Ross HS Invitational 2021

Hamilton, OH
Hosted by Ross
Timing/Results GHG Timing

Complete Results

Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2021 09:03 PM
                         Ross Invitational - 4/30/2021                         
                                    Ross HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Givens, MacKenzie          9 Mt. Healthy              12.95   4  10   
  2 Tombragel, Ava            12 Harrison                 13.24   4   8   
  3 Bittermann, Cameron       11 Taylor                   13.27   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Delisha          12 Cin. Northwe             13.37   4   5   
  5 Rook, Ashlynn             10 Ross                     13.47   4   4   
  6 Harper, Gabrielle         12 Cin. Northwe             13.49   4   3   
  7 Boze, Myah                 9 Ross                     13.56   3   2   
  8 Galvez, Cherish           10 Oak Hills                13.74   3   1   
  9 Wills, Olivia             11 Monroe                   13.78   3 
 10 McKinney, Rylie           10 Monroe                   13.79   2 
 11 Price, Lana               11 Harrison                 13.80   3 
 12 Schuster, Maddy           12 Talawanda                13.84   3 
 13 McGuire, Alyssa           12 Mid. Madison             13.93   3 
 14 Givens, Kennedi           10 Mt. Healthy              13.96   2 
 15 Pierce, Lundyn            12 Winton Woods             13.98   4 
 16 Watts, Kallista           12 Oak Hills                14.01   3 
 17 Kupka, Riley              11 Taylor                   14.04   2 
 18 Fordjour, Michelle         9 Winton Woods             14.05   2 
 19 Reynolds, Tess             9 Talawanda                14.80   2 
 20 Lees, Gracie               9 Badin                    14.86   1 
 21 Latimer, Mia              10 Cin. Co. Day             14.88   1 
 22 Hughes, Katie             12 Mid. Madison             17.46   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bittermann, Cameron       11 Taylor                   26.53   4  10   
  2 Givens, MacKenzie          9 Mt. Healthy              26.61   4   8   
  3 Tombragel, Ava            12 Harrison                 27.19   4   6   
  4 Strahm, Camille           10 Ross                     27.28   4   5   
  5 Pierce, Lundyn            12 Winton Woods             27.59   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Delisha          12 Cin. Northwe             27.86   3   3   
  7 Hardesty, Sydney           9 Cin. Co. Day             28.37   3   2   
  8 Givens, Kennedi           10 Mt. Healthy              28.43   3   1   
  9 McKinney, Rylie           10 Monroe                   28.75   3 
 10 Schuster, Maddy           12 Talawanda                29.07   4 
 11 Oyekunle, Timi             9 Harrison                 29.30   1 
 12 Bitterman, Brock          10 Taylor                   29.35   2 
 13 Wills, Olivia             11 Monroe                   29.46   3 
 14 McGuire, Alyssa           12 Mid. Madison             29.83   2 
 15 Spencer, Montana           9 Winton Woods             29.94   3 
 16 Williams, Riley            9 Oak Hills                30.04   2 
 17 Haarmeyer, Ashley          9 Oak Hills                30.16   2 
 18 Hornsby, Carly            10 Talawanda                30.23   2 
 19 Pierce, Janie             10 Badin                    31.29   1 
 20 Lyninger, Allanna          9 Mid. Madison             32.74   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bittermann, Cameron       11 Taylor                 1:00.40   3  10   
  2 Strahm, Camille           10 Ross                   1:02.14   3   8   
  3 Hageman, Julia            10 Oak Hills              1:03.74   3   6   
  4 Kugler, Carmen             9 Harrison               1:05.32   3   5   
  5 Beckett, Alyssa           12 Monroe                 1:06.17   3   4   
  6 Whisler, Elizabeth         9 Monroe                 1:06.53   2   3   
  7 Bennett, Hannah           12 Oak Hills              1:07.05   3   2   
  8 Truster, Emma             11 Mid. Madison           1:07.37   3   1   
  9 Harrison, Alessa          11 Hamilton               1:08.24   2 
 10 Rode, Julia               10 Talawanda              1:08.31   2 
 11 Lotz, Dannon              10 Harrison               1:08.99   1 
 12 Hutson, Sophie            11 Taylor                 1:09.73   2 
 13 Anderson, Jala            11 Mt. Healthy            1:10.13   1 
 14 Green, Ariana             11 Winton Woods           1:11.75   2 
 15 Valentin, Emma            10 Cin. Co. Day           1:11.94   1 
 16 Asher, Emily              10 Mid. Madison           1:17.98   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Natalie            9 Harrison               2:29.61   10   
  2 Hensley, Eva               9 Oak Hills              2:30.88    8   
  3 Iden, Maddy               12 Talawanda              2:32.20    6   
  4 Newman, Lila              10 Oak Hills              2:38.07    5   
  5 Barnes, Ava               12 Monroe                 2:41.91    4   
  6 Leiss, Abby Jo            11 Badin                  2:43.07    3   
  7 Chaney, Alyssa            11 Talawanda              2:44.64    2   
  8 Richter, Erin             12 Cin. Northwe           2:44.97    1   
  9 Weizer, Lila              12 Cin. Co. Day           2:46.73  
 10 Hutson, Sophie            11 Taylor                 2:48.92  
 11 Rust, Aalysah              9 Harrison               2:49.64  
 12 Ozias, Mazzy              11 Ross                   2:49.94  
 13 Gallagher, Jade           12 Monroe                 2:51.11  
 14 Webb, Emily                9 Mid. Madison           2:54.07  
 15 Graf, Maddie               9 Ross                   2:55.80  
 16 Gooding, Paige             9 Taylor                 2:57.53  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lippincott, Hannah        11 Talawanda              5:23.08   10   
  2 Kiefer, Natalie            9 Harrison               5:24.99    8   
  3 Iden, Maddy               12 Talawanda              5:30.70    6   
  4 McDonald, Anabelle        10 Oak Hills              5:31.83    5   
  5 Barnes, Morgan            10 Ross                   5:50.51    4   
  6 Leiss, Abby Jo            11 Badin                  5:51.62    3   
  7 Bross, Mya                11 Taylor                 5:52.32    2   
  8 Anderson, Madelyn         12 Taylor                 5:55.18    1   
  9 Weizer, Lila              12 Cin. Co. Day           5:57.95  
 10 Bevak, Lindsey            10 Monroe                 6:21.01  
 11 Hopkins Theroux, Elizabe   9 Ross                   6:23.36  
 12 Ross, Anna                10 Monroe                 6:26.79  
 13 Richter, Erin             12 Cin. Northwe           6:32.98  
 14 Viel, Karly                9 Badin                  6:35.24  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lippincott, Hannah        11 Talawanda             11:47.55   10   
  2 Hammond, Alyssa           10 Oak Hills             12:06.20    8   
  3 Fox, Megan                12 Taylor                12:17.39    6   
  4 Dart, Monica              11 Taylor                12:27.14    5   
  5 Motta, Eva                11 Talawanda             12:29.52    4   
  6 Huth, Megan               12 Oak Hills             12:54.58    3   
  7 Mathews, Maura            10 Badin                 13:18.08    2   
  8 Barnes, Morgan            10 Ross                  13:30.49    1   
  9 Kline, Jackie              9 Badin                 14:02.71  
 10 Dunn, Kelley              12 Ross                  14:52.26  
 11 Parrish, Morgan           12 Monroe                15:21.78  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amlin, Chloe              12 Oak Hills                15.93   3  10   
  2 Ludwig, Riley             11 Oak Hills                16.03   3   8   
  3 Levitsky, Chloe           10 Ross                     17.15   3   6   
  4 Kovacs, Lylla             10 Harrison                 17.34   3   5   
  5 Morris, Kaydence          10 Talawanda                17.78   3   4   
  6 Strotman, Abigail         10 Ross                     17.96   3   3   
  7 Evans, Carly              12 Mid. Madison             18.03   2   2   
  8 Watt, Emily                9 Talawanda                18.70   2   1   
  9 Mays, Julia               12 Harrison                 18.95   2 
 10 White, Mya                11 Winton Woods             19.19   2 
 11 Clements, Aspen           10 Monroe                   19.50   2 
 12 Anthony, Louiya            9 Hamilton                 19.79   2 
 13 Sellet, Hailey            11 Taylor                   20.94   1 
 14 Bruce, Haven              11 Taylor                   21.44   1 
 15 Sanders, Kelijahna        10 Mt. Healthy              21.60   2 
 16 McClendon, Layla           8 Winton Woods             21.88   1 
 17 Flores, Carolina          12 Hamilton                 21.95   2 
 18 Taylor, Shiprah            9 Mt. Healthy              22.38   1 
 19 Amburgey, Layla           10 Mid. Madison             22.53   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boze, Myah                 9 Ross                     48.16   3  10   
  2 Ludwig, Riley             11 Oak Hills                49.56   3   8   
  3 Siferd, Celeste           12 Talawanda                51.77   2   6   
  4 Evans, Carly              12 Mid. Madison             52.20   3   5   
  5 Strotman, Abigail         10 Ross                     52.63   3   4   
  6 Helms, Sarah              11 Harrison                 53.41   2   3   
  7 Temple, Vanessa           11 Monroe                   53.87   2   2   
  8 Bruce, Haven              11 Taylor                   53.97   2   1   
  9 Anthony, Louiya            9 Hamilton                 54.25   3 
 10 Lowry, Eden               10 Hamilton                 56.33   2 
 11 Clements, Aspen           10 Monroe                   56.67   2 
 12 White, Mya                11 Winton Woods             57.24   1 
 13 Sanders, Kelijahna        10 Mt. Healthy              58.65   1 
 14 Minton, Terriona          11 Mt. Healthy              59.34   1 
 15 Sellet, Hailey            11 Taylor                 1:01.07   1 
 16 Weiss, Lynette             9 Mid. Madison           1:01.43   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison                                              51.85   2  10   
     1) Oyekunle, Timi 9                2) Price, Lana 11                 
     3) Tombragel, Ava 12               4) Butler, Olivia 12              
  2 Cin. Northwest                                        53.33   1   8   
     1) Harper, Gabrielle 12            2) Johnson, Delisha 12            
     3) Fluellen, Danielle 12           4) Parnell, Jada 10               
  3 Oak Hills                                             53.50   2   6   
  4 Mt. Healthy                                           53.90   2   5   
     1) Ervin, Jakiya 11                2) Hamilton, Tiahnah 11           
     3) Plier-Briers, Renishia 10       4) Lacue, Zy'Aire 9               
  5 Monroe                                                53.97   2   4   
     1) Whisler, Elizabeth 9            2) Rupp, Kayla 12                 
     3) Wills, Olivia 11                4) McKinney, Rylie 10             
  6 Winton Woods                                          54.03   1   3   
  7 Taylor                                                55.36   2   2   
     1) Bitterman, Brock 10             2) Kupka, Riley 11                
     3) Tedesco, Marissa 11             4) Tedesco, Madison 9             
  8 Cin. Co. Day                                          56.29   2   1   
  9 Mid. Madison                                          56.35   1 
     1) Evans, Carly 12                 2) Lyninger, Allanna 9            
     3) McGuire, Alyssa 12              4) Webb, Emily 9                  
 10 Hamilton                                              56.65   1 
 11 Ross                                                1:02.62   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross                                                1:48.23   2  10   
  2 Mt. Healthy                                         1:50.97   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Branay 10              2) Hamilton, Tiahnah 11           
     3) Plier-Briers, Renishia 10       4) Ervin, Jakiya 11               
  3 Talawanda                                           1:53.65   2   6   
  4 Winton Woods                                        1:54.30   2   5   
  5 Monroe                                              1:54.97   2   4   
     1) Wills, Olivia 11                2) McKinney, Rylie 10             
     3) Rupp, Kayla 12                  4) Beckett, Alyssa 12             
  6 Cin. Northwest                                      1:55.23   1   3   
     1) Fluellen, Danielle 12           2) Harper, Gabrielle 12           
     3) Johnson, Delisha 12             4) Parnell, Jada 10               
  7 Badin                                               1:55.38   1   2   
     1) Anthony, Molly 11               2) Lees, Gracie 9                 
     3) Pierce, Janie 10                4) Trusock, Emma 12               
  8 Mid. Madison                                        1:56.01   1   1   
     1) Webb, Emily 9                   2) Evans, Carly 12                
     3) McGuire, Alyssa 12              4) Truster, Emma 11               
  9 Oak Hills                                           1:57.47   2 
 10 Taylor                                              1:58.34   2 
     1) Bitterman, Brock 10             2) Linneman, Paris 11             
     3) Tedesco, Madison 9              4) Tedesco, Marissa 11            
 11 Harrison                                            1:59.34   2 
     1) Price, Lana 11                  2) Kugler, Carmen 9               
     3) Helms, Sarah 11                 4) Mays, Julia 12                 
 12 Hamilton                                            2:01.04   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor                                              4:22.03   2  10   
     1) Bitterman, Brock 10             2) Bittermann, Cameron 11         
     3) Linneman, Paris 11              4) Gooding, Julia 12              
  2 Talawanda                                           4:28.72   2   8   
  3 Monroe                                              4:30.70   2   6   
     1) Beckett, Alyssa 12              2) Rupp, Kayla 12                 
     3) Whisler, Elizabeth 9            4) Temple, Vanessa 11             
  4 Harrison                                            4:34.03   2   5   
     1) Tombragel, Ava 12               2) Kugler, Carmen 9               
     3) Helms, Sarah 11                 4) Issler, Tenley 10              
  5 Oak Hills                                           4:35.91   2   4   
  6 Ross                                                4:36.59   2   3   
  7 Badin                                               4:37.61   1   2   
     1) Anthony, Molly 11               2) Lees, Gracie 9                 
     3) Pierce, Janie 10                4) Trusock, Emma 12               
  8 Mt. Healthy                                         4:59.04   1   1   
     1) Anderson, Jala 11               2) Minton, Terriona 11            
     3) Campbell, Naomi 10              4) Sanders, Kelijahna 10          
  9 Mid. Madison                                        5:28.35   1 
     1) Asher, Emily 10                 2) Brooks, Morgan 10              
     3) Webb, Emily 9                   4) Truster, Emma 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                                          10:11.38   10   
  2 Talawanda                                          10:22.88    8   
  3 Taylor                                             10:56.77    6   
     1) Anderson, Madelyn 12            2) Bross, Mya 11                  
     3) Dart, Monica 11                 4) Fox, Megan 12                  
  4 Ross                                               11:15.72    5   
  5 Harrison                                           11:16.79    4   
     1) Lotz, Dannon 10                 2) Rust, Aalysah 9                
     3) Guilfoyle, Jessica 11           4) Issler, Tenley 10              
  6 Monroe                                             11:33.98    3   
     1) Gallagher, Jade 12              2) Long, Avree 10                 
     3) Bevak, Lindsey 10               4) Ross, Anna 10                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Haley            10 Talawanda              4-11.00   10   
  2 Morris, Kaydence          10 Talawanda              4-08.00    8   
  3 Mays, Julia               12 Harrison               4-08.00    6   
  4 Gooding, Paige             9 Taylor                 4-08.00    5   
  5 Smith, Anabelle            9 Ross                   4-06.00    4   
  6 Anthony, Molly            11 Badin                  4-04.00    2.50
  6 Gooding, Julia            12 Taylor                 4-04.00    2.50
  8 Clemons, Breanna          12 Mt. Healthy            4-04.00    1   
  9 Palacios, Haylee          10 Monroe                 4-02.00  
 10 Blake, Emily              11 Mid. Madison           4-00.00  
 -- Green, Ariana             11 Winton Woods                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Olivia            12 Harrison              10-06.00   10   
  2 Andrews, Olivia            9 Talawanda              9-06.00    8   
  3 Minnielli, Megan          12 Talawanda              9-00.00    6   
  4 Mastruserio, Emma         12 Mercy McAule           8-00.00    5   
  5 Kinne, Noelle             12 Mercy McAule           7-06.00    3.50
  5 Temple, Vanessa           11 Monroe                 7-06.00    3.50
  7 Scheiber, Emma Kate        9 Cin. Co. Day           7-06.00    2   
  8 Imhoff, Hanna             12 Ross                   7-00.00    1   
  9 Gallagher, Jade           12 Monroe                 6-06.00  
 10 Imhoff, Emma              11 Ross                   6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Kallista           12 Oak Hills             15-02.25   10   
  2 Trusock, Emma             12 Badin                 15-00.25    8   
  3 Oyekunle, Timi             9 Harrison              15-00.00    6   
  4 Fluellen, Danielle        12 Cin. Northwe          14-09.00    5   
  5 Morris, Kaydence          10 Talawanda             14-09.00    4   
  6 Kupka, Riley              11 Taylor                14-07.00    3   
  7 Hardesty, Sydney           9 Cin. Co. Day          14-04.50    2   
  8 Beckett, Alyssa           12 Monroe                14-03.00    1   
  9 Kovacs, Lylla             10 Harrison              14-01.00  
 10 Troxell, Bella            11 Ross                  13-11.00  
 11 Anthony, Molly            11 Badin                 13-10.00  
 11 Hamilton, Tiahnah         11 Mt. Healthy           13-10.00  
 13 Green, Ariana             11 Winton Woods          13-06.75  
 14 Strahm, Carly             10 Ross                  13-05.25  
 15 Temple, Vanessa           11 Monroe                13-02.00  
 16 Linneman, Paris           11 Taylor                12-08.00  
 17 Hamilton, Ti'enne         11 Mt. Healthy           12-06.50  
 18 Lyninger, Allanna          9 Mid. Madison          11-10.00  
 19 Conner, Ellie              9 Cin. Co. Day          11-07.50  
 20 Blake, Emily              11 Mid. Madison          10-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yates, Jillian            11 Oak Hills             35-06.50   10   
  2 Timmerding, Bella         11 Cin. Co. Day          34-03.50    8   
  3 Doolan, Lexi              10 Harrison              33-09.00    6   
  4 Tolliver, Saunti          12 Harrison              32-06.00    5   
  5 Hoblitzell, Hannah        10 Talawanda             32-02.75    4   
  6 Herrmann, Kari            12 Talawanda             30-07.50    3   
  7 Blake, Emily              11 Mid. Madison          26-11.00    2   
  8 Mitchell, Gracie           9 Cin. Co. Day          26-06.25    1   
  9 Vivians, Trinity          11 Badin                 24-11.00  
 10 Elchynski, Sophia         12 Oak Hills             24-09.75  
 11 Leah, Hibbard             12 Taylor                24-04.50  
 12 Burchfield, Lilly         10 Monroe                23-05.00  
 13 Kurtz, Katelyn            11 Mid. Madison          23-04.50  
 14 Hatfield, Monica          11 Monroe                23-01.75  
 15 Echols, Mikaila           11 Mt. Healthy           23-00.50  
 16 Wagner, Shelby            11 Winton Woods          22-01.50  
 17 Kailynne, Goodin          11 Taylor                21-06.50  
 18 Jasper, Aeriana           11 Hamilton              21-01.25  
 19 Bonner, Kai'Janell        11 Mt. Healthy           20-10.00  
 20 Sarvak, Charli            11 Badin                 20-09.50  
 21 Nadler, Elaina            12 Mercy McAule          20-02.50  
 22 Williams, Dior            11 Mercy McAule          18-05.50  
 23 Moncada, Julissa           9 Hamilton              18-00.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Saunti          12 Harrison                103-05   10   
  2 Yates, Jillian            11 Oak Hills                97-07    8   
  3 Bien, McKenzie            10 Harrison                 96-11    6   
  4 Green, Norah              10 Talawanda                89-09    5   
  5 Herrmann, Kari            12 Talawanda                88-01    4   
  6 Elchynski, Sophia         12 Oak Hills                76-06    3   
  7 O'Connor, Grace           12 Mercy McAule             70-02    2   
  8 Mitchell, Gracie           9 Cin. Co. Day             68-08    1   
  9 Timmerding, Bella         11 Cin. Co. Day             64-06  
 10 Sarvak, Charli            11 Badin                    64-01  
 11 Burchfield, Lilly         10 Monroe                   64-00  
 12 Campbell, Naomi           10 Mt. Healthy              62-06  
 13 Wagner, Shelby            11 Winton Woods             62-05  
 14 Blake, Olivia              9 Mid. Madison             60-00  
 15 Moncada, Julissa           9 Hamilton                 59-03  
 16 Nadler, Elaina            12 Mercy McAule             58-09  
 17 Vivians, Trinity          11 Badin                    55-09  
 18 Leah, Hibbard             12 Taylor                   55-07  
 19 Sams, Sydney              10 Mid. Madison             54-03  
 20 Kailynne, Goodin          11 Taylor                   46-09  
 21 Hatfield, Monica          11 Monroe                   44-03  
 22 Jasper, Aeriana           11 Hamilton                 38-00  
 23 Bonner, Kai'Janell        11 Mt. Healthy              37-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jack               11 Badin                    11.41   3  10   
  2 Grant, Kevon              12 Cin. Northwe             11.44   4   8   
  3 Johnson, Kaleb            11 Hamilton                 11.48   4   6   
  4 Conerly, Chris            12 Hamilton                 11.57   4   5   
  5 Payne, Gi'Bran            11 LaSalle                  11.61   4   4   
  6 Mack, Mason               12 Cin. Co. Day             11.69   1   3   
  7 Russell, David            11 Cin. Northwe             11.78   4   2   
  8 Anderson, Jeremiah        10 Winton Woods             11.79   3   1   
  9 Schleiff, Ben             11 LaSalle                  11.88   2 
 10 Butler, Dominic           11 Harrison                 11.91   3 
 11 Russo, Carter             10 Badin                    11.98   2 
 12 Ball, Hayden              11 Taylor                   11.99   3 
 13 Franklin, Michael          9 Monroe                   12.07   2 
 14 Spikes, Tyrek             11 Winton Woods             12.10   4 
 15 Howard, Logan             10 Talawanda                12.11   4 
 16 Shelton, De'Angelo        10 Taylor                   12.12   3 
 17 Smith, JaeJuan             9 Mt. Healthy              12.13   2 
 18 Moore, Gavin              10 Harrison                 12.16   3 
 19 Daniels, Tre              10 Monroe                   12.21   2 
 20 Hammons, Dylan            11 Ross                     12.37   1 
 21 Uzo-Ngerem, Michael       12 Mt. Healthy              12.49   4 
 22 Parker, Demar              9 Oak Hills                12.51   2 
 23 Glass, Brayden             9 Talawanda                12.60   2 
 24 Ridder, Ethan              9 Oak Hills                12.68   1 
 25 Perry, Jordan             10 Mid. Madison             12.84   1 
 26 McGivern, Aiden           10 Cin. Co. Day             13.01   1 
 27 Burgher, Marcus           10 Mid. Madison             15.73   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Timiko           10 LaSalle                  23.05   4  10   
  2 Grant, Kevon              12 Cin. Northwe             23.16   4   8   
  3 Johnson, Kaleb            11 Hamilton                 23.52   4   6   
  4 Mack, Mason               12 Cin. Co. Day             23.78   3   5   
  5 Ball, Hayden              11 Taylor                   24.32   4   4   
  6 Starks, Kaden             10 Badin                    24.35   2   3   
  7 Butler, Dominic           11 Harrison                 24.37   3   2   
  8 Spikes, Tyrek             11 Winton Woods             24.66   3   1   
  9 Moore, James              12 Cin. Northwe             24.67   3 
 10 Sanders, Tyreeq           11 LaSalle                  24.84   4 
 11 Ruppert, John             10 Badin                    24.94   2 
 12 Cates, Vincent             9 Oak Hills                25.06   2 
 13 Hammons, Dylan            11 Ross                     25.13   2 
 14 Seals, Armound             8 Winton Woods             25.26   2 
 15 Loper, Konnor             10 Monroe                   25.80   2 
 16 Shelton, De'Angelo        10 Taylor                   25.86   2 
 17 Bonham, Isaac             12 Talawanda                26.08   1 
 18 Zwerin, Maxx              12 Oak Hills                26.24   2 
 19 Huff, Joey                10 Mid. Madison             26.60   1 
 20 Meade, Ryan                9 Ross                     27.07   1 
 21 Brown, Justin             12 Mid. Madison             29.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mack, Mason               12 Cin. Co. Day             51.92   4  10   
  2 Polk, Nathan              11 Ross                     52.91   4   8   
  3 Ball, Hayden              11 Taylor                   53.32   4   6   
  4 Martin, Jacob              9 Mt. Healthy              53.82   4   5   
  5 Wills, Evan                9 Monroe                   54.12   3   4   
  6 Reynolds, Jay              9 Talawanda                54.52   4   3   
  7 Dooley, Nate              11 Taylor                   54.67   3   2   
  8 Shaw, Joseph              11 LaSalle                  54.99   3   1   
  9 Calvin, Noah              10 Cin. Northwe             55.32   3 
 10 Richmond, Jared           10 Oak Hills                56.25   3 
 11 Norton, Conner             9 Ross                     56.62   2 
 12 Faccinto, Nicholas         9 Monroe                   56.67   3 
 13 Jordan, D'Marco           12 Hamilton                 57.23   2 
 14 Donovan, Will             10 Cin. Co. Day             57.27   2 
 15 Bonham, Isaac             12 Talawanda                57.88   2 
 16 Acosta, Sam               11 LaSalle                  58.04   2 
 17 Wagner, Jacob             11 Harrison                 59.40   2 
 18 Sansone, Dylan            10 Badin                    59.62   1 
 19 Mills Jr, Chris            9 Winton Woods           1:00.36   1 
 20 Meyer, Ethan              12 Hamilton               1:01.16   3 
 21 Findlay, Mikey            10 Mid. Madison           1:01.37   1 
 22 Thompson, Johntae         12 Winton Woods           1:03.25   1 
 23 Burgher, Marcus           10 Mid. Madison           1:21.35   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Kiefer              11 Talawanda              1:55.10   2  10   
  2 Schmidt, James            12 Oak Hills              1:56.14   2   8   
  3 Kartye, Cannon            11 Oak Hills              2:02.94   2   6   
  4 Marshall, Joe             12 LaSalle                2:04.72   2   5   
  5 Thompson, Jayden           9 Harrison               2:08.00   2   4   
  6 Phipps, Wyatt             12 Monroe                 2:09.62   2   3   
  7 Larkins, Owen             10 Taylor                 2:10.80   2   2   
  8 Dunn, Nick                 9 Badin                  2:13.01   2   1   
  9 Schrage, Jack             12 Harrison               2:13.79   2 
 10 Ackermann, Josh           12 Cin. Northwe           2:14.64   2 
 11 Wuennemann, Jake          12 LaSalle                2:16.91   2 
 12 Herrmann, Ben              9 Taylor                 2:19.09   2 
 13 Dunn, Elijah               9 Badin                  2:19.61   1 
 14 Barry, Kason              11 Cin. Northwe           2:20.41   2 
 15 Slone, Zach               11 Monroe                 2:23.32   1 
 16 Murray, Quincy             7 Winton Woods           2:25.82   1 
 17 Nelson, Jordan            10 Mt. Healthy            2:29.82   1 
 18 Sneed, Elijah             12 Winton Woods           2:31.69   1 
 19 Romans, Matthew           11 Ross                   2:34.01   1 
 20 French, Kyle              12 Mid. Madison           2:40.50   1 
 21 Cresong, Kyle              9 Mid. Madison           2:40.54   1 
 22 Miree, Reuben             10 Mt. Healthy            3:11.91   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Logan             11 Talawanda              4:33.44   10   
  2 Mathews, Owen             12 Badin                  4:38.96    8   
  3 Lanter, Nicholas          12 LaSalle                4:49.57    6   
  4 Larkins, Owen             10 Taylor                 4:51.86    5   
  5 Kroger, Zack              12 Oak Hills              4:52.56    4   
  6 West Poley, Luke          11 Talawanda              4:54.19    3   
  7 Taft, Alex                10 Oak Hills              4:56.50    2   
  8 Ackermann, Josh           12 Cin. Northwe           5:04.00    1   
  9 Schuler, Alex             12 Ross                   5:05.18  
 10 Wright, Cooper            10 Mid. Madison           5:06.40  
 11 Lapthorn, Collin          11 Badin                  5:13.28  
 12 Ponder, Tyler             10 Ross                   5:22.08  
 13 Mcandrew, Griffin         12 Cin. Co. Day           5:25.87  
 14 McCollum, Ryan            12 Taylor                 5:31.41  
 15 Sneed, Elijah             12 Winton Woods           5:33.20  
 16 Singleton, Jeremiah       10 Mt. Healthy            5:51.34  
 17 Cresong, Kyle              9 Mid. Madison           6:00.63  
 18 Wong, Alex                 9 Winton Woods           6:07.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Logan             11 Talawanda              9:45.34   10   
  2 Mathews, Owen             12 Badin                  9:50.95    8   
  3 Seigel, Dominic           11 Badin                  9:56.48    6   
  4 Garver, Andy              12 Monroe                10:31.40    5   
  5 Srode, Nate               11 Oak Hills             10:31.65    4   
  6 West Poley, Luke          11 Talawanda             10:33.60    3   
  7 Lanter, Nicholas          12 LaSalle               10:36.80    2   
  8 McKee, Noah               10 Oak Hills             10:37.37    1   
  9 Kohls, Addisen             9 Harrison              10:38.19  
 10 Schuler, Alex             12 Ross                  10:55.21  
 11 Williams, Nate            11 LaSalle               10:56.58  
 12 Gibson, Asher             10 Harrison              11:31.24  
 13 Wright, Cooper            10 Mid. Madison          11:31.27  
 14 Eiding, Alex               9 Taylor                12:06.76  
 15 Beckman, AJ                9 Ross                  12:23.46  
 16 Singleton, Jeremiah       10 Mt. Healthy           13:43.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keith, Aiden              12 Oak Hills                15.98   3  10   
  2 Calhoun, Cameron           9 Winton Woods             16.01   3   8   
  3 Snow, Malachi             10 Cin. Northwe             16.42   2   6   
  4 Barksdale, Sarvell        12 Cin. Northwe             16.52   3   5   
  5 Lanham, Dylan             11 Taylor                   17.56   3   4   
  6 Meyer, Ethan              12 Hamilton                 18.18   3   3   
  7 Lahrmann, Henry            9 Talawanda                18.42   2   2   
  8 McCollum, Brandon         11 Taylor                   18.43   2   1   
  9 Cates, Vincent             9 Oak Hills                19.47   3 
 10 Williams, Dyree           10 Winton Woods             19.63   2 
 11 Taylor, Shawn             11 LaSalle                  19.96   2 
 12 Mattingly, Paul           10 LaSalle                  20.89   1 
 13 Eller, Kyle               11 Cin. Co. Day             21.22   1 
 14 Wilson, Ty                12 Mid. Madison             23.00   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Cameron           9 Winton Woods             41.27   3  10   
  2 Davis, Nick               12 Ross                     41.83   3   8   
  3 Keith, Aiden              12 Oak Hills                43.46   3   6   
  4 Snow, Malachi             10 Cin. Northwe             44.06   2   5   
  5 Kelley, Josiah            12 Cin. Northwe             44.88   2   4   
  6 Doerger, Jacob            12 Oak Hills                45.09   2   3   
  7 Lanham, Dylan             11 Taylor                   45.26   3   2   
  8 Lahrmann, Henry            9 Talawanda                45.59   2   1   
  9 Mattingly, Paul           10 LaSalle                  45.96   2 
 10 Femiani, Noah             10 Talawanda                47.06   2 
 11 Olszewski, Isaiah         10 LaSalle                  47.14   1 
 12 Banner, Trent             10 Monroe                   48.96   1 
 13 Allmon, Jesse             12 Mid. Madison             51.03   1 
 14 Eller, Kyle               11 Cin. Co. Day             53.15   1 
 15 Wilson, Ty                12 Mid. Madison           1:03.65   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaSalle                                               43.82   2  10   
     1) Jackson, Timiko 10              2) Ross, BJ 10                    
     3) Sanders, Tyreeq 11              4) Payne, Gi'Bran 11              
  2 Cin. Northwest                                        44.06   2   8   
     1) Russell, David 11               2) Moore, James 12                
     3) Grant, Kevon 12                 4) Snow, Malachi 10               
  3 Winton Woods                                          44.59   2   6   
  4 Talawanda                                             45.36   2   5   
  5 Mt. Healthy                                           45.39   2   4   
  6 Badin                                                 45.86   2   3   
     1) Andary, Tyler 12                2) Russo, Carter 10               
     3) Starks, Kaden 10                4) Walsh, Jack 11                 
  7 Monroe                                                47.61   1   2   
     1) Franklin, Michael 9             2) Daniels, Tre 10                
     3) Banner, Trent 10                4) Loper, Konnor 10               
  8 Taylor                                                47.64   1   1   
     1) Rudisell, Jeremiah 9            2) Hawkins, Henry 10              
     3) Truitt, Daniel 9                4) Shelton, De'Angelo 10          
  9 Oak Hills                                             47.87   1 
 10 Ross                                                  49.54   1 
 11 Mid. Madison                                          52.29   1 
     1) McCullough, Chandler 12         2) Babcock, Brogan 12             
     3) Perry, Jordan 10                4) Huff, Joey 10                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaSalle                                             1:33.57   2  10   
     1) Shaw, Joshua 11                 2) Schleiff, Ben 11               
     3) Ross, BJ 10                     4) Jackson, Timiko 10             
  2 Talawanda                                           1:34.62   2   8   
  3 Mt. Healthy                                         1:34.63   2   6   
  4 Badin                                               1:36.01   2   5   
     1) Andary, Tyler 12                2) Russo, Carter 10               
     3) Ruppert, John 10                4) Walsh, Jack 11                 
  5 Cin. Northwest                                      1:37.98   2   4   
     1) Russell, David 11               2) Thrasher, Jamauree 10          
     3) Moore, James 12                 4) Calvin, Noah 10                
  6 Taylor                                              1:38.38   2   3   
     1) Rudisell, Jeremiah 9            2) Dooley, Nate 11                
     3) Baines, Collin 12               4) Howard, Zach 10                
  7 Monroe                                              1:39.18   1   2   
     1) Faccinto, Nicholas 9            2) Daniels, Tre 10                
     3) Banner, Trent 10                4) Loper, Konnor 10               
  8 Ross                                                1:39.67   1   1   
  9 Oak Hills                                           1:40.94   1 
 10 Mid. Madison                                        1:50.12   1 
     1) Perry, Jordan 10                2) Brown, Justin 12               
     3) McCullough, Chandler 12         4) Allmon, Jesse 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                                           3:31.04   2  10   
  2 Taylor                                              3:39.65   2   8   
     1) Ball, Hayden 11                 2) Weiherer, Ethan 11             
     3) Howard, Zach 10                 4) Lanham, Dylan 11               
  3 Talawanda                                           3:40.34   2   6   
  4 LaSalle                                             3:43.09   1   5   
     1) Shaw, Joseph 11                 2) Mattingly, Paul 10             
     3) Lovette, Justin 12              4) Marshall, Joe 12               
  5 Cin. Northwest                                      3:50.97   2   4   
     1) Thrasher, Jamauree 10           2) Calvin, Noah 10                
     3) Kelley, Josiah 12               4) Austin, Jordan 12              
  6 Ross                                                3:52.48   1   3   
  7 Badin                                               3:55.14   2   2   
     1) Andary, Tyler 12                2) Murphy, Brendan 10             
     3) Ruppert, John 10                4) Dunn, Nick 9                   
  8 Monroe                                              3:55.63   1   1   
     1) Wills, Evan 9                   2) Griffith, Caden 10             
     3) Faccinto, Nicholas 9            4) Franklin, Michael 9            
  9 Winton Woods                                        4:02.25   2 
 10 Mt. Healthy                                         4:04.93   1 
 11 Cin. Co. Day                                        4:11.20   1 
 12 Mid. Madison                                        4:14.54   1 
     1) Allmon, Jesse 12                2) Cresong, Kyle 9                
     3) Findlay, Mikey 10               4) Huff, Joey 10                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                                           8:17.54   10   
  2 Badin                                               8:45.17    8   
     1) Seigel, Dominic 11              2) Dunn, Nick 9                   
     3) Lapthorn, Collin 11             4) Mathews, Owen 12               
  3 LaSalle                                             8:53.79    6   
     1) Marshall, Joe 12                2) Acosta, Sam 11                 
     3) Williams, Nate 11               4) Wuennemann, Jake 12            
  4 Harrison                                            8:56.98    5   
     1) Thompson, Jayden 9              2) Schrage, Jack 12               
     3) Kohls, Addisen 9                4) Gibson, Asher 10               
  5 Monroe                                              9:30.37    4   
     1) Slone, Zach 11                  2) Wills, Evan 9                  
     3) Griffith, Caden 10              4) Garver, Andy 12                
  6 Taylor                                              9:37.25    3   
     1) Larkins, Owen 10                2) Clark, Dakota 10               
     3) Herrmann, Ben 9                 4) McCollum, Ryan 12              
  7 Ross                                                9:47.68    2   
  8 Winton Woods                                        9:56.96    1   
  9 Mt. Healthy                                        10:19.66  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Robert              11 Oak Hills              6-04.00   10   
  2 Lovette, Justin           12 LaSalle                5-10.00    8   
  3 Kincaid, Brayden          10 Taylor                 5-10.00    6   
  4 Oliver-Colin, Jovinno     12 Mt. Healthy            5-06.00    5   
  5 Kelley, Josiah            12 Cin. Northwe           5-06.00    4   
  6 Weiherer, Ethan           11 Taylor                 5-06.00    3   
  7 Smith, Kristopher          9 Mt. Healthy            5-06.00    2   
  8 Murphy, Brendan           10 Badin                  5-04.00    1   
  9 Browning, Jaxx            11 Harrison               5-04.00  
 10 Femiani, Noah             10 Talawanda              5-02.00  
 10 Smith, Tajuan             10 Winton Woods           5-02.00  
 12 Donovan, Will             10 Cin. Co. Day           5-00.00  
 12 Williams, Dyree           10 Winton Woods           5-00.00  
 -- Burgher, Marcus           10 Mid. Madison                NH  
 -- Allmon, Jesse             12 Mid. Madison                NH  
 -- Aldridge, Semaj           10 Hamilton                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Nick               12 Ross                  14-00.00   10   
  2 Hoblitzell, Henry         10 Talawanda             13-06.00    8   
  3 Femiani, Noah             10 Talawanda             11-00.00    6   
