West Liberty-Salem Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.19 | Grace Estes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.61 | Ashley Good | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.28 | Emily Hollar | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.18 | SB | Katelyn Stapleton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.02 | Madison Bahan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.85 | Mallory Bostick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.49 | Ashley Yoder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.53 | SB | Maggie Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.46 | Addison McAuley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:18.94 | SB | Lily Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:56.08 | Taylor Kennedy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:38.89 | Maria Henderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.45 | Sophia Hardwick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.62 | Claire Longshore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.05 | Sophia Hardwick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.82 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:49.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Mandilyn Weaver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Claire Longshore | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | Kaylee Levan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | Lilly Weaver | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Tina Douthwaite | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Lena Kauffman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-6 | Selena Weaver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-0 | Kenzie Bahan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5 | Selena Weaver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-0.75 | Kenzie Bahan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.26 | SB | Cooper Havens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.32 | SB | Trevor Berry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.71 | Cooper Havens | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.29 | Gabe McGill | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.57 | Logan Phillips | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.81 | SB | Andrew Kimball | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.54 | SB | Ryan Henry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.91 | SB | Mason Barger | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:30.21 | SB | Chandler McCaffery | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.94 | SB | Joey LaRoche | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:28.33 | Ayden Estep | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.51 | Garrett Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.07 | Logan Phillips | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.40 | Garrett Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.15 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.08 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.22 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2.5 | Tyler Douthwaite | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9.25 | SB | Cooper Havens | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Tyler Douthwaite | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | SB | Gabe McGill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | Hayden King | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
91-11 | SB | Noah Cline | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6.25 | Trevor Berry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-8 | Evan Cook | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |