Fort Loramie JH Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.14 | h SB | Payton Demange | 8th | Finals H2 | JH Quad #3 |
16.74 | h | Ella Bertke | 10th | Finals H2 | JH Quad #3 |
18.14 | h SB | Brooke Gehret | 13th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.44 | h | Julian Gaier | 4th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
34.34 | h SB | Avery Simon | 6th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
34.94 | h SB | Payton Demange | 7th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.64 | h | Harley Eilerman | 1st | Finals H2 | JH Quad #3 |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.20 | SB | Harley Eilerman | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
3:02.90 | Marie Ballas | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.90 | Camille Borchers | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
6:38.50 | Marie Ballas | 3rd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.64 | h | Audrey Wrasman | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
18.04 | h | Ariel Heitkamp | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
33.44 | h | Ariel Heitkamp | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
34.94 | h | Mylee Shatto | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.04 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:14.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Audrey Wrasman | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
4-0 | Anna Ruhenkamp | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
3-8 | Mylee Shatto | 3rd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0.25 | SB | Jenna Hoying | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
8-5.5 | SB | Ashlyn Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Harley Eilerman | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
6-6 | Jenna Hoying | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
5-0 | SB | Kateri Sherman | 4th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
Discus | |||||
62-4 | SB | Madi Snider | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
55-10 | Ashlyn Stewart | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
43-7 | Madison Pleiman | 4th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
41-6 | SB | Brooke Gehret | 5th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3.5 | Madi Snider | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
22-3.5 | Brooke Gehret | 3rd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
21-9 | SB | Ella Bertke | 4th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
21-5 | Madison Pleiman | 5th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.54 | h | Nicholas Barhorst | 3rd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
14.54 | h | Ray Hoying | 4th | Finals H2 | JH Quad #3 |
14.84 | h SB | Ryan Sanders | 5th | Finals H2 | JH Quad #3 |
15.14 | h SB | DJ Barhorst | 8th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.04 | h SB | Zac Dues | 10th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.44 | h | Adam Zircher | 5th | Finals H2 | JH Quad #3 |
1:15.64 | h SB | Zac Dues | 6th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.20 | Isaac Holthaus | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
2:44.20 | Korigan Ransdell | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.80 | Korigan Ransdell | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
5:58.00 | SB | Landen Drees | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | h | Isaac Holthaus | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.44 | h | Isaac Holthaus | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
32.34 | h | Korigan Ransdell | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
37.74 | h SB | Ashton Wray | 4th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.54 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Nicholas Barhorst | 4th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.75 | SB | Griffin Mescher | 1st | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
11-6.25 | Aj Siegel | 5th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
10-11.25 | SB | Adam Zircher | 6th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Luke Holthaus | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
6-6 | DJ Barhorst | 3rd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
5-0 | SB | Ashton Wray | 6th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
Discus | |||||
124-2 | SB | Luke Holthaus | 2nd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |
73-11 | Johnston Hollenbacher | 4th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1.25 | Luke Holthaus | 3rd | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 | |
24-5.75 | SB | Johnston Hollenbacher | 8th | Finals H1 | JH Quad #3 |