  4 Norris, Dustin            12 LaSalle               10-06.00    5   
  5 Tenhundfeld, Peyton       10 Taylor                 8-06.00    4   
  6 Childs, Luke               9 Taylor                 8-06.00    3   
 -- Wuennemann, Jake          12 LaSalle                     NH  
 -- Eller, Kyle               11 Cin. Co. Day                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant, Kevon              12 Cin. Northwe          20-10.00   10   
  2 Hurst, Austin             10 Talawanda             19-08.00    8   
  3 Moore, Gavin              10 Harrison              19-01.00    6   
  4 Hart, Robert              11 Oak Hills             18-10.00    5   
  5 Cates, Vincent             9 Oak Hills             18-05.00    4   
  6 Weiherer, Ethan           11 Taylor                18-03.00    3   
  7 Smith, Tajuan             10 Winton Woods          18-02.00    2   
  8 Schleiff, Ben             11 LaSalle               18-00.00    1   
  9 Davis, Nick               12 Ross                  17-05.00  
 10 Loper, Konnor             10 Monroe                17-04.50  
 10 Jones, Josiah             12 Mt. Healthy           17-04.50  
 12 Perry, Jordan             10 Mid. Madison          17-02.00  
 13 Howard, Zach              10 Taylor                17-00.00  
 14 Hoblitzell, Henry         10 Talawanda             16-11.00  
 15 Newton, Jacob              9 Harrison              16-09.00  
 16 Murphy, Brendan           10 Badin                 16-05.00  
 17 McGivern, Aiden           10 Cin. Co. Day          14-09.50  
 18 Findlay, Mikey            10 Mid. Madison          10-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Starks, Kaden             10 Badin                 41-08.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Nilaja           11 LaSalle               41-00.75    8   
  3 Hickman, Thomas           12 Talawanda             40-07.50    6   
  4 Basich, Josh               9 Harrison              39-11.50    5   
  5 Conners, JC               10 Oak Hills             39-10.00    4   
  6 Benson, Isaiah            11 Cin. Northwe          39-08.50    3   
  7 Kleine, Colin             10 Harrison              39-05.00    2   
  8 Hess, Jude                11 Ross                  39-00.50    1   
  9 Nelson, John              11 Talawanda             38-07.75  
 10 Miles, C.J.               12 Monroe                37-08.00  
 11 Farthing, Austin           9 Ross                  37-04.75  
 12 Cole, William              9 LaSalle               36-09.25  
 13 Vaughn, Logan             12 Taylor                36-05.00  
 14 Johnson, TJ               10 Cin. Northwe          36-00.00  
 15 Buccino, Antonio          11 Oak Hills             35-08.00  
 16 Ross, Devonte             11 Mt. Healthy           35-05.75  
 17 Maxwell, Gabe             11 Monroe                34-07.00  
 18 Hayes, Todd               11 Badin                 33-09.75  
 19 Badjo, Nazareth            9 Mt. Healthy           33-08.00  
 20 Babcock, Brogan           12 Mid. Madison          33-07.00  
 21 Conner, Oren              12 Cin. Co. Day          31-07.50  
 22 Hodge, Mikey              11 Taylor                31-04.50  
 23 McCullough, Chandler      12 Mid. Madison          25-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickman, Thomas           12 Talawanda               130-05   10   
  2 Benson, Isaiah            11 Cin. Northwe            125-09    8   
  3 Hess, Jude                11 Ross                    123-04    6   
  4 Conners, JC               10 Oak Hills               122-08    5   
  5 McCullough, Chandler      12 Mid. Madison            115-05    4   
  6 McKain, Eli               11 Harrison                113-10    3   
  7 Nelson, John              11 Talawanda               113-06    2   
  8 Pappas, Eli               12 Badin                   112-03    1   
  9 Johnson, TJ               10 Cin. Northwe            112-02  
 10 Cole, William              9 LaSalle                 111-03  
 11 Buccino, Antonio          11 Oak Hills               106-05  
 12 Johnson, Mackie           11 LaSalle                 104-09  
 12 Maxwell, Gabe             11 Monroe                  104-09  
 14 Hodge, Mikey              11 Taylor                  103-10  
 15 Montgomery, Troy          10 Mt. Healthy              98-08  
 15 Basich, Josh               9 Harrison                 98-08  
 17 Miles, C.J.               12 Monroe                   95-05  
 18 Conner, Oren              12 Cin. Co. Day             93-00  
 19 Vaughn, Logan             12 Taylor                   88-03  
 20 Farthing, Austin           9 Ross                     86-03  
 21 Cook, Carter              11 Badin                    79-03  
 22 Baumgartner, Colby        10 Mid. Madison             77-09  
 23 Sherrer, Kaleb            10 Mt. Healthy              76-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Talawanda                  123        2) Oak Hills                 115   
    3) Harrison                   113        4) Ross                       70   
    5) Taylor                      69.50     6) Monroe                     34.50
    7) Mt. Healthy                 34        8) Cin. Northwest             28   
    9) Badin                       22.50    10) Cin. Co. Day               17   
   11) Winton Woods                12       12) Mid. Madison               11   
   13) Mercy McAuley               10.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Talawanda                  101        2) Oak Hills                  92   
    3) LaSalle                     81        4) Cin. Northwest             80   
    5) Badin                       66        6) Taylor                     60   
    7) Ross                        39        8) Winton Woods               29   
    9) Harrison                    27       10) Mt. Healthy                22   
   11) Monroe                      21       12) Hamilton                   20   
   13) Cin. Co. Day                18       14) Mid. Madison                4