Indiana University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.53 | Alyssa Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7.55 | Alyssa Robinson | 7th | Prelims H2 | Full | |
7.69 | Morgan Snow | 9th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.18 | Alyssa Robinson | 3rd | Finals H5 | Full | |
24.88 | SB | Morgan Snow | 7th | Finals H2 | Full |
26.26 | SB | De'aira Robertson | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:31.74 | SB | Maria Anderson | 1st | Finals H2 | Full |
1:32.04 | Shynae Deas | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
1:36.71 | SB | Maddie Russin | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.18 | Kelly Mindak | 2nd | Finals H3 | Full | |
2:08.32 | SB | Maria Anderson | 3rd | Finals H3 | Full |
2:13.20 | Shynae Deas | 11th | Finals H2 | Full | |
2:16.58 | Maddie Russin | 17th | Finals H2 | Full | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:44.57 | SB | Jenna Barker | 6th | Finals H2 | Full |
4:44.70 | SB | Hannah Stoffel | 7th | Finals H2 | Full |
5:19.88 | SB | Marissa Rivera | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:19.87 | SB | Bailey Hertenstein | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
9:42.95 | SB | Abi Little | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
9:43.79 | SB | Mikaela Ramirez | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
9:44.68 | SB | Alyssa Skorge | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
9:46.17 | SB | Maddie Dalton | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:38.02 | Sarah Schmitt | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17:12.69 | SB | Ana Barrott | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
17:26.74 | SB | Mariah Wehrle | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
17:32.23 | SB | Gracie Sprankle | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.60 | De'aira Robertson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
8.61 | De'aira Robertson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.05 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:15.76 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
54-7.25 | Madison Pollard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Weight Throw | |||||
63-1.25 | Princess Brinkley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.66 | Rikkoi Brathwaite | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
6.72 | Rikkoi Brathwaite | 1st | Prelims H2 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.69 | Rikkoi Brathwaite | 8th | Finals H5 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.22 | Shaton Vaughn | 7th | Finals H5 | Full | |
48.36 | Zubin Muncherji | 10th | Finals H2 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:19.34 | Parker Raymond | 7th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1:20.05 | Micah Camble | 9th | Finals H2 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:48.25 | Cooper Williams | 1st | Finals H3 | Full | |
1:51.86 | Nicholas Couyoumjian | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:52.77 | Aaron Bennett | 16th | Finals H2 | Full | |
One Mile Run | |||||
3:59.88 | SB | Matthew Schadler | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full |
4:11.91 | Dustin Horter | 7th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4:13.81 | Teddy Browning | 9th | Finals H2 | Full | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:19.11 | Arjun Jha | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
8:24.41 | Jacob Gebhardt | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
8:24.88 | SB | Gabriel Sanchez | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
13:57.98 | Ben Veatch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
14:24.05 | SB | Skylar Stidam | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
14:30.97 | Austin Haskett | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14:41.20 | SB | Ben Miller | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
15:26.27 | SB | Ethan Meyer | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.13 | SB | William Session | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Full |
8.28 | Christian Goines | 9th | Prelims H2 | Full | |
8.44 | Benjamin Hibbert | 12th | Prelims H2 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:11.28 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
9:36.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Weight Throw | |||||
66-10 | Nick Lane | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |