Cedarville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.73 | Riley Shaw | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.17 | Zoe Evans | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.47 | Mia Turner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.76 | Anna Turner | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.09 | Katherine Dunham | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.32 | Ryleigh Burnett | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.76 | SB | Kieren Campbell | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.40 | Taylor Butts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.22 | Kaliee Sutton | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.64 | Zoe Evans | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.05 | Katherine Dunham | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.79 | Molly Mossing | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.10 | SB | Sammi Bigham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.05 | SB | Abbi Shepherd | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.52 | Hannah Peterson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.14 | Rachel Tarwater | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.58 | Hannah Conover | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.70 | Elly Coe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:38.67 | Elizabeth Dunham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.80 | Olivia Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.56 | Luisa Christian | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.82 | Olivia Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:46.95 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Molly Mossing | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Kieren Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.75 | Luisa Christian | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | Taylor Butts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2 | SB | Hannah Peterson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Anna Turner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Olivia Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-2 | Anessa Butts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-1 | Zoe Evans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-0 | Ryleigh Burnett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-7 | SB | Christina Tse | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 | Anessa Butts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-8 | Christina Tse | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19-10 | Ryleigh Burnett | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | Jackson Pyles | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | Isaiah Ramey | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.59 | Elijah Brown | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.37 | Drew Mason | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.81 | Matt Paris | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.65 | Jackson Pyles | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.33 | Jerry Betts | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.34 | SB | Caleb Sultan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.69 | Ethan Wallis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.53 | Jack Baise | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.63 | Dylan Cook | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.93 | Isaac Wallis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.45 | Ben Ormsbee | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.88 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Isaiah Ramey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 | Isaiah Ramey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4.5 | Elijah Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Payton Herron | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Jerry Betts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-8 | Kane Odon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-10 | Rylee Ankeney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-7 | Liam Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-6 | Jackson Pyles | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-7 | Kaiden Odon | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4 | Kane Odon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-7 | Rylee Ankeney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-0 | Kaiden Odon | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26-6 | Liam Harris | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |