Shaker Hts. Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.82 | Anna Carpenter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:11.52 | Mia Compton-engle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.83 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:55.67 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
22:13.59 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:14.58 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:49.51 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Erin Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.75 | Meilani Walker | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | Kyla Taress | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Kyla Taress | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-8 | Sable Landingham | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8 | Sable Landingham | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.07 | Tivaughn Robinson | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.21 | SB | Andre Poggio | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:54.38 | Deandre Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.78 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:41.46 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:23.15 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.60 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:47.62 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:22.50 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Ethan Bryant | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Elijah Nevels | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.75 | Eyan bryant | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17-11 | SB | Alexander Benson | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |