Men's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Woods, Tony Game Speed Performance Ac 6.82
2 Gauldin, Elijah SR-4 Tiffin 6.84
3 Reeves, Jabez FR-1 Wheeling University 7.06
4 Ballard, Brentt FR-1 Tiffin 7.07
5 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 7.08
6 Bonner , Darnell FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.15
7 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Cedarville 7.21
8 Nichols, Michael SO-2 Findlay 7.25
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Woods, Tony Game Speed Performance Ac 6.90
2 Gauldin, Elijah SR-4 Tiffin 6.94
3 Ballard, Brentt FR-1 Tiffin 7.00
4 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 7.07
5 Reeves, Jabez FR-1 Wheeling University 7.18
6 Bonner , Darnell FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.18
7 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Cedarville 7.22
8 Nichols, Michael SO-2 Findlay 7.23
9 Powell, Stephen SO-2 Tiffin 7.27
10 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 7.28
11 Dulaney, Christian FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.33
12 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 7.39
13 Codjoe, Manny SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.39
14 Wilson, Nathaneal SR-4 Tiffin 7.39
15 Washington, Clayton SR-4 Tiffin 7.43
16 Korte, Brad FR-1 Findlay 7.43
17 Mouton, Alyjah FR-1 Tiffin 7.43
18 Cain, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.44
19 Marable, Marquis FR-1 Wheeling University 7.48
20 Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 Tiffin 7.50
21 Thomas, Darius FR-1 Tiffin 7.50
22 Jalloh, Omar SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.51
23 Waters, Malik FR-1 Bluffton 7.59
24 Betts-Baldwin, Logan FR-1 Tiffin 7.63
25 Embaugh, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 7.66
26 McCoy, Blayden FR-1 Bluffton 7.67
27 Argenal , Andre SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7.72
28 Vance, Thomas JR-3 Findlay 8.08
29 Benavides, Diego SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 8.18
Maximo, Gabriel SO-2 Tiffin DNS
Pensante, Ethan SO-2 Findlay DNS
Mayberry, Kelan FR-1 Tiffin DNS
Verhoff, Josh SO-2 Findlay DNS
Roberts, William Unattached DNS
Diaby, Aly FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS
Welch, Tareeq SR-4 Lake Erie DNS
Boahen, Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Woods, Tony Game Speed Performance Ac 6.90
6 Bonner , Darnell FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.18
11 Dulaney, Christian FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.33
24 Betts-Baldwin, Logan FR-1 Tiffin 7.63
26 McCoy, Blayden FR-1 Bluffton 7.67
Pensante, Ethan SO-2 Findlay DNS
Mayberry, Kelan FR-1 Tiffin DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Gauldin, Elijah SR-4 Tiffin 6.94
9 Powell, Stephen SO-2 Tiffin 7.27
13 Codjoe, Manny SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.39
20 Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 Tiffin 7.50
23 Waters, Malik FR-1 Bluffton 7.59
Diaby, Aly FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS
Welch, Tareeq SR-4 Lake Erie DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Reeves, Jabez FR-1 Wheeling University 7.18
15 Washington, Clayton SR-4 Tiffin 7.43
16 Korte, Brad FR-1 Findlay 7.43
21 Thomas, Darius FR-1 Tiffin 7.50
28 Vance, Thomas JR-3 Findlay 8.08
Verhoff, Josh SO-2 Findlay DNS
Roberts, William Unattached DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Ballard, Brentt FR-1 Tiffin 7.00
7 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Cedarville 7.22
8 Nichols, Michael SO-2 Findlay 7.23
10 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 7.28
18 Cain, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.44
25 Embaugh, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 7.66
27 Argenal , Andre SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7.72
Maximo, Gabriel SO-2 Tiffin DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 7.07
12 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 7.39
14 Wilson, Nathaneal SR-4 Tiffin 7.39
17 Mouton, Alyjah FR-1 Tiffin 7.43
19 Marable, Marquis FR-1 Wheeling University 7.48
22 Jalloh, Omar SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.51
29 Benavides, Diego SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 8.18
Boahen, Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS
Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 22.52
2 Gauldin, Elijah SR-4 Tiffin 22.64
3 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 23.05
4 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Cedarville 23.11
5 Bonner , Darnell FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.18
6 Scott, Quincy JR-3 Tiffin 23.28
7 Ballard, Brentt FR-1 Tiffin 23.49
8 Bilal, Muhammad FR-1 Wheeling University 23.54
9 Salisbury, Seth SR-4 Cedarville 23.58
10 Jones, Dominic JR-3 Lake Erie 23.70
11 Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 23.78
12 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 23.86
13 Nichols, Michael SO-2 Findlay 23.90
14 Codjoe, Manny SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.03
15 Jones, Josh FR-1 Cedarville 24.07
16 Cain, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.09
17 Thomas, Darius FR-1 Tiffin 24.09
18 Jalloh, Omar SR-4 Ohio Dominican 24.20
19 Meredith, Jayce SO-2 Cedarville 24.24
20 Powell, Stephen SO-2 Tiffin 24.32
21 Winchester, Isaiah SO-2 Lake Erie 24.65
22 Gruet, Trey SO-2 Cedarville 24.65
23 McCoy, Blayden FR-1 Bluffton 24.82
24 Mouton, Alyjah FR-1 Tiffin 24.86
25 Malone, Vincent FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.17
26 Embaugh, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 25.23
27 Waters, Malik FR-1 Bluffton 25.24
28 Benavides, Diego SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 27.45
29 Schamel, Josh FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 31.24
Robinson, Donavin FR-1 Tiffin DNF
Humphries, Christian FR-1 Lake Erie DNS
Place, Ben FR-1 Cedarville DNS
Faunce, Will FR-1 Cedarville DNS
Woods, Tony Game Speed Performance Ac DNS
Welch, Tareeq SR-4 Lake Erie DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Gauldin, Elijah SR-4 Tiffin 22.64
6 Scott, Quincy JR-3 Tiffin 23.28
Woods, Tony Game Speed Performance Ac DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Bilal, Muhammad FR-1 Wheeling University 23.54
13 Nichols, Michael SO-2 Findlay 23.90
Robinson, Donavin FR-1 Tiffin DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 22.52
3 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 23.05
4 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Cedarville 23.11
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Ballard, Brentt FR-1 Tiffin 23.49
18 Jalloh, Omar SR-4 Ohio Dominican 24.20
Welch, Tareeq SR-4 Lake Erie DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Bonner , Darnell FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.18
10 Jones, Dominic JR-3 Lake Erie 23.70
14 Codjoe, Manny SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.03
200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Salisbury, Seth SR-4 Cedarville 23.58
20 Powell, Stephen SO-2 Tiffin 24.32
21 Winchester, Isaiah SO-2 Lake Erie 24.65
200 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
11 Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 23.78
19 Meredith, Jayce SO-2 Cedarville 24.24
Place, Ben FR-1 Cedarville DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
16 Cain, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.09
24 Mouton, Alyjah FR-1 Tiffin 24.86
Faunce, Will FR-1 Cedarville DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 23.86
15 Jones, Josh FR-1 Cedarville 24.07
17 Thomas, Darius FR-1 Tiffin 24.09
200 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
22 Gruet, Trey SO-2 Cedarville 24.65
23 McCoy, Blayden FR-1 Bluffton 24.82
25 Malone, Vincent FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.17
26 Embaugh, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 25.23
200 Meters Finals Section 11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
27 Waters, Malik FR-1 Bluffton 25.24
28 Benavides, Diego SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 27.45
29 Schamel, Josh FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 31.24
Humphries, Christian FR-1 Lake Erie DNS
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rager, Ryan SR-4 Cedarville 49.78
2 Wright, Lamont FR-1 Tiffin 50.90
3 Hulbert, Ben SO-2 Cedarville 51.06
4 Johnson, Joneteris SO-2 Lake Erie 51.74
5 Kolb, Lane JR-3 Findlay 52.42
6 Place, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 52.83
7 Webb, Isaac FR-1 Findlay 52.98
8 Meredith, Jayce SO-2 Cedarville 53.02
9 Roberts, William Unattached 53.24
10 Faunce, Will FR-1 Cedarville 53.29
11 Pielech, Jacob FR-1 Wheeling University 53.52
12 Sesay, Hassan FR-1 Findlay 53.66
13 Betts-Baldwin, Logan FR-1 Tiffin 54.13
14 Humes, Kyle FR-1 Tiffin 54.24
15 Jensen, Ryan FR-1 Tiffin 54.56
16 Austin, Kaleb SO-2 Lake Erie 54.59
17 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 54.70
18 Starkweather, Ivan FR-1 Tiffin 55.40
19 Malone, Vincent FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 57.01
20 Avant, Jaylan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:01.68
21 Schamel, Josh FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:09.77
Argenal , Andre SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene DNF
Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 Tiffin DNS
Mayberry, Kelan FR-1 Tiffin DNS
Jones, Josh FR-1 Cedarville DNS
Salisbury, Seth SR-4 Cedarville DNS
Wynn, Richard JR-3 Tiffin DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rager, Ryan SR-4 Cedarville 49.78
2 Wright, Lamont FR-1 Tiffin 50.90
3 Hulbert, Ben SO-2 Cedarville 51.06
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Kolb, Lane JR-3 Findlay 52.42
9 Roberts, William Unattached 53.24
11 Pielech, Jacob FR-1 Wheeling University 53.52
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Johnson, Joneteris SO-2 Lake Erie 51.74
15 Jensen, Ryan FR-1 Tiffin 54.56
16 Austin, Kaleb SO-2 Lake Erie 54.59
400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Place, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 52.83
8 Meredith, Jayce SO-2 Cedarville 53.02
Salisbury, Seth SR-4 Cedarville DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Faunce, Will FR-1 Cedarville 53.29
12 Sesay, Hassan FR-1 Findlay 53.66
Wynn, Richard JR-3 Tiffin DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Webb, Isaac FR-1 Findlay 52.98
Argenal , Andre SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene DNF
Robinson, Isaiah JR-3 Tiffin DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
13 Betts-Baldwin, Logan FR-1 Tiffin 54.13
18 Starkweather, Ivan FR-1 Tiffin 55.40
Mayberry, Kelan FR-1 Tiffin DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
14 Humes, Kyle FR-1 Tiffin 54.24
20 Avant, Jaylan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:01.68
Jones, Josh FR-1 Cedarville DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
17 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 54.70
19 Malone, Vincent FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 57.01
21 Schamel, Josh FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:09.77
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ondracek, Nathaniel SO-2 Tiffin 1:58.23
2 Lasseter, Jaylen FR-1 Tiffin 2:00.53
3 Agbola, Daniel SR-4 Findlay 2:02.52
4 Wimbush, Jaden FR-1 Tiffin 2:03.93
5 Felumlee, Ramen FR-1 Cedarville 2:04.01
6 Sadowski, Joe FR-1 Findlay 2:04.36
7 Stenson, William FR-1 Lake Erie 2:06.83
8 Nguyen, David FR-1 Tiffin 2:07.89
9 Lucas, Ryan FR-1 Wheeling University 2:12.65
10 Chabot, Mitchell JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:13.76
11 Drange, Chase FR-1 Tiffin 2:13.89
12 Adams, Morgan SO-2 Bluffton 2:26.88
13 White JR, Corey FR-1 Tiffin 2:31.17
Hanak, Will FR-1 Cedarville DNS
Block, Dawson JR-3 Cedarville DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ondracek, Nathaniel SO-2 Tiffin 1:58.23
2 Lasseter, Jaylen FR-1 Tiffin 2:00.53
3 Agbola, Daniel SR-4 Findlay 2:02.52
4 Wimbush, Jaden FR-1 Tiffin 2:03.93
6 Sadowski, Joe FR-1 Findlay 2:04.36
9 Lucas, Ryan FR-1 Wheeling University 2:12.65
11 Drange, Chase FR-1 Tiffin 2:13.89
Hanak, Will FR-1 Cedarville DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Felumlee, Ramen FR-1 Cedarville 2:04.01
7 Stenson, William FR-1 Lake Erie 2:06.83
8 Nguyen, David FR-1 Tiffin 2:07.89
10 Chabot, Mitchell JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:13.76
12 Adams, Morgan SO-2 Bluffton 2:26.88
13 White JR, Corey FR-1 Tiffin 2:31.17
Block, Dawson JR-3 Cedarville DNS
Men's Mile Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gatchell, Ethan Unattached 4:20.89
2 Buchanan, Tyler FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:26.63
3 Adams, Jack SR-4 Findlay 4:30.85
4 Byrnes, Ethan JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:31.81
5 Drallos, George JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:33.84
6 Hill, Jordan SR-4 Tiffin 4:35.94
7 Blaney, Tanner JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:38.92
8 Hanak, Will FR-1 Cedarville 4:40.36
9 Ly, Ethan FR-1 Bluffton 4:40.63
10 Schultz, Russell JR-3 Cedarville 4:43.13
11 Salodawala, Zahid JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:47.72
12 Salcido, Zachary FR-1 Lake Erie 4:51.22
13 Kohout, Ryan SR-4 Findlay 4:54.19
14 Uber, Colton FR-1 Lake Erie 4:54.69
15 Thompson, Karsten FR-1 Tiffin 4:55.10
16 Block, Dawson JR-3 Cedarville 4:57.21
17 Hernandez, Austin JR-3 Bluffton 4:58.72
18 Ruiz, Aidan FR-1 Findlay 5:00.94
19 Nau, Andrew SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:05.50
20 Hardesty, Dustin SR-4 Tiffin 5:07.39
21 Garcia, Cristian JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:09.58
22 Starkweather, Evan FR-1 Tiffin 5:23.12
Runco, Nicholas SR-4 Tiffin NT
Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gatchell, Ethan Unattached 4:20.89
2 Buchanan, Tyler FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:26.63
3 Adams, Jack SR-4 Findlay 4:30.85
4 Byrnes, Ethan JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:31.81
5 Drallos, George JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:33.84
6 Hill, Jordan SR-4 Tiffin 4:35.94
7 Blaney, Tanner JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:38.92
9 Ly, Ethan FR-1 Bluffton 4:40.63
11 Salodawala, Zahid JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:47.72
12 Salcido, Zachary FR-1 Lake Erie 4:51.22
14 Uber, Colton FR-1 Lake Erie 4:54.69
19 Nau, Andrew SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:05.50
Runco, Nicholas SR-4 Tiffin NT
Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Hanak, Will FR-1 Cedarville 4:40.36
10 Schultz, Russell JR-3 Cedarville 4:43.13
13 Kohout, Ryan SR-4 Findlay 4:54.19
15 Thompson, Karsten FR-1 Tiffin 4:55.10
16 Block, Dawson JR-3 Cedarville 4:57.21
17 Hernandez, Austin JR-3 Bluffton 4:58.72
18 Ruiz, Aidan FR-1 Findlay 5:00.94
20 Hardesty, Dustin SR-4 Tiffin 5:07.39
21 Garcia, Cristian JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:09.58
22 Starkweather, Evan FR-1 Tiffin 5:23.12
Men's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Truman, Zac JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 8:29.62
2 Allen, Ransom SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 8:31.96
3 Thayer, Trystan SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 8:49.06
4 Rodriguez, Ulises JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 9:09.56
5 Trevino, Nicolas JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 9:12.11
6 Cramer, Colin JR-3 Cedarville 9:13.05
7 Warner, Camren JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:16.58
8 O'Keefe, Donald SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 9:19.83
9 Cavallo, Jeremy SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 9:22.88
10 Hammond, Dylan FR-1 Tiffin 9:26.46
11 Bishop, Joshua SO-2 Tiffin 9:48.83
12 Ceraso, Nicholas FR-1 Lake Erie 9:52.78
Halliday, Jordan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Peterson, Cooper SO-2 Cedarville 15:28.27
2 Pendleton, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 15:34.71
3 Belmont, Caleb SO-2 Ohio Dominican 15:37.60
4 Kelly, Isaiah SO-2 Cedarville 15:44.41
5 McKanna, Micah SR-4 Cedarville 15:56.79
6 Cross, Trevor SO-2 Cedarville 16:25.82
7 Logan, Jacob SR-4 Cedarville 16:27.56
8 Sinning, Ethan JR-3 Ohio Dominican 16:29.93
9 Uber, Colton FR-1 Lake Erie 16:29.94
10 Oren, Joe JR-3 Tiffin 16:29.95
11 McNair, Keaton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 16:39.14
12 Chandler, Max SO-2 Bluffton 16:43.81
13 Klauck, Adam SO-2 Cedarville 16:55.25
14 Hunter, Dylan JR-3 Findlay 17:05.90
15 Nowak, Will SR-4 Findlay 17:14.57
16 Zinn, Jacob JR-3 Tiffin 17:32.92
17 Boch, Zach FR-1 Bluffton 17:55.35
18 Randolph, Drew FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 18:15.15
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Plant, Mason Unattached 8.28
2 Wright, Lamont FR-1 Tiffin 8.36
3 Jones, Dominic JR-3 Lake Erie 8.37
4 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 8.42
5 Koroma, Moses FR-1 Wheeling University 8.43
6 Graham, Javon Seni Unattached 8.62
7 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 8.69
8 Wilson, Nathaneal SR-4 Tiffin 8.77
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Plant, Mason Unattached 8.35
2 Graham, Javon Seni Unattached 8.39
3 Wilson, Nathaneal SR-4 Tiffin 8.41
4 Jones, Dominic JR-3 Lake Erie 8.46
5 Koroma, Moses FR-1 Wheeling University 8.53
6 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 8.59
7 Wright, Lamont FR-1 Tiffin 8.59
8 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 8.61
9 Steinbrunner, Josh JR-3 Findlay 8.66
10 Jackson, Damian FR-1 Wheeling University 8.76
11 Entz, David FR-1 Cedarville 8.83
12 Saylor, Seth SR-4 Findlay 8.92
13 Winchester, Isaiah SO-2 Lake Erie 9.18
14 Gruet, Trey SO-2 Cedarville 9.19
15 Pelham, Lorenzo FR-1 Wheeling University 9.39
16 Thompson, Se'vion FR-1 Wheeling University 9.45
17 Ward, Lonnell FR-1 Tiffin 9.67
Griffin, Julian FR-1 Wheeling University DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Plant, Mason Unattached 8.35
6 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 8.59
9 Steinbrunner, Josh JR-3 Findlay 8.66
11 Entz, David FR-1 Cedarville 8.83
15 Pelham, Lorenzo FR-1 Wheeling University 9.39
16 Thompson, Se'vion FR-1 Wheeling University 9.45
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Koroma, Moses FR-1 Wheeling University 8.53
7 Wright, Lamont FR-1 Tiffin 8.59
10 Jackson, Damian FR-1 Wheeling University 8.76
13 Winchester, Isaiah SO-2 Lake Erie 9.18
14 Gruet, Trey SO-2 Cedarville 9.19
Griffin, Julian FR-1 Wheeling University DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Graham, Javon Seni Unattached 8.39
3 Wilson, Nathaneal SR-4 Tiffin 8.41
4 Jones, Dominic JR-3 Lake Erie 8.46
8 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 8.61
12 Saylor, Seth SR-4 Findlay 8.92
17 Ward, Lonnell FR-1 Tiffin 9.67
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Cedarville (A) 3:28.47
Hulbert, Meredith, Rager, Salisbury
2 Findlay (A) 3:32.29
Verhoff, Webb, Pensante, Kolb
3 Tiffin (B) 3:35.58
McNeil, Robinson, Wright, Wynn
4 Tiffin (D) 3:36.48
Wilson, Ward, Mouton, Powell
5 Lake Erie (A) 3:42.24
Austin, Johnson, Salcido, Stenson
6 Findlay (B) 3:48.35
Sesay, Sadowski, Steinbrunner, Saylor
7 Bluffton (A) 4:04.81
Earl, Adams, McCoy, Waters
Tiffin (C) DNS
Zor, Gauldin, Mayberry, Betts-Baldwin
Cedarville (B) DNS
Entz, Faunce, Jones, Place
Tiffin (A) DNS
Jensen, Runco, Starkweather, Bishop
Trevecca Nazarene (A) DNS
Cheney-O'Shea, Malone, Argenal , Avant
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Cedarville 3:28.47
Hulbert, Meredith, Rager, Salisbury
2 Findlay 3:32.29
Verhoff, Webb, Pensante, Kolb
3 Tiffin (B) 3:35.58
McNeil, Robinson, Wright, Wynn
5 Lake Erie 3:42.24
Austin, Johnson, Salcido, Stenson
Tiffin (C) DNS
Zor, Gauldin, Mayberry, Betts-Baldwin
Cedarville (B) DNS
Entz, Faunce, Jones, Place
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
4 Tiffin (D) 3:36.48
Wilson, Ward, Mouton, Powell
6 Findlay (B) 3:48.35
Sesay, Sadowski, Steinbrunner, Saylor
7 Bluffton 4:04.81
Earl, Adams, McCoy, Waters
Tiffin DNS
Jensen, Runco, Starkweather, Bishop
Trevecca Nazarene DNS
Cheney-O'Shea, Malone, Argenal , Avant
Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Tiffin (A) 10:48.20
Hill, Nguyen, Runco, Lasseter
2 Tiffin (B) 10:53.08
Wimbush, Drange, Jensen, Ondracek
3 Lake Erie (A) 11:32.34
Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Burrows, Cameron Unattached 2.15m 7-0.5
2 Stine, Cody Seni Unattached 2.01m 6-7
3 Stine, Cameron SO-2 Findlay 1.96m 6-5
4 Durden, Emanuel SR-4 Findlay 1.91m 6-3.25
5 Holida, Joseph SO-2 Tiffin 1.91m 6-3.25
6 Reinhard, Andrew JR-3 Cedarville 1.91m 6-3.25
7 Cooper, Aaron FR-1 Findlay 1.91m 6-3.25
8 Goudy, Jacob FR-1 Tiffin 1.86m 6-1.25
9 Hoepf, Garrett FR-1 Tiffin 1.86m 6-1.25
10 Menk, Nathan FR-1 Cedarville 1.76m 5-9.25
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Ansiel, Tommy SR-4 Cedarville 5.25m 17-2.75
2 Jasin, Collin JR-3 Tiffin 4.95m 16-2.75
3 Makin, Gabe JR-3 Findlay 4.70m 15-5
4 Mutchler, Alex FR-1 Findlay 4.70m 15-5
5 Julian, Matt SO-2 Cedarville 4.70m 15-5
6 Carter, Cade FR-1 Tiffin 4.40m 14-5.25
7 Lynch, Jarrett SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4.10m 13-5.25
8 Michael, Jacob SO-2 Findlay 4.10m 13-5.25
8 Reinhard, Tyler JR-3 Cedarville 4.10m 13-5.25
Earl, Joseph FR-1 Bluffton NH
Young, Eli SO-2 Wheeling University NH
Bedel, Nathan JR-3 Findlay NH
Burrows, Cameron Unattached NH
Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Scott, Quincy JR-3 Tiffin 7.18m 23-6.75
2 White, Turner SO-2 Cedarville 6.42m 21-0.75
3 Gist, Desmond FR-1 Bluffton 6.32m 20-9
4 Vandusen, Brian JR-3 Wheeling University 6.23m 20-5.25
5 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Cedarville 6.15m 20-2.25
6 Washington, Clayton SR-4 Tiffin 6.05m 19-10.25
7 Ferguson, Cameron FR-1 Wheeling University 5.69m 18-8
8 Laughlin, Connor FR-1 Tiffin 5.55m 18-2.5
9 Dulaney, Christian FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5.46m 17-11
Holida, Dorian JR-3 Tiffin ND
Reinhard, Andrew JR-3 Cedarville ND
Waters, Malik FR-1 Bluffton ND
Crawford, Corey Unattached ND
Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 McCurdy, Lloyd JR-3 Tiffin 15.32m 50-3.25
2 Etsey, Martin SR-4 Findlay 14.95m 49-0.75
3 Menk, Nathan FR-1 Cedarville 12.54m 41-1.75
4 Mouton, Alyjah FR-1 Tiffin 11.37m 37-3.75
Holida, Dorian JR-3 Tiffin ND
Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Casper, Ralph SR-4 Tiffin 17.41m 57-1.5
2 Draghi, Benedict JR-3 Tiffin 16.56m 54-4
3 Mungro, Sterling SR-4 Findlay 16.27m 53-4.5
4 Prenger, Max SO-2 Findlay 14.95m 49-0.75
5 Tresnan-Rieghard, Hunter FR-1 Findlay 14.45m 47-5
6 Ekey, Zach JR-3 Wheeling University 14.37m 47-1.75
7 Cook, Ben SR-4 Ohio Dominican 14.16m 46-5.5
8 Scott, Kendrick SO-2 Lake Erie 13.98m 45-10.5
9 McPherson, Jacob SO-2 Tiffin 13.69m 44-11
10 Miller, Braidon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.43m 44-0.75
11 Burkhart, Austin JR-3 Findlay 12.88m 42-3.25
12 Golden , Dalton FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.86m 42-2.25
13 Grounds, Ashton SR-4 Wheeling University 12.58m 41-3.25
14 Garber, Matthew SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.00m 39-4.5
15 Johnson, Jaylen JR-3 Lake Erie 11.63m 38-2
16 Aparicio, Joel FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.21m 36-9.5
17 Jaret, Dye FR-1 Findlay 10.60m 34-9.5
18 Campbell, Kohl SR-4 Wheeling University 10.24m 33-7.25
19 Nicol, Eric FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.10m 33-1.75
20 Brannen, Dylan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.95m 32-7.75
21 James, Desi FR-1 Wheeling University 8.62m 28-3.5
Burrows, Cameron Unattached ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
12 Golden , Dalton FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.86m 42-2.25
13 Grounds, Ashton SR-4 Wheeling University 12.58m 41-3.25
14 Garber, Matthew SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.00m 39-4.5
15 Johnson, Jaylen JR-3 Lake Erie 11.63m 38-2
16 Aparicio, Joel FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.21m 36-9.5
17 Jaret, Dye FR-1 Findlay 10.60m 34-9.5
18 Campbell, Kohl SR-4 Wheeling University 10.24m 33-7.25
19 Nicol, Eric FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.10m 33-1.75
20 Brannen, Dylan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.95m 32-7.75
21 James, Desi FR-1 Wheeling University 8.62m 28-3.5
Burrows, Cameron Unattached ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Casper, Ralph SR-4 Tiffin 17.41m 57-1.5
2 Draghi, Benedict JR-3 Tiffin 16.56m 54-4
3 Mungro, Sterling SR-4 Findlay 16.27m 53-4.5
4 Prenger, Max SO-2 Findlay 14.95m 49-0.75
5 Tresnan-Rieghard, Hunter FR-1 Findlay 14.45m 47-5
6 Ekey, Zach JR-3 Wheeling University 14.37m 47-1.75
7 Cook, Ben SR-4 Ohio Dominican 14.16m 46-5.5
8 Scott, Kendrick SO-2 Lake Erie 13.98m 45-10.5
9 McPherson, Jacob SO-2 Tiffin 13.69m 44-11
10 Miller, Braidon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.43m 44-0.75
11 Burkhart, Austin JR-3 Findlay 12.88m 42-3.25
Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Mungro, Sterling SR-4 Findlay 20.84m 68-4.5
2 Casper, John SO-2 Tiffin 18.17m 59-7.5
3 Draghi, Benedict JR-3 Tiffin 17.54m 57-6.5
4 Prenger, Max SO-2 Findlay 17.19m 56-4.75
5 Miller, Braidon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 17.02m 55-10.25
6 Willems, Orry FR-1 Findlay 16.15m 53-0
7 Sturm, Christian SO-2 Tiffin 16.14m 52-11.5
8 Tanner, Joseph JR-3 Findlay 15.67m 51-5
9 Dare, Oluwatobiloba FR-1 Tiffin 15.11m 49-7
10 Ryser, Matt SR-4 Tiffin 15.09m 49-6.25
11 Volpe, Vincent FR-1 Tiffin 15.02m 49-3.5
12 Scheetz, Thomas SO-2 Lake Erie 14.79m 48-6.25
13 Brown, Keegan SO-2 Tiffin 14.30m 46-11
14 Burkhart, Austin JR-3 Findlay 14.10m 46-3.25
15 Tresnan-Rieghard, Hunter FR-1 Findlay 13.82m 45-4.25
16 Grounds, Ashton SR-4 Wheeling University 13.29m 43-7.25
17 Lindhorst, Michael SO-2 Bluffton 13.25m 43-5.75
18 Golden , Dalton FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.06m 42-10.25
19 Garber, Matthew SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.92m 42-4.75
20 Belanich, Zac FR-1 Findlay 12.83m 42-1.25
21 Brannen, Dylan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.68m 41-7.25
22 DiFranco, Dominic JR-3 Lake Erie 12.63m 41-5.25
23 Nicol, Eric FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.96m 39-3
24 Connell, Bryan FR-1 Tiffin 11.64m 38-2.25
25 Walker, Wyatt SO-2 Bluffton 10.78m 35-4.5
26 Aparicio, Joel FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.20m 26-11
Cook, Ben SR-4 Ohio Dominican ND
McPherson, Jacob SO-2 Tiffin ND
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
12 Scheetz, Thomas SO-2 Lake Erie 14.79m 48-6.25
13 Brown, Keegan SO-2 Tiffin 14.30m 46-11
15 Tresnan-Rieghard, Hunter FR-1 Findlay 13.82m 45-4.25
16 Grounds, Ashton SR-4 Wheeling University 13.29m 43-7.25
17 Lindhorst, Michael SO-2 Bluffton 13.25m 43-5.75
18 Golden , Dalton FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.06m 42-10.25
19 Garber, Matthew SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.92m 42-4.75
20 Belanich, Zac FR-1 Findlay 12.83m 42-1.25
21 Brannen, Dylan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.68m 41-7.25
23 Nicol, Eric FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.96m 39-3
24 Connell, Bryan FR-1 Tiffin 11.64m 38-2.25
25 Walker, Wyatt SO-2 Bluffton 10.78m 35-4.5
26 Aparicio, Joel FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.20m 26-11
Cook, Ben SR-4 Ohio Dominican ND
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Mungro, Sterling SR-4 Findlay 20.84m 68-4.5
2 Casper, John SO-2 Tiffin 18.17m 59-7.5
3 Draghi, Benedict JR-3 Tiffin 17.54m 57-6.5
4 Prenger, Max SO-2 Findlay 17.19m 56-4.75
5 Miller, Braidon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 17.02m 55-10.25
6 Willems, Orry FR-1 Findlay 16.15m 53-0
7 Sturm, Christian SO-2 Tiffin 16.14m 52-11.5
8 Tanner, Joseph JR-3 Findlay 15.67m 51-5
9 Dare, Oluwatobiloba FR-1 Tiffin 15.11m 49-7
10 Ryser, Matt SR-4 Tiffin 15.09m 49-6.25
11 Volpe, Vincent FR-1 Tiffin 15.02m 49-3.5
14 Burkhart, Austin JR-3 Findlay 14.10m 46-3.25
22 DiFranco, Dominic JR-3 Lake Erie 12.63m 41-5.25
McPherson, Jacob SO-2 Tiffin ND
Men's Heptathlon Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Reinhard, Davis SO-2 Tiffin 4518
2 Cooper, Chris SO-2 Findlay 4193
3 James, Brandon JR-3 Bluffton 4061
4 White, Justus SO-2 Tiffin 3842
5 Wilson, Garrett FR-1 Tiffin 3779
6 Marlow, Keandre SO-2 Findlay 3552
7 Butzin, Steele SO-2 Tiffin 3540
8 Smith, Chayse SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2669
Cheney-O'Shea, Larkin SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene NP