Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2021 07:29 PM
SBAAC JH Meet - 5/3/2021
Williamsburg
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Sheilds, Hayden 8 Bethel-Tate 13.69 13.44 4 10
2 Dickason, McKenna 8 Goshen MS 13.55 13.47 4 8
3 Wolf, Lexi 7 New Richmond 13.59 13.86 4 6
4 Willis, Piper 8 New Richmond 13.77 14.00 4 5
5 Smith, Faithanne 7 Batavia MS 14.10 14.06 4 4
6 Newberry, Montana 8 Goshen MS 14.31 14.22 3 3
7 Riddle, Ariel 8 Georgetown JH 14.14 14.51 4 2
8 Carlier, Haley 8 C N E 14.84 14.74 3 1
9 Carlisle, Aubrey 7 ClintonMassie MS 13.70 14.74 4
10 Carpenter, Olivia 7 ClintonMassie MS 13.90 14.81 4
11 Hensley, Lyla 7 Williamsburg 15.21 15.02 3
12 Clark, De'Zire 7 C N E 14.90 15.21 3
13 Timmers, Esta 8 Hamersville 16.10 15.35 3
14 Blankenbeckler, Mackenzi 7 Blanchester 15.74 15.66 3
15 Taulbee, Brooke 8 Wilmington MS 17.04 15.83 2
16 Henize, Peyden 8 Williamsburg 16.04 1
17 Smith, Peyton 7 Mt. Orab MS 16.45 16.16 2
18 St. John, Sairee 8 Wilmington MS 16.34 16.35 2
19 Eisen, Mikayla 8 Batavia MS 16.08 16.54 3
20 Hively, Kaylyn 7 Felicity 16.36 16.70 2
21 Brotherton, Ava 7 Bethel-Tate 17.05 16.72 2
22 Brown, Carman 8 East Clinton MS 16.39 17.12 2
23 Caldwell, Alexis 7 Georgetown JH 17.14 17.55 2
24 Marion, Ellie 7 Mt. Orab MS 18.07 18.24 1
25 Nay, Kyleigh 7 Hamersville 18.42 18.44 1
26 Metzger, Savannah 8 Felicity 19.94 18.61 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sheilds, Hayden 8 Bethel-Tate 28.72 28.01 4 10
2 Dickason, McKenna 8 Goshen MS 28.63 28.26 4 8
3 Newberry, Montana 8 Goshen MS 29.93 29.42 4 6
4 Wolf, Lexi 7 New Richmond 29.05 29.51 4 5
5 Riddle, Ariel 8 Georgetown JH 30.54 29.68 4 4
6 Smith, Faithanne 7 Batavia MS 28.72 29.76 4 3
7 DeAtley, Savannah 8 New Richmond 30.83 30.10 3 2
8 Carpenter, Olivia 7 ClintonMassie MS 29.80 30.96 4 1
9 Carlier, Lanee 8 C N E 31.26 31.13 3
10 Schneder, Sydney 8 ClintonMassie MS 28.80 32.21 4
11 Arnold, Emily 7 East Clinton MS 33.06 32.85 3
12 Sullivan, Kerri 8 Blanchester 37.59 32.92 2
13 Collier, Paige 8 Batavia MS 33.41 33.38 3
14 Henize, Peyden 8 Williamsburg 33.15 34.48 3
15 Krasovich, Maria 8 Williamsburg 34.49 34.85 3
16 St. John, Sairee 8 Wilmington MS 33.91 35.28 3
17 Langdon, Caley 8 C N E 34.68 36.77 2
18 Taulbee, Brooke 8 Wilmington MS 37.23 1
19 Hively, Kaylyn 7 Felicity 36.28 37.34 2
20 Grillot, Kaci 7 Blanchester 39.57 37.58 2
21 Miller, Gabby 7 Hamersville 37.97 37.96 2
22 Marion, Ellie 7 Mt. Orab MS 38.50 2
23 Harrington, Hayley 8 East Clinton MS 40.89 39.47 2
24 Carrington, Lindsey 7 Georgetown JH 40.74 1
25 Metzger, Savannah 8 Felicity 44.70 43.34 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ryan, Zaryn 8 Bethel-Tate 1:10.16 1:07.28 3 10
2 Steiner, Emily 8 Batavia MS 1:10.81 1:08.75 3 8
3 Clark, Hadle 8 East Clinton MS 1:09.33 1:09.54 3 6
4 Ware, Carlee 8 Mt. Orab MS 1:18.37 1:10.80 2 5
5 Hughes, Lily 7 New Richmond 1:14.70 1:10.88 3 4
6 Stacy, Lilly 7 Mt. Orab MS 1:11.28 1 3
7 Espinosa-Ley, Yemili 8 Goshen MS 1:11.98 2 2
8 Allen, Addison 8 Blanchester 1:13.10 1:13.04 3 1
9 Riley, Leah 7 New Richmond 1:15.86 1:13.39 3
10 Carver, Maggie 8 Williamsburg 1:15.82 1:13.76 3
11 Coyle, Morgyn 8 Blanchester 1:16.23 1:14.89 2
12 Tilley, Taylor 7 Goshen MS 1:15.46 1:15.41 3
13 Klump, Lydia 7 Georgetown JH 1:21.34 1:18.36 2
14 Hauck, Tallulah 7 Batavia MS 1:17.22 1:20.06 2
15 Tolliver, Grace 7 Bethel-Tate 1:20.42 1
16 Bloom, Riley 7 ClintonMassie MS 1:16.30 1:20.59 2
17 Langdon, Caley 8 C N E 1:22.13 1
18 Ring, Elsie 7 Georgetown JH 1:26.82 1:22.41 1
19 Lunsford, Zoe 7 Hamersville 1:25.13 1:23.43 1
20 Harrington, Emily 8 East Clinton MS 1:21.98 1:25.69 2
21 Paytes, Grace 7 ClintonMassie MS 1:20.30 1:29.79 2
22 Lunsford, Jaidi 7 Hamersville 1:34.70 1:32.96 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Riley 7 New Richmond 2:46.20 2:40.65 10
2 Cahall, Elizabeth 8 Georgetown JH 2:43.75 2:44.98 8
3 Hauserman, Elizabeth 7 Bethel-Tate 2:51.97 2:45.85 6
4 Smith, Ruby 8 Batavia MS 3:00.00 2:46.15 5
5 Pandey, Vanca 7 New Richmond 2:49.65 2:47.64 4
6 Dooloukas, Peyton 7 Goshen MS 2:48.83 2:48.58 3
7 Sterbling, Brady 8 Bethel-Tate 2:50.02 2:49.43 2
8 Beam, Malea 7 ClintonMassie MS 2:55.00 2:52.02 1
9 Mehlman, Marlie 7 Batavia MS 3:26.54 2:53.81
10 Fultz, Alexis 8 Mt. Orab MS 3:02.48
11 Jones, Peyton 7 Williamsburg 3:06.68 3:02.97
12 Fightmaster, Kendal 7 Mt. Orab MS 3:29.33 3:03.65
13 Evans, Jennavieve 7 Hamersville 3:07.77 3:09.72
14 Woodruff, Summer 8 Hamersville 3:14.13 3:09.91
15 Schulz, Charlize 7 Goshen MS 3:21.76 3:13.98
16 Cartner, Dakota 8 ClintonMassie MS 3:00.00 3:15.58
17 Harris, Madison 8 Wilmington MS 3:14.01 3:16.51
18 Scott, Chloe 8 East Clinton MS 3:13.25 3:16.88
19 McCollister, Bella 7 Blanchester 3:39.91 3:33.07
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Riley 7 New Richmond 5:52.93 5:48.89 10
2 Sterbling, Brady 8 Bethel-Tate 6:07.23 6:01.40 8
3 Dooloukas, Peyton 7 Goshen MS 6:08.09 6:02.97 6
4 Gregory, Kiera 7 Williamsburg 5:52.90 6:04.60 5
5 Pandey, Vanca 7 New Richmond 6:17.53 6:05.60 4
6 Steiner, Emily 8 Batavia MS 6:14.52 6:15.04 3
7 Boerger, Natalie 7 Batavia MS 6:34.62 6:20.12 2
8 Beam, Malea 7 ClintonMassie MS 6:00.00 6:22.55 1
9 Bernhardt, Rebekah 8 Hamersville 6:30.81 6:32.15
10 Day, Sidney 7 Williamsburg 6:45.91 6:33.93
11 Hathcock, Lily 8 Bethel-Tate 6:36.21 6:43.86
12 Fightmaster, Kendal 7 Mt. Orab MS 6:49.00 6:45.47
13 Woodruff, Summer 8 Hamersville 6:55.66 6:53.26
14 Cartner, Dakota 8 ClintonMassie MS 6:08.00 6:53.78
15 Schulz, Charlize 7 Goshen MS 7:03.45 6:57.46
16 Harris, Madison 8 Wilmington MS 7:06.21 7:22.22
17 Gable, Rilee 7 Georgetown JH 10:14.62
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Espinosa-Ley, Yemili 8 Goshen MS 18.33 17.78 3 10
2 Van Frank, Riley 7 Batavia MS 18.49 17.90 3 8
3 Gullett, Lelia 8 Georgetown JH 19.92 18.06 3 6
4 Bailey, Emma 8 New Richmond 19.89 19.23 3 5
5 Arno, Hope 7 Williamsburg 19.31 19.29 3 4
6 Bates, Lilly 7 Blanchester 20.69 20.31 2 3
7 Rack, Aubrey 8 C N E 19.96 20.35 3 2
8 Hunley, Olivia 8 Goshen MS 20.37 2 1
9 Carver, Maggie 8 Williamsburg 19.59 20.44 3
10 Brenner, Hailey 7 Mt. Orab MS 19.98 20.55 3
11 Cover, Naomi 7 Hamersville 20.77 20.68 2
12 Kramer, Lucy 8 Wilmington MS 22.34 21.08 1
13 Addington, Brelee 8 ClintonMassie MS 21.00 21.32 2
14 Captain, Kadence 8 C N E 20.74 21.33 2
15 Hauserman, Elizabeth 7 Bethel-Tate 21.46 21.35 2
16 Hathcock, Lily 8 Bethel-Tate 21.53 22.20 1
17 Gilfillen, Katherine 7 New Richmond 23.29 22.45 1
18 Freudiger, Josie 7 Blanchester 21.80 23.00 1
19 Smith, Ellie 7 ClintonMassie MS 21.10 23.02 2
20 Leimberger, Aubrey 7 Mt. Orab MS 24.27 23.50 1
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Van Frank, Riley 7 Batavia MS 33.90 33.37 3 10
2 Weisbrodt, Taitum 8 Williamsburg 34.34 33.85 3 8
3 Hunley, Olivia 8 Goshen MS 34.58 34.42 3 6
4 Bailey, Emma 8 New Richmond 34.96 34.75 3 5
5 Koch, Kendall 7 Blanchester 35.41 36.14 3 4
6 Cover, Naomi 7 Hamersville 34.91 36.28 3 3
7 Jones, Jaida 8 Blanchester 35.73 36.62 3 2
8 Ayers, Lyla 7 Williamsburg 36.90 36.91 2 1
9 Espinosa-Ley, Yemili 8 Goshen MS 32.91 37.00 3
10 Boerger, Natalie 7 Batavia MS 38.89 37.52 2
11 Hollingsworth, Mia 8 Wilmington MS 37.43 37.59 2
12 Johnson, Anna 8 Bethel-Tate 36.83 37.67 2
13 Oberwieser, Paige 7 ClintonMassie MS 40.83 39.28 1
14 Smith, Ellie 7 ClintonMassie MS 41.75 39.77 1
15 Rack, Aubrey 8 C N E 36.68 40.96 2
16 Clark, Se'Renity 8 C N E 38.69 41.20 2
17 Gilfillen, Katherine 7 New Richmond 41.55 41.71 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Goshen MS 56.38 57.32 2 10
1) Dickason, McKenna 8 2) Goldick, Mya 8
3) Newberry, Montana 8 4) Pidgeon, Ava 7
2 Blanchester MS 1:00.25 58.27 2 8
1) Hamm, Kylee 8 2) Gillman, Madison 8
3) Koch, Kendall 7 4) Jones, Jaida 8
3 Georgetown JH 57.66 58.38 2 6
1) Riddle, Ariel 8 2) Cahall, Elizabeth 8
3) Gullett, Lelia 8 4) Klump, Lydia 7
4 New Richmond MS 1:02.57 58.58 1 5
1) Russo, Addy 7 2) Riley, Leah 7
3) Hughes, Lily 7 4) Willis, Piper 8
5 Williamsburg MS 1:00.94 58.70 1 4
1) Watts, Ava 8 2) Weisbrodt, Taitum 8
3) Sunderman, Ella 8 4) Hensley, Lyla 7
6 Wilmington MS 58.91 1:00.53 2 3
1) Oeder, Ally 8 2) Kramer, Lucy 8
3) Rich, Alexa 8 4) Danku, Emmie 8
7 Clinton-Massie MS 1:00.70 1:00.81 2 2
1) Addington, Brelee 8 2) Carlisle, Aubrey 7
3) Schneder, Sydney 8 4) Moore, Jada 7
8 Bethel-Tate MS 58.53 1:01.21 2 1
1) Johns, Addison 7 2) Brotherton, Ava 7
3) Foster, Kamryn 7 4) Tolliver, Grace 7
9 Clermont Northeastern 1:00.59 1:02.15 2
1) Dollenmeyer, Grace 8 2) Carlier, Haley 8
3) Carlier, Lanee 8 4) Barlow, Bella 7
10 Hamersville JH 1:03.98 1:04.14 1
1) Vieson, Lucy 7 2) Evans, Natalie 8
3) Powers, Jessalyn 8 4) Miller, Madelyn 8
