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Kincaid, Gianna
14:42.23
Vandalia-Butler MS
Webster, Berklee
14:44.60
Piqua JH
Zimmerman, Lily
14:45.70
Troy JH
Sweetman, Miranda
14:46.40
Piqua JH
Charlie, Pope
14:54.13
Greenville JH
Alexander, Isabel
14:55.99
Vandalia-Butler MS
Beeson, Katelyn
15:02.77
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Wiford, Ainsley
15:17.80
Sidney MS
Gifford, Cassidy
15:32.14
Troy JH
McMullen, Bella
15:34.62
Troy JH
Mears, Lucy
15:41.30
Vandalia-Butler MS
Westerheide, Isabel
15:41.80
Troy JH
Luginbill, Adelyn
15:42.10
Sidney MS
McKinney, Katie
15:44.86
Sidney MS
King, Jacy
15:47.90
Troy JH
Hughes, Mallory
15:50.30
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Weiss, Lucy
15:54.10
Piqua JH
Baumann, Avery
15:59.70
Greenville JH
Bedel, Kyla
16:06.90
Vandalia-Butler MS
Wissler, Emma
16:09.84
West Carrollton
Boyd, Kiley
16:11.10
Troy JH
Fujioka, Anna
16:15.00
Sidney MS
Beck, Hannah
16:16.25
Troy JH
Howard, Callie
16:16.47
Fairborn Baker MS
Extin, Reece
16:28.92
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Green, Leilani
16:31.60
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
King, Jena
16:33.62
Troy JH
Gold, Evie
16:38.48
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Rathke, Morgan
16:46.78
Fairborn Baker MS
Glass, Ava
16:51.70
Greenville JH
Welbaum, Alaina
16:54.00
Troy JH
Blackmon , Kennedy
16:56.57
Vandalia-Butler MS
Coombs, Ahniyah
16:58.88
Xenia
Heidenreich, Ava
17:09.03
Vandalia-Butler MS
Calhoun, Vivian
17:10.33
Xenia
Peterson, Hannah
17:14.90
Piqua JH
Anderson, Lauren
17:20.68
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Claudy, Sophia
17:28.93
Greenville JH
Muhlenkamp, Chelsea
17:32.60
Troy JH
Kauflin, Katie
17:35.40
Troy JH
Gillig, Chloe
17:35.50
Troy JH
Kaibas, Caroline
17:37.20
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Shawver, Lilly
17:37.77
Piqua JH
Smith, Katelyn
17:49.70
Troy JH
Van Zant, Alexis
17:50.99
Troy JH
Williams, Chloe
17:51.60
Troy JH
Kuhlman, Emery
18:25.09
Piqua JH
Kragick, Sofia
18:48.15
Vandalia-Butler MS
Swanson-Bishop, Luci
18:50.51
Fairborn Baker MS
Thomas, Anna
19:03.83
Vandalia-Butler MS
Riehle, Tessa
19:16.90
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Jopson, Natalie
19:23.00
Xenia
Hartke, Kaitlyn
19:25.11
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Ford, Addyson
19:39.62
Piqua JH
Taborn, Gianna
19:48.81
Piqua JH
Hanan, Aurora
19:49.13
Troy JH
Kelly, Erin
19:53.97
Xenia
Dilbone, Julia
20:07.34
Troy JH
Mackieweicz, Lily
20:23.20
Xenia
Weaver, Baylee
20:51.91
Troy JH
Merzke, Lana
21:24.84
Piqua JH
Straughn, Allison
21:30.53
Troy JH
Osenko, Lindsey
22:00.70
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Riehl-Rice, Jenna
22:05.28
West Carrollton
Copas, Kenzy
22:41.30
Troy JH
Standley, Sara
23:04.66
Troy JH
Wagner, Victoria
23:21.23
West Carrollton
Fay, Luci
23:46.95
West Carrollton
Fay, Annalyse
24:01.33
West Carrollton
Minnich, Mayci
24:05.57
Tipp City Tippecanoe MS
Urich, Karmyn
27:13.49
West Carrollton
Standley, Tiara
27:41.52
Troy JH
Oates, Audrey
27:57.90
Troy JH
Back to Top
Girls 5000 Meter Run
139 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Sheridan, Ashley
Fairborn
Lovelace, Macy
West Carrollton
Craft, Brooke
Troy
Hayslett, Payton
Troy
Cox, Colleen
Piqua
Van Pelt, Karmyni
Fairborn
Kennett, Emma
18:18.70
Troy
Gigandet, Dinah
18:21.40
Troy
Rammel, Isabelle
19:10.80
Greenville
Foster, Alex
19:26.30
Tippecanoe
Sinning, Annie
19:29.94
Tippecanoe
Hept, Shelby
19:40.00
Tippecanoe
Kovacs, Renee
19:49.00
Troy
Marlow, Emma
19:53.80
Troy
Schrubb, Cassie
19:55.80
Piqua
Wead, Gracie
20:09.43
Tippecanoe
Peltier, Millie
20:26.80
Troy
Marlow, Josie
20:35.40
Troy
Frigge, Hallie
20:40.50
Troy
Krebs, Libby
20:45.80
Tippecanoe
Ramos, Isa
20:49.90
Tippecanoe
Fine, Tessa
20:56.14
Greenville
Markeson, Hannah
21:05.60
Troy
Landis, Katie
21:23.03
Tippecanoe
Anderson, Leda
21:30.73
Tippecanoe
Federle, Carli
21:39.60
Tippecanoe
Conley, Emma
21:41.40
Tippecanoe
Wagner, Jana
21:43.72
Piqua
Gillespie, Aubrey
21:48.10
Troy
Kyle, Allyson
22:01.20
Troy
Bruner, Ellasyn
22:08.56
Greenville
Barton, Adyson
22:13.87
Tippecanoe
Muhlenkamp, Leah
22:17.00
Tippecanoe
Brooks, Hannah
22:17.80
Troy
Smith, Makenzie
22:20.20
Troy
Falknor, Hannah
22:21.00
Troy
Buehler, Aubree
22:21.50
Tippecanoe
Siegel, Nicole
22:22.90
Sidney
Stephens, Montana
22:23.00
Sidney
Cole, Grace
22:25.90
Troy
Ganger, Gracie
22:27.03
Tippecanoe
Scarborough, Sarah
22:31.70
Xenia
Clyne, Sydney
22:32.70
Tippecanoe
Steinke, Sage
22:33.25
Sidney
Stalter, Eva
22:37.90
Butler
Oktavec, Natalie
22:38.10
Fairborn
Clark, Gracie
22:39.50
Piqua
Kyle, Ashley
22:44.10
Troy
Martin, Rachel
22:47.70
Tippecanoe
Barr, Laurynn
22:50.90
Piqua
Murray, Isabella
22:55.86
Piqua
Suerdieck, Morgan
22:56.03
Tippecanoe
Davis, Emma
23:03.20
Butler
Merriman, Kelsey
23:03.70
Xenia
Norris, Jadyn
23:06.08
Greenville
Galloway, Megan
23:07.70
Fairborn
Tandy, Hayley
23:18.41
Tippecanoe
Beam, Kendall
23:19.90
Tippecanoe
Hensley, Malea
23:30.12
Sidney
Armitage, Gracie
23:30.30
Butler
Trittschuh, Haley
23:39.23
Butler
Deitz, Taylor
23:45.54
Tippecanoe
Bishop, Laely
23:45.70
Tippecanoe
Ddamba, Nailah
23:49.10
Troy
Thompson, Maya
23:51.30
Sidney
Craft, Laura
23:54.30
Troy
Clingner, Lily
23:56.60
Fairborn
Unger, Allison
23:57.20
Troy
Nosker, Ashleigh
24:04.40
Troy
Nichols, Audrey
24:11.37
Butler
Gillenwater, Zada
24:15.80
Tippecanoe
Deal, Katie
24:16.50
Sidney
Fultz, Hannah
24:31.97
Xenia
Fleming, Emily
24:33.60
Sidney
McCormick, Emma
24:37.40
Tippecanoe
Cromes, Gabby
24:38.90
Piqua
Enneking, Kara
24:39.70
Troy
Doviak, Olivia
24:41.10
Tippecanoe
Meleason, Mackenzie
24:48.30
Fairborn
Shilt, Morgan
24:50.80
Troy
Angell, Raegan
24:53.30
Tippecanoe
Baker, Kenzie
24:58.80
Greenville
Casey, Lienne
25:00.50
Piqua
Smith, Atlantis
25:01.20
Troy
Fogt, Haley
25:01.36
Sidney
Hansbarger, Katie
25:03.90
Troy
Bradney, Libby
25:14.50
Piqua
O'Donnell, McKenna
25:16.40
Sidney
Carlson, Hannah
25:24.29
Sidney
DeMoss, Skylar
25:33.20
Troy
Lyons, Anne
25:38.10
Tippecanoe
Smith, Kaylee
25:44.10
Tippecanoe
Cathcart, Aubri
25:55.10
Piqua
Zimmer, Kaleigh
25:58.10
Troy
Medina, Madelyne
25:58.50
Fairborn
Tritschuh, Ella
26:07.40
Butler
Flint, Ryleigh
26:08.50
West Carrollton
Harju, Claire
26:30.00
Troy
Smith, Olivia
26:30.40
Xenia
Porritt, Sevrine
26:30.70
Fairborn
Heitkamp, Catie
26:30.90
Tippecanoe
Ddamba, Saidah
26:46.30
Troy
Miller, Desarae
26:46.50
Sidney
Ricks, Tori
26:47.40
Troy
Murphy, Olivia
26:56.70
Sidney
Tollefson, Kary
27:03.10
Greenville
Bickert, Ava
27:12.84
Tippecanoe
Thieman, Samantha
27:16.66
Tippecanoe
McDermitt, Alli
27:20.10
Troy
McKibbin, Lynnette
27:25.80
Troy
Bailey, Colleen
27:36.10
West Carrollton
Hemm, Camille
27:41.50
Troy
Merriman, Allison
27:43.13
Xenia
Ranly, Madeline
27:56.60
Tippecanoe
Karn, Jordan
28:13.95
Piqua
Arthur, Alyssa
28:17.20
Piqua
Carpenter, Maddy
28:21.30
Tippecanoe
Howard, Reagan
28:27.28
Piqua
Hays, Elise
28:28.16
Greenville
Webb, Kylee
28:45.00
West Carrollton
Retherford, Rebecca
29:04.95
West Carrollton
Gleghorn, Ashley
29:08.90
Fairborn
Edwards, Sophia
29:17.40
Tippecanoe
Wardle, Mallory
30:42.80
Fairborn
Janney, Isabeall
31:11.70
Tippecanoe
Harju, Caroline
31:39.70
Tippecanoe
Swartout, Reagan
31:42.79
Tippecanoe
Tuggle, Gabby
31:57.30
Tippecanoe
Palmisano, Savanna
32:25.50
West Carrollton
Susag, Abby
32:36.58
Butler
Scarberry, Caylie
32:55.80
Fairborn
Shepherd, Taylor
32:58.40
Fairborn
Crothers, Cloe
33:51.40
Sidney
Dunn, KC
34:00.80
Sidney
Malcolm, Johnae
34:11.60
Troy
Collins, Lydia
34:38.90
Fairborn
Moore, Emma
36:01.90
Tippecanoe
Blackford, Harli
38:55.00
West Carrollton
Shuchat, Ella
39:06.80
Tippecanoe
Back to Top