11 Batavia MS 58.43 1:04.54 2
1) Smith, Ruby 8 2) Steiner, Emily 8
3) Eisen, Mikayla 8 4) Hauck, Tallulah 7
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Goshen MS 2:03.60 2:03.18 2 10
1) Goldick, Mya 8 2) Pidgeon, Ava 7
3) Rohrkemper, Lorenza 7 4) King, Brianne 7
2 Bethel-Tate MS 2:11.12 2:03.92 2 8
1) Ryan, Zaryn 8 2) Foster, Kamryn 7
3) Johnson, Anna 8 4) Sheilds, Hayden 8
3 Blanchester MS 2:10.65 2:04.40 2 6
1) Blankenbeckler, Mackenzie 7 2) Davenport, Alayna 8
3) Trovillo, Alison 7 4) Hamm, Kylee 8
4 Batavia MS 2:16.27 2:05.17 1 5
1) Smith, Ruby 8 2) Van Frank, Riley 7
3) Collier, Paige 8 4) Smith, Faithanne 7
5 Williamsburg MS 2:12.59 2:07.41 2 4
1) Ayers, Lyla 7 2) Earley, Gracie 8
3) Chandler, Caitlin 7 4) Arno, Hope 7
6 Wilmington MS 2:11.97 2:07.70 2 3
1) Oeder, Ally 8 2) Tippett, Bryn 8
3) Rich, Alexa 8 4) Danku, Emmie 8
7 New Richmond MS 2:11.30 2:08.57 2 2
1) Isabelle, DuFau 8 2) Russo, Addy 7
3) Willis, Piper 8 4) DeAtley, Savannah 8
8 East Clinton MS 2:13.63 1 1
1) Brown, Carman 8 2) Null, Keira 7
3) Arnold, Emily 7 4) Clark, Hadle 8
9 Clinton-Massie MS 2:23.50 2:13.65 1
1) Walbe, Kennedy 7 2) Walbe, Ava 7
3) Wulf, Baylie 7 4) Bloom, Riley 7
10 Clermont Northeastern 2:14.05 2:14.98 2
1) Captain, Kadence 8 2) Dollenmeyer, Grace 8
3) Rack, Aubrey 8 4) Stephan, Ava 7
11 Mt. Orab Middle School MS 2:12.20 2:15.70 2
1) Fultz, Alexis 8 2) Leimberger, Aubrey 7
3) Smith, Peyton 7 4) Stacy, Lilly 7
12 Hamersville JH 2:16.41 2:16.84 1
1) Ebright, Savannah 8 2) Miller, Madelyn 8
3) Powers, Jessalyn 8 4) Bernhardt, Rebekah 8
13 Georgetown JH 2:15.17 2:22.14 1
1) Mathias, Kensley 7 2) Gable, Rilee 7
3) Brown, Addison 7 4) Caldwell, Alexis 7
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Georgetown JH 4:58.01 4:53.75 2 10
1) Klump, Lydia 7 2) Cahall, Elizabeth 8
3) Gullett, Lelia 8 4) Damon, Raelyn 7
2 Mt. Orab Middle School MS 5:04.31 4:55.80 2 8
1) Stacy, Lilly 7 2) Brenner, Hailey 7
3) Ware, Carlee 8 4) Smith, Peyton 7
3 New Richmond MS 5:09.88 4:57.98 2 6
1) Russo, Addy 7 2) Pandey, Vanca 7
3) Hughes, Lily 7 4) Davis, Riley 7
4 Goshen MS 5:07.94 5:04.15 2 5
1) King, Brianne 7 2) Rohrkemper, Lorenza 7
3) Spreen, Jadeyn 7 4) Tilley, Taylor 7
5 Blanchester MS 5:05.86 5:05.31 2 4
1) Trovillo, Alison 7 2) Allen, Addison 8
3) Davenport, Alayna 8 4) Coyle, Morgyn 8
6 Williamsburg MS 5:17.00 5:08.63 1 3
1) Pelletier, Aila 8 2) Day, Sidney 7
3) Gregory, Kiera 7 4) Carver, Maggie 8
7 Bethel-Tate MS 5:14.48 5:12.66 2 2
1) Hathcock, Lily 8 2) Johnson, Anna 8
3) Hauserman, Elizabeth 7 4) Foster, Kamryn 7
8 Hamersville JH 5:13.63 5:16.21 2 1
1) Cover, Naomi 7 2) Bernhardt, Rebekah 8
3) Lunsford, Zoe 7 4) Evans, Natalie 8
9 Clinton-Massie MS 5:28.88 1
1) Cartner, Dakota 8 2) Carlisle, Aubrey 7
3) Moore, Jada 7 4) Beam, Malea 7
10 Wilmington MS 5:15.97 5:31.07 2
1) Harris, Madison 8 2) Tippett, Bryn 8
3) Oeder, Ally 8 4) Danku, Emmie 8
11 Batavia MS 6:03.85 5:43.59 1
1) Poling, Addy 7 2) Riel, Reva 7
3) Hauck, Tallulah 7 4) Mehlman, Marlie 7
12 Clermont Northeastern 6:00.45 5:47.61 1
1) Pennington, Savannah 8 2) Moell, Hailey 8
3) Barlow, Bella 7 4) Carlier, Haley 8
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bailey, Emma 8 New Richmond 4-04.00 4-10.00 10
2 Cravens, Lauren 7 Batavia MS 4-10.00 4-10.00 8
3 Gillman, Madison 8 Blanchester 4-08.00 4-08.00 6
4 Sunderman, Ella 8 Williamsburg 4-06.00 4-06.00 5
5 Kellerman, Alaina 8 Williamsburg 4-08.00 4-04.00 4
6 Gatio, Bryn 8 Goshen MS 4-00.00 4-04.00 3
7 Hunley, Olivia 8 Goshen MS 4-02.00 4-02.00 2
8 Evans, Natalie 8 Hamersville 3-10.00 3-10.00 1
-- Moell, Hailey 8 C N E NH
-- Ware, Carlee 8 Mt. Orab MS 4-02.00 NH
-- Pennington, Savannah 8 C N E 3-08.00 NH
-- Groh, Emma 7 ClintonMassie MS 3-08.00 NH
-- Hamm, Kylee 8 Blanchester 4-04.00 NH
-- Boerger, Natalie 7 Batavia MS 3-08.00 NH
-- Isabelle, DuFau 8 New Richmond 3-08.00 NH
-- Hargis, Cassie 7 ClintonMassie MS 4-00.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Madelyn 8 Hamersville 7-00.00 7-06.00 10
2 Kellerman, Alaina 8 Williamsburg 6-06.00 7-03.00 8
3 Riley, Leah 7 New Richmond 6-00.00 6-06.00 6
4 Kelly, Lauren 8 Goshen MS 6-06.00 6-06.00 5
5 Tippett, Bryn 8 Wilmington MS 6-00.00 6-00.00 3.50
5 Fultz, Alexis 8 Mt. Orab MS 6-06.00 6-00.00 3.50
7 Jones, Peyton 7 Williamsburg 6-06.00 6-00.00 2
8 Burke, Kai 8 New Richmond 6-00.00 5-06.00 0.33
8 Barlow, Bella 7 C N E 4-06.00 5-06.00 0.33
8 Carlisle, Aubrey 7 ClintonMassie MS 5-05.00 5-06.00 0.33
11 Stephan, Ava 7 C N E 6-00.00 5-06.00
12 Crouse, Abigail 7 ClintonMassie MS 6-00.00 5-00.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schneder, Sydney 8 ClintonMassie MS 12-04.00 13-05.00 10
2 Pidgeon, Ava 7 Goshen MS 13-02.50 13-04.00 8
3 Dooloukas, Peyton 7 Goshen MS 14-01.25 13-01.00 6
4 DeAtley, Savannah 8 New Richmond 13-04.00 12-11.00 5
5 Sterbling, Brady 8 Bethel-Tate 13-03.00 12-09.50 4
6 Jones, Peyton 7 Williamsburg 12-06.00 3
7 Wolf, Lexi 7 New Richmond 13-00.00 12-05.00 2
8 Carpenter, Olivia 7 ClintonMassie MS 12-03.00 11-11.00 1
9 Cravens, Lauren 7 Batavia MS 11-05.00 11-06.00
10 Hollingsworth, Mia 8 Wilmington MS 11-11.00 11-05.00
10 Tipton, Karlee 7 Blanchester 10-10.00 11-05.00
12 Brenner, Hailey 7 Mt. Orab MS 12-03.00 11-04.00
13 Bates, Lilly 7 Blanchester 11-08.00 11-01.00
14 Mathias, Kensley 7 Georgetown JH 11-02.00 10-10.00
15 Arnold, Emily 7 East Clinton MS 10-00.00 10-09.00
16 Dollenmeyer, Grace 8 C N E 11-02.00 10-07.00
16 Watts, Ava 8 Williamsburg 10-08.00 10-07.00
18 Carlier, Lanee 8 C N E 10-10.00 10-02.00
18 Leimberger, Aubrey 7 Mt. Orab MS 10-02.50 10-02.00
20 Powers, Jessalyn 8 Hamersville 12-01.00 10-00.00
21 Dacey, Emma 7 Batavia MS 11-11.00 9-09.50
22 Vieson, Lucy 7 Hamersville 10-11.00 8-11.00
23 Turner, Audrey 7 Georgetown JH 7-06.75 7-04.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelch, Octavia 8 Goshen MS 30-03.00 36-04.00 10
2 Rogers, Bella 8 Goshen MS 31-09.50 34-01.50 8
3 Stewart, Anna 8 Batavia MS 32-03.00 33-00.00 6
4 Stansberry, Erin 8 Georgetown JH 30-11.50 31-08.50 5
5 Tippett, Aidynne 8 Wilmington MS 26-09.00 30-07.00 4
6 Kyle, Makayla 8 Mt. Orab MS 28-00.50 29-07.50 3
7 Ollendick, Payton 7 New Richmond 29-10.00 29-07.00 2
8 Scott, Chloe 8 East Clinton MS 27-06.00 28-09.00 1
9 Adams, Jenna 8 New Richmond 28-00.50 27-10.50
10 Forbes, Mioka 8 Williamsburg 28-11.75 27-09.00
11 Wulf, Baylie 7 ClintonMassie MS 18-05.00 27-02.50
12 Tepe, Morgan 8 Batavia MS 23-00.50 26-06.50
13 Ebright, Savannah 8 Hamersville 25-10.00 25-05.50
14 Byrom, Audri 8 Blanchester 25-07.00 24-06.50
15 Earley, Bella 8 Wilmington MS 25-10.50 24-01.50
16 White, Niki 8 Blanchester 20-05.00 23-05.50
17 Holder, Lily 8 Hamersville 24-03.00 23-00.50
18 Null, Keira 7 East Clinton MS 22-11.00 22-02.00
19 Daulton, Madelyn 8 Williamsburg 20-04.25 21-09.00
20 Roysdon, Rachel 8 C N E 16-00.50 17-10.50
21 Bingaman, Caitlin 7 C N E 16-01.00 17-04.00
22 Woodrum, Daphne 7 ClintonMassie MS 25-02.00 15-04.50
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rogers, Bella 8 Goshen MS 79-07 83-00 10
2 Humphries, Sophie 8 Williamsburg 74-09 81-00 8
3 Kelch, Octavia 8 Goshen MS 72-10.50 76-06 6
4 Kyle, Makayla 8 Mt. Orab MS 66-06.50 69-10.50 5
5 Stansberry, Erin 8 Georgetown JH 70-04 69-05.50 4
6 Brown, Shauna 8 Wilmington MS 62-04 68-11.50 3
7 Earley, Bella 8 Wilmington MS 68-11 68-05 2
8 Potts, Torie 8 Blanchester 64-09.50 67-02.50 1
9 Ebright, Savannah 8 Hamersville 72-07 66-11
10 Tepe, Morgan 8 Batavia MS 66-05 66-08
11 Stewart, Anna 8 Batavia MS 77-10 64-01
12 Adams, Jenna 8 New Richmond 65-11.50 63-03
13 Miller, Abby 8 New Richmond 61-05 56-08
14 Carmean, Emma 8 Williamsburg 62-08.50 53-11
15 Oberwieser, Paige 7 ClintonMassie MS 50-02 52-10
16 Scott, Chloe 8 East Clinton MS 56-09 50-07.50
17 Bingaman, Caitlin 7 C N E 43-07 50-06.50
18 White, Bobbie Sue 8 Blanchester 45-11 49-04
19 Null, Keira 7 East Clinton MS 52-01 47-02
20 Woodrum, Daphne 7 ClintonMassie MS 51-00 45-00
21 Brotherton, Ava 7 Bethel-Tate 44-02
22 Holder, Lily 8 Hamersville 48-00 41-00
23 Roysdon, Rachel 8 C N E 37-09.75 34-09
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hudson, Isaiah 8 Goshen MS 12.10 12.22 4 10
2 Widner, Owen 8 Goshen MS 12.48 12.38 4 8
3 Musselman, Zach 8 Blanchester 12.41 12.48 4 6
4 Brooks, Eddie 7 Wilmington MS 12.50 12.82 4 5
5 Brookbank, Gavin 8 Batavia MS 12.86 13.05 4 4
6 Fultz, Thunder 7 Felicity 12.70 13.19 4 3
7 Stewart, Eli 7 Wilmington MS 13.28 13.19 3 2
8 Haas, Craig 8 Williamsburg 13.22 1 1
9 Jacobs, Silas 8 New Richmond 13.90 13.70 3
10 Larkin, Johnathon 7 Felicity 13.00 13.87 4
11 Johnson, Alex 8 Blanchester 13.92 13.96 3
12 Propeck, AJ 8 Hamersville 14.06 14.34 3
13 Shumaker, Hunter 7 ClintonMassie MS 14.55 14.43 2
14 Bunting, Jacob 8 C N E 14.37 14.61 3
15 Sicurella, James 8 Batavia MS 14.61 2
16 Brown, Vicente 8 Georgetown JH 13.92 14.63 3
17 Hudson, Colton 7 Georgetown JH 14.73 2
18 Crawford, Riley 8 Hamersville 15.20 1
19 Pelvit, Layne 7 Bethel-Tate 15.52 1
20 Smith Jr., Brian 8 Mt. Orab MS 15.65 2
21 Felts, Ian 7 New Richmond 15.66 4
22 Perkins, Jacob 7 Bethel-Tate 16.19 15.95 2
23 Lowe, Xavier 7 Mt. Orab MS 15.96 15.99 2
24 Hickey, Braden 7 Williamsburg 23.47 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Cale 8 ClintonMassie MS 24.72 24.64 4 10
2 Widner, Owen 8 Goshen MS 25.68 25.39 4 8
3 Williams, Dameon 8 Blanchester 25.90 25.55 4 6
4 Brooks, Eddie 7 Wilmington MS 26.67 25.87 4 5
5 Carmack, Cooper 8 ClintonMassie MS 27.30 26.66 4 4
6 Hall, Lamar 7 Mt. Orab MS 28.45 27.03 3 3
7 Naegele, Noah 7 New Richmond 27.70 27.19 3 2
8 Speed, Owen 7 Bethel-Tate 27.95 27.83 3 1
9 Layton, Kelly 8 New Richmond 30.04 27.97 2
10 Williams, Marcus 8 Mt. Orab MS 27.95 28.02 3
11 Coleflesh, Matthew 7 East Clinton MS 30.63 28.17 2
12 Harris, Carson 7 Batavia MS 28.38 28.75 3
13 Rinckhoff, Donte 8 Batavia MS 27.59 29.04 3
14 Stewart, Darius 8 Wilmington MS 27.48 29.05 4
15 Harless, Logan 8 Felicity 29.00 29.65 3
16 Bickett, Sam 7 Williamsburg 30.34 1
17 Girdler, Aiden 7 Georgetown JH 30.53 1
18 Cunningham, Cam 8 Hamersville 30.55 30.69 2
19 Ellis, Mitchell 8 East Clinton MS 31.63 31.30 2
20 Pelvit, Layne 7 Bethel-Tate 31.89 2
21 Taylor, Taivon 7 Georgetown JH 35.18 33.43 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shelton, Riley 8 Batavia MS 54.18 54.75 4 10
2 George, Jacob 8 East Clinton MS 57.00 56.41 4 8
3 Mehlman, Max 8 Batavia MS 56.39 56.44 4 6
4 Morgan, Justin 7 Mt. Orab MS 1:01.35 58.95 4 5
5 Hall, Lamar 7 Mt. Orab MS 1:00.92 59.37 4 4
6 Jimison, Zane 8 Goshen MS 1:01.48 1:01.75 4 3
7 Carr, Aiden 7 Wilmington MS 1:00.98 1:02.24 4 2
8 Hess, Grant 8 New Richmond 1:01.00 1:02.33 4 1
9 Burge, Cameron 8 New Richmond 1:02.00 1:02.85 3
10 Mays, Noah 8 Bethel-Tate 1:02.99 1
11 Wilson, Jacob 8 Goshen MS 1:02.10 1:03.14 3
12 Johnson, Logan 7 Wilmington MS 1:02.84 1:04.81 3
13 Johnson, Alex 8 Blanchester 1:06.47 1:06.98 3
14 Luce, Gleb 8 ClintonMassie MS 1:06.50 1:07.16 3
15 Ridpath, Robert 7 Felicity 1:09.31 1:08.07 3
16 Bickett, Sam 7 Williamsburg 1:09.42 1:09.97 3
17 Hitt, Tyler 7 Hamersville 1:13.16 1:14.42 2
18 Dunham, Lyric 7 Blanchester 1:08.84 1:14.69 3
19 Perkins, Jacob 7 Bethel-Tate 1:16.44 1:18.25 2
20 Blake, Timmy 8 Williamsburg 1:18.41 2
21 Mcdowell, Carson 8 ClintonMassie MS 1:10.30 1:18.66 2
22 Taylor, Taivon 7 Georgetown JH 1:19.51 1
23 Ogden, Jake 7 Hamersville 1:21.28 2
24 Borrageiro, Sean 8 East Clinton MS 1:27.00 1:25.74 2
25 Horne, Owen 7 Georgetown JH 1:38.22 1
26 Wallace, Dawson 7 C N E 1:34.76 1:38.50 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Flandermeyer, David 8 Batavia MS 2:20.44 2:18.41 10
2 Dill, Brayden 7 Mt. Orab MS 2:27.93 2:21.09 8
3 Alyward, Blake 8 Bethel-Tate 2:26.57 2:26.01 6
4 Smith, Zane 8 Wilmington MS 2:30.00 2:28.25 5
5 Collier, Alex 8 Batavia MS 2:26.78 2:31.19 4
6 Spaulding, Tye 7 Mt. Orab MS 2:33.74 2:31.62 3
7 Tangonan, Nainoa 8 Blanchester 2:31.03 2:33.39 2
8 Fischer, Ryan 8 New Richmond 2:43.53 2:35.16 1
9 LaGrange, Karson 8 Williamsburg 2:35.34
10 Greger, Zach 8 Goshen MS 2:36.51 2:35.39
11 Mays, Noah 8 Bethel-Tate 2:54.49 2:35.82
12 Hudson, Colton 7 Georgetown JH 2:42.59 2:37.32
13 Bradley, Nick 8 Goshen MS 2:42.20 2:39.50
14 Proffitt, Jayden 7 Felicity 2:45.24 2:40.09
15 Murphy, Londen 8 New Richmond 2:37.00 2:40.43
16 Brockman, Colton 8 East Clinton MS 2:56.00 2:48.84
17 Etling, Rowdy 7 C N E 2:59.78 3:06.57
18 Bennett, Trenton 8 ClintonMassie MS 3:14.00 3:10.89
19 Borrageiro, Sean 8 East Clinton MS 3:13.00 3:11.26
20 Fallis, Jace 7 ClintonMassie MS 3:22.00 3:24.87
21 Horne, Owen 7 Georgetown JH 3:39.65
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Flandermeyer, David 8 Batavia MS 5:04.28 4:56.76 10
2 Dill, Brayden 7 Mt. Orab MS 5:10.81 4:59.77 8
3 Sears, Caleb 8 Blanchester 5:35.47 5:30.14 6
4 Rice, David 8 Mt. Orab MS 5:37.80 5:31.67 5
5 Murphy, Londen 8 New Richmond 5:33.00 5:32.74 4
6 Greger, Zach 8 Goshen MS 5:36.54 5:33.49 3
7 Bradley, Nick 8 Goshen MS 5:32.69 5:35.35 2
8 Burt, Sam 7 Wilmington MS 6:03.50 5:35.48 1
9 Harris, Carson 7 Batavia MS 5:43.69 5:37.73
10 Liming, Grant 8 Bethel-Tate 5:49.18 5:38.21
11 LaGrange, Karson 8 Williamsburg 5:39.53
12 Randolph, Nathanael 8 Bethel-Tate 6:15.17 6:13.02
13 Maus, Jack 7 New Richmond 6:16.32 6:19.98
14 Etling, Rowdy 7 C N E 6:23.15 6:24.41
15 Seabaugh, Jackson 7 East Clinton MS 6:41.60 6:29.29
16 Johnson, Caleb 7 Blanchester 6:32.14 6:32.84
17 Watts, Charlie 7 Williamsburg 6:41.03 6:35.64
18 Mefford, Danny 7 ClintonMassie MS 6:15.00 6:39.17
19 Mahanes, Zimri 7 East Clinton MS 6:55.14
20 Hensley, Mack 7 ClintonMassie MS 6:58.00 7:02.25
21 Schlabach, Jeremiah 7 Wilmington MS 7:19.36 7:33.55
22 Owen, Horne 7 Georgetown JH 7:35.07 7:45.56
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hopkins, Payton 8 Blanchester 18.97 18.89 3 10
2 Snader, Isaiah 8 Blanchester 18.91 19.03 3 8
3 Byrd, Dmitri 8 Goshen MS 20.33 19.91 3 6
4 Jimison, Zane 8 Goshen MS 20.10 2 5
5 Harrison, Grant 8 New Richmond 18.68 20.11 3 4
6 Mays, Noah 8 Bethel-Tate 24.77 20.58 1 3
7 Brookbank, Gavin 8 Batavia MS 17.96 20.68 3 2
8 Alyward, Blake 8 Bethel-Tate 20.22 20.72 3 1
9 Spaulding, Tye 7 Mt. Orab MS 20.65 20.75 2
10 Luce, Gleb 8 ClintonMassie MS 19.90 20.79 3
11 Layton, Kelly 8 New Richmond 22.81 21.17 2
12 Menke, Isaac 7 Batavia MS 20.46 21.21 3
13 Jacobs, Trayven 8 Mt. Orab MS 21.14 21.49 2
14 Latham, Ruben 7 Georgetown JH 21.58 21.54 2
15 Young, Preston 7 Williamsburg 21.68 22.16 2
16 Morris, Joey 8 Williamsburg 22.58 22.28 2
17 Brausch, Matthias 8 Wilmington MS 22.91 23.43 1
18 Fallis, Jace 7 ClintonMassie MS 24.80 25.32 1
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harrison, Grant 8 New Richmond 29.55 28.83 3 10
2 Alyward, Blake 8 Bethel-Tate 30.91 29.71 3 8
3 Morgan, Justin 7 Mt. Orab MS 30.86 29.72 3 6
4 Hall, Lamar 7 Mt. Orab MS 31.85 30.19 3 5
5 Meyer, Bailey 8 Batavia MS 30.54 30.68 3 4
6 Speed, Owen 7 Bethel-Tate 31.97 31.33 2 3
7 Snader, Isaiah 8 Blanchester 31.84 31.99 3 2
8 Burge, Cameron 8 New Richmond 32.05 1 1
9 Hopkins, Payton 8 Blanchester 29.83 32.30 3
10 Smith, Cash 7 Hamersville 29.78 32.84 3
11 Latham, Ruben 7 Georgetown JH 32.89 32.84 2
12 Menke, Isaac 7 Batavia MS 38.11 32.92 1
13 Cameron, AJ 8 Goshen MS 33.69 33.74 2
14 Hunt, Zach 8 Goshen MS 32.82 34.86 2
15 Shumaker, Hunter 7 ClintonMassie MS 36.10 35.60 2
16 Mills, Zander 7 ClintonMassie MS 35.30 35.63 2
17 Young, Preston 7 Williamsburg 36.64 1
18 Hitt, Tyler 7 Hamersville 36.62 37.03 1
19 Brausch, Matthias 8 Wilmington MS 36.12 37.60 2
20 Morris, Joey 8 Williamsburg 37.93 38.61 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Goshen MS 49.63 50.51 2 10
1) Cope, Blake 8 2) Widner, Owen 8
3) Keitz, Kash 8 4) Lymburner, Stevie 7
2 Wilmington MS 52.54 53.75 2 8
1) Stewart, Darius 8 2) Hildebrandt, Wiliam 8
3) Carr, Aiden 7 4) Stewart, Eli 7
3 East Clinton MS 54.16 1 6
1) Terrell, Kasen 8 2) Coleflesh, Matthew 7
3) Hackman, Elyon 8 4) George, Jacob 8
4 Williamsburg MS 53.44 54.41 2 5
1) Boland, Alex 8 2) Blake, Timmy 8
3) Holden, Ayden 8 4) Walls, Landen 7
5 Felicity-Franklin MS 55.34 54.63 2 4
6 Mt. Orab Middle School MS 59.11 54.93 1 3
1) Lambert, Landen 8 2) McKinzie, Mark 8
3) Jacobs, Trayven 8 4) Smith, Ryder 8
7 Batavia MS 55.84 57.00 2 2
1) Conlay, Aevin 8 2) Maynard, Cade 8
3) Rinckhoff, Donte 8 4) Meyer, Bailey 8
8 New Richmond MS 57.65 57.35 2 1
1) Felts, Ian 7 2) Jones, Kolton 7
3) Barnes, Sebastian 7 4) Jacobs, Silas 8
9 Clermont Northeastern 58.51 57.53 2
1) Cunningham, AJ 7 2) Heflin, Kenny 7
3) Bunting, Jacob 8 4) Groeber, Josh 8
10 Hamersville JH 59.68 58.39 1
1) Propeck, AJ 8 2) Cunningham, Cam 8
3) Hitt, Tyler 7 4) Smith, Cash 7
11 Georgetown JH 1:02.45 59.47 1
1) Johnson, Aiden 8 2) Girdler, Aiden 7
3) Brown, Vicente 8 4) Lang, Hayden 8
12 Clinton-Massie MS 58.80 1:00.52 1
1) Bennett, Trenton 8 2) Hunter, Marshall 8
3) Shumaker, Hunter 7 4) Mills, Zander 7
13 Bethel-Tate MS 58.74 1:02.68 1
1) Pelvit, Layne 7 2) Guy, Caleb 8
3) Perkins, Jacob 7 4) Dabney, Alex 8
-- Blanchester MS 50.31 DQ 2
1) Mulvihill, Michael 8 2) Myers, Quenten 8
3) Musselman, Zach 8 4) Williams, Dameon 8
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Goshen MS 1:49.40 1:48.59 2 10
1) Cope, Blake 8 2) Lymburner, Stevie 7
3) Perkins, Lucas 8 4) Keitz, Kash 8
2 Blanchester MS 1:52.61 1:48.89 2 8
1) Myers, Quenten 8 2) Gilbert, Casey 7
3) Tangonan, Nainoa 8 4) Sears, Caleb 8
3 Williamsburg MS 1:54.34 1:51.76 2 6
1) Boland, Alex 8 2) Holden, Ayden 8
3) Haas, Craig 8 4) Walls, Landen 7
4 Wilmington MS 1:54.20 1:52.26 2 5
1) Stewart, Eli 7 2) Johnson, Luke 7
3) Johnson, Logan 7 4) Stewart, Darius 8
5 Felicity-Franklin MS 1:53.67 1:54.26 2 4
6 Batavia MS 1:54.71 1:56.74 2 3
1) Meyer, Bailey 8 2) Collier, Alex 8
3) Rinckhoff, Donte 8 4) Harris, Carson 7
7 Mt. Orab Middle School MS 1:55.66 1:57.31 2 2
1) McKinzie, Mark 8 2) Lambert, Landen 8
3) Jacobs, Trayven 8 4) Rice, David 8
8 New Richmond MS 2:00.37 1:58.95 2 1
1) Geer, Peyton 7 2) Wiltshire, Ethan 7
3) Barnes, Sebastian 7 4) Jacobs, Silas 8
9 Georgetown JH 2:03.65 2:05.95 1
1) Taylor, Taivon 7 2) Hudson, Colton 7
3) Johnson, Aiden 8 4) Lang, Hayden 8
10 East Clinton MS 2:06.29 1
1) Ellis, Mitchell 8 2) Mahanes, Zimri 7
3) Griffith, Jade 8 4) Brockman, Colton 8
11 Clermont Northeastern 2:18.86 2:23.21 1
1) Bacon, Clayton 8 2) Dorsey, Jay 8
3) Heflin, Kenny 7 4) Etling, Reed 7
12 Hamersville JH 2:17.86 2:23.92 1
1) Propeck, AJ 8 2) Ingram-Roelig, Ethan 7
3) Powell, Jay 7 4) Ogden, Jake 7
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Batavia MS 3:55.48 3:58.42 2 10
1) Flandermeyer, David 8 2) Mehlman, Max 8
3) Collier, Alex 8 4) Shelton, Riley 8
2 Wilmington MS 4:16.79 4:13.81 2 8
1) Smith, Zane 8 2) Burt, Sam 7
3) Johnson, Logan 7 4) Carr, Aiden 7
3 Blanchester MS 4:15.19 4:15.97 2 6
1) Myers, Quenten 8 2) Snader, Isaiah 8
3) Tangonan, Nainoa 8 4) Sears, Caleb 8
4 Goshen MS 4:17.26 4:16.49 2 5
1) Jimison, Zane 8 2) Perkins, Lucas 8
3) Cope, Blake 8 4) Wilson, Jacob 8
5 Mt. Orab Middle School MS 4:19.68 4:17.44 2 4
1) Dill, Brayden 7 2) Rice, David 8
3) Smith, Ryder 8 4) Williams, Marcus 8
6 Felicity-Franklin MS 4:46.82 4:30.26 2 3
7 New Richmond MS 4:33.63 4:30.77 2 2
1) Wiltshire, Ethan 7 2) Murphy, Londen 8
3) Geer, Peyton 7 4) Fischer, Ryan 8
8 Bethel-Tate MS 4:52.16 4:37.19 1 1
1) Liming, Grant 8 2) Dabney, Alex 8
3) Randolph, Nathanael 8 4) Speed, Owen 7
9 East Clinton MS 4:48.50 1
1) Hackman, Elyon 8 2) Griffith, Jade 8
3) Seabaugh, Jackson 7 4) George, Jacob 8
10 Williamsburg MS 5:28.61 4:49.94 1
1) Blake, Timmy 8 2) LaGrange, Karson 8
3) Watts, Charlie 7 4) Waterfield, Logan 7
11 Georgetown JH 4:52.12 4:53.47 2
1) Girdler, Aiden 7 2) Lang, Hayden 8
3) Brown, Vicente 8 4) Johnson, Aiden 8
12 Clinton-Massie MS 5:05.00 4:57.56 1
1) Mcdowell, Carson 8 2) Carmack, Cooper 8
3) Luce, Gleb 8 4) Mefford, Danny 7
13 Clermont Northeastern 5:13.92 5:13.36 1
1) Cunningham, AJ 7 2) Etling, Rowdy 7
3) Heflin, Kenny 7 4) Groeber, Josh 8
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mulvihill, Michael 8 Blanchester 5-02.00 5-04.00 10
2 Williams, Marcus 8 Mt. Orab MS 5-02.00 5-00.00 7
2 Wilson, Cale 8 ClintonMassie MS 5-04.00 5-00.00 7
4 Keitz, Kash 8 Goshen MS 5-00.00 5-00.00 5
5 Byrd, Dmitri 8 Goshen MS 4-10.00 4-10.00 3.50
5 Gilbert, Casey 7 Blanchester 4-10.00 4-10.00 3.50
7 Bowen, Koltyn 8 C N E 5-02.00 4-10.00 2
8 Mcdowell, Carson 8 ClintonMassie MS 4-10.00 4-08.00 1
9 Holden, Ayden 8 Williamsburg 4-08.00 4-08.00
9 Smith, Zane 8 Wilmington MS 5-00.00 4-08.00
11 Burt, Sam 7 Wilmington MS 4-06.00 4-08.00
12 Fischer, Ryan 8 New Richmond 4-06.00 4-06.00
12 Bickett, Sam 7 Williamsburg 4-04.00 4-06.00
12 Hess, Grant 8 New Richmond 4-08.00 4-06.00
-- Brookbank, Gavin 8 Batavia MS 4-10.00 NH
-- Beam, Barrett 8 East Clinton MS NH
-- Nichols, Zaiden 7 Mt. Orab MS 4-00.00 NH
-- Etling, Reed 7 C N E 4-02.00 NH
-- Smith, Cash 7 Hamersville 4-08.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harrison, Grant 8 New Richmond 8-00.00 9-09.00 10
2 Naegele, Noah 7 New Richmond 8-06.00 9-06.00 8
3 Smith, Ryder 8 Mt. Orab MS 7-00.00 8-00.00 6
4 Latham, Ruben 7 Georgetown JH 7-06.00 7-06.00 5
5 Mills, Zander 7 ClintonMassie MS 6-00.00 7-00.00 4
6 Cunningham, AJ 7 C N E 6-06.00 7-00.00 3
7 Potter, Logan 8 Mt. Orab MS 6-00.00 7-00.00 2
8 Foster, Kevin 7 Goshen MS 6-06.00 6-06.00 1
9 Etling, Reed 7 C N E 6-06.00 6-06.00
10 Young, Preston 7 Williamsburg 5-06.00 6-00.00
10 Hamann, Cohen 8 Goshen MS 6-00.00
10 Mefford, Danny 7 ClintonMassie MS 6-00.00 6-00.00
-- Morris, Joey 8 Williamsburg NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Dameon 8 Blanchester 16-08.50 17-11.00 10
2 Bickett, Josiah 8 Williamsburg 15-11.75 17-09.00 8
3 Wilson, Cale 8 ClintonMassie MS 18-06.00 17-04.00 6
4 Brooks, Eddie 7 Wilmington MS 16-01.50 17-02.00 5
5 Shelton, Riley 8 Batavia MS 18-09.00 16-08.00 4
6 Morgan, Justin 7 Mt. Orab MS 15-01.75 16-03.00 3
7 Byrd, Dmitri 8 Goshen MS 16-00.25 15-07.00 2
8 Burge, Cameron 8 New Richmond 15-00.00 14-10.00 1
9 Liming, Grant 8 Bethel-Tate 15-00.00 13-11.00
10 Terrell, Kasen 8 East Clinton MS 14-03.00 13-10.00
11 Hopkins, Payton 8 Blanchester 14-05.00 13-09.00
12 Lambert, Landen 8 Mt. Orab MS 14-07.00 13-07.50
13 Randolph, Nathanael 8 Bethel-Tate 13-07.50 13-01.00
14 Bowen, Koltyn 8 C N E 15-04.25 12-07.50
15 Jones, Kolton 7 New Richmond 13-09.00 12-03.00
16 Waterfield, Logan 7 Williamsburg 11-00.00 12-00.00
17 Copenhaver, Collin 7 Batavia MS 11-10.00 11-07.00
18 Ogden, Jake 7 Hamersville 11-02.00 10-06.00
19 Newberry, Austin 7 Georgetown JH 9-10.00
20 Ferguson, Robie 8 C N E 9-06.00
21 Hensley, Mack 7 ClintonMassie MS 12-00.00 9-04.00
22 Hackman, Elyon 8 East Clinton MS 12-04.00 8-03.00
23 Hardyman, Connor 7 Georgetown JH 9-00.50 7-03.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maynard, Cade 8 Batavia MS 38-03.75 39-09.50 10
2 Richardson, Derek 8 Batavia MS 37-02.00 39-06.00 8
3 Hildebrandt, Wiliam 8 Wilmington MS 37-00.00 37-06.50 6
4 Cumberland, Malachi 8 Wilmington MS 33-06.00 36-09.50 5
5 Huston, Jagger 8 Blanchester 32-09.00 33-09.00 4
6 Montgomery, Hunter 8 Blanchester 31-05.00 33-07.00 3
7 Edison, Alex 8 East Clinton MS 29-00.00 32-07.50 2
8 Crawford, Riley 8 Hamersville 32-00.50 32-06.00 1
9 Kearns, Noah 8 Goshen MS 29-10.00 31-11.50
10 Groeber, Josh 8 C N E 35-05.00 31-05.50
11 Johnson, Andrew 8 Bethel-Tate 31-01.00 31-01.50
12 Murphy, Shaun 8 Goshen MS 30-03.00 30-10.00
13 Hunter, Marshall 8 ClintonMassie MS 30-05.00 30-04.50
14 Trees, Isaac 8 New Richmond 30-01.00 30-03.50
15 Sparks, Hayden 8 C N E 29-08.50 29-05.00
16 Snow, Izaiah 8 Mt. Orab MS 30-11.50 29-03.00
17 Smith Jr., Brian 8 Mt. Orab MS 30-08.00 29-02.00
18 Guy, Caleb 8 Bethel-Tate 28-04.50 29-01.50
19 Gulley, Max 7 East Clinton MS 25-00.00 28-03.00
20 Newberry, Evan 7 Georgetown JH 22-08.00 24-11.00
21 Souder, Hunter 7 Felicity 23-07.00 24-09.50
22 Newberry, Austin 7 Georgetown JH 21-04.50 24-08.00
23 Maus, Aiden 8 New Richmond 22-06.00 24-01.00
24 Ingram-Roelig, Ethan 7 Hamersville 25-05.75 23-04.00
25 Arno, Charlie 7 Williamsburg 25-00.50 22-08.50
26 Graybill, Ty 7 Williamsburg 18-09.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Edison, Alex 8 East Clinton MS 109-02 113-07 10
2 Sparks, Hayden 8 C N E 106-10 108-10.50 8
3 Fisher, Brody 7 Williamsburg 102-10 106-04 6
4 Mulvihill, Michael 8 Blanchester 101-08 102-05 5
5 Kearns, Noah 8 Goshen MS 95-05 99-11.50 4
6 Hildebrandt, Wiliam 8 Wilmington MS 104-06 99-02 3
7 Hunter, Marshall 8 ClintonMassie MS 88-08 95-11 2
8 Whitaker, Aiden 8 Goshen MS 98-08.50 95-05 1
9 Johnson, Andrew 8 Bethel-Tate 81-02 89-03
10 Trees, Isaac 8 New Richmond 105-01 88-09
11 Gulley, Max 7 East Clinton MS 79-00 86-00
12 Iaroli, Brady 8 Mt. Orab MS 87-03 85-09
13 Montgomery, Hunter 8 Blanchester 91-04 81-07
14 Smith Jr., Brian 8 Mt. Orab MS 87-00 81-02.50
15 Richardson, Derek 8 Batavia MS 76-10.50 79-09.50
16 Cumberland, Malachi 8 Wilmington MS 91-11 78-04
17 Neth, Caleb 7 Williamsburg 77-10 77-00
18 Dawson, Jayden 8 Batavia MS 79-01 72-10
19 Maus, Aiden 8 New Richmond 54-06 67-10
20 Ferguson, Robie 8 C N E 74-01 67-05
21 Powell, Jay 7 Hamersville 66-07.50 63-07.50
22 Crawford, Riley 8 Hamersville 71-10 62-10
23 Newberry, Evan 7 Georgetown JH 70-02 60-03
24 Souder, Hunter 7 Felicity 65-09 57-07
25 Guy, Caleb 8 Bethel-Tate 61-00 56-01
26 Hardyman, Connor 7 Georgetown JH 55-02 42-03.50
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Goshen MS 136 2) New Richmond MS 98.33
3) Batavia MS 62 4) Bethel-Tate MS 61
5) Williamsburg MS 59 6) Georgetown JH 45
7) Blanchester MS 35 8) Mt. Orab Middle School MS 27.50
9) Wilmington MS 18.50 10) Clinton-Massie MS 16.33
11) Hamersville JH 15 12) East Clinton MS 8
13) Clermont Northeastern 3.33
Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Blanchester MS 89.50 2) Batavia MS 87
3) Goshen MS 86.50 4) Mt. Orab Middle School MS 74
5) Wilmington MS 60 6) New Richmond MS 46
7) Clinton-Massie MS 34 8) East Clinton MS 26
8) Williamsburg MS 26 10) Bethel-Tate MS 23
11) Felicity-Franklin MS 14 12) Clermont Northeastern 13
13) Georgetown JH 5 14) Hamersville JH 1